1 58 +0:50 153
Sprint 20 Team Stölting 16 20 4:51:10
2 42 +0:44 41
Sprint 31 Banco BIC - Carmim 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 117 +1:58 64
Sprint 30 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 18 +0:32 54
Sprint 30 Efapel - Glassdrive 5 5 ,, 0:00
5 4 +0:14 114
Sprint 26 Lokosphinx 4 4 ,, 0:00
6 111 +1:28 142
GC 30 Team UKYO 2 3 ,, 0:00
7 41 +0:44 164
Sprint 22 Christina Watches - Kuma 2 ,, 0:00
8 40 +0:42 6
Sprint 28 OFM - Quinta da Lixa 1 ,, 0:00
9 99 +1:15 62
Sprint 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
10 66 +0:54 14
Sprint 27 Rádio Popular ,, 0:00
11 14 +0:28 22
Sprint 34 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 0:00
12 49 +0:46 36
Climber 25 Louletano - Dunas Douradas ,, 0:00
13 25 +0:33 136
GC 25 Portugal ,, 0:00
14 110 +1:26 121
Sprint 22 Team Stuttgart ,, 0:00
15 63 +0:52 99
Sprint 24 Team Ecuador ,, 0:00
16 83 +1:06 168
GC 29 Christina Watches - Kuma ,, 0:00
17 5 +0:15 27
GC 28 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 0:00
18 85 +1:07 169
Sprint 32 Christina Watches - Kuma ,, 0:00
19 114 +1:30 89
Sprint 23 4-72 - Colombia ,, 0:00
20 107 +1:26 122
Sprint 23 Team Stuttgart ,, 0:00
21 6 +0:15 161
TT 33 Christina Watches - Kuma ,, 0:00
22 105 +1:23 91
Sprint 29 Team Ecuador ,, 0:00
23 36 +0:39 28
Sprint 23 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 0:00
24 71 +1:00 32
Sprint 31 Louletano - Dunas Douradas ,, 0:00
25 9 +0:20 3
GC 28 OFM - Quinta da Lixa ,, 0:00
26 65 +0:53 102
Sprint 31 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
27 24 +0:33 44
Sprint 28 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 0:00
28 32 +0:36 5
GC 28 OFM - Quinta da Lixa ,, 0:00
29 22 +0:33 42
Sprint 25 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 0:00
30 7 +0:17 52
TT 30 Efapel - Glassdrive ,, 0:00
31 28 +0:34 11
GC 38 Rádio Popular ,, 0:00
32 86 +1:08 97
Sprint 25 Team Ecuador ,, 0:00
33 1 +0:00 58
GC 28 Efapel - Glassdrive ,, 0:00
34 72 +1:00 116
Sprint 24 Lokosphinx ,, 0:00
35 39 +0:41 66
Classic 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
36 23 +0:33 31
TT 33 Louletano - Dunas Douradas ,, 0:00
37 10 +0:21 63
GC 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
38 16 +0:31 51
GC 30 Efapel - Glassdrive ,, 0:00
39 54 +0:49 65
GC 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
40 59 +0:51 46
Climber 23 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 0:00
41 90 +1:11 149
GC 20 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
42 34 +0:39 69
Climber 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
43 13 +0:28 13
GC 29 Rádio Popular ,, 0:00
44 33 +0:37 2
GC 36 OFM - Quinta da Lixa ,, 0:00
45 15 +0:29 101
GC 34 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
46 43 +0:45 18
Climber 23 Rádio Popular ,, 0:00
47 109 +1:26 9
Climber 26 OFM - Quinta da Lixa ,, 0:00
48 2 +0:04 1
TT 34 OFM - Quinta da Lixa ,, 0:00
49 112 +1:28 103
GC 23 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
50 3 +0:10 61
GC 30 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
51 61 +0:51 95
Sprint 34 Team Ecuador ,, 0:00
52 21 +0:32 57
TT 32 Efapel - Glassdrive ,, 0:00
53 11 +0:22 4
GC 26 OFM - Quinta da Lixa ,, 0:00
54 8 +0:19 141
GC 28 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
55 46 +0:46 24
TT 24 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 0:00
56 12 +0:24 55
GC 24 Efapel - Glassdrive ,, 0:00
57 51 +0:47 156
Sprint 22 Team Stölting ,, 0:00
58 64 +0:52 53
GC 23 Efapel - Glassdrive ,, 0:00
59 82 +1:05 163
GC 23 Christina Watches - Kuma ,, 0:00
60 104 +1:21 81
GC 22 4-72 - Colombia ,, 0:00
61 45 +0:46 111
Sprint 26 Lokosphinx ,, 0:00
62 53 +0:49 134
GC 23 Portugal ,, 0:00
63 19 +0:32 159
Sprint 25 Team Stölting ,, 0:00
64 50 +0:46 148
Sprint 25 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
65 55 +0:50 25
Climber 32 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 0:00
66 70 +0:59 8
Sprint 31 OFM - Quinta da Lixa ,, 0:00
67 38 +0:40 135
TT 21 Portugal ,, 0:00
68 88 +1:10 137
TT 22 Portugal ,, 0:00
69 44 +0:46 45
Climber 30 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 0:00
70 17 +0:31 154
Sprint 22 Team Stölting ,, 0:00
71 81 +1:05 82
Sprint 30 4-72 - Colombia ,, 0:00
72 52 +0:47 35
TT 22 Louletano - Dunas Douradas ,, 0:00
73 79 +1:03 17
GC 20 Rádio Popular ,, 0:00
74 30 +0:35 83
GC 19 4-72 - Colombia ,, 0:00
75 100 +1:15 87
GC 25 4-72 - Colombia ,, 0:00
76 106 +1:25 167
Sprint 22 Christina Watches - Kuma ,, 0:00
77 95 +1:12 67
Climber 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
78 48 +0:46 15
GC 38 Rádio Popular ,, 0:00
79 93 +1:12 16
GC 23 Rádio Popular ,, 0:00
80 80 +1:05 85
Sprint 21 4-72 - Colombia ,, 0:00
81 91 +1:11 43
Climber 28 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 0:00
82 57 +0:50 12
Climber 37 Rádio Popular ,, 0:00
83 74 +1:02 26
Sprint 24 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 0:00
84 103 +1:21 94
TT 29 Team Ecuador ,, 0:00
85 84 +1:07 92
TT 29 Team Ecuador ,, 0:00
86 29 +0:35 108
GC 23 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
87 60 +0:51 109
GC 33 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
88 115 +1:37 138
Climber 22 Portugal ,, 0:00
89 116 +1:38 146
TT 41 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
90 62 +0:52 143
Sprint 26 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
91 69 +0:57 21
TT 44 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 0:00
92 76 +1:03 96
Sprint 23 Team Ecuador ,, 0:00
93 87 +1:09 162
Sprint 27 Christina Watches - Kuma ,, 0:00
94 27 +0:34 7
GC 28 OFM - Quinta da Lixa ,, 0:00
95 47 +0:46 166
TT 23 Christina Watches - Kuma ,, 0:00
96 89 +1:10 139
GC 21 Portugal ,, 0:00
97 113 +1:30 88
Sprint 21 4-72 - Colombia ,, 0:00
98 35 +0:39 115
TT 26 Lokosphinx ,, 0:00
99 96 +1:14 39
GC 32 Louletano - Dunas Douradas ,, 0:00
100 94 +1:12 34
GC 26 Louletano - Dunas Douradas ,, 0:00
101 56 +0:50 132
GC 22 Portugal ,, 0:00
102 37 +0:40 86
GC 22 4-72 - Colombia ,, 0:00
103 26 +0:34 155
Climber 22 Team Stölting ,, 0:00
104 68 +0:55 56
Sprint 23 Efapel - Glassdrive ,, 0:00
105 78 +1:03 151
GC 23 Team Stölting ,, 0:00
106 92 +1:12 84
GC 21 4-72 - Colombia ,, 0:00
107 20 +0:32 59
TT 26 Efapel - Glassdrive ,, 0:00
108 31 +0:35 112
GC 20 Lokosphinx ,, 0:00
109 75 +1:02 68
Sprint 29 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
110 77 +1:03 37
Sprint 31 Louletano - Dunas Douradas ,, 0:00
111 73 +1:00 128
Sprint 24 Team Stuttgart ,, 0:00
112 67 +0:55 113
Classic 22 Lokosphinx ,, 0:00
113 108 +1:26 105
Classic 22 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
114 101 +1:18 118
Sprint 20 Lokosphinx ,, 0:00
115 102 +1:20 38
Climber 28 Louletano - Dunas Douradas 0:26 0:26
116 98 +1:15 23
TT 24 LA Aluminios - Antarte 0:36 0:36
117 97 +1:15 104
Sprint 23 Burgos - BH 0:38 0:38
118 121 +2:51 124
TT 26 Team Stuttgart 0:59 0:59
119 120 +2:42 125
TT 20 Team Stuttgart ,, 0:59
120 118 +2:10 127
TT 20 Team Stuttgart ,, 0:59
121 122 +3:15 93
TT 19 Team Ecuador 1:04 1:04
122 119 +2:27 158
TT 20 Team Stölting 1:33 1:33
123 123 +3:19 123
GC 19 Team Stuttgart ,, 1:33
124 124 +3:34 49
TT 29 Banco BIC - Carmim 2:33 2:33
125 125 +5:14 107
GC 21 Burgos - BH 3:32 3:32
126 126 +5:21 117
Sprint 20 Lokosphinx 4:18 4:18
127 127 +5:58 157
Classic 20 Team Stölting 5:17 5:17
128 128 +7:00 106
GC 26 Burgos - BH 5:59 5:59
129 132 +7:28 29
GC 24 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 5:59
130 133 +7:55 145
Sprint 23 Team UKYO ,, 5:59
131 130 +7:08 144
Sprint 25 Team UKYO ,, 5:59
132 129 +7:04 133
GC 21 Portugal ,, 5:59
133 131 +7:14 19
GC 21 Rádio Popular ,, 5:59
134 135 +9:09 33
TT 23 Louletano - Dunas Douradas 7:29 7:29
135 137 +9:50 48
TT 21 Banco BIC - Carmim 8:15 8:15
136 134 +8:50 47
TT 22 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 8:15
137 138 +10:10 147
Sprint 23 Team UKYO ,, 8:15
138 136 +9:30 126
Sprint 22 Team Stuttgart ,, 8:15