The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | ▲14 | ULISSI Diego Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 7:08:55 | |
2 | 36 | ▲34 | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 0:58 0:58 | |
3 | 12 | ▲9 | CUNEGO Damiano Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 1:17 1:17 | |
4 | 26 | ▲22 | REBELLIN Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 1:40 1:40 | |
5 | 30 | ▲25 | KÖNIG Leopold Team NetApp - Endura | Team NetApp - Endura | 1:42 1:42 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | BASSO Ivan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:42 | |
7 | 42 | ▲35 | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 1:46 1:46 | |
8 | 58 | ▲50 | ZOIDL Riccardo RC Gourmetfein Wels | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 1:52 1:52 | |
9 | 69 | ▲60 | PARDILLA Sergio MTN - Qhubeka | MTN - Qhubeka | 2:06 2:06 | |
10 | 51 | ▲41 | DEIGNAN Philip UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 2:12 2:12 | |
11 | 24 | ▲13 | TABORRE Fabio Vini Fantini | Vini Fantini | 2:34 2:34 | |
12 | 114 | ▲102 | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 2:42 2:42 | |
13 | 39 | ▲26 | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 3:11 3:11 | |
14 | 57 | ▲43 | KVASINA Matija RC Gourmetfein Wels | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 3:18 3:18 | |
15 | 9 | ▼6 | MENDES José Team NetApp - Endura | Team NetApp - Endura | 3:34 3:34 | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | PIETROPOLLI Daniele Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 3:43 3:43 | |
17 | 50 | ▲33 | EUSER Lucas UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 4:01 4:01 | |
18 | 37 | ▲19 | SELLA Emanuele Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 4:05 4:05 | |
19 | 7 | ▼12 | BÁRTA Jan Team NetApp - Endura | Team NetApp - Endura | 4:33 4:33 | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | FIRSANOV Sergey RusVelo | RusVelo | 4:41 4:41 | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | KANGERT Tanel Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 4:43 4:43 | |
22 | 18 | ▼4 | ZAKARIN Ilnur RusVelo | RusVelo | 4:44 4:44 | |
23 | 8 | ▼15 | HUZARSKI Bartosz Team NetApp - Endura | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 4:44 | |
24 | 35 | ▲11 | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4:50 4:50 | |
25 | 25 | - | FELLINE Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 4:51 4:51 | |
26 | 5 | ▼21 | MOSER Moreno Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:51 | |
27 | 31 | ▲4 | ARMÉE Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4:55 4:55 | |
28 | 62 | ▲34 | ZAMPARELLA Marco Utensilnord - ora24.eu | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 5:04 5:04 | |
29 | 34 | ▲5 | QUINTERO Carlos Team Colombia | Team Colombia | 5:06 5:06 | |
30 | 1 | ▼29 | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 5:08 5:08 | |
31 | 45 | ▲14 | PAGANI Angelo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | ,, 5:08 | |
32 | 73 | ▲41 | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas RC Gourmetfein Wels | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 5:24 5:24 | |
33 | 53 | ▲20 | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 5:28 5:28 | |
34 | 32 | ▼2 | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5:37 5:37 | |
35 | 101 | ▲66 | DE JONGE Maarten Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | 5:41 5:41 | |
36 | 40 | ▲4 | ROSA Diego Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 5:43 5:43 | |
37 | 44 | ▲7 | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 5:44 5:44 | |
38 | 99 | ▲61 | SANTORO Antonio Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 6:18 6:18 | |
39 | 103 | ▲64 | BROERS Remco Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | 6:26 6:26 | |
40 | 104 | ▲64 | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 6:26 | |
41 | 110 | ▲69 | ROVNY Ivan Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 6:28 6:28 | |
42 | 115 | ▲73 | FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 6:31 6:31 | |
43 | 78 | ▲35 | CHALAPUD Robinson Team Colombia | Team Colombia | 9:35 9:35 | |
44 | 113 | ▲69 | MUGERLI Matej Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 10:10 10:10 | |
45 | 3 | ▼42 | CARUSO Damiano Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 11:03 11:03 | |
46 | 6 | ▼40 | LONGO BORGHINI Paolo Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 11:04 11:04 | |
47 | 13 | ▼34 | MALORI Adriano Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 11:09 11:09 | |
48 | 11 | ▼37 | SHILOV Sergey Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 11:09 | |
49 | 20 | ▼29 | KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 11:19 11:19 | |
50 | 22 | ▼28 | RABOTTINI Matteo Vini Fantini | Vini Fantini | 11:21 11:21 | |
51 | 38 | ▼13 | GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 11:29 11:29 | |
52 | 54 | ▲2 | SHALUNOV Evgeny Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 11:35 11:35 | |
53 | 55 | ▲2 | ANTONOV Mikhail Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 11:35 | |
54 | 60 | ▲6 | AGOSTINI Stefano Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 11:37 11:37 | |
55 | 63 | ▲8 | KUSZTOR Péter Utensilnord - ora24.eu | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 11:38 11:38 | |
56 | 72 | ▲16 | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 11:48 11:48 | |
57 | 75 | ▲18 | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 11:50 11:50 | |
58 | 81 | ▲23 | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 11:53 11:53 | |
59 | 94 | ▲35 | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 12:03 12:03 | |
60 | 96 | ▲36 | DAL SANTO Nicola Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 12:04 12:04 | |
61 | 76 | ▲15 | SUAREZ Juan Pablo Team Colombia | Team Colombia | ,, 12:04 | |
62 | 109 | ▲47 | SAVINI Filippo Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 12:17 12:17 | |
63 | 46 | ▼17 | KLIMOV Sergey RusVelo | RusVelo | 13:48 13:48 | |
64 | 61 | ▼3 | MASUDA Nariyuki Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 13:54 13:54 | |
65 | 23 | ▼42 | SANTAMBROGIO Mauro Vini Fantini | Vini Fantini | 13:57 13:57 | |
66 | 52 | ▼14 | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 13:59 13:59 | |
67 | 59 | ▼8 | RABITSCH Stephan RC Gourmetfein Wels | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 14:01 14:01 | |
68 | 43 | ▼25 | PRONI Alessandro Vini Fantini | Vini Fantini | 14:06 14:06 | |
69 | 79 | ▲10 | PAVLIN Simon Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 14:09 14:09 | |
70 | 77 | ▲7 | DE JONGHE Kevin Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 14:12 14:12 | |
71 | 70 | ▼1 | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | MTN - Qhubeka | 14:13 14:13 | |
72 | 89 | ▲17 | LOCATELLI Stefano Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 14:25 14:25 | |
73 | 111 | ▲38 | TOPCHANYUK Artem Amore & Vita | Amore & Vita | 14:39 14:39 | |
74 | 177 | ▲103 | VAN GOOLEN Jurgen Accent.jobs – Wanty | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 18:32 18:32 | |
75 | 176 | ▲101 | ROUTLEY Will Accent.jobs – Wanty | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 18:36 18:36 | |
76 | 178 | ▲102 | LIBNER Niv Amore & Vita | Amore & Vita | 18:45 18:45 | |
77 | 10 | ▼67 | CAMAÑO Iker Team NetApp - Endura | Team NetApp - Endura | 18:56 18:56 | |
78 | 2 | ▼76 | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 19:02 19:02 | |
79 | 33 | ▼46 | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | Team Colombia | 19:18 19:18 | |
80 | 21 | ▼59 | KADLEC Milan ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | 19:29 19:29 | |
81 | 48 | ▼33 | DAY Benjamin UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 19:30 19:30 | |
82 | 47 | ▼35 | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey RusVelo | RusVelo | 19:33 19:33 | |
83 | 68 | ▼15 | HOFER Andreas Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | 19:34 19:34 | |
84 | 27 | ▼57 | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 19:37 19:37 | |
85 | 56 | ▼29 | RYBALKIN Aleksey Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 19:37 | |
86 | 67 | ▼19 | ARGUELYES Arkimedes Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 19:38 19:38 | |
87 | 29 | ▼58 | BENEDETTI Cesare Team NetApp - Endura | Team NetApp - Endura | 19:40 19:40 | |
88 | 64 | ▼24 | ROCCHETTI Federico Utensilnord - ora24.eu | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | ,, 19:40 | |
89 | 83 | ▼6 | DYRNES Kristian Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 19:48 19:48 | |
90 | 74 | ▼16 | REIJNEN Kiel UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 19:52 19:52 | |
91 | 80 | ▼11 | ROGLIČ Primož Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 19:54 19:54 | |
92 | 97 | ▲5 | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 19:54 | |
93 | 85 | ▼8 | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | MTN - Qhubeka | 19:58 19:58 | |
94 | 91 | ▼3 | GROßSCHARTNER Felix RC Gourmetfein Wels | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 19:59 19:59 | |
95 | 90 | ▼5 | JIM Songezo MTN - Qhubeka | MTN - Qhubeka | 20:00 20:00 | |
96 | 92 | ▼4 | KRITSKIY Timofey Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 20:02 20:02 | |
97 | 86 | ▼11 | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 20:09 20:09 | |
98 | 88 | ▼10 | ERMETI Giairo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 20:11 20:11 | |
99 | 107 | ▲8 | ANTUNES Amaro Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 20:17 20:17 | |
100 | 98 | ▼2 | FEDI Matteo Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 20:19 20:19 | |
101 | 105 | ▲4 | MAZZI Alessandro Utensilnord - ora24.eu | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 20:21 20:21 | |
102 | 41 | ▼61 | MONSALVE Yonathan Vini Fantini | Vini Fantini | 20:27 20:27 | |
103 | 108 | ▲5 | VOGONDY Nicolas Accent.jobs – Wanty | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 20:30 20:30 | |
104 | 112 | ▲8 | DABROWSKI Jaroslaw Amore & Vita | Amore & Vita | 20:37 20:37 | |
105 | 125 | ▲20 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 23:16 23:16 | |
106 | 132 | ▲26 | COLEDAN Marco Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 23:22 23:22 | |
107 | 134 | ▲27 | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 23:23 23:23 | |
108 | 137 | ▲29 | KOCH Michel Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 23:29 23:29 | |
109 | 138 | ▲29 | BOIVIN Guillaume Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 23:41 23:41 | |
110 | 155 | ▲45 | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 23:45 23:45 | |
111 | 130 | ▲19 | DUARTE Fabio Team Colombia | Team Colombia | ,, 23:45 | |
112 | 144 | ▲32 | BISSINGER Florian Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | 23:48 23:48 | |
113 | 16 | ▼97 | OVECHKIN Artem RusVelo | RusVelo | 23:54 23:54 | |
114 | 163 | ▲49 | RUCKER Stefan RC Gourmetfein Wels | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 23:58 23:58 | |
115 | 164 | ▲49 | MARIN Matej RC Gourmetfein Wels | RC Gourmetfein Wels | ,, 23:58 | |
116 | 151 | ▲35 | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24:06 24:06 | |
117 | 171 | ▲54 | ROWSELL Erick Team NetApp - Endura | Team NetApp - Endura | 24:16 24:16 | |
118 | 65 | ▼53 | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24:21 24:21 | |
119 | 66 | ▼53 | KUREK Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 24:21 | |
120 | 71 | ▼49 | REZMAN Boštjan Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | 24:25 24:25 | |
121 | 170 | ▲49 | BOILY David Amore & Vita | Amore & Vita | 24:28 24:28 | |
122 | 174 | ▲52 | HRINKOW Dominik Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | 24:29 24:29 | |
123 | 189 | ▲66 | COMMEYNE Davy Accent.jobs – Wanty | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 24:33 24:33 | |
124 | 183 | ▲59 | ŠTIMULAK Klemen Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 24:34 24:34 | |
125 | 28 | ▼97 | GAVAZZI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24:36 24:36 | |
126 | 181 | ▲55 | BONO Matteo Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 24:37 24:37 | |
127 | 182 | ▲55 | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | ,, 24:37 | |
128 | 93 | ▼35 | IGNATENKO Petr Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 24:39 24:39 | |
129 | 95 | ▼34 | BAGGIO Filippo Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 24:43 24:43 | |
130 | 84 | ▼46 | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24:48 24:48 | |
131 | 100 | ▼31 | STARCHYK Volodymyr Amore & Vita | Amore & Vita | 24:50 24:50 | |
132 | 82 | ▼50 | PONZI Simone Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 24:57 24:57 | |
133 | 149 | ▲16 | KEOUGH Jake UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 25:02 25:02 | |
134 | 102 | ▼32 | LOMBARDI Omar Utensilnord - ora24.eu | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 25:04 25:04 | |
135 | 116 | ▼19 | CALABRIA Fabio Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | 25:12 25:12 | |
136 | 106 | ▼30 | FEDI Andrea Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 25:23 25:23 | |
137 | 180 | ▲43 | WACKERMANN Luca Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 25:25 25:25 | |
138 | 184 | ▲46 | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | 25:32 25:32 | |
139 | 131 | ▼8 | CORNU Dominique Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26:06 26:06 | |
140 | 141 | ▲1 | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26:08 26:08 | |
141 | 158 | ▲17 | DE BUYST Jasper Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26:20 26:20 | |
142 | 150 | ▲8 | VAN STAEYEN Michael Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26:30 26:30 | |
143 | 186 | ▲43 | GILBERT Jérôme Accent.jobs – Wanty | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 27:00 27:00 | |
144 | 191 | ▲47 | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 27:28 27:28 | |
145 | 118 | ▼27 | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 27:35 27:35 | |
146 | 119 | ▼27 | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 27:35 | |
147 | 120 | ▼27 | SHPILEVSKY Boris Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 27:46 27:46 | |
148 | 121 | ▼27 | SOKOLOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 27:46 | |
149 | 122 | ▼27 | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei RusVelo | RusVelo | 27:56 27:56 | |
150 | 123 | ▼27 | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | 28:01 28:01 | |
151 | 124 | ▼27 | BLÁHA Martin ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 28:01 | |
152 | 153 | ▲1 | ÁVILA Edwin Team Colombia | Team Colombia | ,, 28:01 | |
153 | 128 | ▼25 | MCEVOY Jonathan Team NetApp - Endura | Team NetApp - Endura | 28:06 28:06 | |
154 | 136 | ▼18 | ARANGO Juan Esteban Team Colombia | Team Colombia | 28:12 28:12 | |
155 | 135 | ▼20 | ERSHOV Artur RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 28:12 | |
156 | 139 | ▼17 | RYBAKOV Alexander RusVelo | RusVelo | 28:19 28:19 | |
157 | 129 | ▼28 | HUFFMAN Evan Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 28:19 | |
158 | 172 | ▲14 | CADOR Rida Utensilnord - ora24.eu | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 28:22 28:22 | |
159 | 143 | ▼16 | BIEDERMANN Daniel Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | 28:25 28:25 | |
160 | 147 | ▼13 | HACECKY Martin ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | 28:31 28:31 | |
161 | 152 | ▼9 | QUINTERO Dúber Team Colombia | Team Colombia | 28:32 28:32 | |
162 | 154 | ▼8 | MALTAR Bruno Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 28:33 28:33 | |
163 | 157 | ▼6 | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 28:34 28:34 | |
164 | 160 | ▼4 | HOCEVAR Aljaž Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 28:36 28:36 | |
165 | 165 | - | IGNATIEV Mikhail Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 28:37 28:37 | |
166 | 142 | ▼24 | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 28:38 28:38 | |
167 | 140 | ▼27 | BOSISIO Gabriele Utensilnord - ora24.eu | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 28:39 28:39 | |
168 | 162 | ▼6 | SOKOL Jan RC Gourmetfein Wels | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 28:40 28:40 | |
169 | 148 | ▼21 | RYBIN Ondrej ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | 28:44 28:44 | |
170 | 167 | ▼3 | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | 28:45 28:45 | |
171 | 156 | ▼15 | HAMMERSLAND Nicholas Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 28:47 28:47 | |
172 | 168 | ▼4 | RÄIM Mihkel Amore & Vita | Amore & Vita | 28:48 28:48 | |
173 | 169 | ▼4 | MIKAILOV Anton Amore & Vita | Amore & Vita | 28:52 28:52 | |
174 | 166 | ▼8 | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | 28:58 28:58 | |
175 | 179 | ▲4 | DI BATTISTA Antonio Amore & Vita | Amore & Vita | 29:03 29:03 | |
176 | 175 | ▼1 | ZANOTTI Marco Utensilnord - ora24.eu | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 29:19 29:19 | |
177 | 190 | ▲13 | MERLO Michele Vini Fantini | Vini Fantini | 29:20 29:20 | |
178 | 185 | ▲7 | RAEYMAEKERS Thomas Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | 29:54 29:54 | |
179 | 188 | ▲9 | CRAVANZOLA Paolo Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | 30:04 30:04 | |
180 | 193 | ▲13 | EIDSHEIM Filip Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 32:25 32:25 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 March 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:35.62 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:162.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:12 km solo
- Avg. temperature:
Climbs
Youtube