1 31
Classic 31 Lampre - Merida 75 4:58:15
2 12
Classic 26 Astana Pro Team 55 ,, 0:00
3 167
Classic 25 Utensilnord - ora24.eu 40 ,, 0:00
4 88
Classic 42 CCC Polsat Polkowice 32 ,, 0:00
5 148
Classic 25 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 28 ,, 0:00
6 57
GC 25 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 24 ,, 0:00
7 146
Sprint 26 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 20 ,, 0:00
8 7
Climber 35 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 18 ,, 0:00
9 24
Classic 32 Team Katusha 16 ,, 0:00
10 48
Sprint 25 Team Europcar 14 ,, 0:00
11 2
Classic 29 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 12 ,, 0:00
12 92
GC 25 MTN - Qhubeka 10 ,, 0:00
13 56
Climber 22 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 8 ,, 0:00
14 71
Classic 28 Vini Fantini 7 ,, 0:00
15 151
Climber 25 Team Nippo - De Rosa 6 ,, 0:00
16 102
GC 31 RusVelo 5 ,, 0:00
17 74
Classic 28 Vini Fantini 4 ,, 0:00
18 202
Climber HIRT Jan Leopard - Trek Continental Team 22 Leopard - Trek Continental Team 3 ,, 0:00
19 181
Classic 32 Meridiana Kamen Team 2 ,, 0:00
20 114
Classic 31 Sojasun 1 ,, 0:00
21 5
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
22 54
GC 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
23 13
Climber 23 Astana Pro Team 0:19 0:19
24 73
Classic 29 Vini Fantini ,, 0:19
25 35
Climber 26 Lampre - Merida 0:26 0:26
26 36
Sprint 24 Lampre - Merida 1:00 1:00
27 61
Sprint 33 Team Colombia 3:30 3:30
28 77
Sprint 30 Vini Fantini ,, 3:30
29 176
Climber 23 Amore & Vita ,, 3:30
30 108
Climber 23 RusVelo ,, 3:30
31 6
Classic 23 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 3:30
32 32
Climber 31 Lampre - Merida ,, 3:30
33 186
GC 29 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 3:30
34 162
Classic 30 Utensilnord - ora24.eu ,, 3:30
35 53
Climber 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 3:30
36 11
Classic 29 Astana Pro Team ,, 3:30
37 33
TT 25 Lampre - Merida ,, 3:30
38 134
Sprint 27 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3:32 3:32
39 197
Sprint 20 5:59 5:59
40 194
Sprint 25 ,, 5:59
41 26
Sprint 27 Team Katusha ,, 5:59
42 192
GC 19 ,, 5:59
43 87
GC 32 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 5:59
44 34
Climber 21 Lampre - Merida ,, 5:59
45 153
Sprint 24 Team Nippo - De Rosa ,, 5:59
46 158
Sprint 27 Team Nippo - De Rosa ,, 5:59
47 63
TT 27 Team Colombia ,, 5:59
48 131
Classic 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 5:59
49 137
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 5:59
50 112
GC 28 Sojasun ,, 5:59
51 157
Sprint 23 Team Nippo - De Rosa ,, 5:59
52 58
Climber 26 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 5:59
53 21
Sprint 31 Team Katusha ,, 5:59
54 23
GC 25 Team Katusha ,, 5:59
55 93
Climber 21 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 5:59
56 118
Sprint 24 Sojasun ,, 5:59
57 111
GC 28 Sojasun ,, 5:59
58 16
Sprint 22 Astana Pro Team ,, 5:59
59 42
GC 22 Team Europcar ,, 5:59
60 91
Sprint 27 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 5:59
61 78
Climber 26 Vini Fantini ,, 5:59
62 75
Classic 39 Vini Fantini ,, 5:59
63 64
Sprint 22 Team Colombia ,, 5:59
64 103
TT 21 RusVelo ,, 5:59
65 193
Classic 21 ,, 5:59
66 165
Classic 27 Utensilnord - ora24.eu ,, 5:59
67 52
Sprint 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 5:59
68 142
Climber 23 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest ,, 5:59
69 28
GC 30 Team Katusha ,, 5:59
70 15
Classic 31 Astana Pro Team ,, 5:59
71 8
GC 22 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 7:18 7:18
72 145
Sprint 24 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 7:53 7:53
73 117
Sprint 23 Sojasun 12:58 12:58
74 67
Sprint 25 Team Colombia ,, 12:58
75 44
Classic 25 Team Europcar ,, 12:58
76 133
Sprint 27 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 12:58
77 143
TT 24 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest ,, 12:58
78 113
Sprint 30 Sojasun ,, 12:58
79 191
Sprint 25 ,, 12:58
80 3
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 12:58
81 72
Sprint 27 Vini Fantini ,, 12:58
82 152
GC 39 Team Nippo - De Rosa ,, 12:58
83 198
Sprint 20 ,, 12:58
84 144
Classic 22 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest ,, 12:58
85 141
Sprint 23 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest ,, 12:58
86 147
GC 21 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest ,, 12:58
87 104
Sprint 21 RusVelo 16:07 16:07
88 106
Sprint 30 RusVelo ,, 16:07
89 22
GC 23 Team Katusha ,, 16:07
90 163
Classic 33 Utensilnord - ora24.eu ,, 16:07
91 76
Sprint 24 Vini Fantini ,, 16:07
92 47
Climber 25 Team Europcar ,, 16:07
93 41
Climber 26 Team Europcar ,, 16:07
94 82
Sprint 25 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 16:07
95 94
GC 21 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 16:07
96 85
GC 23 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 16:07
97 81
TT 20 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 16:07
98 55
Classic 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 16:07
99 127
Climber 20 Champion System Pro Cycling Team ,, 16:07
100 96
Sprint 23 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 16:07
101 155
Sprint 24 Team Nippo - De Rosa ,, 16:07
102 115
GC 33 Sojasun ,, 16:07
103 97
GC 22 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 16:07
104 177
Sprint 33 Amore & Vita ,, 16:07
105 201
Sprint 23 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 16:07
106 204
TT 21 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 16:07
107 51
Sprint 26 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 16:07
108 207
TT 23 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 16:07
109 206
Sprint 22 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 16:07
110 4
Sprint 28 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 16:07
111 1
Climber 32 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 16:07
112 156
Sprint 24 Team Nippo - De Rosa ,, 16:07
113 125
Sprint 24 Champion System Pro Cycling Team 16:22 16:22
114 62
Sprint 28 Team Colombia ,, 16:22
115 95
Classic 26 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 16:22
116 98
TT 24 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 16:22
117 188
TT 29 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 16:22
118 105
Sprint 29 RusVelo ,, 16:22
119 17
Climber 20 Astana Pro Team ,, 16:22
120 27
TT 28 Team Katusha ,, 16:22
121 14
GC 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 16:22
122 25
Sprint 26 Team Katusha ,, 16:22
123 86
TT 29 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 16:22
124 132
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 19:43 19:43
125 203
Sprint 22 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 19:43
126 45
Climber 32 Team Europcar ,, 19:43
127 43
Sprint 29 Team Europcar ,, 19:43
128 205
Sprint 21 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 19:43
DNF 196
Sprint 23 -
DNF 83
Sprint 28 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF 84
Sprint 21 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF 154
Sprint 27 Team Nippo - De Rosa -
DNF 168
Sprint 24 Utensilnord - ora24.eu -
DNF 161
Classic 33 Utensilnord - ora24.eu -
DNF 164
Sprint 25 Utensilnord - ora24.eu -
DNF 128
Sprint 28 Champion System Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 124
TT 31 Champion System Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 121
Sprint 31 Champion System Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 126
Sprint 22 Champion System Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 122
Sprint 28 Champion System Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 66
Sprint 23 Team Colombia -
DNF 65
Climber 27 Team Colombia -
DNF 46
Climber 26 Team Europcar -
DNF 38
Sprint 21 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 37
Sprint 29 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 184
Sprint 31 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 187
TT 21 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 185
TT 24 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 182
Sprint 31 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 183
Sprint 33 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 116
GC 32 Sojasun -
DNF 135
Sprint 27 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 138
Sprint 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 136
Classic 31 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 107
Classic 22 RusVelo -
DNF 101
GC 21 RusVelo -
DNF 173
Sprint 26 Amore & Vita -
DNF 178
Sprint 22 Amore & Vita -
DNF 171
TT 27 Amore & Vita -
DNF 174
Classic 25 Amore & Vita -
DNF 172
Sprint 26 Amore & Vita -
DNF 175
Sprint 26 Amore & Vita -
DNS 195
TT 25 -
DNS 123
Sprint 29 Champion System Pro Cycling Team -