The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRASNOV Leonid RusVelo | RusVelo | 15 | 3:37:08 |
2 | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | SMIRNOVS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | BOUGLAS Apostolos SP Tableware | SP Tableware | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | VASILYEV Maksym ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |
8 | SEROV Alexander RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | |
9 | YAKIMOV Konstantin Team 21 | Team 21 | ,, 0:00 | |
10 | KARATZIOS Georgios SP Tableware | SP Tableware | ,, 0:00 | |
11 | KOVSH Artur Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |
12 | KOVALEV Evgeny Russian Helicopters | Russian Helicopters | ,, 0:00 | |
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | BOUGLAS Georgios SP Tableware | SP Tableware | ,, 0:00 | |
16 | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | ,, 0:00 | |
22 | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 0:00 | |
24 | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | KUGAEVSKIY Nikita Team 21 | Team 21 | ,, 0:00 | |
26 | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | |
28 | VLASSENKO Sergey Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 0:00 | |
29 | ALAKBAROV Mahhammad Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | |
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | KOVALEV Ivan Russian Helicopters | Russian Helicopters | ,, 0:00 | |
33 | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | ,, 0:00 | |||
36 | CHURSIN Pavel Russian Helicopters | Russian Helicopters | ,, 0:00 | |
37 | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | ,, 0:00 | |||
39 | ,, 0:00 | |||
40 | ,, 0:00 | |||
41 | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | ,, 0:00 | |||
46 | ,, 0:00 | |||
47 | KARAMPINAKIS Panagiotis SP Tableware | SP Tableware | ,, 0:00 | |
48 | SAKELLARIDIS Neofytos SP Tableware | SP Tableware | ,, 0:00 | |
49 | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | KRITSKIY Timofey RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | |
52 | ABREKOV Yusup China 361° Cycling Team | China 361° Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |
53 | ZHURKIN Nikolay RTS-Santic Racing Team | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |
54 | PROLUBNIKOV Kirill Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 0:00 | |
55 | GORBACHEV Gleb China 361° Cycling Team | China 361° Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |
56 | ,, 0:00 | |||
57 | ,, 0:00 | |||
58 | KAZANTSEV Timur Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 0:00 | |
59 | KUSTADINCHEV Roman Russian Helicopters | Russian Helicopters | ,, 0:00 | |
60 | MANAKOV Victor Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |
61 | ,, 0:00 | |||
62 | ,, 0:00 | |||
63 | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |
64 | 0:07 0:07 | |||
65 | ,, 0:07 | |||
66 | ,, 0:07 | |||
67 | ,, 0:07 | |||
68 | ,, 0:07 | |||
69 | ZVERKOV Evgeny Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:07 | |
70 | ,, 0:07 | |||
71 | MAMYKIN Matvey Team 21 | Team 21 | ,, 0:07 | |
72 | KARNULIN Denis ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:07 | |
73 | OVECHKIN Artem RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 0:07 | |
74 | IGNATIEV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:07 | |
75 | ,, 0:07 | |||
76 | EGOROV Kirill Team 21 | Team 21 | ,, 0:07 | |
77 | ,, 0:07 | |||
78 | ZAGORODNII Vladimir Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | |
79 | MARUKHIN Vitaly Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 0:07 | |
80 | ,, 0:07 | |||
81 | ,, 0:07 | |||
82 | EISLERS Ingus Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | ,, 0:07 | |
83 | AKIMOV Mikhail Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:07 | |
84 | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Russian Helicopters | Russian Helicopters | ,, 0:07 | |
85 | FOLIFOROV Alexander Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:07 | |
86 | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis SP Tableware | SP Tableware | ,, 0:07 | |
87 | ,, 0:07 | |||
88 | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:07 | |
89 | ,, 0:07 | |||
90 | ,, 0:07 | |||
91 | ,, 0:07 | |||
92 | ,, 0:07 | |||
93 | ERSHOV Artur RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 0:07 | |
94 | ,, 0:07 | |||
95 | ,, 0:07 | |||
96 | SAVICKIS Martins Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 0:21 0:21 | |
97 | KOVALIOVAS Edgaras Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | 0:22 0:22 | |
98 | ,, 0:22 | |||
99 | 0:25 0:25 | |||
100 | ,, 0:25 | |||
101 | AGARKOV Yuriy ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:25 | |
102 | FLAKSIS Andžs Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | 0:43 0:43 | |
103 | PAPOK Siarhei Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:43 | |
104 | ,, 0:43 | |||
105 | SHAYMANOV Denis China 361° Cycling Team | China 361° Cycling Team | 0:49 0:49 | |
106 | KOSTYUK Denys Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 1:00 1:00 | |
107 | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 1:00 | |
108 | 1:04 1:04 | |||
109 | ZAKARIN Ilnur RusVelo | RusVelo | 1:10 1:10 | |
110 | SAZANOV Andrey Russian Helicopters | Russian Helicopters | ,, 1:10 | |
111 | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | 1:26 1:26 | |
112 | 3:52 3:52 | |||
113 | SPILLERS Lauris Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 3:54 3:54 | |
114 | 4:01 4:01 | |||
115 | BUDENIEKS Kristaps Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 4:42 4:42 | |
116 | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 10:23 10:23 | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | BEKMANIS Indulis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | - | |
DNF | SHEYDYK Oleksandr ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | - | |
DNF | SHAEKHOV Vadim China 361° Cycling Team | China 361° Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | KARIMOV Ruslan RTS-Santic Racing Team | RTS-Santic Racing Team | - | |
DNF | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | - | |
DNF | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | - | |
DNF | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | - | |
DNF | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | - | |
DNF | GAREYSHIN Aydar Team 21 | Team 21 | - | |
DNF | MEZHECHEV Aleksandr Team 21 | Team 21 | - | |
DNS | - | |||
DNS | - | |||
DNS | - | |||
DSQ | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:03 May 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.59 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:165 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: