The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | +2:35 | - | TT | EDMONDSON Annette Orica - AIS | 21 | Orica - AIS | 8 | 2:20:05 | |||
2 | 3 | +0:27 | - | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Orica - AIS | 29 | Orica - AIS | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | - | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Specialized-lululemon | 26 | Team Specialized-lululemon | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | 8 | +1:47 | - | Climber | RATTO Rossella Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | 0:03 0:03 | ||||
5 | 6 | +1:38 | - | Classic | PIETERS Amy Argos - Shimano | 22 | Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:03 | ||||
6 | 5 | +1:29 | - | Sprint | OLDS Shelley Team TIBCO - To The Top | 32 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | ,, 0:03 | ||||
7 | 16 | +2:21 | - | Sprint | DRUYTS Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 0:06 0:06 | ||||
8 | 21 | +3:26 | - | TT | DE JONG Thalita Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 19 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | ,, 0:06 | ||||
9 | 39 | +5:29 | - | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Lotto Belisol Ladies | 21 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | ,, 0:06 | ||||
10 | 7 | +1:46 | - | Climber | DE VUYST Sofie Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 26 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
11 | 2 | +0:07 | - | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Team Specialized-lululemon | 25 | Team Specialized-lululemon | 0:09 0:09 | ||||
12 | 10 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | VAN SEVEREN Celine Lotto Belisol Ladies | 19 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | ,, 0:09 | ||||
13 | 13 | +2:13 | - | Climber | VAN DOORSLAER Annelies CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | 24 | CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
14 | 14 | +2:19 | - | Sprint | DE VOCHT Liesbet Rabobank-Liv Giant | 34 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
15 | 23 | +3:37 | - | Climber | PIJNENBORG Mascha Team Futurumshop.nl | 32 | Team Futurumshop.nl | ,, 0:18 | ||||
16 | 15 | +2:20 | - | TT | BRULEE Latoya CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | 24 | CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
17 | 55 | +8:57 | - | Climber | THOMAS Claire Swabo Ladies Cycling Team | 40 | Swabo Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | ||||
18 | 12 | +2:02 | - | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Hitec Products | 21 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:22 | ||||
19 | 9 | +1:55 | - | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Team TIBCO - To The Top | 23 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | ,, 0:22 | ||||
20 | 4 | +1:05 | - | TT | GUNNEWIJK Loes Orica - AIS | 32 | Orica - AIS | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
21 | 64 | +11:34 | - | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Lotto Belisol Ladies | 26 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | ,, 0:26 | ||||
22 | 11 | +2:00 | - | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO - To The Top | 26 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
23 | 20 | +3:25 | - | TT | MACLEAN Jessie Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
24 | 33 | +4:36 | - | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Hitec Products | 22 | Hitec Products | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
25 | 17 | +2:22 | - | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Argos - Shimano | 30 | Argos - Shimano | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
26 | 72 | +16:28 | - | Climber | GRIFFITHS Miranda Australia | 31 | Australia | 2:20 2:20 | ||||
27 | 35 | +4:50 | - | Climber | HOGAN Joanne Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 31 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 2:25 2:25 | ||||
28 | 27 | +4:20 | - | Climber | TAYLOR Carlee Lotto Belisol Ladies | 24 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | ,, 2:25 | ||||
29 | 19 | +2:53 | - | TT | SMALL Carmen Team Specialized-lululemon | 33 | Team Specialized-lululemon | 2:29 2:29 | ||||
30 | 41 | +5:49 | - | TT | DELZENNE Élise Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 24 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | ,, 2:29 | ||||
31 | 51 | +8:17 | - | Classic | ROE Eileen Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team | 23 | Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team | ,, 2:29 | ||||
32 | 44 | +6:05 | - | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team | 19 | Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team | ,, 2:29 | ||||
33 | 46 | +6:37 | - | Classic | 17 | ,, 2:29 | ||||||
34 | 34 | +4:43 | - | TT | 32 | ,, 2:29 | ||||||
35 | 24 | +3:55 | - | Climber | DUEHRING Jasmin Team TIBCO - To The Top | 21 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | ,, 2:29 | ||||
36 | 82 | +22:10 | - | Sprint | GAß Daniela Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 32 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 2:35 2:35 | ||||
37 | 83 | +22:27 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy De Sprinters Malderen | 19 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 2:35 | ||||
38 | 29 | +4:22 | - | TT | KOEDOODER Vera Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 29 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 2:35 | ||||
39 | 92 | +24:49 | - | Classic | GU Sungeun Orica - AIS | 29 | Orica - AIS | ,, 2:35 | ||||
40 | 56 | +9:13 | - | Climber | DECROIX Lieselot CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | 26 | CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | ,, 2:35 | ||||
41 | 25 | +4:17 | - | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Argos - Shimano | 17 | Argos - Shimano | ,, 2:35 | ||||
42 | 43 | +6:01 | - | Classic | ROY Sarah Team Futurumshop.nl | 27 | Team Futurumshop.nl | ,, 2:35 | ||||
43 | 22 | +3:27 | - | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica - AIS | 24 | Orica - AIS | ,, 2:35 | ||||
44 | 69 | +15:50 | - | TT | VAN GOGH Natalie Endura Lady Force | 38 | Endura Lady Force | ,, 2:35 | ||||
45 | 45 | +6:20 | - | Sprint | EWING Anne Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team | 26 | Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team | ,, 2:35 | ||||
46 | 26 | +4:17 | - | Classic | TROMP Esra Argos - Shimano | 22 | Argos - Shimano | ,, 2:35 | ||||
47 | 49 | +7:23 | - | Climber | DILLON Olivia Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 40 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 2:35 | ||||
48 | 66 | +14:09 | - | TT | DE VRIES Marijn Lotto Belisol Ladies | 34 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | ,, 2:35 | ||||
49 | 88 | +23:25 | - | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 19 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 2:35 | ||||
50 | 28 | +4:21 | - | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | 22 | Hitec Products | ,, 2:35 | ||||
51 | 32 | +4:35 | - | Sprint | BUSSER Janneke Argos - Shimano | 28 | Argos - Shimano | ,, 2:35 | ||||
52 | 57 | +9:57 | - | Sprint | 18 | 2:43 2:43 | ||||||
53 | 36 | +4:58 | - | GC | DE CROOCK Stephanie Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 34 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | ,, 2:43 | ||||
54 | 48 | +7:13 | - | Climber | FORTIN Véronique Canada | 33 | Canada | ,, 2:43 | ||||
55 | 37 | +5:05 | - | Sprint | BELMANS Els Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 30 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | ,, 2:43 | ||||
56 | 80 | +21:13 | - | Climber | VEKEMANS Anisha Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | ,, 2:43 | ||||
57 | 31 | +4:31 | - | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Lotto Belisol Ladies | 23 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | ,, 2:43 | ||||
58 | 38 | +5:13 | - | Climber | POST Jermaine Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | ,, 2:43 | ||||
59 | 59 | +10:03 | - | Sprint | BOYLAN Lydia Les Filles Racing Team | 26 | Les Filles Racing Team | ,, 2:43 | ||||
60 | 30 | +4:30 | - | Sprint | ARYS Evelyn Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 23 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 2:43 | ||||
61 | 85 | +22:38 | - | Climber | HOOGEBOOM Roos GRC Jan van Arckel | 31 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 2:51 2:51 | ||||
62 | 47 | +6:59 | - | TT | DOM Annelies CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | 27 | CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | ,, 2:51 | ||||
63 | 68 | +14:29 | - | TT | GAFINOVITZ Rotem Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 2:54 2:54 | ||||
64 | 40 | +5:30 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN HOEK Bianca Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 37 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | ,, 2:54 | ||||
65 | 90 | +23:57 | - | TT | DE RITER Samantha Australia | 24 | Australia | ,, 2:54 | ||||
66 | 67 | +14:15 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 2:54 | ||||||
67 | 87 | +23:04 | - | Classic | KLOPPENBURG Margriet Endura Lady Force | 25 | Endura Lady Force | ,, 2:54 | ||||
68 | 53 | +8:31 | - | Sprint | BORGERINK Mariël NWV Groningen | 21 | NWV Groningen | ,, 2:54 | ||||
69 | 62 | +10:48 | - | Sprint | SMIT Corinne Water Land en Dijken | 23 | Water Land en Dijken | ,, 2:54 | ||||
70 | 74 | +18:34 | - | Sprint | VERBIEST Liesbeth Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | 25 | Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | ,, 2:54 | ||||
71 | 86 | +23:00 | - | TT | KIHLBOM Jessica Cramo Go:Green | 24 | Cramo Go:Green | 3:06 3:06 | ||||
72 | 42 | +5:56 | - | Sprint | ROWNEY Loren Team Specialized-lululemon | 24 | Team Specialized-lululemon | ,, 3:06 | ||||
73 | 50 | +7:55 | - | Climber | NILSSON Hanna Cramo Go:Green | 21 | Cramo Go:Green | ,, 3:06 | ||||
74 | 81 | +22:00 | - | Climber | SJÖBLOM Linnea Cramo Go:Green | 23 | Cramo Go:Green | ,, 3:06 | ||||
75 | 70 | +16:09 | - | Classic | OTTEN Marissa CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | 24 | CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | ,, 3:06 | ||||
76 | 60 | +10:36 | - | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Team Futurumshop.nl | 20 | Team Futurumshop.nl | 5:07 5:07 | ||||
77 | 58 | +10:01 | - | Climber | THOMASSON Martina Cramo Go:Green | 28 | Cramo Go:Green | 5:12 5:12 | ||||
78 | 93 | +24:50 | - | Sprint | VAN DER MEER Janine Team Futurumshop.nl | 19 | Team Futurumshop.nl | 5:16 5:16 | ||||
79 | 94 | +25:12 | - | Classic | KNOL Willeke Argos - Shimano | 22 | Argos - Shimano | ,, 5:16 | ||||
80 | 89 | +23:46 | - | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 19 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | ,, 5:16 | ||||
81 | 106 | +26:41 | - | Sprint | DE CRITS Nel Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 5:25 5:25 | ||||
82 | 91 | +24:08 | - | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 5:30 5:30 | ||||
83 | 95 | +25:27 | - | Sprint | BARR Jane Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team | 31 | Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team | 5:34 5:34 | ||||
84 | 104 | +26:06 | - | Climber | HOEKE Geerte NWV Groningen | 23 | NWV Groningen | 5:38 5:38 | ||||
85 | 105 | +26:23 | - | TT | ROUTLEY LAXSON Shoshauna Canada | 26 | Canada | ,, 5:38 | ||||
86 | 54 | +8:39 | - | Sprint | DE BAAT Kim Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | 22 | Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | ,, 5:38 | ||||
87 | 75 | +19:28 | - | TT | FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie Canada | 22 | Canada | ,, 5:38 | ||||
88 | 97 | +25:30 | - | Climber | WERNER Laure De Sprinters Malderen | 32 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 5:38 | ||||
89 | 71 | +16:20 | - | TT | TODD Anika Canada | 23 | Canada | ,, 5:38 | ||||
90 | 101 | +25:48 | - | Climber | WOERING Henriette Endura Lady Force | 21 | Endura Lady Force | ,, 5:38 | ||||
91 | 61 | +10:42 | - | Sprint | MARTIN Lucy Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | 23 | Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | ,, 5:38 | ||||
92 | 63 | +10:55 | - | Sprint | SHAW Alexie Les Filles Racing Team | 33 | Les Filles Racing Team | ,, 5:38 | ||||
93 | 107 | +26:56 | - | TT | 17 | 5:43 5:43 | ||||||
94 | 103 | +25:55 | - | Sprint | KOGELMAN Silke GRC Jan van Arckel | 25 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 5:43 | ||||
95 | 76 | +19:38 | - | Sprint | DEBBOUDT Lensy Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 35 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 5:43 | ||||
96 | 96 | +25:30 | - | Sprint | SPOOR Winanda GRC Jan van Arckel | 22 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 5:43 | ||||
97 | 52 | +8:29 | - | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | ,, 5:43 | ||||
98 | 79 | +20:47 | - | Sprint | BECKERINGH Nike Water Land en Dijken | 19 | Water Land en Dijken | ,, 5:43 | ||||
99 | 73 | +18:30 | - | Sprint | VERSTICHELEN Femke Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 29 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 5:50 5:50 | ||||
100 | 100 | +25:42 | - | Sprint | LEENKNEGT Liliane De Sprinters Malderen | 34 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 5:50 | ||||
101 | 78 | +20:20 | - | Sprint | JUNIPER Nicola Les Filles Racing Team | 32 | Les Filles Racing Team | ,, 5:50 | ||||
102 | 65 | +11:42 | - | Classic | HOFFMANN Chantal De Sprinters Malderen | 25 | De Sprinters Malderen | 5:55 5:55 | ||||
103 | 98 | +25:37 | - | Classic | KREUZE Ingeborg NWV Groningen | 27 | NWV Groningen | ,, 5:55 | ||||
104 | 99 | +25:41 | - | TT | BEKKERING Daniëlle NWV Groningen | 36 | NWV Groningen | 5:59 5:59 | ||||
105 | 109 | +27:18 | - | Classic | 17 | ,, 5:59 | ||||||
106 | 102 | +25:50 | - | Sprint | PEETOOM Kirsten GRC Jan van Arckel | 24 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 6:03 6:03 | ||||
107 | 108 | +26:57 | - | Sprint | DEBBOUDT Evelien Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 28 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 6:07 6:07 | ||||
108 | 110 | +27:19 | - | Sprint | VERCAMMEN Ine Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 36 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 6:17 6:17 | ||||
109 | 77 | +19:58 | - | Classic | ESHUIS Aafke Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 8:15 8:15 | ||||
110 | 111 | +30:34 | - | TT | CONEY Sarah Canada | 25 | Canada | 9:42 9:42 | ||||
111 | 84 | +22:27 | - | TT | NEAVE Ashleigh Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 10:16 10:16 | ||||
DNF | - | TT | OLIVER Tamina Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 35 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | COLDWELL Lucy Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team | 29 | Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | JEREMIASSE Bernadette Water Land en Dijken | 21 | Water Land en Dijken | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | GEOGHEGAN Michelle Endura Lady Force | 31 | Endura Lady Force | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | VAN DEN BERGH Chris GRC Jan van Arckel | 27 | GRC Jan van Arckel | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | SLEWE Melissa Water Land en Dijken | 24 | Water Land en Dijken | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | NICHOLLS Alexandria Australia | 17 | Australia | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | BUSSI Vittoria Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | 26 | Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | BLOMME Marieke Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 32 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | SLIK Rozanne Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MCGUIRE Amy Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 32 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | VAN DER STAR Simone Swabo Ladies Cycling Team | 20 | Swabo Ladies Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | STEENHOF Melissa NWV Groningen | 18 | NWV Groningen | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MARKUS Kelly Argos - Shimano | 20 | Argos - Shimano | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | WILES Tayler Team Specialized-lululemon | 24 | Team Specialized-lululemon | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | OLSSON Sara Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team | 23 | Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | ELZING Karen Team Futurumshop.nl | 20 | Team Futurumshop.nl | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Specialized-lululemon | 26 | Team Specialized-lululemon | 25 | 8:26:51 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Team Specialized-lululemon | 25 | Team Specialized-lululemon | 18 | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Orica - AIS | 29 | Orica - AIS | 14 | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | TT | GUNNEWIJK Loes Orica - AIS | 32 | Orica - AIS | 11 | 1:05 1:05 | .. | ||
5 | 8 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | OLDS Shelley Team TIBCO - To The Top | 32 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | 8 | 1:29 1:29 | .. | ||
6 | 12 | ▲6 | - | Classic | PIETERS Amy Argos - Shimano | 22 | Argos - Shimano | 6 | 1:38 1:38 | .. | ||
7 | 13 | ▲6 | - | Climber | DE VUYST Sofie Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 26 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 4 | 1:46 1:46 | .. | ||
8 | 17 | ▲9 | - | Climber | RATTO Rossella Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | 3 | 1:47 1:47 | .. | ||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | - | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Team TIBCO - To The Top | 23 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | 2 | 1:55 1:55 | .. | ||
10 | 22 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | VAN SEVEREN Celine Lotto Belisol Ladies | 19 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | 1 | 1:57 1:57 | .. | ||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO - To The Top | 26 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | - | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Hitec Products | 21 | Hitec Products | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
13 | 24 | ▲11 | - | Climber | VAN DOORSLAER Annelies CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | 24 | CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
14 | 27 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | DE VOCHT Liesbet Rabobank-Liv Giant | 34 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |||
15 | 25 | ▲10 | - | TT | BRULEE Latoya CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | 24 | CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||
16 | 29 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | DRUYTS Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||
17 | 7 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Argos - Shimano | 30 | Argos - Shimano | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |||
18 | 36 | ▲18 | - | TT | EDMONDSON Annette Orica - AIS | 21 | Orica - AIS | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |||
19 | 3 | ▼16 | - | TT | SMALL Carmen Team Specialized-lululemon | 33 | Team Specialized-lululemon | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
20 | 38 | ▲18 | - | TT | MACLEAN Jessie Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |||
21 | 43 | ▲22 | - | TT | DE JONG Thalita Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 19 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 3:26 3:26 | .. | |||
22 | 6 | ▼16 | - | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica - AIS | 24 | Orica - AIS | 3:27 3:27 | .. | |||
23 | 41 | ▲18 | - | Climber | PIJNENBORG Mascha Team Futurumshop.nl | 32 | Team Futurumshop.nl | 3:37 3:37 | .. | |||
24 | 10 | ▼14 | - | Climber | DUEHRING Jasmin Team TIBCO - To The Top | 21 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |||
25 | 15 | ▼10 | - | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Argos - Shimano | 17 | Argos - Shimano | 4:17 4:17 | .. | |||
26 | 16 | ▼10 | - | Classic | TROMP Esra Argos - Shimano | 22 | Argos - Shimano | ,, 4:17 | .. | |||
27 | 23 | ▼4 | - | Climber | TAYLOR Carlee Lotto Belisol Ladies | 24 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | 4:20 4:20 | .. | |||
28 | 18 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | 22 | Hitec Products | 4:21 4:21 | .. | |||
29 | 20 | ▼9 | - | TT | KOEDOODER Vera Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 29 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |||
30 | 19 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | ARYS Evelyn Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 23 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |||
31 | 21 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Lotto Belisol Ladies | 23 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |||
32 | 26 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | BUSSER Janneke Argos - Shimano | 28 | Argos - Shimano | 4:35 4:35 | .. | |||
33 | 46 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Hitec Products | 22 | Hitec Products | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |||
34 | 28 | ▼6 | - | TT | 32 | 4:43 4:43 | .. | |||||
35 | 32 | ▼3 | - | Climber | HOGAN Joanne Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 31 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 4:50 4:50 | .. | |||
36 | 30 | ▼6 | - | GC | DE CROOCK Stephanie Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 34 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 4:58 4:58 | .. | |||
37 | 31 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | BELMANS Els Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 30 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 5:05 5:05 | .. | |||
38 | 33 | ▼5 | - | Climber | POST Jermaine Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 5:13 5:13 | .. | |||
39 | 56 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Lotto Belisol Ladies | 21 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | 5:29 5:29 | .. | |||
40 | 35 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN HOEK Bianca Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 37 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 5:30 5:30 | .. | |||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | - | TT | DELZENNE Élise Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 24 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 5:49 5:49 | .. | |||
42 | 39 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | ROWNEY Loren Team Specialized-lululemon | 24 | Team Specialized-lululemon | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | - | Classic | ROY Sarah Team Futurumshop.nl | 27 | Team Futurumshop.nl | 6:01 6:01 | .. | |||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team | 19 | Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team | 6:05 6:05 | .. | |||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | EWING Anne Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team | 26 | Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team | 6:20 6:20 | .. | |||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 17 | 6:37 6:37 | .. | |||||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | - | TT | DOM Annelies CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | 27 | CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | 6:59 6:59 | .. | |||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | - | Climber | FORTIN Véronique Canada | 33 | Canada | 7:13 7:13 | .. | |||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | - | Climber | DILLON Olivia Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 40 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 7:23 7:23 | .. | |||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | - | Climber | NILSSON Hanna Cramo Go:Green | 21 | Cramo Go:Green | 7:55 7:55 | .. | |||
51 | 60 | ▲9 | - | Classic | ROE Eileen Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team | 23 | Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team | 8:17 8:17 | .. | |||
52 | 37 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 8:29 8:29 | .. | |||
53 | 58 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | BORGERINK Mariël NWV Groningen | 21 | NWV Groningen | 8:31 8:31 | .. | |||
54 | 40 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | DE BAAT Kim Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | 22 | Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | 8:39 8:39 | .. | |||
55 | 65 | ▲10 | - | Climber | THOMAS Claire Swabo Ladies Cycling Team | 40 | Swabo Ladies Cycling Team | 8:57 8:57 | .. | |||
56 | 61 | ▲5 | - | Climber | DECROIX Lieselot CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | 26 | CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | 9:13 9:13 | .. | |||
57 | 62 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 18 | 9:57 9:57 | .. | |||||
58 | 52 | ▼6 | - | Climber | THOMASSON Martina Cramo Go:Green | 28 | Cramo Go:Green | 10:01 10:01 | .. | |||
59 | 63 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | BOYLAN Lydia Les Filles Racing Team | 26 | Les Filles Racing Team | 10:03 10:03 | .. | |||
60 | 57 | ▼3 | - | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Team Futurumshop.nl | 20 | Team Futurumshop.nl | 10:36 10:36 | .. | |||
61 | 54 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | MARTIN Lucy Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | 23 | Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | 10:42 10:42 | .. | |||
62 | 64 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SMIT Corinne Water Land en Dijken | 23 | Water Land en Dijken | 10:48 10:48 | .. | |||
63 | 55 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | SHAW Alexie Les Filles Racing Team | 33 | Les Filles Racing Team | 10:55 10:55 | .. | |||
64 | 68 | ▲4 | - | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Lotto Belisol Ladies | 26 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | 11:34 11:34 | .. | |||
65 | 59 | ▼6 | - | Classic | HOFFMANN Chantal De Sprinters Malderen | 25 | De Sprinters Malderen | 11:42 11:42 | .. | |||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | - | TT | DE VRIES Marijn Lotto Belisol Ladies | 34 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | 14:09 14:09 | .. | |||
67 | 69 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 22 | 14:15 14:15 | .. | |||||
68 | 71 | ▲3 | - | TT | GAFINOVITZ Rotem Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 14:29 14:29 | .. | |||
69 | 77 | ▲8 | - | TT | VAN GOGH Natalie Endura Lady Force | 38 | Endura Lady Force | 15:50 15:50 | .. | |||
70 | 75 | ▲5 | - | Classic | OTTEN Marissa CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | 24 | CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | 16:09 16:09 | .. | |||
71 | 67 | ▼4 | - | TT | TODD Anika Canada | 23 | Canada | 16:20 16:20 | .. | |||
72 | 80 | ▲8 | - | Climber | GRIFFITHS Miranda Australia | 31 | Australia | 16:28 16:28 | .. | |||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VERSTICHELEN Femke Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 29 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 18:30 18:30 | .. | |||
74 | 83 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | VERBIEST Liesbeth Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | 25 | Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | 18:34 18:34 | .. | |||
75 | 78 | ▲3 | - | TT | FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie Canada | 22 | Canada | 19:28 19:28 | .. | |||
76 | 79 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | DEBBOUDT Lensy Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 35 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 19:38 19:38 | .. | |||
77 | 72 | ▼5 | - | Classic | ESHUIS Aafke Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 19:58 19:58 | .. | |||
78 | 81 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | JUNIPER Nicola Les Filles Racing Team | 32 | Les Filles Racing Team | 20:20 20:20 | .. | |||
79 | 82 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BECKERINGH Nike Water Land en Dijken | 19 | Water Land en Dijken | 20:47 20:47 | .. | |||
80 | 86 | ▲6 | - | Climber | VEKEMANS Anisha Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 21:13 21:13 | .. | |||
81 | 88 | ▲7 | - | Climber | SJÖBLOM Linnea Cramo Go:Green | 23 | Cramo Go:Green | 22:00 22:00 | .. | |||
82 | 90 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | GAß Daniela Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 32 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 22:10 22:10 | .. | |||
83 | 99 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy De Sprinters Malderen | 19 | De Sprinters Malderen | 22:27 22:27 | .. | |||
84 | 73 | ▼11 | - | TT | NEAVE Ashleigh Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | ,, 22:27 | .. | |||
85 | 94 | ▲9 | - | Climber | HOOGEBOOM Roos GRC Jan van Arckel | 31 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 22:38 22:38 | .. | |||
86 | 103 | ▲17 | - | TT | KIHLBOM Jessica Cramo Go:Green | 24 | Cramo Go:Green | 23:00 23:00 | .. | |||
87 | 107 | ▲20 | - | Classic | KLOPPENBURG Margriet Endura Lady Force | 25 | Endura Lady Force | 23:04 23:04 | .. | |||
88 | 112 | ▲24 | - | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 19 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 23:25 23:25 | .. | |||
89 | 85 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 19 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 23:46 23:46 | .. | |||
90 | 117 | ▲27 | - | TT | DE RITER Samantha Australia | 24 | Australia | 23:57 23:57 | .. | |||
91 | 87 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 24:08 24:08 | .. | |||
92 | 124 | ▲32 | - | Classic | GU Sungeun Orica - AIS | 29 | Orica - AIS | 24:49 24:49 | .. | |||
93 | 89 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | VAN DER MEER Janine Team Futurumshop.nl | 19 | Team Futurumshop.nl | 24:50 24:50 | .. | |||
94 | 104 | ▲10 | - | Classic | KNOL Willeke Argos - Shimano | 22 | Argos - Shimano | 25:12 25:12 | .. | |||
95 | 102 | ▲7 | - | Classic | BARR Jane Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team | 31 | Breast Cancer Care Cycling Team | 25:27 25:27 | .. | |||
96 | 96 | - | - | Sprint | SPOOR Winanda GRC Jan van Arckel | 22 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 25:30 25:30 | .. | |||
97 | 100 | ▲3 | - | Climber | WERNER Laure De Sprinters Malderen | 32 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 25:30 | .. | |||
98 | 93 | ▼5 | - | Climber | KREUZE Ingeborg NWV Groningen | 27 | NWV Groningen | 25:37 25:37 | .. | |||
99 | 92 | ▼7 | - | TT | BEKKERING Daniëlle NWV Groningen | 36 | NWV Groningen | 25:41 25:41 | .. | |||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | LEENKNEGT Liliane De Sprinters Malderen | 34 | De Sprinters Malderen | 25:42 25:42 | .. | |||
101 | 106 | ▲5 | - | Climber | WOERING Henriette Endura Lady Force | 21 | Endura Lady Force | 25:48 25:48 | .. | |||
102 | 95 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | PEETOOM Kirsten GRC Jan van Arckel | 24 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 25:50 25:50 | .. | |||
103 | 108 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | KOGELMAN Silke GRC Jan van Arckel | 25 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 25:55 25:55 | .. | |||
104 | 110 | ▲6 | - | Climber | HOEKE Geerte NWV Groningen | 23 | NWV Groningen | 26:06 26:06 | .. | |||
105 | 111 | ▲6 | - | TT | ROUTLEY LAXSON Shoshauna Canada | 26 | Canada | 26:23 26:23 | .. | |||
106 | 119 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | DE CRITS Nel Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 26:41 26:41 | .. | |||
107 | 118 | ▲11 | - | TT | 17 | 26:56 26:56 | .. | |||||
108 | 113 | ▲5 | - | TT | DEBBOUDT Evelien Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 28 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 26:57 26:57 | .. | |||
109 | 120 | ▲11 | - | Classic | 17 | 27:18 27:18 | .. | |||||
110 | 115 | ▲5 | - | Classic | VERCAMMEN Ine Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 36 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 27:19 27:19 | .. | |||
111 | 114 | ▲3 | - | TT | CONEY Sarah Canada | 25 | Canada | 30:34 30:34 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | DE VUYST Sofie Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 26 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 23 | +8 | |
2 | 6 | ▲4 | - | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Specialized-lululemon | 26 | Team Specialized-lululemon | 9 | +8 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Classic | PIETERS Amy Argos - Shimano | 22 | Argos - Shimano | 8 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | VAN SEVEREN Celine Lotto Belisol Ladies | 19 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | 6 | +3 | |
5 | - | - | TT | GUNNEWIJK Loes Orica - AIS | 32 | Orica - AIS | 5 | +5 | ||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | - | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Hitec Products | 21 | Hitec Products | 3 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | DE VOCHT Liesbet Rabobank-Liv Giant | 34 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 3 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Orica - AIS | 29 | Orica - AIS | 2 | +1 | |
9 | - | - | Climber | RATTO Rossella Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | 1 | +1 | ||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | - | Climber | DUEHRING Jasmin Team TIBCO - To The Top | 21 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | 1 | - | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | Climber | FORTIN Véronique Canada | 33 | Canada | 1 | - | |
12 | - | - | Climber | THOMAS Claire Swabo Ladies Cycling Team | 40 | Swabo Ladies Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Classic | PIETERS Amy Argos - Shimano | 22 | Argos - Shimano | 8:28:29 | .. | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | - | Climber | RATTO Rossella Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | VAN SEVEREN Celine Lotto Belisol Ladies | 19 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Hitec Products | 21 | Hitec Products | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |
5 | 10 | ▲5 | - | TT | EDMONDSON Annette Orica - AIS | 21 | Orica - AIS | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |
6 | 13 | ▲7 | - | TT | DE JONG Thalita Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 19 | Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |
7 | 1 | ▼6 | - | Climber | DUEHRING Jasmin Team TIBCO - To The Top | 21 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | - | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Argos - Shimano | 17 | Argos - Shimano | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | 22 | Hitec Products | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | - | Climber | POST Jermaine Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 3:35 3:35 | .. | |
11 | 17 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Lotto Belisol Ladies | 21 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team | 19 | Boretti Ulysses Cycling Team | 4:27 4:27 | .. | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 17 | 4:59 4:59 | .. | |||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | - | Climber | NILSSON Hanna Cramo Go:Green | 21 | Cramo Go:Green | 6:17 6:17 | .. | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 6:51 6:51 | .. | |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BORGERINK Mariël NWV Groningen | 21 | NWV Groningen | 6:53 6:53 | .. | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | DE BAAT Kim Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | 22 | Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen | 7:01 7:01 | .. | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 18 | 8:19 8:19 | .. | |||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | - | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Team Futurumshop.nl | 20 | Team Futurumshop.nl | 8:58 8:58 | .. | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | - | TT | GAFINOVITZ Rotem Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 12:51 12:51 | .. | |
21 | 24 | ▲3 | - | TT | FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie Canada | 22 | Canada | 17:50 17:50 | .. | |
22 | 25 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BECKERINGH Nike Water Land en Dijken | 19 | Water Land en Dijken | 19:09 19:09 | .. | |
23 | 27 | ▲4 | - | Climber | VEKEMANS Anisha Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 19:35 19:35 | .. | |
24 | 32 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy De Sprinters Malderen | 19 | De Sprinters Malderen | 20:49 20:49 | .. | |
25 | 22 | ▼3 | - | TT | NEAVE Ashleigh Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | ,, 20:49 | .. | |
26 | 35 | ▲9 | - | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 19 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 21:47 21:47 | .. | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 19 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 22:08 22:08 | .. | |
28 | 28 | - | - | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 22:30 22:30 | .. | |
29 | 29 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DER MEER Janine Team Futurumshop.nl | 19 | Team Futurumshop.nl | 23:12 23:12 | .. | |
30 | 33 | ▲3 | - | Classic | KNOL Willeke Argos - Shimano | 22 | Argos - Shimano | 23:34 23:34 | .. | |
31 | 30 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | SPOOR Winanda GRC Jan van Arckel | 22 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 23:52 23:52 | .. | |
32 | 34 | ▲2 | - | Climber | WOERING Henriette Endura Lady Force | 21 | Endura Lady Force | 24:10 24:10 | .. | |
33 | 38 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | DE CRITS Nel Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | 25:03 25:03 | .. | |
34 | 37 | ▲3 | - | TT | 17 | 25:18 25:18 | .. | |||
35 | 39 | ▲4 | - | Classic | 17 | 25:40 25:40 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:26 August 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.46 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:87.47 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube