The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 40 | +2:56 | 27 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 16 | 20 | 4:34:05 | ||
2 | 9 | +1:15 | 54 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 11 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:52 | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 6 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 42 | +3:08 | 61 | Sprint | HUSHOVD Thor Norway | 35 | Norway | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 38 | +2:52 | 23 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 4 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 8 | +1:10 | 136 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 28 | +2:17 | 101 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Etixx-iHNed | 20 | Etixx-iHNed | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 16 | +1:54 | 131 | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 65 | +6:08 | 36 | Sprint | STAUFF Andreas MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 5 | +1:04 | 13 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 27 | +2:17 | 105 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Etixx-iHNed | 20 | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 3 | +0:42 | 58 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 61 | +5:25 | 112 | Sprint | BERGSLAND Jon Oneco Cycling Team | 31 | Oneco Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 11 | +1:42 | 73 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 6 | +1:04 | 14 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 55 | +4:40 | 35 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 23 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 25 | +2:16 | 44 | Sprint | FRIEDEMANN Matthias Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 13 | +1:42 | 71 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 2 | +0:30 | 11 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 1 | +0:00 | 4 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 31 | +2:31 | 84 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Plussbank | 22 | Team Plussbank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 10 | +1:24 | 52 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 14 | +1:50 | 91 | TT | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker - Merida | 33 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 12 | +1:42 | 76 | Classic | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 20 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 26 | +2:16 | 47 | Climber | SMITH Dion Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 19 | +1:56 | 92 | GC | BREEN Vegard Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 46 | +3:18 | 12 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 17 | +1:55 | 121 | TT | STEENSEN André Team Cult Energy | 25 | Team Cult Energy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 30 | +2:29 | 141 | Sprint | BERGER Hakon Frengstad Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 71 | +10:48 | 64 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Norway | 18 | Norway | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 84 | +16:37 | 118 | Sprint | LAENGEN Øystein Stake Oneco Cycling Team | 24 | Oneco Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 15 | +1:52 | 132 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:05 0:05 | ||||
33 | 22 | +2:01 | 127 | TT | STEROBO Rasmus Team Cult Energy | 22 | Team Cult Energy | 0:06 0:06 | ||||
34 | 7 | +1:08 | 3 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:06 | ||||
35 | 34 | +2:37 | 82 | TT | AASVOLD Lorents Ola Team Plussbank | 25 | Team Plussbank | ,, 0:06 | ||||
36 | 21 | +2:01 | 124 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Team Cult Energy | 21 | Team Cult Energy | ,, 0:06 | ||||
37 | 20 | +1:57 | 72 | Sprint | DYRNES Kristian Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 0:09 0:09 | ||||
38 | 48 | +3:34 | 116 | Sprint | HURUM Sondre Moen Oneco Cycling Team | 24 | Oneco Cycling Team | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
39 | 76 | +13:13 | 133 | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
40 | 33 | +2:35 | 57 | Sprint | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:13 | ||||
41 | 39 | +2:53 | 42 | TT | BELL Zach Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
42 | 64 | +6:00 | 144 | GC | HAUGEN Henrik Steen Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | ,, 0:13 | ||||
43 | 32 | +2:33 | 106 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 0:13 | ||||
44 | 36 | +2:44 | 83 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Plussbank | 20 | Team Plussbank | ,, 0:13 | ||||
45 | 66 | +6:36 | 88 | GC | SCHMIDT Petter Team Plussbank | 18 | Team Plussbank | ,, 0:13 | ||||
46 | 18 | +1:55 | 77 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:13 | ||||
47 | 24 | +2:09 | 94 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker - Merida | 20 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:13 | ||||
48 | 75 | +12:58 | 66 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Norway | 24 | Norway | ,, 0:13 | ||||
49 | 37 | +2:48 | 147 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | ,, 0:13 | ||||
50 | 60 | +5:14 | 126 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Team Cult Energy | 34 | Team Cult Energy | ,, 0:13 | ||||
51 | 41 | +2:57 | 166 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 19 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | ,, 0:13 | ||||
52 | 57 | +4:45 | 134 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
53 | 43 | +3:08 | 25 | Sprint | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Team Europcar | 29 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:13 | ||||
54 | 70 | +9:28 | 143 | GC | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | ,, 0:13 | ||||
55 | 23 | +2:04 | 137 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
56 | 58 | +4:53 | 86 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Plussbank | 20 | Team Plussbank | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
57 | 68 | +8:30 | 103 | GC | HNÍK Karel Etixx-iHNed | 22 | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 0:22 | ||||
58 | 72 | +11:02 | 108 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 0:22 | ||||
59 | 52 | +3:55 | 74 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 23 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:22 | ||||
60 | 49 | +3:41 | 32 | Classic | RUSSOM Meron MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:22 | ||||
61 | 51 | +3:45 | 78 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 20 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:22 | ||||
62 | 47 | +3:24 | 102 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Etixx-iHNed | 18 | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 0:22 | ||||
63 | 44 | +3:17 | 24 | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:22 | ||||
64 | 45 | +3:17 | 26 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:22 | ||||
65 | 56 | +4:41 | 53 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:22 | ||||
66 | 81 | +15:45 | 45 | Sprint | OJAVEE Mart Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | ||||
67 | 29 | +2:18 | 98 | Sprint | REMME Stian Team Joker - Merida | 31 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:22 | ||||
68 | 59 | +5:13 | 135 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Rabobank Development Team | 24 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
69 | 63 | +5:33 | 65 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Norway | 19 | Norway | ,, 0:35 | ||||
70 | 35 | +2:43 | 93 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:35 | ||||
71 | 91 | +21:03 | 7 | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
72 | 50 | +3:43 | 8 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:42 | ||||
73 | 54 | +4:37 | 122 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Team Cult Energy | 26 | Team Cult Energy | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
74 | 53 | +4:12 | 17 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
75 | 79 | +13:58 | 6 | Sprint | RAZUMOV Maxim Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | ,, 1:05 | ||||
76 | 74 | +12:29 | 125 | Climber | CORT Magnus Team Cult Energy | 20 | Team Cult Energy | 2:14 2:14 | ||||
77 | 67 | +8:11 | 43 | Sprint | BRAMMEIER Matt Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:14 | ||||
78 | 83 | +16:29 | 97 | Sprint | SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik Team Joker - Merida | 25 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 2:14 | ||||
79 | 94 | +23:54 | 123 | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Team Cult Energy | 23 | Team Cult Energy | ,, 2:14 | ||||
80 | 82 | +16:09 | 22 | Climber | REZA Kévin Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | ,, 2:14 | ||||
81 | 80 | +14:34 | 56 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 2:14 | ||||
82 | 62 | +5:26 | 55 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 2:14 | ||||
83 | 86 | +17:20 | 38 | Sprint | WESEMANN Martin MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | 4:17 4:17 | ||||
84 | 88 | +18:55 | 111 | Sprint | HANNESTAD Christian Oneco Cycling Team | 21 | Oneco Cycling Team | ,, 4:17 | ||||
85 | 90 | +20:37 | 117 | TT | LANDA Andreas Oneco Cycling Team | 25 | Oneco Cycling Team | ,, 4:17 | ||||
86 | 85 | +17:10 | 5 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | ,, 4:17 | ||||
87 | 69 | +9:25 | 33 | TT | POTGIETER Bradley MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 4:17 | ||||
88 | 93 | +23:25 | 2 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | ,, 4:17 | ||||
89 | 98 | +26:31 | 87 | TT | MØRLAND Morten Team Plussbank | 26 | Team Plussbank | ,, 4:17 | ||||
90 | 87 | +17:48 | 142 | TT | FISKA Oystein Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 32 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | ,, 4:17 | ||||
91 | 73 | +11:21 | 96 | TT | SVENDSEN Oskar Team Joker - Merida | 19 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 4:17 | ||||
92 | 97 | +26:04 | 128 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Cult Energy | 19 | Team Cult Energy | 10:44 10:44 | ||||
93 | 78 | +13:53 | 85 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Plussbank | 19 | Team Plussbank | 10:46 10:46 | ||||
94 | 62 | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik Norway | 28 | Norway | ,, 10:46 | ||||||
95 | 48 | Sprint | WU Kin San Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 10:46 | ||||||
96 | 92 | +22:27 | 41 | Sprint | AVERY Clinton Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 10:46 | ||||
97 | 95 | +24:36 | 95 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team Joker - Merida | 24 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 10:46 | ||||
98 | 89 | +19:36 | 148 | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | ,, 10:46 | ||||
99 | 96 | +25:58 | 104 | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 10:46 | ||||
100 | 81 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Plussbank | 21 | Team Plussbank | ,, 10:46 | ||||||
101 | 77 | +13:15 | 146 | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
DNF | 34 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef MTN - Qhubeka | 23 | MTN - Qhubeka | - | ||||||
DNF | 31 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | - | ||||||
DNF | 15 | TT | BOBRIDGE Jack Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 145 | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | - | ||||||
DNF | 51 | Sprint | MERTENS Tim Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - | ||||||
DNF | 115 | TT | NESS HAAVE Marius Oneco Cycling Team | 27 | Oneco Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 113 | Sprint | BORRESEN Magnus Oneco Cycling Team | 24 | Oneco Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 164 | TT | GINGSJÖ Alexander Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 32 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 165 | TT | LINDAU Philip Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 22 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 168 | Sprint | RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 22 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | - | ||||||
DNS | 46 | Sprint | JANG Chan Jae Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 18 | Sprint | TANNER David Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 16 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 63 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Oddbjorn Klomsten Norway | 22 | Norway | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 4 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 100 | 12:50:18 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 11 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 70 | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 58 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 50 | 0:42 0:42 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 36 | 0:52 0:52 | .. | ||
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 13 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 28 | 1:04 1:04 | .. | ||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 14 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 24 | ,, 1:04 | .. | ||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 3 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | 20 | 1:08 1:08 | .. | ||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 136 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 18 | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 54 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 16 | 1:15 1:15 | .. | ||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 52 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 14 | 1:24 1:24 | .. | ||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 73 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 12 | 1:42 1:42 | .. | ||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 76 | Classic | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 20 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 10 | ,, 1:42 | .. | ||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 71 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 8 | ,, 1:42 | .. | ||
14 | 27 | ▲13 | 91 | TT | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker - Merida | 33 | Team Joker - Merida | 7 | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 132 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 6 | 1:52 1:52 | .. | ||
16 | 20 | ▲4 | 131 | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 5 | 1:54 1:54 | .. | ||
17 | 21 | ▲4 | 121 | TT | STEENSEN André Team Cult Energy | 25 | Team Cult Energy | 4 | 1:55 1:55 | .. | ||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 77 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 3 | ,, 1:55 | .. | ||
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 92 | GC | BREEN Vegard Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | 2 | 1:56 1:56 | .. | ||
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 72 | Sprint | DYRNES Kristian Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 1 | 1:57 1:57 | .. | ||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 124 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Team Cult Energy | 21 | Team Cult Energy | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 127 | TT | STEROBO Rasmus Team Cult Energy | 22 | Team Cult Energy | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 137 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 94 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker - Merida | 20 | Team Joker - Merida | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||
25 | 29 | ▲4 | 44 | Sprint | FRIEDEMANN Matthias Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |||
26 | 30 | ▲4 | 47 | Climber | SMITH Dion Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:16 | .. | |||
27 | 31 | ▲4 | 105 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Etixx-iHNed | 20 | Etixx-iHNed | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |||
28 | 32 | ▲4 | 101 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Etixx-iHNed | 20 | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 2:17 | .. | |||
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 98 | Sprint | REMME Stian Team Joker - Merida | 31 | Team Joker - Merida | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |||
30 | 35 | ▲5 | 141 | Sprint | BERGER Hakon Frengstad Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||
31 | 36 | ▲5 | 84 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Plussbank | 22 | Team Plussbank | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 106 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 57 | Sprint | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |||
34 | 37 | ▲3 | 82 | TT | AASVOLD Lorents Ola Team Plussbank | 25 | Team Plussbank | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |||
35 | 28 | ▼7 | 93 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 83 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Plussbank | 20 | Team Plussbank | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 147 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |||
38 | 42 | ▲4 | 23 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 42 | TT | BELL Zach Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
40 | 48 | ▲8 | 27 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 2:56 2:56 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 166 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 19 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |||
42 | 50 | ▲8 | 61 | Sprint | HUSHOVD Thor Norway | 35 | Norway | 3:08 3:08 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | 25 | Sprint | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Team Europcar | 29 | Team Europcar | ,, 3:08 | .. | |||
44 | 44 | - | 24 | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||
45 | 45 | - | 26 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | ,, 3:17 | .. | |||
46 | 9 | ▼37 | 12 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | 102 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Etixx-iHNed | 18 | Etixx-iHNed | 3:24 3:24 | .. | |||
48 | 53 | ▲5 | 116 | Sprint | HURUM Sondre Moen Oneco Cycling Team | 24 | Oneco Cycling Team | 3:34 3:34 | .. | |||
49 | 52 | ▲3 | 32 | Classic | RUSSOM Meron MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 3:41 3:41 | .. | |||
50 | 46 | ▼4 | 8 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |||
51 | 54 | ▲3 | 78 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 20 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | 74 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 23 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |||
53 | 67 | ▲14 | 17 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 4:12 4:12 | .. | |||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | 122 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Team Cult Energy | 26 | Team Cult Energy | 4:37 4:37 | .. | |||
55 | 63 | ▲8 | 35 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 23 | MTN - Qhubeka | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |||
56 | 59 | ▲3 | 53 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4:41 4:41 | .. | |||
57 | 61 | ▲4 | 134 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 4:45 4:45 | .. | |||
58 | 60 | ▲2 | 86 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Plussbank | 20 | Team Plussbank | 4:53 4:53 | .. | |||
59 | 62 | ▲3 | 135 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Rabobank Development Team | 24 | Rabobank Development Team | 5:13 5:13 | .. | |||
60 | 65 | ▲5 | 126 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Team Cult Energy | 34 | Team Cult Energy | 5:14 5:14 | .. | |||
61 | 68 | ▲7 | 112 | Sprint | BERGSLAND Jon Oneco Cycling Team | 31 | Oneco Cycling Team | 5:25 5:25 | .. | |||
62 | 51 | ▼11 | 55 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5:26 5:26 | .. | |||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | 65 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Norway | 19 | Norway | 5:33 5:33 | .. | |||
64 | 69 | ▲5 | 144 | GC | HAUGEN Henrik Steen Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |||
65 | 71 | ▲6 | 36 | Sprint | STAUFF Andreas MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 6:08 6:08 | .. | |||
66 | 72 | ▲6 | 88 | GC | SCHMIDT Petter Team Plussbank | 18 | Team Plussbank | 6:36 6:36 | .. | |||
67 | 70 | ▲3 | 43 | Sprint | BRAMMEIER Matt Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 8:11 8:11 | .. | |||
68 | 75 | ▲7 | 103 | GC | HNÍK Karel Etixx-iHNed | 22 | Etixx-iHNed | 8:30 8:30 | .. | |||
69 | 66 | ▼3 | 33 | TT | POTGIETER Bradley MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | 9:25 9:25 | .. | |||
70 | 77 | ▲7 | 143 | GC | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 9:28 9:28 | .. | |||
71 | 83 | ▲12 | 64 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Norway | 18 | Norway | 10:48 10:48 | .. | |||
72 | 82 | ▲10 | 108 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | 11:02 11:02 | .. | |||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 96 | TT | SVENDSEN Oskar Team Joker - Merida | 19 | Team Joker - Merida | 11:21 11:21 | .. | |||
74 | 79 | ▲5 | 125 | Climber | CORT Magnus Team Cult Energy | 20 | Team Cult Energy | 12:29 12:29 | .. | |||
75 | 105 | ▲30 | 66 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Norway | 24 | Norway | 12:58 12:58 | .. | |||
76 | 88 | ▲12 | 133 | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 13:13 13:13 | .. | |||
77 | 58 | ▼19 | 146 | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 13:15 13:15 | .. | |||
78 | 49 | ▼29 | 85 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Plussbank | 19 | Team Plussbank | 13:53 13:53 | .. | |||
79 | 87 | ▲8 | 6 | Sprint | RAZUMOV Maxim Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 13:58 13:58 | .. | |||
80 | 85 | ▲5 | 56 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 14:34 14:34 | .. | |||
81 | 100 | ▲19 | 45 | Sprint | OJAVEE Mart Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 15:45 15:45 | .. | |||
82 | 94 | ▲12 | 22 | Climber | REZA Kévin Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 16:09 16:09 | .. | |||
83 | 96 | ▲13 | 97 | Sprint | SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik Team Joker - Merida | 25 | Team Joker - Merida | 16:29 16:29 | .. | |||
84 | 104 | ▲20 | 118 | Sprint | LAENGEN Øystein Stake Oneco Cycling Team | 24 | Oneco Cycling Team | 16:37 16:37 | .. | |||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | 5 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 17:10 17:10 | .. | |||
86 | 89 | ▲3 | 38 | Sprint | WESEMANN Martin MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | 17:20 17:20 | .. | |||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | 142 | TT | FISKA Oystein Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 32 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 17:48 17:48 | .. | |||
88 | 97 | ▲9 | 111 | Sprint | HANNESTAD Christian Oneco Cycling Team | 21 | Oneco Cycling Team | 18:55 18:55 | .. | |||
89 | 76 | ▼13 | 148 | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 19:36 19:36 | .. | |||
90 | 103 | ▲13 | 117 | TT | LANDA Andreas Oneco Cycling Team | 25 | Oneco Cycling Team | 20:37 20:37 | .. | |||
91 | 108 | ▲17 | 7 | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 21:03 21:03 | .. | |||
92 | 84 | ▼8 | 41 | Sprint | AVERY Clinton Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 22:27 22:27 | .. | |||
93 | 107 | ▲14 | 2 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 23:25 23:25 | .. | |||
94 | 110 | ▲16 | 123 | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Team Cult Energy | 23 | Team Cult Energy | 23:54 23:54 | .. | |||
95 | 93 | ▼2 | 95 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team Joker - Merida | 24 | Team Joker - Merida | 24:36 24:36 | .. | |||
96 | 98 | ▲2 | 104 | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | 25:58 25:58 | .. | |||
97 | 99 | ▲2 | 128 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Cult Energy | 19 | Team Cult Energy | 26:04 26:04 | .. | |||
98 | 111 | ▲13 | 87 | TT | MØRLAND Morten Team Plussbank | 26 | Team Plussbank | 26:31 26:31 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 4 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 10 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 10 | +4 | |
3 | - | 27 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 10 | +10 | ||
4 | - | 91 | TT | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker - Merida | 33 | Team Joker - Merida | 6 | +6 | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 85 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Plussbank | 19 | Team Plussbank | 6 | - | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 136 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 6 | - | |
7 | - | 54 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 | +6 | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 58 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 14 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
10 | - | 132 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 4 | +4 | ||
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 56 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4 | - | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 43 | Sprint | BRAMMEIER Matt Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 13 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 74 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 23 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 1 | - | |
15 | - | 111 | Sprint | HANNESTAD Christian Oneco Cycling Team | 21 | Oneco Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
16 | - | 41 | Sprint | AVERY Clinton Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 2 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 56 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 15 | - | |
2 | - | 132 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 11 | +11 | ||
3 | - | 111 | Sprint | HANNESTAD Christian Oneco Cycling Team | 21 | Oneco Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 85 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Plussbank | 19 | Team Plussbank | 9 | - | |
5 | - | 41 | Sprint | AVERY Clinton Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 7 | +7 | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 55 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 43 | Sprint | BRAMMEIER Matt Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
8 | 3 | ▼5 | 135 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Rabobank Development Team | 24 | Rabobank Development Team | 5 | - | |
9 | - | 91 | TT | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker - Merida | 33 | Team Joker - Merida | 4 | +4 | ||
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 93 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | 3 | - | |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 64 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Norway | 18 | Norway | 3 | - | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 137 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 2 | - | |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 94 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker - Merida | 20 | Team Joker - Merida | 2 | - | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 74 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 23 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 2 | - | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 71 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 1 | - | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 166 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 19 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 1 | - | |
17 | 11 | ▼6 | 96 | TT | SVENDSEN Oskar Team Joker - Merida | 19 | Team Joker - Merida | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 12:50:18 | .. | |
2 | 58 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |
3 | 3 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |
4 | 136 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |
5 | 54 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |
6 | 52 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |
7 | 73 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |
8 | 76 | Classic | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 20 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 1:42 | .. | |
9 | 71 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 1:42 | .. | |
10 | 132 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |
11 | 131 | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |
12 | 77 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |
13 | 92 | GC | BREEN Vegard Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |
14 | 72 | Sprint | DYRNES Kristian Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |
15 | 124 | Classic | VALGREN Michael Team Cult Energy | 21 | Team Cult Energy | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |
16 | 127 | TT | STEROBO Rasmus Team Cult Energy | 22 | Team Cult Energy | ,, 2:01 | .. | |
17 | 137 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |
18 | 94 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker - Merida | 20 | Team Joker - Merida | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |
19 | 47 | Climber | SMITH Dion Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |
20 | 105 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Etixx-iHNed | 20 | Etixx-iHNed | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |
21 | 101 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Etixx-iHNed | 20 | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 2:17 | .. | |
22 | 141 | Sprint | BERGER Hakon Frengstad Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |
23 | 84 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Plussbank | 22 | Team Plussbank | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |
24 | 106 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |
25 | - | GC | 21 | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |||
26 | 93 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |
27 | 83 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Plussbank | 20 | Team Plussbank | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |
28 | 147 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |
29 | 27 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 2:56 2:56 | .. | |
30 | 166 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 19 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |
31 | 102 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Etixx-iHNed | 18 | Etixx-iHNed | 3:24 3:24 | .. | |
32 | 8 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |
33 | 78 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 20 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |
34 | 74 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 23 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |
35 | 35 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 23 | MTN - Qhubeka | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |
36 | 53 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4:41 4:41 | .. | |
37 | 134 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 4:45 4:45 | .. | |
38 | 86 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Plussbank | 20 | Team Plussbank | 4:53 4:53 | .. | |
39 | 135 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Rabobank Development Team | 24 | Rabobank Development Team | 5:13 5:13 | .. | |
40 | 65 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Norway | 19 | Norway | 5:33 5:33 | .. | |
41 | 144 | GC | HAUGEN Henrik Steen Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |
42 | 88 | GC | SCHMIDT Petter Team Plussbank | 18 | Team Plussbank | 6:36 6:36 | .. | |
43 | 103 | GC | HNÍK Karel Etixx-iHNed | 22 | Etixx-iHNed | 8:30 8:30 | .. | |
44 | 33 | TT | POTGIETER Bradley MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | 9:25 9:25 | .. | |
45 | 143 | GC | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 9:28 9:28 | .. | |
46 | 64 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Norway | 18 | Norway | 10:48 10:48 | .. | |
47 | 108 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | 11:02 11:02 | .. | |
48 | 96 | TT | SVENDSEN Oskar Team Joker - Merida | 19 | Team Joker - Merida | 11:21 11:21 | .. | |
49 | 125 | Climber | CORT Magnus Team Cult Energy | 20 | Team Cult Energy | 12:29 12:29 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team Katusha | WT | 16:00:19 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | WT | 0:26 0:26 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | ,, 0:26 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Rabobank Development Team | CT | 0:21 0:21 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | CT | 1:11 1:11 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Team Cult Energy | CT | ,, 1:11 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Team Joker - Merida | CT | ,, 1:11 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Etixx-iHNed | CT | 1:05 1:05 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 1:11 1:11 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Team Plussbank | CT | ,, 1:11 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Team Europcar | PCT | 1:08 1:08 | .. |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | CT | 1:23 1:23 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | 1:11 1:11 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Oneco Cycling Team | CT | 2:26 2:26 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Norway | NAT | 3:04 3:04 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | CT | ,, 3:04 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 August 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.06 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:183 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: