The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | +2:02 | 21 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 16 | 20 | 4:04:29 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:45 | 172 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Plussbank | 19 | Team Plussbank | 11 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Sky Procycling | 26 | Sky Procycling | 6 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 26 | +7:43 | 53 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy Accent.jobs – Wanty | 26 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 57 | +16:16 | 126 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 27 | +7:43 | 57 | Sprint | VAN DIJK Stefan Accent.jobs – Wanty | 37 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 25 | +7:42 | 93 | Sprint | HINAULT Sébastien IAM Cycling | 39 | IAM Cycling | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 43 | +12:23 | 118 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 69 | +19:36 | 12 | TT | BOOM Lars Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 11 | +1:55 | 94 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 76 | +21:32 | 163 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 10 | +1:52 | 106 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Rietumu - Delfin | 21 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 6 | +0:54 | 82 | GC | CARDOSO André Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 20 | +3:38 | 156 | Sprint | OLSSON Michael Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 27 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 12 | +1:55 | 111 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Sojasun | 23 | Sojasun | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 38 | +10:24 | 77 | GC | VAN NIEKERK Dennis MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 17 | +2:38 | 95 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 5 | +0:53 | 31 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Lotto Belisol Team | 25 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 7 | +0:55 | 143 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Team Cult Energy | 22 | Team Cult Energy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 2 | +0:31 | 46 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 33 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 15 | +2:38 | 155 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 19 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 4 | +0:48 | 16 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 16 | +2:38 | 61 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 8 | +0:55 | 17 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 55 | +16:01 | 47 | GC | SØRENSEN Nicki Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 38 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 18 | +2:38 | 168 | Sprint | REMME Stian Team Joker - Merida | 30 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 97 | +29:27 | 22 | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 13 | +1:55 | 98 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 28 | +7:46 | 5 | Sprint | RASCH Gabriel Sky Procycling | 37 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 9 | +0:55 | 97 | GC | TSCHOPP Johann IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 87 | +26:11 | 185 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 20 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 32 | +8:50 | 2 | Sprint | EDMONDSON Joshua Sky Procycling | 20 | Sky Procycling | 0:06 0:06 | ||||
33 | 21 | +3:39 | 88 | GC | TXURRUKA Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:06 | ||||
34 | 73 | +21:15 | 72 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:07 0:07 | ||||
35 | 65 | +17:50 | 52 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Accent.jobs – Wanty | 27 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 0:11 0:11 | ||||
36 | 30 | +8:13 | 11 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
37 | 59 | +16:36 | 117 | Sprint | PAIANI Jean-Lou Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
38 | 49 | +13:55 | 6 | Classic | ROWE Luke Sky Procycling | 23 | Sky Procycling | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
39 | 60 | +16:48 | 8 | GC | BOSWELL Ian Sky Procycling | 22 | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:32 | ||||
40 | 56 | +16:08 | 193 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 1:11 1:11 | ||||
41 | 40 | +10:47 | 176 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Plussbank | 20 | Team Plussbank | ,, 1:11 | ||||
42 | 31 | +8:48 | 182 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 1:11 | ||||
43 | 58 | +16:27 | 174 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Plussbank | 22 | Team Plussbank | 1:13 1:13 | ||||
44 | 22 | +4:51 | 123 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:13 | ||||
45 | 37 | +10:15 | 128 | Sprint | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:13 | ||||
46 | 62 | +17:29 | 181 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 1:13 | ||||
47 | 19 | +3:08 | 84 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:13 | ||||
48 | 48 | +13:33 | 122 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:13 | ||||
49 | 42 | +11:39 | 75 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 23 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 1:13 | ||||
50 | 36 | +10:14 | 135 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 22 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 1:13 | ||||
51 | 66 | +18:44 | 66 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:13 | ||||
52 | 81 | +24:18 | 34 | Sprint | ROBERT Fréderique Lotto Belisol Team | 24 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 1:13 | ||||
53 | 86 | +25:45 | 85 | Sprint | PETROV Danail Andonov Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 35 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:13 | ||||
54 | 101 | +32:30 | 103 | Climber | PROKOFJEVS Ivars Rietumu - Delfin | 22 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 1:13 | ||||
55 | 34 | +9:20 | 18 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:13 | ||||
56 | 64 | +17:40 | 125 | Sprint | NEIRYNCK Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:13 | ||||
57 | 72 | +20:50 | 198 | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | ,, 1:13 | ||||
58 | 75 | +21:30 | 24 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | ,, 1:13 | ||||
59 | 33 | +8:59 | 23 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | ,, 1:13 | ||||
60 | 41 | +11:34 | 187 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 1:13 | ||||
61 | 109 | +36:50 | 121 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:13 | ||||
62 | 35 | +9:24 | 45 | GC | NOVAL Benjamín Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 34 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 1:13 | ||||
63 | 39 | +10:24 | 73 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 1:13 | ||||
64 | 24 | +5:22 | 74 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 1:13 | ||||
65 | 52 | +15:08 | 115 | Classic | SIMON Julien Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | ,, 1:13 | ||||
66 | 61 | +17:18 | 137 | GC | PALOMARES Adrián Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 37 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 1:13 | ||||
67 | 63 | +17:29 | 41 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 23 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 1:13 | ||||
68 | 67 | +19:00 | 127 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 30 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:13 | ||||
69 | 54 | +15:27 | 114 | Classic | PAURIOL Rémi Sojasun | 31 | Sojasun | ,, 1:13 | ||||
70 | 95 | +28:40 | 86 | Sprint | MORENO Francisco Javier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:13 | ||||
71 | 84 | +24:59 | 13 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:13 | ||||
72 | 23 | +5:06 | 131 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 28 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 1:13 | ||||
73 | 88 | +26:25 | 58 | Sprint | VOGONDY Nicolas Accent.jobs – Wanty | 35 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 1:13 | ||||
74 | 103 | +33:04 | 83 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
75 | 70 | +19:46 | 183 | Sprint | DYRNES Kristian Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 3:48 3:48 | ||||
76 | 78 | +22:16 | 171 | TT | AASVOLD Lorents Ola Team Plussbank | 24 | Team Plussbank | ,, 3:48 | ||||
77 | 92 | +28:12 | 25 | TT | ISAYCHEV Vladimir Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | ,, 3:48 | ||||
78 | 44 | +12:49 | 194 | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | ,, 3:48 | ||||
79 | 96 | +28:51 | 116 | Sprint | MARTIAS Rony Sojasun | 32 | Sojasun | ,, 3:48 | ||||
80 | 113 | +39:09 | 147 | TT | JØRGENSEN Kasper Linde Team Cult Energy | 28 | Team Cult Energy | ,, 3:48 | ||||
81 | 83 | +24:56 | 81 | GC | ARAMENDIA Javier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 3:48 | ||||
82 | 74 | +21:26 | 148 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Team Cult Energy | 26 | Team Cult Energy | 3:50 3:50 | ||||
83 | 89 | +26:48 | 28 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 5:25 5:25 | ||||
84 | 111 | +37:59 | 167 | TT | OLSEN Martin Team Joker - Merida | 21 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 5:25 | ||||
85 | 93 | +28:15 | 96 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 5:25 | ||||
86 | 100 | +31:46 | 3 | Sprint | EISEL Bernhard Sky Procycling | 32 | Sky Procycling | ,, 5:25 | ||||
87 | 79 | +22:44 | 138 | Sprint | SCHOONBROODT Bob Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 22 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 5:25 | ||||
88 | 46 | +13:06 | 145 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Team Cult Energy | 34 | Team Cult Energy | ,, 5:25 | ||||
89 | 77 | +22:02 | 26 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | ,, 5:25 | ||||
90 | 53 | +15:24 | 144 | Climber | CORT Magnus Team Cult Energy | 20 | Team Cult Energy | ,, 5:25 | ||||
91 | 108 | +36:06 | 51 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Accent.jobs – Wanty | 22 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 5:25 | ||||
92 | 105 | +35:04 | 63 | Sprint | DELPECH Jean-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 33 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 5:25 | ||||
93 | 29 | +8:03 | 65 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 21 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 5:25 | ||||
94 | 80 | +23:13 | 113 | Sprint | GALLAND Jérémie Sojasun | 30 | Sojasun | ,, 5:25 | ||||
95 | 47 | +13:11 | 67 | Sprint | LEQUATRE Geoffroy Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 5:25 | ||||
96 | 90 | +27:21 | 4 | Classic | HAYMAN Mathew Sky Procycling | 35 | Sky Procycling | ,, 5:25 | ||||
97 | 51 | +14:11 | 92 | Sprint | CUSIN Rémi IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | ,, 5:25 | ||||
98 | 94 | +28:30 | 32 | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Lotto Belisol Team | 25 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 5:25 | ||||
99 | 50 | +14:01 | 7 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben Sky Procycling | 25 | Sky Procycling | ,, 5:25 | ||||
100 | 85 | +25:07 | 71 | GC | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 7:06 7:06 | ||||
101 | 107 | +35:58 | 175 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Plussbank | 19 | Team Plussbank | 7:15 7:15 | ||||
102 | 82 | +24:31 | 91 | Sprint | AREGGER Marcel IAM Cycling | 22 | IAM Cycling | ,, 7:15 | ||||
103 | 110 | +37:54 | 157 | GC | PÖLDER Robert Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 21 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | ,, 7:15 | ||||
104 | 98 | +29:38 | 184 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 23 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 7:15 | ||||
105 | 91 | +27:28 | 197 | TT | NYQVIST Erik Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 10:02 10:02 | ||||
106 | 102 | +32:48 | 44 | Sprint | MIYAZAWA Takashi Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 35 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 10:02 | ||||
107 | 71 | +20:33 | 27 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 10:23 10:23 | ||||
108 | 106 | +35:22 | 186 | TT | HAMMERSLAND Nicholas Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 19 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 10:23 | ||||
109 | 45 | +12:59 | 38 | Climber | WELLENS Tim Lotto Belisol Team | 22 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 10:23 | ||||
110 | 68 | +19:03 | 161 | TT | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker - Merida | 33 | Team Joker - Merida | 11:18 11:18 | ||||
111 | 118 | +47:55 | 37 | GC | KAISEN Olivier Lotto Belisol Team | 30 | Lotto Belisol Team | 11:52 11:52 | ||||
112 | 104 | +34:19 | 33 | Sprint | NEYENS Maarten Lotto Belisol Team | 28 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 11:52 | ||||
113 | 116 | +42:34 | 55 | Sprint | JANS Roy Accent.jobs – Wanty | 22 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 11:52 | ||||
114 | 99 | +31:15 | 195 | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 16:01 16:01 | ||||
115 | 117 | +47:18 | 196 | TT | FISKA Oystein Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 31 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | ,, 16:01 | ||||
116 | 112 | +38:28 | 14 | Sprint | BOS Theo Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 16:19 16:19 | ||||
117 | 119 | +48:51 | 142 | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Team Cult Energy | 22 | Team Cult Energy | ,, 16:19 | ||||
118 | 114 | +40:05 | 15 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 16:19 | ||||
119 | 120 | +54:38 | 56 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Accent.jobs – Wanty | 32 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 16:36 16:36 | ||||
120 | 115 | +40:49 | 54 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory Accent.jobs – Wanty | 30 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 16:36 | ||||
DNF | 68 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | - | ||||||
DNF | 62 | Sprint | LE MONTAGNER Benjamin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | - | ||||||
DNF | 64 | Sprint | MALACARNE Gael Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | - | ||||||
DNF | 78 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | - | ||||||
DNF | 177 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Plussbank | 18 | Team Plussbank | - | ||||||
DNF | 178 | GC | SCHMIDT Petter Team Plussbank | 18 | Team Plussbank | - | ||||||
DNF | 173 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Plussbank | 20 | Team Plussbank | - | ||||||
DNF | 112 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Sojasun | 28 | Sojasun | - | ||||||
DNF | 162 | GC | BREEN Vegard Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | - | ||||||
DNF | 164 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker - Merida | 20 | Team Joker - Merida | - | ||||||
DNF | 166 | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker - Merida | 24 | Team Joker - Merida | - | ||||||
DNF | 191 | Sprint | BERGER Hakon Frengstad Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | - | ||||||
DNF | 192 | Sprint | BRAHUSHI Thomas Nesset Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | - | ||||||
DNF | 124 | Sprint | VANDOUSSELAERE Sven Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - | ||||||
DNF | 134 | Sprint | OTTEMA Rick Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 20 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | - | ||||||
DNF | 133 | Sprint | HAVIK Yoeri Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 22 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | - | ||||||
DNF | 158 | Sprint | ORSET Jonas Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 22 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 42 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 24 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | - | ||||||
DNF | 43 | GC | LUND Anders Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 28 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | - | ||||||
DNF | 105 | Classic | SOROKIN Dimitriy Rietumu - Delfin | 30 | Rietumu - Delfin | - | ||||||
DNF | 101 | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu - Delfin | 22 | Rietumu - Delfin | - | ||||||
DNF | 104 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu - Delfin | 23 | Rietumu - Delfin | - | ||||||
DNF | 146 | TT | STEENSEN André Team Cult Energy | 25 | Team Cult Energy | - | ||||||
DNS | 188 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 19 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | - | ||||||
DNS | 165 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team Joker - Merida | 24 | Team Joker - Merida | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Sky Procycling | 26 | Sky Procycling | 100 | 22:01:07 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 46 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 33 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 70 | 0:31 0:31 | .. | ||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 172 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Plussbank | 19 | Team Plussbank | 50 | 0:45 0:45 | .. | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 16 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 36 | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 31 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Lotto Belisol Team | 25 | Lotto Belisol Team | 28 | 0:53 0:53 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 82 | GC | CARDOSO André Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 143 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Team Cult Energy | 22 | Team Cult Energy | 20 | 0:55 0:55 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 17 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 18 | ,, 0:55 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 97 | GC | TSCHOPP Johann IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | 16 | ,, 0:55 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 106 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Rietumu - Delfin | 21 | Rietumu - Delfin | 14 | 1:52 1:52 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 94 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | 12 | 1:55 1:55 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 111 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Sojasun | 23 | Sojasun | 10 | ,, 1:55 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 98 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | 8 | ,, 1:55 | .. | ||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 21 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 7 | 2:02 2:02 | .. | ||
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 155 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 19 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 6 | 2:38 2:38 | .. | ||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 61 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 5 | ,, 2:38 | .. | ||
17 | 21 | ▲4 | 95 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | 4 | ,, 2:38 | .. | ||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 168 | Sprint | REMME Stian Team Joker - Merida | 30 | Team Joker - Merida | 3 | ,, 2:38 | .. | ||
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 84 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 | 3:08 3:08 | .. | ||
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 156 | Sprint | OLSSON Michael Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 27 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 1 | 3:38 3:38 | .. | ||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 88 | GC | TXURRUKA Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:39 3:39 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 123 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4:51 4:51 | .. | |||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 131 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 28 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 5:06 5:06 | .. | |||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 74 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | 5:22 5:22 | .. | |||
25 | 29 | ▲4 | 93 | Sprint | HINAULT Sébastien IAM Cycling | 39 | IAM Cycling | 7:42 7:42 | .. | |||
26 | 30 | ▲4 | 53 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy Accent.jobs – Wanty | 26 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 7:43 7:43 | .. | |||
27 | 31 | ▲4 | 57 | Sprint | VAN DIJK Stefan Accent.jobs – Wanty | 37 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 7:43 | .. | |||
28 | 35 | ▲7 | 5 | Sprint | RASCH Gabriel Sky Procycling | 37 | Sky Procycling | 7:46 7:46 | .. | |||
29 | 20 | ▼9 | 65 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 21 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 8:03 8:03 | .. | |||
30 | 37 | ▲7 | 11 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 8:13 8:13 | .. | |||
31 | 27 | ▼4 | 182 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 8:48 8:48 | .. | |||
32 | 42 | ▲10 | 2 | Sprint | EDMONDSON Joshua Sky Procycling | 20 | Sky Procycling | 8:50 8:50 | .. | |||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 23 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 8:59 8:59 | .. | |||
34 | 39 | ▲5 | 18 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 9:20 9:20 | .. | |||
35 | 40 | ▲5 | 45 | GC | NOVAL Benjamín Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 34 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 9:24 9:24 | .. | |||
36 | 45 | ▲9 | 135 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 22 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 10:14 10:14 | .. | |||
37 | 46 | ▲9 | 128 | Sprint | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10:15 10:15 | .. | |||
38 | 52 | ▲14 | 77 | GC | VAN NIEKERK Dennis MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 10:24 10:24 | .. | |||
39 | 47 | ▲8 | 73 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 10:24 | .. | |||
40 | 48 | ▲8 | 176 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Plussbank | 20 | Team Plussbank | 10:47 10:47 | .. | |||
41 | 51 | ▲10 | 187 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 11:34 11:34 | .. | |||
42 | 53 | ▲11 | 75 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 23 | MTN - Qhubeka | 11:39 11:39 | .. | |||
43 | 55 | ▲12 | 118 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | 12:23 12:23 | .. | |||
44 | 44 | - | 194 | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 12:49 12:49 | .. | |||
45 | 16 | ▼29 | 38 | Climber | WELLENS Tim Lotto Belisol Team | 22 | Lotto Belisol Team | 12:59 12:59 | .. | |||
46 | 28 | ▼18 | 145 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Team Cult Energy | 34 | Team Cult Energy | 13:06 13:06 | .. | |||
47 | 33 | ▼14 | 67 | Sprint | LEQUATRE Geoffroy Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 13:11 13:11 | .. | |||
48 | 54 | ▲6 | 122 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 13:33 13:33 | .. | |||
49 | 57 | ▲8 | 6 | Classic | ROWE Luke Sky Procycling | 23 | Sky Procycling | 13:55 13:55 | .. | |||
50 | 41 | ▼9 | 7 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben Sky Procycling | 25 | Sky Procycling | 14:01 14:01 | .. | |||
51 | 43 | ▼8 | 92 | Sprint | CUSIN Rémi IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | 14:11 14:11 | .. | |||
52 | 58 | ▲6 | 115 | Classic | SIMON Julien Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | 15:08 15:08 | .. | |||
53 | 49 | ▼4 | 144 | Climber | CORT Magnus Team Cult Energy | 20 | Team Cult Energy | 15:24 15:24 | .. | |||
54 | 59 | ▲5 | 114 | Classic | PAURIOL Rémi Sojasun | 31 | Sojasun | 15:27 15:27 | .. | |||
55 | 64 | ▲9 | 47 | GC | SØRENSEN Nicki Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 38 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 16:01 16:01 | .. | |||
56 | 60 | ▲4 | 193 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 16:08 16:08 | .. | |||
57 | 66 | ▲9 | 126 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 16:16 16:16 | .. | |||
58 | 61 | ▲3 | 174 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Plussbank | 22 | Team Plussbank | 16:27 16:27 | .. | |||
59 | 71 | ▲12 | 117 | Sprint | PAIANI Jean-Lou Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | 16:36 16:36 | .. | |||
60 | 72 | ▲12 | 8 | GC | BOSWELL Ian Sky Procycling | 22 | Sky Procycling | 16:48 16:48 | .. | |||
61 | 65 | ▲4 | 137 | GC | PALOMARES Adrián Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 37 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 17:18 17:18 | .. | |||
62 | 68 | ▲6 | 181 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 17:29 17:29 | .. | |||
63 | 70 | ▲7 | 41 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 23 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 17:29 | .. | |||
64 | 73 | ▲9 | 125 | Sprint | NEIRYNCK Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 17:40 17:40 | .. | |||
65 | 81 | ▲16 | 52 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Accent.jobs – Wanty | 27 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 17:50 17:50 | .. | |||
66 | 79 | ▲13 | 66 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 18:44 18:44 | .. | |||
67 | 82 | ▲15 | 127 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 30 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 19:00 19:00 | .. | |||
68 | 36 | ▼32 | 161 | TT | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker - Merida | 33 | Team Joker - Merida | 19:03 19:03 | .. | |||
69 | 88 | ▲19 | 12 | TT | BOOM Lars Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 19:36 19:36 | .. | |||
70 | 63 | ▼7 | 183 | Sprint | DYRNES Kristian Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 19:46 19:46 | .. | |||
71 | 50 | ▼21 | 27 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 20:33 20:33 | .. | |||
72 | 89 | ▲17 | 198 | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 20:50 20:50 | .. | |||
73 | 92 | ▲19 | 72 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | 21:15 21:15 | .. | |||
74 | 80 | ▲6 | 148 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Team Cult Energy | 26 | Team Cult Energy | 21:26 21:26 | .. | |||
75 | 91 | ▲16 | 24 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | 21:30 21:30 | .. | |||
76 | 95 | ▲19 | 163 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | 21:32 21:32 | .. | |||
77 | 74 | ▼3 | 26 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 22:02 22:02 | .. | |||
78 | 86 | ▲8 | 171 | TT | AASVOLD Lorents Ola Team Plussbank | 24 | Team Plussbank | 22:16 22:16 | .. | |||
79 | 76 | ▼3 | 138 | Sprint | SCHOONBROODT Bob Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 22 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 22:44 22:44 | .. | |||
80 | 83 | ▲3 | 113 | Sprint | GALLAND Jérémie Sojasun | 30 | Sojasun | 23:13 23:13 | .. | |||
81 | 106 | ▲25 | 34 | Sprint | ROBERT Fréderique Lotto Belisol Team | 24 | Lotto Belisol Team | 24:18 24:18 | .. | |||
82 | 75 | ▼7 | 91 | Sprint | AREGGER Marcel IAM Cycling | 22 | IAM Cycling | 24:31 24:31 | .. | |||
83 | 93 | ▲10 | 81 | GC | ARAMENDIA Javier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24:56 24:56 | .. | |||
84 | 109 | ▲25 | 13 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 24:59 24:59 | .. | |||
85 | 84 | ▼1 | 71 | GC | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 25:07 25:07 | .. | |||
86 | 112 | ▲26 | 85 | Sprint | PETROV Danail Andonov Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 35 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25:45 25:45 | .. | |||
87 | 117 | ▲30 | 185 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 20 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 26:11 26:11 | .. | |||
88 | 116 | ▲28 | 58 | Sprint | VOGONDY Nicolas Accent.jobs – Wanty | 35 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 26:25 26:25 | .. | |||
89 | 94 | ▲5 | 28 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 26:48 26:48 | .. | |||
90 | 96 | ▲6 | 4 | Classic | HAYMAN Mathew Sky Procycling | 35 | Sky Procycling | 27:21 27:21 | .. | |||
91 | 78 | ▼13 | 197 | TT | NYQVIST Erik Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 27:28 27:28 | .. | |||
92 | 111 | ▲19 | 25 | TT | ISAYCHEV Vladimir Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 28:12 28:12 | .. | |||
93 | 103 | ▲10 | 96 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 28:15 28:15 | .. | |||
94 | 107 | ▲13 | 32 | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Lotto Belisol Team | 25 | Lotto Belisol Team | 28:30 28:30 | .. | |||
95 | 119 | ▲24 | 86 | Sprint | MORENO Francisco Javier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28:40 28:40 | .. | |||
96 | 115 | ▲19 | 116 | Sprint | MARTIAS Rony Sojasun | 32 | Sojasun | 28:51 28:51 | .. | |||
97 | 123 | ▲26 | 22 | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 29:27 29:27 | .. | |||
98 | 100 | ▲2 | 184 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 23 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 29:38 29:38 | .. | |||
99 | 62 | ▼37 | 195 | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 31:15 31:15 | .. | |||
100 | 118 | ▲18 | 3 | Sprint | EISEL Bernhard Sky Procycling | 32 | Sky Procycling | 31:46 31:46 | .. | |||
101 | 131 | ▲30 | 103 | Climber | PROKOFJEVS Ivars Rietumu - Delfin | 22 | Rietumu - Delfin | 32:30 32:30 | .. | |||
102 | 102 | - | 44 | Sprint | MIYAZAWA Takashi Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 35 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 32:48 32:48 | .. | |||
103 | 133 | ▲30 | 83 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 33:04 33:04 | .. | |||
104 | 101 | ▼3 | 33 | Sprint | NEYENS Maarten Lotto Belisol Team | 28 | Lotto Belisol Team | 34:19 34:19 | .. | |||
105 | 124 | ▲19 | 63 | Sprint | DELPECH Jean-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 33 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 35:04 35:04 | .. | |||
106 | 114 | ▲8 | 186 | TT | HAMMERSLAND Nicholas Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 19 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 35:22 35:22 | .. | |||
107 | 122 | ▲15 | 175 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Plussbank | 19 | Team Plussbank | 35:58 35:58 | .. | |||
108 | 127 | ▲19 | 51 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Accent.jobs – Wanty | 22 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 36:06 36:06 | .. | |||
109 | 140 | ▲31 | 121 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 36:50 36:50 | .. | |||
110 | 126 | ▲16 | 157 | GC | PÖLDER Robert Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 21 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 37:54 37:54 | .. | |||
111 | 136 | ▲25 | 167 | TT | OLSEN Martin Team Joker - Merida | 21 | Team Joker - Merida | 37:59 37:59 | .. | |||
112 | 98 | ▼14 | 14 | Sprint | BOS Theo Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 38:28 38:28 | .. | |||
113 | 139 | ▲26 | 147 | TT | JØRGENSEN Kasper Linde Team Cult Energy | 28 | Team Cult Energy | 39:09 39:09 | .. | |||
114 | 108 | ▼6 | 15 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 40:05 40:05 | .. | |||
115 | 110 | ▼5 | 54 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory Accent.jobs – Wanty | 30 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 40:49 40:49 | .. | |||
116 | 128 | ▲12 | 55 | Sprint | JANS Roy Accent.jobs – Wanty | 22 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 42:34 42:34 | .. | |||
117 | 130 | ▲13 | 196 | TT | FISKA Oystein Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 31 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 47:18 47:18 | .. | |||
118 | 141 | ▲23 | 37 | GC | KAISEN Olivier Lotto Belisol Team | 30 | Lotto Belisol Team | 47:55 47:55 | .. | |||
119 | 135 | ▲16 | 142 | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Team Cult Energy | 22 | Team Cult Energy | 48:51 48:51 | .. | |||
120 | 142 | ▲22 | 56 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Accent.jobs – Wanty | 32 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 54:38 54:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Sky Procycling | 26 | Sky Procycling | 68 | +13 | |
2 | 2 | - | 21 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 60 | +15 | |
3 | 3 | - | 172 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Plussbank | 19 | Team Plussbank | 48 | +14 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 126 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 40 | +11 | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 118 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | 33 | +8 | |
6 | 6 | - | 14 | Sprint | BOS Theo Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 27 | - | |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 93 | Sprint | HINAULT Sébastien IAM Cycling | 39 | IAM Cycling | 26 | +9 | |
8 | 16 | ▲8 | 53 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy Accent.jobs – Wanty | 26 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 22 | +12 | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 16 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 20 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 96 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 20 | - | |
11 | 15 | ▲4 | 106 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Rietumu - Delfin | 21 | Rietumu - Delfin | 17 | +7 | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 75 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 23 | MTN - Qhubeka | 16 | - | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 46 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 33 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 14 | - | |
14 | 21 | ▲7 | 94 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | 13 | +6 | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 31 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Lotto Belisol Team | 25 | Lotto Belisol Team | 11 | - | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 98 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | 11 | - | |
17 | - | 82 | GC | CARDOSO André Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10 | +10 | ||
18 | - | 57 | Sprint | VAN DIJK Stefan Accent.jobs – Wanty | 37 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 10 | +10 | ||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 97 | GC | TSCHOPP Johann IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | 8 | - | |
20 | 46 | ▲26 | 12 | TT | BOOM Lars Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 8 | +7 | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 145 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Team Cult Energy | 34 | Team Cult Energy | 7 | - | |
22 | 41 | ▲19 | 163 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | 7 | +5 | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 182 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 6 | - | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 122 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 | - | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 183 | Sprint | DYRNES Kristian Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 6 | - | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 111 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Sojasun | 23 | Sojasun | 6 | +1 | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 34 | Sprint | ROBERT Fréderique Lotto Belisol Team | 24 | Lotto Belisol Team | 6 | - | |
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 44 | Sprint | MIYAZAWA Takashi Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 35 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 6 | - | |
29 | 27 | ▼2 | 88 | GC | TXURRUKA Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 | - | |
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 7 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben Sky Procycling | 25 | Sky Procycling | 5 | - | |
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 115 | Classic | SIMON Julien Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | 5 | - | |
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 125 | Sprint | NEIRYNCK Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4 | - | |
33 | 33 | - | 116 | Sprint | MARTIAS Rony Sojasun | 32 | Sojasun | 4 | - | |
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 184 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 23 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 4 | - | |
35 | 34 | ▼1 | 84 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 | - | |
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 65 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 21 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4 | - | |
37 | 36 | ▼1 | 56 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Accent.jobs – Wanty | 32 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 4 | - | |
38 | 37 | ▼1 | 143 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Team Cult Energy | 22 | Team Cult Energy | 3 | - | |
39 | 38 | ▼1 | 6 | Classic | ROWE Luke Sky Procycling | 23 | Sky Procycling | 3 | - | |
40 | - | 128 | Sprint | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | +2 | ||
41 | 39 | ▼2 | 38 | Climber | WELLENS Tim Lotto Belisol Team | 22 | Lotto Belisol Team | 2 | - | |
42 | 42 | - | 17 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
43 | - | 156 | Sprint | OLSSON Michael Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 27 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 2 | +2 | ||
44 | - | 137 | GC | PALOMARES Adrián Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 37 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 2 | +2 | ||
45 | - | 161 | TT | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker - Merida | 33 | Team Joker - Merida | 1 | +1 | ||
46 | 45 | ▼1 | 2 | Sprint | EDMONDSON Joshua Sky Procycling | 20 | Sky Procycling | 1 | - | |
47 | 44 | ▼3 | 67 | Sprint | LEQUATRE Geoffroy Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1 | - | |
48 | - | 85 | Sprint | PETROV Danail Andonov Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 35 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 32 | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Lotto Belisol Team | 25 | Lotto Belisol Team | 16 | - | |
2 | - | 85 | Sprint | PETROV Danail Andonov Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 35 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8 | +8 | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 88 | GC | TXURRUKA Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 38 | Climber | WELLENS Tim Lotto Belisol Team | 22 | Lotto Belisol Team | 4 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 122 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | - | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 184 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 23 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 3 | - | |
7 | - | 114 | Classic | PAURIOL Rémi Sojasun | 31 | Sojasun | 2 | +2 | ||
8 | - | 174 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Plussbank | 22 | Team Plussbank | 2 | +2 | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 27 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 2 | - | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 163 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | 2 | - | |
11 | - | 98 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | 1 | +1 | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 182 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 1 | - | |
13 | - | 137 | GC | PALOMARES Adrián Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 37 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 1 | +1 | ||
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 125 | Sprint | NEIRYNCK Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | - | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 58 | Sprint | VOGONDY Nicolas Accent.jobs – Wanty | 35 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 172 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Plussbank | 19 | Team Plussbank | 22:01:52 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 31 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Lotto Belisol Team | 25 | Lotto Belisol Team | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 143 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Team Cult Energy | 22 | Team Cult Energy | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 106 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Rietumu - Delfin | 21 | Rietumu - Delfin | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 111 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Sojasun | 23 | Sojasun | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 98 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:10 | .. | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 155 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 19 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 61 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:53 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 74 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | 4:37 4:37 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 65 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 21 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 7:18 7:18 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 182 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 8:03 8:03 | .. | |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | 2 | Sprint | EDMONDSON Joshua Sky Procycling | 20 | Sky Procycling | 8:05 8:05 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 23 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 8:14 8:14 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 18 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 8:35 8:35 | .. | |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 135 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 22 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 9:29 9:29 | .. | |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | 128 | Sprint | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9:30 9:30 | .. | |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 176 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Plussbank | 20 | Team Plussbank | 10:02 10:02 | .. | |
18 | 23 | ▲5 | 187 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 10:49 10:49 | .. | |
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 75 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 23 | MTN - Qhubeka | 10:54 10:54 | .. | |
20 | 26 | ▲6 | 118 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | 11:38 11:38 | .. | |
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 194 | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 12:04 12:04 | .. | |
22 | 7 | ▼15 | 38 | Climber | WELLENS Tim Lotto Belisol Team | 22 | Lotto Belisol Team | 12:14 12:14 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 122 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 12:48 12:48 | .. | |
24 | 28 | ▲4 | 6 | Classic | ROWE Luke Sky Procycling | 23 | Sky Procycling | 13:10 13:10 | .. | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 144 | Climber | CORT Magnus Team Cult Energy | 20 | Team Cult Energy | 14:39 14:39 | .. | |
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 193 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 15:23 15:23 | .. | |
27 | 33 | ▲6 | 126 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 15:31 15:31 | .. | |
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 174 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Plussbank | 22 | Team Plussbank | 15:42 15:42 | .. | |
29 | 37 | ▲8 | 117 | Sprint | PAIANI Jean-Lou Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | 15:51 15:51 | .. | |
30 | 38 | ▲8 | 8 | GC | BOSWELL Ian Sky Procycling | 22 | Sky Procycling | 16:03 16:03 | .. | |
31 | 35 | ▲4 | 181 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 16:44 16:44 | .. | |
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 41 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 23 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 16:44 | .. | |
33 | 42 | ▲9 | 66 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 17:59 17:59 | .. | |
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 183 | Sprint | DYRNES Kristian Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 19:01 19:01 | .. | |
35 | 22 | ▼13 | 27 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 19:48 19:48 | .. | |
36 | 46 | ▲10 | 198 | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 20:05 20:05 | .. | |
37 | 49 | ▲12 | 72 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | 20:30 20:30 | .. | |
38 | 48 | ▲10 | 24 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | 20:45 20:45 | .. | |
39 | 50 | ▲11 | 163 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | 20:47 20:47 | .. | |
40 | 44 | ▲4 | 171 | TT | AASVOLD Lorents Ola Team Plussbank | 24 | Team Plussbank | 21:31 21:31 | .. | |
41 | 40 | ▼1 | 138 | Sprint | SCHOONBROODT Bob Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 22 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 21:59 21:59 | .. | |
42 | 56 | ▲14 | 34 | Sprint | ROBERT Fréderique Lotto Belisol Team | 24 | Lotto Belisol Team | 23:33 23:33 | .. | |
43 | 39 | ▼4 | 91 | Sprint | AREGGER Marcel IAM Cycling | 22 | IAM Cycling | 23:46 23:46 | .. | |
44 | 59 | ▲15 | 185 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 20 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 25:26 25:26 | .. | |
45 | 41 | ▼4 | 197 | TT | NYQVIST Erik Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 26:43 26:43 | .. | |
46 | 53 | ▲7 | 96 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 27:30 27:30 | .. | |
47 | 60 | ▲13 | 86 | Sprint | MORENO Francisco Javier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27:55 27:55 | .. | |
48 | 52 | ▲4 | 184 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 23 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 28:53 28:53 | .. | |
49 | 31 | ▼18 | 195 | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 30:30 30:30 | .. | |
50 | 69 | ▲19 | 103 | Climber | PROKOFJEVS Ivars Rietumu - Delfin | 22 | Rietumu - Delfin | 31:45 31:45 | .. | |
51 | 71 | ▲20 | 83 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32:19 32:19 | .. | |
52 | 58 | ▲6 | 186 | TT | HAMMERSLAND Nicholas Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 19 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 34:37 34:37 | .. | |
53 | 63 | ▲10 | 175 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Plussbank | 19 | Team Plussbank | 35:13 35:13 | .. | |
54 | 66 | ▲12 | 51 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Accent.jobs – Wanty | 22 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 35:21 35:21 | .. | |
55 | 65 | ▲10 | 157 | GC | PÖLDER Robert Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 21 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 37:09 37:09 | .. | |
56 | 74 | ▲18 | 167 | TT | OLSEN Martin Team Joker - Merida | 21 | Team Joker - Merida | 37:14 37:14 | .. | |
57 | 67 | ▲10 | 55 | Sprint | JANS Roy Accent.jobs – Wanty | 22 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 41:49 41:49 | .. | |
58 | 73 | ▲15 | 142 | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Team Cult Energy | 22 | Team Cult Energy | 48:06 48:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | IAM Cycling | PCT | 66:06:06 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 5:02 5:02 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | WT | 6:51 6:51 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Sky Procycling | WT | 13:02 13:02 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | 14:22 14:22 | .. |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | 16:55 16:55 | .. |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | Team Katusha | WT | 17:22 17:22 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Team Plussbank | CT | 18:08 18:08 | .. |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | Sojasun | PCT | 18:39 18:39 | .. |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 22:25 22:25 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | CT | 22:29 22:29 | .. |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | WT | 22:52 22:52 | .. |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | PCT | 22:58 22:58 | .. |
14 | 7 | ▼7 | Team Cult Energy | CT | 23:18 23:18 | .. |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | Lotto Belisol Team | WT | 23:57 23:57 | .. |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | Team Joker - Merida | CT | 26:16 26:16 | .. |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | CT | 31:09 31:09 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | CT | 32:22 32:22 | .. |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | CT | 32:45 32:45 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 May 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.46 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:173 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: