This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2013
2011
-
«

 2012   »   Tour de l'Avenir (2.Ncup)

Mountains Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Barguil WarrenArgos - Shimano40 18:36:07 18:36:07
2 Chamorro Juan Ernesto300:01 0:01
3 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - ISD160:09 0:09
4 Chernetckii SergeiItera - Katusha120:15 0:15
5 Boswell IanBontrager Livestrong Team100:19 0:19
6 Pomoshnikov SergeyItera - Katusha80:26 0:26
7 Tatarinov Gennadiy60:31 0:31
8 Olivier DaanRabobank Continental Team30:42 0:42
9 Konrad PatrickTeam Vorarlberg0:45 0:45
10 Wellens TimLotto Belisol Team0:49 0:49
11 Lutsenko AlexeyContinental Team Astana1:09 1:09
12 Polanc JanRadenska1:53 1:53
13 Rivera Ever Alexander2:21 2:21
14 Sepúlveda EduardoEquipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat2:44 2:44
15 Vimpere Theo4:27 4:27
16 Warbasse LarryBMC Racing Team5:10 5:10
17 Ludvigsson TobiasArgos - Shimano5:48 5:48
18 Berhane Natnael6:17 6:17
19 Lavieu Antoine6:53 6:53
20 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana7:18 7:18
21 Wöhrer DavidTirol Cycling Team7:45 7:45
22 Pöstlberger Lukas8:09 8:09
23 McCarthy JayTeam Jayco - AIS8:16 8:16
24 Zilioli Gianfranco9:02 9:02
25 Jungels BobLeopard - Trek Continental Team9:44 9:44
26 Sütterlin JashaThuringer Energie Team9:51 9:51
27 Fernández Rubén12:15 12:15
28 Villella Davide13:02 13:02
29 Dillier Silvan14:22 14:22
30 Brown NathanBontrager Livestrong Team14:55 14:55
31 Orjuela Fernando18:48 18:48
32 Fuchs Dominik20:11 20:11
33 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha20:39 20:39
34 Steigmiller JakobThuringer Energie Team20:54 20:54
35 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley23:07 23:07
36 Andersen Asbjørn KraghTeam Trefor23:35 23:35
37 Penasa Pierre Paolo23:53 23:53
38 Hansen JesperGlud & Marstrand - LRO24:53 24:53
39 Stuyven JasperBontrager Livestrong Team25:02 25:02
40 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana25:18 25:18
41 Teguel Erwan25:30 25:30
42 Lang PaulWSA Viperbike26:07 26:07
43 Jensen August26:13 26:13
44 Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille26:15 26:15
45 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar27:18 27:18
46 Aregger MarcelAtlas Personal - Jakroo27:25 27:25
47 Gorbunov VladislavContinental Team Astana28:59 28:59
48 Koch Michael29:48 29:48
49 Stalnov NikitaContinental Team Astana30:20 30:20
50 Arndt NikiasLKT Team Brandenburg30:37 30:37
51 Vandyck NielsBofrost - Steria31:15 31:15
52 Kamyshev ArmanContinental Team Astana31:58 31:58
53 Cort Nielsen Magnus Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland32:04 32:04
54 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley32:31 32:31
55 Magnusson Kim32:32 32:32
56 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida32:42 32:42
57 Gaugl FlorianTeam Vorarlberg32:46 32:46
58 Hofland MorenoRabobank Continental Team32:50 32:50
59 Guerin Alexis33:03 33:03
60 Schoonbroodt BobCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks33:54 33:54
61 Paredes César Nicolas34:02 34:02
62 Verona CarlosBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon34:07 34:07
63 de Jesus Jaramillo James34:12 34:12
64 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks35:13 35:13
65 Vogt MarioTeam Specialized Concept Store35:25 35:25
66 Lane PatrickTeam Jayco - AIS36:25 36:25
67 Teuns DylanBofrost - Steria37:18 37:18
68 Spokes Samuel37:26 37:26
69 Dakteris JanisT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon37:34 37:34
70 Zepuntke RubenRabobank Continental Team38:36 38:36
71 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley40:12 40:12
72 Kirsch AlexLeopard - Trek Continental Team40:13 40:13
73 Andersson MatsArgon 18 - Unaas Cycling41:01 41:01
74 Salas Ibai41:10 41:10
75 Smeyers Floris41:47 41:47
76 Phelan AdamDrapac Cycling Team42:56 42:56
77 Barbin EnricoColnago CSF Bardiani43:08 43:08
78 Stimulak KlemenRadenska44:52 44:52
79 Mikelj TimSava45:32 45:32
80 Bostner JakaRadenska45:51 45:51
81 Yatsevich Kirill45:53 45:53
82 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin46:44 46:44
83 Pibernik LukaRadenska47:23 47:23
84 van Poppel DannyRabobank Continental Team47:58 47:58
85 Sprengers ThomasLotto Belisol Team48:22 48:22
86 Okubamariam Tesfom49:20 49:20
87 Lindau PhilipTeam CykelCity.se51:16 51:16
88 Fedi Andrea51:36 51:36
89 Chenaux Adrien53:21 53:21
90 Sokol JanTeam Gourmetfein - Wels54:20 54:20
91 Wilson Nathan54:45 54:45
92 Kamp AlexanderChristina Watches-Onfone55:28 55:28
93 Sirironnachai Sarawut56:55 56:55
94 Huffman Evan58:21 58:21
95 Schlechter PitLeopard - Trek Continental Team58:51 58:51
96 Campero PiterPio Rico59:04 59:04
97 Amanuel Meron59:36 59:36
98 Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley1:00:46 1:00:46
99 Freiberg MichaelTeam Jayco - AIS1:03:57 1:03:57
100 Wippert WouterLotto Belisol Team1:05:14 1:05:14
101 Addy RaphaëlAtlas Personal - Jakroo1:05:47 1:05:47
102 Orbe HaritzOrbea Continental1:07:10 1:07:10
103 Tratnik JanRadenska1:07:51 1:07:51
104 Erdin PeterAtlas Personal - Jakroo1:10:51 1:10:51
RnkRiderTeam
1 Barguil WarrenArgos - Shimano
2 Lutsenko AlexeyContinental Team Astana
3 Chamorro Juan Ernesto
4 Pomoshnikov SergeyItera - Katusha
5 van Poppel DannyRabobank Continental Team
6 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - ISD
7 Boswell IanBontrager Livestrong Team
8 Chernetckii SergeiItera - Katusha
9 Villella Davide
10 Konrad PatrickTeam Vorarlberg
11 Jungels BobLeopard - Trek Continental Team
12 Wippert WouterLotto Belisol Team
13 Arndt NikiasLKT Team Brandenburg
14 Hofland MorenoRabobank Continental Team
15 Sokol JanTeam Gourmetfein - Wels
16 Pöstlberger Lukas
17 Tatarinov Gennadiy
18 McCarthy JayTeam Jayco - AIS
19 Wellens TimLotto Belisol Team
20 Polanc JanRadenska
21 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar
22 Olivier DaanRabobank Continental Team
23 Dillier Silvan
24 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley
25 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida
26 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin
27 Stimulak KlemenRadenska
28 Sepúlveda EduardoEquipe Cycliste FDJ - BigMat
29 Koch Michael
30 Mikelj TimSava
31 Barbin EnricoColnago CSF Bardiani
32 Stuyven JasperBontrager Livestrong Team
33 Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley
34 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley
35 Rivera Ever Alexander
36 Warbasse LarryBMC Racing Team
37 Andersen Asbjørn KraghTeam Trefor
38 Kamyshev ArmanContinental Team Astana
39 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana
40 Penasa Pierre Paolo
41 Yatsevich Kirill
42 Fedi Andrea
43 Lavieu Antoine
44 Zilioli Gianfranco
45 Addy RaphaëlAtlas Personal - Jakroo
46 Vimpere Theo
47 Sütterlin JashaThuringer Energie Team
48 Guerin Alexis
49 Ludvigsson TobiasArgos - Shimano
50 Steigmiller JakobThuringer Energie Team
51 Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille
52 Kirsch AlexLeopard - Trek Continental Team
53 Fernández Rubén
54 Hansen JesperGlud & Marstrand - LRO
55 Orbe HaritzOrbea Continental
56 Tratnik JanRadenska
57 Berhane Natnael
58 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana
59 Stalnov NikitaContinental Team Astana
60 Wilson Nathan
61 Kamp AlexanderChristina Watches-Onfone
62 Jensen August
63 Amanuel Meron

Race information

Tour de l'Avenir logoDate: 1st September 2012
Race category:

Websites:
www.tourdelavenir.com
twitter.com/tourdelavenir
www.facebook.com/tourdelavenircycliste/
www.tourdelavenir.com/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11881 sec.