1 7 +1:17 -
Sprint 30 Argos - Shimano 8 2:45:23
2 1 +0:00 -
TT 25 Team Specialized-lululemon 5 ,, 0:00
3 36 +2:47 -
TT 21 Orica - AIS 2 ,, 0:00
4 29 +2:17 -
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer ,, 0:00
5 8 +1:28 -
Sprint 32 Team TIBCO - To The Top ,, 0:00
6 21 +1:50 -
Sprint 23 Lotto Belisol Ladies ,, 0:00
7 27 +2:03 -
Sprint 34 Rabobank-Liv Giant ,, 0:00
8 40 +3:03 -
Sprint DE BAAT Kim Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen 22 Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen ,, 0:00
9 46 +3:45 -
Sprint 22 Hitec Products ,, 0:00
10 62 +7:16 -
Sprint 18 ,, 0:00
11 33 +2:32 -
Climber 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden ,, 0:00
12 90 +19:37 -
Sprint 32 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar ,, 0:00
13 89 +19:36 -
Sprint 19 Team Futurumshop.nl ,, 0:00
14 19 +1:49 -
Sprint 23 Sengers Ladies Cycling Team ,, 0:00
15 69 +11:23 -
Sprint 22 ,, 0:00
16 4 +0:35 -
Classic 29 Orica - AIS ,, 0:00
17 57 +5:31 -
Climber 20 Team Futurumshop.nl ,, 0:00
18 2 +0:06 -
TT 26 Team Specialized-lululemon ,, 0:00
19 119 +21:18 -
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer ,, 0:00
20 15 +1:44 -
Classic 17 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
21 118 +21:15 -
TT 17 ,, 0:00
22 52 +4:51 -
Climber 28 Cramo Go:Green ,, 0:00
23 28 +2:16 -
TT 32 ,, 0:00
24 37 +2:48 -
Sprint 22 Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden ,, 0:00
25 42 +3:22 -
TT 24 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar ,, 0:00
26 35 +2:38 -
Sprint 37 Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden ,, 0:00
27 9 +1:28 -
TT 26 Team TIBCO - To The Top ,, 0:00
28 44 +3:28 -
Classic 27 Team Futurumshop.nl ,, 0:00
29 41 +3:21 -
Climber 32 Team Futurumshop.nl ,, 0:00
30 12 +1:37 -
Classic 22 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
31 60 +5:50 -
Classic 23 Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team ,, 0:00
32 56 +5:25 -
Sprint 21 Lotto Belisol Ladies ,, 0:00
33 48 +4:10 -
TT 27 CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team ,, 0:00
34 65 +8:37 -
Climber 40 Swabo Ladies Cycling Team ,, 0:00
35 43 +3:22 -
TT 19 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar ,, 0:00
36 13 +1:42 -
Climber 26 Sengers Ladies Cycling Team ,, 0:00
37 54 +5:06 -
Sprint MARTIN Lucy Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen 23 Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen ,, 0:00
38 68 +11:10 -
TT 26 Lotto Belisol Ladies ,, 0:00
39 31 +2:24 -
Sprint 30 Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer ,, 0:00
40 74 +12:42 -
Sprint 29 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar ,, 0:00
41 77 +13:17 -
TT 38 Endura Lady Force ,, 0:00
42 20 +1:49 -
TT 29 Sengers Ladies Cycling Team ,, 0:00
43 58 +5:39 -
Sprint 21 NWV Groningen ,, 0:00
44 18 +1:48 -
Sprint 22 Hitec Products ,, 0:00
45 114 +20:54 -
TT 25 Canada ,, 0:00
46 49 +4:10 -
Classic 17 ,, 0:00
47 112 +20:52 -
Classic 19 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
48 87 +18:40 -
Sprint 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden ,, 0:00
49 95 +19:49 -
Sprint 24 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 0:00
50 38 +2:50 -
TT 27 Orica - AIS ,, 0:00
51 94 +19:49 -
Climber 31 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 0:00
52 81 +14:32 -
Sprint 32 Les Filles Racing Team ,, 0:00
53 34 +2:32 -
Climber 22 Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden ,, 0:00
54 79 +13:57 -
Sprint 35 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
55 22 +1:50 -
Sprint 19 Lotto Belisol Ladies ,, 0:00
56 10 +1:28 -
Climber 21 Team TIBCO - To The Top ,, 0:00
57 11 +1:35 -
Classic 23 Team TIBCO - To The Top ,, 0:00
58 121 +21:23 -
Sprint 20 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
59 96 +19:49 -
Sprint 22 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 0:00
60 75 +13:05 -
Classic 24 CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team ,, 0:00
61 64 +7:56 -
Classic 23 Water Land en Dijken ,, 0:00
62 50 +4:32 -
Climber 33 Canada ,, 0:00
63 59 +5:49 -
Classic 25 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 0:00
64 32 +2:27 -
Climber 31 Sengers Ladies Cycling Team ,, 0:00
65 124 +22:16 -
Classic 29 Orica - AIS ,, 0:00
66 82 +15:06 -
Sprint 19 Water Land en Dijken ,, 0:00
67 99 +19:54 -
Sprint 19 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 0:00
68 53 +4:51 -
Climber 21 Cramo Go:Green ,, 0:00
69 30 +2:17 -
GC 34 Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer ,, 0:00
70 6 +0:54 -
Classic 24 Orica - AIS ,, 0:00
71 61 +6:40 -
Climber 26 CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team ,, 0:00
72 71 +11:37 -
TT 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer ,, 0:00
73 16 +1:44 -
Classic 22 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
74 47 +3:47 -
Sprint 26 Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team ,, 0:00
75 25 +2:00 -
TT 24 CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team ,, 0:00
76 109 +20:15 -
Sprint 32 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar ,, 0:00
77 24 +2:00 -
Climber 24 CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team ,, 0:00
78 63 +7:22 -
Sprint 26 Les Filles Racing Team ,, 0:00
79 92 +19:44 -
TT 36 NWV Groningen ,, 0:00
80 23 +1:57 -
Climber 24 Lotto Belisol Ladies ,, 0:00
81 125 +23:41 -
TT 29 Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team ,, 0:00
82 93 +19:44 -
TT 27 NWV Groningen ,, 0:00
83 85 +18:32 -
Sprint 19 Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer ,, 0:00
84 76 +13:05 -
Sprint 18 NWV Groningen ,, 0:00
85 39 +2:52 -
Sprint 24 Team Specialized-lululemon ,, 0:00
86 45 +3:38 -
Sprint 19 Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team ,, 0:00
87 55 +5:19 -
Sprint 33 Les Filles Racing Team ,, 0:00
88 106 +20:12 -
Climber 21 Endura Lady Force ,, 0:00
89 78 +13:52 -
TT 22 Canada ,, 0:00
90 3 +0:26 -
TT 33 Team Specialized-lululemon ,, 0:00
91 14 +1:42 -
Classic 21 Hitec Products ,, 0:00
92 111 +20:47 -
TT 26 Canada ,, 0:00
93 108 +20:14 -
Sprint 25 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 0:00
94 67 +10:44 -
TT 23 Canada ,, 0:00
95 26 +2:02 -
Sprint 28 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
96 117 +21:05 -
TT 24 Australia ,, 0:00
97 100 +19:54 -
Climber 32 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 0:00
98 116 +21:05 -
TT 17 Australia ,, 0:00
99 51 +4:50 -
Climber 40 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
100 80 +14:10 -
Climber 31 Australia ,, 0:00
101 101 +19:54 -
Sprint 34 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 0:00
102 97 +19:53 -
TT 23 Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team ,, 0:00
103 102 +19:55 -
TT 31 Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team ,, 0:00
104 5 +0:41 -
TT 32 Orica - AIS ,, 0:00
105 113 +20:52 -
TT 28 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
106 86 +18:32 -
Climber 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer ,, 0:00
107 120 +21:21 -
Classic 17 ,, 0:00
108 66 +9:31 -
TT 24 Team Specialized-lululemon ,, 0:00
109 98 +19:53 -
Sprint 20 Team Futurumshop.nl ,, 0:00
110 127 +24:08 -
Classic 31 Endura Lady Force ,, 0:00
111 123 +22:03 -
Classic 24 Water Land en Dijken ,, 0:00
112 107 +20:12 -
Classic 25 Endura Lady Force ,, 0:00
113 88 +18:56 -
Climber 23 Cramo Go:Green ,, 0:00
114 103 +19:56 -
TT 24 Cramo Go:Green ,, 0:00
115 72 +11:45 -
Classic 25 Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden ,, 0:00
116 115 +21:04 -
Classic 36 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
117 91 +19:37 -
Classic 32 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar ,, 0:00
118 83 +15:42 -
Classic 25 Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen ,, 0:00
119 122 +21:48 -
Classic 27 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 0:00
120 73 +12:13 -
TT 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden ,, 0:00
121 128 +25:02 -
TT 20 Swabo Ladies Cycling Team 0:10 0:10
122 17 +1:46 -
Climber 19 Hitec Products 0:15 0:15
123 70 +11:36 -
TT 34 Lotto Belisol Ladies 0:26 0:26
124 104 +19:58 -
Classic 22 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:26
125 110 +20:30 -
Climber 23 NWV Groningen 0:46 0:46
126 105 +20:10 -
TT 26 Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen 0:59 0:59
127 126 +24:07 -
TT 21 Water Land en Dijken 2:06 2:06
128 84 +16:32 -
TT 35 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar 3:50 3:50
DNF -
Climber 30 Cramo Go:Green -
DNF -
TT 31 Team Specialized-lululemon -
DNF -
Classic 32 Team TIBCO - To The Top -