The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | MOSER Moreno Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 10:22:40 | |
2 | 2 | - | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 0:04 0:04 | |
3 | 3 | - | BOOM Lars Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:06 0:06 | |
4 | 4 | - | WEGMANN Fabian Garmin Sharp | Garmin Sharp | 0:10 0:10 | |
5 | 19 | ▲14 | GERDEMANN Linus RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | ,, 0:10 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | MORI Manuele Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | ,, 0:10 | |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | HENAO Sergio Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:10 | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | GOŁAŚ Michał Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:10 | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | VISCONTI Giovanni Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | |
10 | 17 | ▲7 | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | FRANK Mathias BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | |
12 | 32 | ▲20 | KOLOBNEV Alexandr Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 0:10 | |
13 | 28 | ▲15 | MACHADO Tiago RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | ,, 0:10 | |
14 | 26 | ▲12 | GENIEZ Alexandre Argos - Shimano | Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:10 | |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | IZAGIRRE Ion Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:10 | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | PIRES Bruno Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | ,, 0:10 | |
18 | 10 | ▼8 | ELMIGER Martin AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | |
19 | 23 | ▲4 | GUSTOV Volodymyr Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | ,, 0:10 | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | PARDILLA Sergio Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | |
21 | 30 | ▲9 | MAJKA Rafał Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | ,, 0:10 | |
22 | 27 | ▲5 | MORENO Javier Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | |
23 | 11 | ▼12 | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:10 | |
24 | 8 | ▼16 | BRESCHEL Matti Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | BAZAYEV Assan Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | |
26 | 15 | ▼11 | URÁN Rigoberto Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:10 | |
27 | 29 | ▲2 | ANACONA Winner Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | ,, 0:10 | |
28 | 25 | ▼3 | SAMOILAU Branislau Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 0:10 | |
29 | 35 | ▲6 | LE MÉVEL Christophe Garmin Sharp | Garmin Sharp | 0:22 0:22 | |
30 | 36 | ▲6 | SILIN Egor Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:22 | |
31 | 50 | ▲19 | SWIFT Ben Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 1:13 1:13 | |
32 | 6 | ▼26 | BAKELANTS Jan RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | 1:19 1:19 | |
33 | 22 | ▼11 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Poland | Poland | ,, 1:19 | |
34 | 16 | ▼18 | CAPECCHI Eros Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | ,, 1:19 | |
35 | 31 | ▼4 | ANTÓN Igor Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 1:19 | |
36 | 33 | ▼3 | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 1:19 | |
37 | 49 | ▲12 | DELAGE Mickaël FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | 1:23 1:23 | |
38 | 47 | ▲9 | HAYMAN Mathew Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | ,, 1:23 | |
39 | 38 | ▼1 | BAUER Jack Garmin Sharp | Garmin Sharp | ,, 1:23 | |
40 | 80 | ▲40 | MODOLO Sacha Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | ,, 1:23 | |
41 | 46 | ▲5 | KOCJAN Jure Team Type 1 - SANOFI | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | ,, 1:23 | |
42 | 44 | ▲2 | VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:23 | |
43 | 58 | ▲15 | GATTO Oscar Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | ,, 1:23 | |
44 | 66 | ▲22 | LAGUTIN Sergey Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 1:23 | |
45 | 42 | ▼3 | FLORENCIO Xavier Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 1:23 | |
46 | 45 | ▼1 | BODROGI László Team Type 1 - SANOFI | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | ,, 1:23 | |
47 | 60 | ▲13 | FAILLI Francesco Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | ,, 1:23 | |
48 | 72 | ▲24 | MARTENS Paul Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | ,, 1:23 | |
49 | 43 | ▼6 | TRENTIN Matteo Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 1:23 | |
50 | 40 | ▼10 | RAST Grégory RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | ,, 1:23 | |
51 | 64 | ▲13 | POZZOVIVO Domenico Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | ,, 1:23 | |
52 | 61 | ▲9 | FISCHER Murilo Antonio Garmin Sharp | Garmin Sharp | ,, 1:23 | |
53 | 63 | ▲10 | BERDOS Oleg Utensilnord - Named | Utensilnord - Named | ,, 1:23 | |
54 | 62 | ▲8 | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 1:23 | |
55 | 54 | ▼1 | VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | ,, 1:23 | |
56 | 57 | ▲1 | GAVAZZI Francesco Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:23 | |
57 | 79 | ▲22 | MADRAZO Ángel Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 1:23 | |
58 | 75 | ▲17 | LÓPEZ David Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 1:23 | |
59 | 56 | ▼3 | SICARD Romain Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 1:23 | |
60 | 51 | ▼9 | VILA Francisco Javier Utensilnord - Named | Utensilnord - Named | ,, 1:23 | |
61 | 65 | ▲4 | DYACHENKO Alexandr Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:23 | |
62 | 77 | ▲15 | LOCATELLI Stefano Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | ,, 1:23 | |
63 | 76 | ▲13 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Type 1 - SANOFI | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | ,, 1:23 | |
64 | 34 | ▼30 | GEORGES Sylvain AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:27 1:27 | |
65 | 68 | ▲3 | BODNAR Maciej Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 1:40 1:40 | |
66 | 48 | ▼18 | BALLAN Alessandro BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 1:43 1:43 | |
67 | 74 | ▲7 | KELDERMAN Wilco Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | ,, 1:43 | |
68 | 41 | ▼27 | CIOLEK Gerald Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 2:12 2:12 | |
69 | 52 | ▼17 | BODNAR Łukasz Poland | Poland | 2:23 2:23 | |
70 | 82 | ▲12 | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 2:30 2:30 | |
71 | 39 | ▼32 | LEUKEMANS Björn Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 2:32 2:32 | |
72 | 67 | ▼5 | LIGTHART Pim Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 2:32 | |
73 | 59 | ▼14 | EL FARES Julien Team Type 1 - SANOFI | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | ,, 2:32 | |
74 | 69 | ▼5 | GASPAROTTO Enrico Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 2:32 | |
75 | 70 | ▼5 | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | ,, 2:32 | |
76 | 78 | ▲2 | CIEŚLIK Paweł Poland | Poland | ,, 2:32 | |
77 | 73 | ▼4 | HUZARSKI Bartosz Poland | Poland | ,, 2:32 | |
78 | 81 | ▲3 | MUCELLI Davide Utensilnord - Named | Utensilnord - Named | ,, 2:32 | |
79 | 83 | ▲4 | VIVIANI Elia Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 3:55 3:55 | |
80 | 104 | ▲24 | DEGENKOLB John Argos - Shimano | Argos - Shimano | 4:01 4:01 | |
81 | 90 | ▲9 | BEPPU Fumiyuki Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 4:01 | |
82 | 95 | ▲13 | DOMAGALSKI Karol Caja Rural | Caja Rural | ,, 4:01 | |
83 | 84 | ▲1 | MARANGONI Alan Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | ,, 4:01 | |
84 | 89 | ▲5 | STANNARD Ian Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | ,, 4:01 | |
85 | 97 | ▲12 | PASQUALON Andrea Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | ,, 4:01 | |
86 | 98 | ▲12 | CANOLA Marco Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | ,, 4:01 | |
87 | 105 | ▲18 | PETERSON Tom Garmin Sharp | Garmin Sharp | 4:20 4:20 | |
88 | 106 | ▲18 | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Garmin Sharp | Garmin Sharp | 4:21 4:21 | |
89 | 91 | ▲2 | HUPOND Thierry Argos - Shimano | Argos - Shimano | 4:23 4:23 | |
90 | 88 | ▼2 | PÉREZ Alan Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 5:10 5:10 | |
91 | 94 | ▲3 | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 5:10 | |
92 | 92 | - | CUSIN Rémi Team Type 1 - SANOFI | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | ,, 5:10 | |
93 | 93 | - | PERGET Mathieu AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 5:10 | |
94 | 99 | ▲5 | PIRAZZI Stefano Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | ,, 5:10 | |
95 | 87 | ▼8 | PETROV Danail Andonov Caja Rural | Caja Rural | ,, 5:10 | |
96 | 100 | ▲4 | BOSISIO Gabriele Utensilnord - Named | Utensilnord - Named | ,, 5:10 | |
97 | 85 | ▼12 | FLECHA Juan Antonio Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | ,, 5:10 | |
98 | 96 | ▼2 | KVACHUK Oleksandr Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | ,, 5:10 | |
99 | 103 | ▲4 | DUGGAN Timothy Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | ,, 5:10 | |
100 | 107 | ▲7 | MEERSMAN Gianni Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 6:39 6:39 | |
101 | 37 | ▼64 | MARYCZ Jarosław Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 6:51 6:51 | |
102 | 102 | - | KREUZIGER Roman Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 7:06 7:06 | |
103 | 55 | ▼48 | COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | 8:44 8:44 | |
104 | 71 | ▼33 | ISAYCHEV Vladimir Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 8:44 | |
105 | 108 | ▲3 | NOVAL Benjamín Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 9:00 9:00 | |
106 | 119 | ▲13 | VANENDERT Dennis Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 10:11 10:11 | |
107 | 117 | ▲10 | KRIVTSOV Dmytro Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | ,, 10:11 | |
108 | 125 | ▲17 | DOCKX Gert Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 10:11 | |
109 | 113 | ▲4 | PINOTTI Marco BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 10:11 | |
110 | 121 | ▲11 | RYABKIN Alexander Caja Rural | Caja Rural | ,, 10:11 | |
111 | 123 | ▲12 | BRAVO Garikoitz Caja Rural | Caja Rural | ,, 10:11 | |
112 | 114 | ▲2 | BERTOLINI Thomas Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 10:33 10:33 | |
113 | 112 | ▼1 | DAMUSEAU Thomas Argos - Shimano | Argos - Shimano | ,, 10:33 | |
114 | 109 | ▼5 | HOWARD Leigh Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 10:53 10:53 | |
115 | 53 | ▼62 | HAUSSLER Heinrich Garmin Sharp | Garmin Sharp | 11:04 11:04 | |
116 | 120 | ▲4 | KING Edward Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 11:20 11:20 | |
117 | 115 | ▼2 | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | ,, 11:20 | |
118 | 118 | - | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 11:20 | |
119 | 111 | ▼8 | MATTHEWS Michael Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | ,, 11:20 | |
120 | 122 | ▲2 | DE LA CRUZ David Caja Rural | Caja Rural | ,, 11:20 | |
121 | 101 | ▼20 | WALCZAK Damian Poland | Poland | 11:21 11:21 | |
122 | 86 | ▼36 | MÍNGUEZ Miguel Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 11:22 11:22 | |
123 | 126 | ▲3 | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej Poland | Poland | 12:29 12:29 | |
124 | 130 | ▲6 | GUARNIERI Jacopo Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 12:30 12:30 | |
125 | 131 | ▲6 | LASCA Francesco Caja Rural | Caja Rural | ,, 12:30 | |
126 | 138 | ▲12 | KOSTYUK Denys Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | ,, 12:30 | |
127 | 133 | ▲6 | IGNATIEV Mikhail Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 12:30 | |
128 | 136 | ▲8 | KRUOPIS Aidis Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 12:47 12:47 | |
129 | 110 | ▼19 | DOWSETT Alex Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 12:50 12:50 | |
130 | 127 | ▼3 | KEIZER Martijn Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 13:39 13:39 | |
131 | 139 | ▲8 | VEUCHELEN Frederik Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 13:39 | |
132 | 128 | ▼4 | GAZVODA Gregor AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 13:39 | |
133 | 129 | ▼4 | TACIAK Mateusz Poland | Poland | ,, 13:39 | |
134 | 154 | ▲20 | BOONEN Tom Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 14:00 14:00 | |
135 | 155 | ▲20 | ANDRIATO Rafael Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 14:04 14:04 | |
136 | 168 | ▲32 | BENNATI Daniele RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | ,, 14:04 | |
137 | 163 | ▲26 | MOL Wouter Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 14:04 | |
138 | 179 | ▲41 | BELLETTI Manuel AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 14:04 | |
139 | 172 | ▲33 | ROCCHETTI Federico Utensilnord - Named | Utensilnord - Named | ,, 14:04 | |
140 | 176 | ▲36 | FAVILLI Elia Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | ,, 14:04 | |
141 | 171 | ▲30 | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 14:04 | |
142 | 177 | ▲35 | BAGGIO Filippo Utensilnord - Named | Utensilnord - Named | ,, 14:04 | |
143 | 153 | ▲10 | VANDENBERGH Stijn Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 14:04 | |
144 | 170 | ▲26 | RASCH Gabriel FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | ,, 14:04 | |
145 | 160 | ▲15 | KOHLER Martin BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 14:04 | |
146 | 142 | ▼4 | DE BACKER Bert Argos - Shimano | Argos - Shimano | ,, 14:04 | |
147 | 158 | ▲11 | TALANSKY Andrew Garmin Sharp | Garmin Sharp | ,, 14:04 | |
148 | 164 | ▲16 | MIYAZAWA Takashi Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | ,, 14:04 | |
149 | 141 | ▼8 | SINKELDAM Ramon Argos - Shimano | Argos - Shimano | 14:26 14:26 | |
150 | 140 | ▼10 | POSTHUMA Joost RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | ,, 14:26 | |
151 | 143 | ▼8 | GESCHKE Simon Argos - Shimano | Argos - Shimano | ,, 14:26 | |
152 | 159 | ▲7 | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 14:26 | |
153 | 162 | ▲9 | TOSATTO Matteo Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | ,, 14:26 | |
154 | 173 | ▲19 | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 14:26 | |
155 | 175 | ▲20 | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | ,, 14:26 | |
156 | 166 | ▲10 | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 14:31 14:31 | |
157 | 183 | ▲26 | KLUGE Roger Argos - Shimano | Argos - Shimano | 14:46 14:46 | |
158 | 145 | ▼13 | REYNÉS Vicente Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 15:13 15:13 | |
159 | 152 | ▼7 | VAN DE WALLE Jurgen Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 15:13 | |
160 | 144 | ▼16 | COLBRELLI Sonny Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | ,, 15:13 | |
161 | 156 | ▼5 | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 15:13 | |
162 | 147 | ▼15 | KIENDYŚ Tomasz Poland | Poland | ,, 15:13 | |
163 | 167 | ▲4 | OROZ Juan José Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 15:13 | |
164 | 174 | ▲10 | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 15:13 | |
165 | 151 | ▼14 | MOURIS Jens Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 15:13 | |
166 | 181 | ▲15 | ROULSTON Hayden RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | ,, 15:13 | |
167 | 146 | ▼21 | VAITKUS Tomas Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 15:13 | |
168 | 165 | ▼3 | CAZAUX Pierre Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 15:13 | |
169 | 184 | ▲15 | HUSHOVD Thor BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 15:13 | |
170 | 178 | ▲8 | DI CORRADO Andrea Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | ,, 15:13 | |
171 | 180 | ▲9 | DEAN Julian Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 15:13 | |
172 | 134 | ▼38 | CACCIA Diego Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 15:50 15:50 | |
173 | 135 | ▼38 | SÁEZ Adrián Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 16:53 16:53 | |
174 | 150 | ▼24 | DOCKER Mitchell Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 17:01 17:01 | |
175 | 149 | ▼26 | WAGNER Robert RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | 17:09 17:09 | |
176 | 116 | ▼60 | BONNET William FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | 17:32 17:32 | |
177 | 188 | ▲11 | SANTAMBROGIO Mauro BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 18:59 18:59 | |
178 | 124 | ▼54 | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 19:33 19:33 | |
179 | 132 | ▼47 | GRAZIATO Massimo Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 19:51 19:51 | |
180 | 137 | ▼43 | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 19:51 | |
181 | 187 | ▲6 | BULGAÇ Brian Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 20:16 20:16 | |
182 | 148 | ▼34 | KUREK Adrian Utensilnord - Named | Utensilnord - Named | 21:20 21:20 | |
183 | 157 | ▼26 | ROLLIN Dominique FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | 21:25 21:25 | |
184 | 169 | ▼15 | CIMOLAI Davide Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | ,, 21:25 | |
185 | 182 | ▼3 | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 21:25 | |
186 | 185 | ▼1 | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 24:14 24:14 | |
187 | 161 | ▼26 | CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal Caja Rural | Caja Rural | 24:24 24:24 | |
188 | 186 | ▼2 | BILLE Gaëtan Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 24:30 24:30 | |
189 | 191 | ▲2 | BOS Theo Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 24:47 24:47 | |
190 | 195 | ▲5 | SEREBRYAKOV Alexander Team Type 1 - SANOFI | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | ,, 24:47 | |
191 | 193 | ▲2 | DÉMARE Arnaud FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | ,, 24:47 | |
192 | 190 | ▼2 | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Type 1 - SANOFI | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | ,, 24:47 | |
193 | 192 | ▼1 | BROWN Graeme Allen Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 25:46 25:46 | |
194 | 189 | ▼5 | FORTIN Filippo Team Type 1 - SANOFI | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | 25:56 25:56 | |
195 | 194 | ▼1 | ZANOTTI Marco Utensilnord - Named | Utensilnord - Named | ,, 25:56 | |
196 | 197 | ▲1 | CASPER Jimmy AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 45:50 45:50 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 July 2012
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.046 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:239.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: