This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2015
2013
»
«

 2014   »   Tour of China I (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Gradek KamilBDC Marcpol80100 17:32:05 17:32:05
2 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team56700:33 0:33
3 Van Der Ploeg NeilAvanti Racing Team32500:39 0:39
4 Bernas PawelBDC Marcpol24360:40 0:40
5 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT20280:44 0:44
6 Brammeier MatthewSynergy Baku Cycling Project1624,, 0:44
7 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team12200:46 0:46
8 Scartezzini MicheleContinental Team Astana8180:47 0:47
9 Gatskiy PavelContinental Team Astana7160:49 0:49
10 Hofer AndreasTeam Vorarlberg614,, 0:49
11 Bizhigitov ZhandosContinental Team Astana5120:50 0:50
12 Schumacher StefanChristina Watches - Kuma3100:51 0:51
13 Clarke WilliamDrapac Professional Cycling8,, 0:51
14 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team7,, 0:51
15 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Sparebanken Sør60:52 0:52
16 Kadlec MilanTeam Dukla Praha50:53 0:53
17 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project4,, 0:53
18 Surutkovich AlexSynergy Baku Cycling Project30:54 0:54
19 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør2,, 0:54
20 Holler NikodemusTeam Stuttgart1,, 0:54
21 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 0:54
22 Guama ByronTeam Ecuador,, 0:54
23 Navarrete SegundoTeam Ecuador,, 0:54
24 Simón JordiTeam Ecuador,, 0:54
25 Anderson JackDrapac Professional Cycling,, 0:54
26 Stortoni SimoneAmore & Vita - Selle SMP,, 0:54
27 Mizurov AndreyRTS-Santic Racing Team,, 0:54
28 Dominguez DanielChristina Watches - Kuma,, 0:54
29 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:54
30 Nieto Edgar NohalesTeam 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines,, 0:54
31 Sørensen JimmiChristina Watches - Kuma,, 0:54
32 Zhao JingbiaoHengxiang Cycling Team1:09 1:09
33 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team3:01 3:01
34 Niño VictorRTS-Santic Racing Team4:52 4:52
35 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team5:05 5:05
36 Shpilevsky BorisRTS-Santic Racing Team5:55 5:55
37 Wang MeiyinHengxiang Cycling Team6:27 6:27
38 Galedo Mark John LexerTeam 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines6:36 6:36
39 Cayubit Boots RyanTeam 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines6:46 6:46
40 Lee KisukSeoul Cycling Team9:16 9:16
41 Tanner JakeChristina Watches - Kuma9:21 9:21
42 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT9:34 9:34
43 Ragonessi JoseTeam Ecuador9:58 9:58
44 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team9:59 9:59
45 Mørland MortenTeam Sparebanken Sør13:29 13:29
46 Walsleben MaxTeam Stuttgart13:57 13:57
47 Klimiankou KanstantsinAmore & Vita - Selle SMP14:45 14:45
48 Jung Ha JeonSeoul Cycling Team14:50 14:50
49 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør14:59 14:59
50 Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana15:04 15:04
51 Di Battista AntonioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP15:16 15:16
52 Beckinsale JackAvanti Racing Team16:57 16:57
53 Meyer TravisDrapac Professional Cycling17:06 17:06
54 Radosz RobertBDC Marcpol17:31 17:31
55 Garby Marc ChristianChristina Watches - Kuma18:31 18:31
56 Janorschke GrischaTeam Vorarlberg18:43 18:43
57 Janiaczyk BlazejBDC Marcpol19:15 19:15
58 Kogut VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP19:18 19:18
59 Gabrovski IvailoChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team19:35 19:35
60 Stachowiak AdamBDC Marcpol19:44 19:44
61 Raim MihkelAmore & Vita - Selle SMP20:05 20:05
62 Davis SamAvanti Racing Team22:44 22:44
63 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team24:36 24:36
64 Benfatto MarcoContinental Team Astana24:43 24:43
65 Galeyev VadimContinental Team Astana24:50 24:50
66 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team25:12 25:12
67 Reinert MartinTeam Stuttgart25:13 25:13
68 Nowak FlorianTeam Stuttgart27:50 27:50
69 Sun XiaolongTeam Lvshan Landscape28:46 28:46
70 Thömel TinoTeam Stuttgart30:08 30:08
71 Giacoppo AnthonyAvanti Racing Team30:22 30:22
72 Blokker JorisParkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 30:22
73 Hoekstra MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT30:27 30:27
74 Karimov RuslanRTS-Santic Racing Team30:29 30:29
75 Schnaidt FabianTeam Vorarlberg30:33 30:33
76 Wippert WouterDrapac Professional Cycling30:43 30:43
77 Wu NanGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling30:49 30:49
78 Forke SebastianChristina Watches - Kuma31:14 31:14
79 Batmunkh Maral-erdeneNingxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team33:02 33:02
80 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team33:10 33:10
81 Gao ZhikangHengxiang Cycling Team33:13 33:13
82 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg35:38 35:38
83 Joven CrisTeam 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines35:50 35:50
84 Jumabekov NazarChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team36:09 36:09
85 Ham Seok HyunSeoul Cycling Team37:28 37:28
86 Donnelly AaronAvanti Racing Team38:17 38:17
87 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project39:18 39:18
88 De Julian AngelTeam 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines39:34 39:34
89 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team39:43 39:43
90 Hacecky VojtechTeam Dukla Praha40:30 40:30
91 Kraus JanTeam Dukla Praha42:59 42:59
92 Muche ChristopherTeam Stuttgart44:15 44:15
93 Bai Li JunGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling44:55 44:55
94 Ming Xing XueNingxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team45:24 45:24
95 Kwon Jun-ohSeoul Cycling Team46:38 46:38
96 van Breda RickParkhotel Valkenburg CT48:02 48:02
97 Gao PengNingxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team54:57 54:57
98 Zhurkin NikolayRTS-Santic Racing Team59:53 59:53
RnkRiderTeamPnt
1 Shpilevsky BorisRTS-Santic Racing Team82
2 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team60
3 Van Der Ploeg NeilAvanti Racing Team59
4 Gradek KamilBDC Marcpol49
5 Thömel TinoTeam Stuttgart46
6 Benfatto MarcoContinental Team Astana45
7 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT44
8 Gatskiy PavelContinental Team Astana37
9 Bizhigitov ZhandosContinental Team Astana35
10 Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana35
11 Scartezzini MicheleContinental Team Astana33
12 Brammeier MatthewSynergy Baku Cycling Project31
13 Hofer AndreasTeam Vorarlberg31
14 Galeyev VadimContinental Team Astana29
15 Bernas PawelBDC Marcpol27
16 Schnaidt FabianTeam Vorarlberg26
17 Schumacher StefanChristina Watches - Kuma19
18 Simón JordiTeam Ecuador19
19 Janorschke GrischaTeam Vorarlberg18
20 Wang MeiyinHengxiang Cycling Team18
21 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team18
22 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team17
23 Clarke WilliamDrapac Professional Cycling16
24 Surutkovich AlexSynergy Baku Cycling Project16
25 Beckinsale JackAvanti Racing Team14
26 Zhao JingbiaoHengxiang Cycling Team13
27 Kadlec MilanTeam Dukla Praha13
28 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør12
29 Dominguez DanielChristina Watches - Kuma11
30 Holler NikodemusTeam Stuttgart10
31 De Julian AngelTeam 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines7
32 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project6
33 Di Battista AntonioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP6
34 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team5
35 Wippert WouterDrapac Professional Cycling4
36 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Sparebanken Sør3
37 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT3
38 Raim MihkelAmore & Vita - Selle SMP3
39 Anderson JackDrapac Professional Cycling2
40 Hacecky VojtechTeam Dukla Praha2
41 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT1
42 Stachowiak AdamBDC Marcpol1
43 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team1

Race information

Date: 5th September 2014
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.thetourofchina.com/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12414 sec.