1 11
Sprint 28 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 15 4:12:17
2 33
Sprint 23 La Pomme Marseille 10 0:02 0:02
3 44
Sprint 22 Roubaix Lille Métropole 7 ,, 0:02
4 51
Sprint 30 BigMat-Auber93 4 ,, 0:02
5 161
Sprint 24 VC Rouen 76 2 0:06 0:06
6 35
Sprint 21 La Pomme Marseille 1 ,, 0:06
7 26
Sprint 24 Sojasun ,, 0:06
8 155
Climber 20 CC Étupes ,, 0:06
9 2
Sprint 25 UV Aube - Club Champagne Charlott' 0:09 0:09
10 -
Sprint 24 ,, 0:09
11 144
Sprint 23 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:09
12 103
Sprint 28 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:09
13 25
GC 29 Sojasun 0:29 0:29
14 136
GC 21 Armée de Terre ,, 0:29
15 191
Sprint 22 VC Caladois ,, 0:29
16 38
Sprint 26 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:29
17 16
Sprint 32 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:29
18 73
Sprint 27 Team Bridgestone Anchor ,, 0:29
19 27
Sprint 32 Sojasun ,, 0:29
20 54
GC 22 BigMat-Auber93 0:36 0:36
21 52
Sprint 27 BigMat-Auber93 ,, 0:36
22 83
GC 21 Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard ,, 0:36
23 21
Sprint 29 Sojasun ,, 0:36
24 34
Sprint 24 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:36
25 147
TT 19 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:36
26 137
TT 19 Armée de Terre ,, 0:36
27 96
Sprint 24 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:36
28 222
Sprint 27 EC Raismes Petite Foret ,, 0:36
29 165
Sprint 21 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:36
30 113
Sprint 23 CC Villeneuve Saint Germain ,, 0:36
31 41
Sprint 29 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:36
32 143
Sprint 20 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:36
33 106
Sprint 32 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:36
34 8
Sprint 20 UV Aube - Club Champagne Charlott' ,, 0:36
35 133
Sprint 20 Armée de Terre ,, 0:36
36 251
Sprint 37 Team Peltrax - CSD ,, 0:36
37 194
Sprint 22 VC Caladois ,, 0:36
38 23
Sprint 23 Sojasun ,, 0:36
39 4
Sprint 20 UV Aube - Club Champagne Charlott' ,, 0:36
40 78
Sprint 24 Team Bridgestone Anchor ,, 0:36
41 46
Sprint 25 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:36
42 183
GC 19 Velo Cub de Toucy ,, 0:36
43 94
Sprint 25 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:36
44 42
Sprint 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:36
45 255
Sprint 21 Team Peltrax - CSD ,, 0:36
46 15
GC 24 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:36
47 61
GC 23 Team Joker - Merida ,, 0:36
48 37
TT 21 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:36
49 201
Classic 28 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 0:36
50 47
Sprint 21 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:36
51 12
Sprint 23 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:36
52 57
Sprint 27 BigMat-Auber93 ,, 0:36
53 95
Sprint 24 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:36
54 17
GC 30 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:36
55 45
Sprint 22 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:36
56 84
Sprint 19 Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard ,, 0:36
57 72
GC 27 Team Bridgestone Anchor ,, 0:36
58 71
GC 30 Team Bridgestone Anchor ,, 0:36
59 22
Sprint 33 Sojasun ,, 0:36
60 55
Sprint 26 BigMat-Auber93 ,, 0:36
61 134
Sprint 28 Armée de Terre ,, 0:36
62 24
GC 28 Sojasun 0:47 0:47
63 58
GC 25 BigMat-Auber93 1:00 1:00
64 212
TT 30 Velo Sport Hyerois 1:19 1:19
65 32
Sprint 26 La Pomme Marseille ,, 1:19
66 63
TT 21 Team Joker - Merida 1:28 1:28
67 154
Sprint 24 CC Étupes 1:30 1:30
68 116
Sprint 19 CC Villeneuve Saint Germain ,, 1:30
69 188
Sprint 23 Velo Cub de Toucy ,, 1:30
70 107
Sprint 27 Team Vorarlberg ,, 1:30
71 76
Sprint 24 Team Bridgestone Anchor ,, 1:30
72 91
Sprint 24 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 1:30
73 181
TT 21 Velo Cub de Toucy ,, 1:30
74 48
Sprint 27 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 1:30
75 138
Classic 20 Armée de Terre 2:32 2:32
76 232
Sprint 21 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 2:46 2:46
77 131
Sprint 27 Armée de Terre ,, 2:46
78 197
GC 27 VC Caladois ,, 2:46
79 6
Sprint 19 UV Aube - Club Champagne Charlott' ,, 2:46
80 214
Sprint 25 Velo Sport Hyerois ,, 2:46
81 195
Sprint 28 VC Caladois ,, 2:46
82 68
Sprint 24 Team Joker - Merida ,, 2:46
83 18
GC 21 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 2:46
84 64
Sprint 30 Team Joker - Merida ,, 2:46
85 184
Sprint 23 Velo Cub de Toucy 3:39 3:39
86 1
Classic 27 UV Aube - Club Champagne Charlott' 4:34 4:34
87 146
Sprint 24 AVC Aix-en-Provence 5:36 5:36
88 13
Sprint 26 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 5:36
89 53
Sprint 29 BigMat-Auber93 ,, 5:36
90 121
GC 18 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 6:05 6:05
91 74
Sprint 31 Team Bridgestone Anchor ,, 6:05
92 196
Sprint 22 VC Caladois ,, 6:05
93 198
Classic 20 VC Caladois ,, 6:05
94 102
Sprint 24 Team Vorarlberg ,, 6:05
95 104
Sprint 24 Team Vorarlberg ,, 6:05
96 28
TT 28 Sojasun ,, 6:05
97 223
TT 37 EC Raismes Petite Foret ,, 6:05
98 221
Sprint 20 EC Raismes Petite Foret ,, 6:05
99 162
Sprint 19 VC Rouen 76 ,, 6:05
100 67
TT 32 Team Joker - Merida ,, 6:05
101 203
Sprint 24 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 6:05
102 65
Sprint 19 Team Joker - Merida ,, 6:05
103 231
Sprint 33 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 6:05
104 3
Sprint 22 UV Aube - Club Champagne Charlott' ,, 6:05
105 122
GC 18 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 12:00 12:00
106 62
Sprint 22 Team Joker - Merida 14:36 14:36
107 85
Sprint 23 Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard ,, 14:36
OTL 75
Sprint 32 Team Bridgestone Anchor -
OTL 5
Sprint 25 UV Aube - Club Champagne Charlott' -
OTL 233
Sprint 39 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme -
OTL 236
Sprint 23 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme -
OTL 117
Sprint 23 CC Villeneuve Saint Germain -
OTL 173
Sprint 22 Pedale de l'Est Haguenau -
OTL 253
Sprint 30 Team Peltrax - CSD -
OTL 256
Sprint 19 Team Peltrax - CSD -
DNF 14
Sprint 26 Bretagne - Séché Environnement -
DNF 77
Sprint 22 Team Bridgestone Anchor -
DNF 86
TT 23 Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard -
DNF 81
TT 18 Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard -
DNF 88
TT 23 Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard -
DNF 82
Sprint 24 Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard -
DNF 87
Sprint 23 Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard -
DNF 92
Sprint 24 Team Differdange - Losch -
DNF 93
Sprint 21 Team Differdange - Losch -
DNF 101
Sprint 25 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 108
Classic 31 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 105
Classic 25 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 142
Classic 20 AVC Aix-en-Provence -
DNF 141
Classic 20 AVC Aix-en-Provence -
DNF 145
Sprint 28 AVC Aix-en-Provence -
DNF 152
TT 21 CC Étupes -
DNF 151
Climber 20 CC Étupes -
DNF 157
Climber 20 CC Étupes -
DNF 153
GC 19 CC Étupes -
DNF 163
Sprint 24 VC Rouen 76 -
DNF 166
Sprint 22 VC Rouen 76 -
DNF 135
Sprint 20 Armée de Terre -
DNF 132
Sprint 18 Armée de Terre -
DNF 7
TT 26 UV Aube - Club Champagne Charlott' -
DNF 204
TT 24 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme -
DNF 202
TT 26 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme -
DNF 205
Sprint 25 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme -
DNF 193
GC 20 VC Caladois -
DNF 192
Sprint 30 VC Caladois -
DNF 115
Sprint 21 CC Villeneuve Saint Germain -
DNF 112
Sprint 22 CC Villeneuve Saint Germain -
DNF 175
Sprint 23 Pedale de l'Est Haguenau -
DNF 177
Sprint 22 Pedale de l'Est Haguenau -
DNF 174
Sprint 23 Pedale de l'Est Haguenau -
DNF 171
Sprint 29 Pedale de l'Est Haguenau -
DNF 172
Sprint 21 Pedale de l'Est Haguenau -
DNF 176
Sprint 23 Pedale de l'Est Haguenau -
DNF 186
Sprint 30 Velo Cub de Toucy -
DNF 185
Sprint 27 Velo Cub de Toucy -
DNF 182
Climber 19 Velo Cub de Toucy -
DNF 216
Climber 25 Velo Sport Hyerois -
DNF 211
Climber 26 Velo Sport Hyerois -
DNF 213
Climber 23 Velo Sport Hyerois -
DNF 215
Sprint 23 Velo Sport Hyerois -
DNF 224
Sprint 27 EC Raismes Petite Foret -
DNF 226
Sprint 27 EC Raismes Petite Foret -
DNF 243
Sprint 21 UVCA Troyes -
DNF 246
Sprint 22 UVCA Troyes -
DNF 242
TT 19 UVCA Troyes -
DNF 245
Sprint 21 UVCA Troyes -
DNF 241
Sprint 29 UVCA Troyes -
DNF 244
Sprint 21 UVCA Troyes -
DNF 252
Sprint 27 Team Peltrax - CSD -
DNF 254
TT 22 Team Peltrax - CSD -
DNF 31
Sprint 28 La Pomme Marseille -
DNF 36
Sprint 27 La Pomme Marseille -
DNF 123
Sprint 21 CC Nogent-sur-Oise -
DNF 125
Sprint 21 CC Nogent-sur-Oise -
DNF 124
Classic 21 CC Nogent-sur-Oise -