The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | +0:27 | 112 | Sprint | BOS Theo Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 6 | 50 | 3:39:27 | ||
2 | 5 | +0:31 | 136 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka Team Giant - Shimano | 26 | Team Giant - Shimano | 4 | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 131 | +8:14 | 4 | Classic | MATTHEWS Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | 2 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 86 | +1:31 | 68 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | 1 | 13 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 119 | +6:40 | 72 | Sprint | HUSHOVD Thor BMC Racing Team | 36 | BMC Racing Team | 1 | 10 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 133 | +8:24 | 53 | Sprint | FARRAR Tyler Garmin Sharp | 30 | Garmin Sharp | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 2 | +0:27 | 156 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 42 | +0:37 | 148 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Lotto Belisol | 27 | Lotto Belisol | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 143 | +11:21 | 151 | Sprint | APPOLLONIO Davide AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | 99 | +2:39 | 66 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | 10 | +0:37 | 196 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 34 | +0:37 | 187 | Sprint | DABKOWSKI Konrad Poland | 25 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 148 | +12:09 | 161 | Sprint | CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ.fr | 33 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 140 | +10:59 | 46 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 6 | +0:33 | 147 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Belisol | 21 | Lotto Belisol | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 15 | +0:37 | 92 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano Cannondale | 26 | Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 12 | +0:37 | 138 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Team Giant - Shimano | 25 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 19 | +0:37 | 137 | Climber | PREIDLER Georg Team Giant - Shimano | 24 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 22 | +0:37 | 183 | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Poland | 26 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 149 | +12:09 | 164 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ.fr | 23 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 147 | +12:09 | 87 | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Trek Factory Racing | 24 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 112 | +5:34 | 58 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele Garmin Sharp | 26 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 145 | +11:58 | 82 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek Factory Racing | 31 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 74 | +1:03 | 83 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Trek Factory Racing | 24 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 11 | +0:37 | 104 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 17 | +0:37 | 102 | Climber | CARUSO Giampaolo Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 137 | +9:00 | 44 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 26 | +0:37 | 163 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ.fr | 26 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 73 | +1:03 | 31 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 108 | +4:35 | 131 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Giant - Shimano | 22 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 134 | +8:24 | 166 | Sprint | MANGEL Laurent FDJ.fr | 33 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 13 | +0:37 | 43 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 109 | +5:06 | 191 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 25 | +0:37 | 158 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 18 | +0:37 | 75 | GC | NERZ Dominik BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 4 | +0:31 | 207 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman RusVelo | 23 | RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 113 | +5:36 | 153 | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 20 | +0:37 | 74 | GC | MORABITO Steve BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 32 | +0:37 | 146 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Belisol | 31 | Lotto Belisol | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 80 | +1:12 | 107 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 123 | +7:18 | 103 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 40 | +0:37 | 97 | GC | SARMIENTO Cayetano José Cannondale | 27 | Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 47 | +0:37 | 157 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 87 | +1:33 | 8 | GC | MEIER Christian Orica GreenEDGE | 29 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 142 | +11:02 | 41 | Climber | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 129 | +8:12 | 185 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Poland | 20 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 14 | +0:37 | 93 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale | 21 | Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 27 | +0:37 | 17 | TT | VELITS Martin Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 29 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 35 | +0:37 | 98 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale | 23 | Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 95 | +2:04 | 206 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan RusVelo | 23 | RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 77 | +1:03 | 171 | Sprint | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 8 | +0:35 | 194 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 75 | +1:03 | 15 | Climber | POELS Wout Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 26 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 7 | +0:33 | 67 | Classic | MORI Manuele Lampre - Merida | 33 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 39 | +0:37 | 65 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 55 | +0:37 | 186 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Poland | 28 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 104 | +3:33 | 24 | GC | SØRENSEN Nicki Tinkoff - Saxo | 39 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 29 | +0:37 | 25 | Climber | ZAUGG Oliver Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 28 | +0:37 | 125 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Ion Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 31 | +0:37 | 121 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 21 | +0:37 | 26 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł Tinkoff - Saxo | 24 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 24 | +0:37 | 21 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał Tinkoff - Saxo | 24 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 122 | +7:13 | 152 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 16 | +0:37 | 14 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 28 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 30 | +0:37 | 77 | Climber | VELITS Peter BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 89 | +1:45 | 78 | GC | WARBASSE Larry BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 102 | +3:09 | 205 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 51 | +0:37 | 203 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey RusVelo | 32 | RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 50 | +0:37 | 36 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 37 | +0:37 | 115 | Climber | GESINK Robert Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 43 | +0:37 | 61 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | 34 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 33 | +0:37 | 198 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 33 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 81 | +1:12 | 201 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey RusVelo | 33 | RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 23 | +0:37 | 208 | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 60 | +0:37 | 193 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 44 | +0:37 | 1 | GC | WEENING Pieter Orica GreenEDGE | 33 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 64 | +0:37 | 64 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 61 | +0:37 | 113 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 106 | +4:13 | 86 | GC | POPOVYCH Yaroslav Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 38 | +0:37 | 195 | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 30 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 41 | +0:37 | 204 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem RusVelo | 28 | RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 83 | +1:12 | 124 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 1 | +0:00 | 16 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 36 | +0:37 | 13 | GC | DE WEERT Kevin Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 32 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 76 | +1:03 | 145 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Lotto Belisol | 26 | Lotto Belisol | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 48 | +0:37 | 76 | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Samuel BMC Racing Team | 36 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 82 | +1:12 | 135 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team Giant - Shimano | 23 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 98 | +2:25 | 133 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Giant - Shimano | 29 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 121 | +7:08 | 167 | Sprint | BOUCHER David FDJ.fr | 34 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 53 | +0:37 | 32 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 116 | +6:21 | 154 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 101 | +2:44 | 162 | Sprint | FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ.fr | 35 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 57 | +0:37 | 155 | GC | BOUET Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 66 | +0:37 | 18 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 30 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 85 | +1:28 | 116 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 65 | +0:37 | 88 | TT | VANDEWALLE Kristof Trek Factory Racing | 29 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 52 | +0:37 | 27 | GC | PIRES Bruno Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 59 | +0:37 | 28 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Tinkoff - Saxo | 32 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 93 | +1:59 | 182 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Poland | 24 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 67 | +0:37 | 128 | GC | SZMYD Sylwester Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 46 | +0:37 | 132 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Giant - Shimano | 22 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 146 | +11:58 | 47 | Climber | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | 37 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 56 | +0:37 | 122 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 130 | +8:13 | 45 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 69 | +0:37 | 202 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 154 | +13:10 | 54 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Koldo Garmin Sharp | 32 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 58 | +0:37 | 55 | Climber | HESJEDAL Ryder Garmin Sharp | 33 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 150 | +12:09 | 52 | Sprint | FAIRLY Caleb Garmin Sharp | 27 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 97 | +2:20 | 57 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Garmin Sharp | 24 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 156 | +13:36 | 168 | GC | VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ.fr | 33 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 103 | +3:31 | 3 | TT | LANCASTER Brett Orica GreenEDGE | 34 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 84 | +1:17 | 5 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Orica GreenEDGE | 30 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 144 | +11:55 | 105 | GC | IGNATENKO Petr Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 105 | +4:05 | 108 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 68 | +0:37 | 192 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice | 42 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 90 | +1:45 | 33 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 88 | +1:33 | 188 | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Poland | 22 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 70 | +0:37 | 176 | Sprint | MÉDEREL Maxime Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 100 | +2:41 | 48 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 78 | +1:03 | 174 | Climber | KERN Christophe Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 161 | +21:32 | 51 | GC | BROWN Nathan Garmin Sharp | 23 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 71 | +0:37 | 178 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
123 | 63 | +0:37 | 23 | GC | PETROV Evgeni Tinkoff - Saxo | 36 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
124 | 110 | +5:11 | 106 | Sprint | RYBAKOV Alexander Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
125 | 94 | +1:59 | 143 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Belisol | 27 | Lotto Belisol | ,, 0:00 | ||||
126 | 155 | +13:28 | 144 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Lotto Belisol | 29 | Lotto Belisol | ,, 0:00 | ||||
127 | 62 | +0:37 | 142 | GC | BREEN Vegard Lotto Belisol | 24 | Lotto Belisol | ,, 0:00 | ||||
128 | 96 | +2:09 | 173 | Sprint | ENGOULVENT Jimmy Team Europcar | 34 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
129 | 72 | +0:37 | 123 | GC | INTXAUSTI Beñat Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
130 | 91 | +1:45 | 84 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Trek Factory Racing | 21 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
131 | 128 | +7:55 | 165 | GC | LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri FDJ.fr | 21 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
132 | 159 | +15:32 | 172 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
133 | 107 | +4:14 | 101 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
134 | 79 | +1:03 | 71 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
135 | 160 | +15:58 | 56 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Garmin Sharp | 22 | Garmin Sharp | 1:00 1:00 | ||||
136 | 54 | +0:37 | 73 | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
137 | 138 | +9:16 | 81 | Climber | ARREDONDO Julián David Trek Factory Racing | 26 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
138 | 125 | +7:36 | 22 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Tinkoff - Saxo | 32 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
139 | 118 | +6:23 | 118 | Sprint | TANNER David Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
140 | 132 | +8:20 | 181 | TT | GRADEK Kamil Poland | 23 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
141 | 114 | +5:46 | 63 | GC | BONO Matteo Lampre - Merida | 30 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
142 | 151 | +12:09 | 175 | Climber | MALACARNE Davide Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
143 | 49 | +0:37 | 11 | Climber | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 26 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
144 | 115 | +6:20 | 37 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
145 | 92 | +1:48 | 127 | TT | MALORI Adriano Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
146 | 9 | +0:35 | 95 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Cannondale | 25 | Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
147 | 136 | +8:55 | 96 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Cannondale | 23 | Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
148 | 117 | +6:22 | 38 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
149 | 111 | +5:17 | 12 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 27 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 1:42 1:42 | ||||
150 | 157 | +14:40 | 94 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Cannondale | 29 | Cannondale | 2:31 2:31 | ||||
151 | 45 | +0:37 | 91 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Cannondale | 25 | Cannondale | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
152 | 153 | +13:06 | 6 | TT | MEYER Cameron Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | Orica GreenEDGE | 2:37 2:37 | ||||
153 | 124 | +7:29 | 177 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 2:39 2:39 | ||||
154 | 152 | +12:51 | 114 | TT | FLENS Rick Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:39 | ||||
155 | 162 | +23:04 | 35 | Sprint | EDMONDSON Joshua Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
156 | 158 | +15:26 | 34 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
157 | 120 | +6:59 | 7 | TT | BEWLEY Sam Orica GreenEDGE | 27 | Orica GreenEDGE | 2:54 2:54 | ||||
158 | 135 | +8:31 | 117 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 3:31 3:31 | ||||
159 | 164 | +35:04 | 111 | TT | BOBRIDGE Jack Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:31 | ||||
160 | 163 | +28:21 | 134 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Team Giant - Shimano | 29 | Team Giant - Shimano | 3:41 3:41 | ||||
161 | 141 | +10:59 | 126 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
162 | 139 | +9:57 | 2 | Sprint | DOCKER Mitchell Orica GreenEDGE | 27 | Orica GreenEDGE | 5:33 5:33 | ||||
163 | 126 | +7:43 | 184 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Poland | 22 | Poland | 6:11 6:11 | ||||
164 | 127 | +7:44 | 197 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 30 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 6:11 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 16 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 14:50:55 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 156 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
3 | 25 | ▲22 | 112 | Sprint | BOS Theo Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 207 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman RusVelo | 23 | RusVelo | 0:31 0:31 | .. | ||
5 | 54 | ▲49 | 136 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka Team Giant - Shimano | 26 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 0:31 | .. | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 147 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Belisol | 21 | Lotto Belisol | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 67 | Classic | MORI Manuele Lampre - Merida | 33 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 194 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 95 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Cannondale | 25 | Cannondale | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 196 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 104 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 138 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Team Giant - Shimano | 25 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 43 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 93 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale | 21 | Cannondale | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
15 | 21 | ▲6 | 92 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano Cannondale | 26 | Cannondale | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
16 | 8 | ▼8 | 14 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 28 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 102 | Climber | CARUSO Giampaolo Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 75 | GC | NERZ Dominik BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
19 | 26 | ▲7 | 137 | Climber | PREIDLER Georg Team Giant - Shimano | 24 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 74 | GC | MORABITO Steve BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 26 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł Tinkoff - Saxo | 24 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
22 | 39 | ▲17 | 183 | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Poland | 26 | Poland | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
23 | 15 | ▼8 | 208 | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 21 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał Tinkoff - Saxo | 24 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
25 | 38 | ▲13 | 158 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
26 | 45 | ▲19 | 163 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ.fr | 26 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
27 | 36 | ▲9 | 17 | TT | VELITS Martin Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 29 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
28 | 28 | - | 125 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Ion Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 25 | Climber | ZAUGG Oliver Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
30 | 24 | ▼6 | 77 | Climber | VELITS Peter BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 121 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
32 | 41 | ▲9 | 146 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Belisol | 31 | Lotto Belisol | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
33 | 22 | ▼11 | 198 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 33 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
34 | 57 | ▲23 | 187 | Sprint | DABKOWSKI Konrad Poland | 25 | Poland | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
35 | 43 | ▲8 | 98 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale | 23 | Cannondale | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
36 | 27 | ▼9 | 13 | GC | DE WEERT Kevin Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 32 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
37 | 35 | ▼2 | 115 | Climber | GESINK Robert Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
38 | 32 | ▼6 | 195 | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 30 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
39 | 44 | ▲5 | 65 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
40 | 50 | ▲10 | 97 | GC | SARMIENTO Cayetano José Cannondale | 27 | Cannondale | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
41 | 34 | ▼7 | 204 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem RusVelo | 28 | RusVelo | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
42 | 62 | ▲20 | 148 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Lotto Belisol | 27 | Lotto Belisol | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
43 | 40 | ▼3 | 61 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | 34 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
44 | 37 | ▼7 | 1 | GC | WEENING Pieter Orica GreenEDGE | 33 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
45 | 10 | ▼35 | 91 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Cannondale | 25 | Cannondale | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
46 | 30 | ▼16 | 132 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Giant - Shimano | 22 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
47 | 60 | ▲13 | 157 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
48 | 42 | ▼6 | 76 | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Samuel BMC Racing Team | 36 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
49 | 18 | ▼31 | 11 | Climber | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 26 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | 36 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
51 | 58 | ▲7 | 203 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey RusVelo | 32 | RusVelo | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
52 | 46 | ▼6 | 27 | GC | PIRES Bruno Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
53 | 49 | ▼4 | 32 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
54 | 29 | ▼25 | 73 | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
55 | 67 | ▲12 | 186 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Poland | 28 | Poland | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
56 | 47 | ▼9 | 122 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
57 | 55 | ▼2 | 155 | GC | BOUET Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
58 | 51 | ▼7 | 55 | Climber | HESJEDAL Ryder Garmin Sharp | 33 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
59 | 56 | ▼3 | 28 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Tinkoff - Saxo | 32 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
60 | 66 | ▲6 | 193 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | 113 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
62 | 48 | ▼14 | 142 | GC | BREEN Vegard Lotto Belisol | 24 | Lotto Belisol | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
63 | 52 | ▼11 | 23 | GC | PETROV Evgeni Tinkoff - Saxo | 36 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
64 | 68 | ▲4 | 64 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
65 | 63 | ▼2 | 88 | TT | VANDEWALLE Kristof Trek Factory Racing | 29 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
66 | 65 | ▼1 | 18 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 30 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
67 | 61 | ▼6 | 128 | GC | SZMYD Sylwester Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
68 | 59 | ▼9 | 192 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice | 42 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | 202 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
70 | 69 | ▼1 | 176 | Sprint | MÉDEREL Maxime Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
71 | 71 | - | 178 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
72 | 72 | - | 123 | GC | INTXAUSTI Beñat Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
73 | 73 | - | 31 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||
74 | 74 | - | 83 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Trek Factory Racing | 24 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 1:03 | .. | ||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 15 | Climber | POELS Wout Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 26 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 1:03 | .. | ||
76 | 75 | ▼1 | 145 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Lotto Belisol | 26 | Lotto Belisol | ,, 1:03 | .. | ||
77 | 77 | - | 171 | Sprint | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:03 | .. | ||
78 | 78 | - | 174 | Climber | KERN Christophe Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:03 | .. | ||
79 | 79 | - | 71 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:03 | .. | ||
80 | 80 | - | 107 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | 1:12 1:12 | .. | ||
81 | 81 | - | 201 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey RusVelo | 33 | RusVelo | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
82 | 82 | - | 135 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team Giant - Shimano | 23 | Team Giant - Shimano | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
83 | 83 | - | 124 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
84 | 84 | - | 5 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Orica GreenEDGE | 30 | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||
85 | 85 | - | 116 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||
86 | 86 | - | 68 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | 1:31 1:31 | .. | ||
87 | 87 | - | 8 | GC | MEIER Christian Orica GreenEDGE | 29 | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:33 1:33 | .. | ||
88 | 89 | ▲1 | 188 | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Poland | 22 | Poland | ,, 1:33 | .. | ||
89 | 92 | ▲3 | 78 | GC | WARBASSE Larry BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | 1:45 1:45 | .. | ||
90 | 93 | ▲3 | 33 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | ,, 1:45 | .. | ||
91 | 91 | - | 84 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Trek Factory Racing | 21 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 1:45 | .. | ||
92 | 94 | ▲2 | 127 | TT | MALORI Adriano Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 1:48 1:48 | .. | ||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | 182 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Poland | 24 | Poland | 1:59 1:59 | .. | ||
94 | 95 | ▲1 | 143 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Belisol | 27 | Lotto Belisol | ,, 1:59 | .. | ||
95 | 97 | ▲2 | 206 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan RusVelo | 23 | RusVelo | 2:04 2:04 | .. | ||
96 | 98 | ▲2 | 173 | Sprint | ENGOULVENT Jimmy Team Europcar | 34 | Team Europcar | 2:09 2:09 | .. | ||
97 | 99 | ▲2 | 57 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Garmin Sharp | 24 | Garmin Sharp | 2:20 2:20 | .. | ||
98 | 100 | ▲2 | 133 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Giant - Shimano | 29 | Team Giant - Shimano | 2:25 2:25 | .. | ||
99 | 101 | ▲2 | 66 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | 2:39 2:39 | .. | ||
100 | 102 | ▲2 | 48 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 2:41 2:41 | .. | ||
101 | 103 | ▲2 | 162 | Sprint | FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ.fr | 35 | FDJ.fr | 2:44 2:44 | .. | ||
102 | 104 | ▲2 | 205 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | 3:09 3:09 | .. | ||
103 | 105 | ▲2 | 3 | TT | LANCASTER Brett Orica GreenEDGE | 34 | Orica GreenEDGE | 3:31 3:31 | .. | ||
104 | 106 | ▲2 | 24 | GC | SØRENSEN Nicki Tinkoff - Saxo | 39 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 3:33 3:33 | .. | ||
105 | 108 | ▲3 | 108 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 4:05 4:05 | .. | ||
106 | 110 | ▲4 | 86 | GC | POPOVYCH Yaroslav Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | 4:13 4:13 | .. | ||
107 | 111 | ▲4 | 101 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | 4:14 4:14 | .. | ||
108 | 112 | ▲4 | 131 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Giant - Shimano | 22 | Team Giant - Shimano | 4:35 4:35 | .. | ||
109 | 116 | ▲7 | 191 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 5:06 5:06 | .. | ||
110 | 117 | ▲7 | 106 | Sprint | RYBAKOV Alexander Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 5:11 5:11 | .. | ||
111 | 107 | ▼4 | 12 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 27 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 5:17 5:17 | .. | ||
112 | 118 | ▲6 | 58 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele Garmin Sharp | 26 | Garmin Sharp | 5:34 5:34 | .. | ||
113 | 119 | ▲6 | 153 | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:36 5:36 | .. | ||
114 | 120 | ▲6 | 63 | GC | BONO Matteo Lampre - Merida | 30 | Lampre - Merida | 5:46 5:46 | .. | ||
115 | 122 | ▲7 | 37 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 6:20 6:20 | .. | ||
116 | 121 | ▲5 | 154 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6:21 6:21 | .. | ||
117 | 123 | ▲6 | 38 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | 6:22 6:22 | .. | ||
118 | 124 | ▲6 | 118 | Sprint | TANNER David Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 6:23 6:23 | .. | ||
119 | 125 | ▲6 | 72 | Sprint | HUSHOVD Thor BMC Racing Team | 36 | BMC Racing Team | 6:40 6:40 | .. | ||
120 | 109 | ▼11 | 7 | TT | BEWLEY Sam Orica GreenEDGE | 27 | Orica GreenEDGE | 6:59 6:59 | .. | ||
121 | 126 | ▲5 | 167 | Sprint | BOUCHER David FDJ.fr | 34 | FDJ.fr | 7:08 7:08 | .. | ||
122 | 127 | ▲5 | 152 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 7:13 7:13 | .. | ||
123 | 128 | ▲5 | 103 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 7:18 7:18 | .. | ||
124 | 114 | ▼10 | 177 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 7:29 7:29 | .. | ||
125 | 129 | ▲4 | 22 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Tinkoff - Saxo | 32 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 7:36 7:36 | .. | ||
126 | 88 | ▼38 | 184 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Poland | 22 | Poland | 7:43 7:43 | .. | ||
127 | 90 | ▼37 | 197 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 30 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 7:44 7:44 | .. | ||
128 | 130 | ▲2 | 165 | GC | LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri FDJ.fr | 21 | FDJ.fr | 7:55 7:55 | .. | ||
129 | 131 | ▲2 | 185 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Poland | 20 | Poland | 8:12 8:12 | .. | ||
130 | 132 | ▲2 | 45 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 8:13 8:13 | .. | ||
131 | 133 | ▲2 | 4 | Classic | MATTHEWS Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | 8:14 8:14 | .. | ||
132 | 134 | ▲2 | 181 | TT | GRADEK Kamil Poland | 23 | Poland | 8:20 8:20 | .. | ||
133 | 135 | ▲2 | 53 | Sprint | FARRAR Tyler Garmin Sharp | 30 | Garmin Sharp | 8:24 8:24 | .. | ||
134 | 136 | ▲2 | 166 | Sprint | MANGEL Laurent FDJ.fr | 33 | FDJ.fr | ,, 8:24 | .. | ||
135 | 115 | ▼20 | 117 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 8:31 8:31 | .. | ||
136 | 137 | ▲1 | 96 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Cannondale | 23 | Cannondale | 8:55 8:55 | .. | ||
137 | 138 | ▲1 | 44 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 9:00 9:00 | .. | ||
138 | 139 | ▲1 | 81 | Climber | ARREDONDO Julián David Trek Factory Racing | 26 | Trek Factory Racing | 9:16 9:16 | .. | ||
139 | 113 | ▼26 | 2 | Sprint | DOCKER Mitchell Orica GreenEDGE | 27 | Orica GreenEDGE | 9:57 9:57 | .. | ||
140 | 143 | ▲3 | 46 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 10:59 10:59 | .. | ||
141 | 142 | ▲1 | 126 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 10:59 | .. | ||
142 | 144 | ▲2 | 41 | Climber | ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 11:02 11:02 | .. | ||
143 | 145 | ▲2 | 151 | Sprint | APPOLLONIO Davide AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 11:21 11:21 | .. | ||
144 | 146 | ▲2 | 105 | GC | IGNATENKO Petr Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 11:55 11:55 | .. | ||
145 | 148 | ▲3 | 82 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek Factory Racing | 31 | Trek Factory Racing | 11:58 11:58 | .. | ||
146 | 147 | ▲1 | 47 | Climber | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | 37 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 11:58 | .. | ||
147 | 149 | ▲2 | 87 | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Trek Factory Racing | 24 | Trek Factory Racing | 12:09 12:09 | .. | ||
148 | 154 | ▲6 | 161 | Sprint | CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ.fr | 33 | FDJ.fr | ,, 12:09 | .. | ||
149 | 153 | ▲4 | 164 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ.fr | 23 | FDJ.fr | ,, 12:09 | .. | ||
150 | 151 | ▲1 | 52 | Sprint | FAIRLY Caleb Garmin Sharp | 27 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 12:09 | .. | ||
151 | 150 | ▼1 | 175 | Climber | MALACARNE Davide Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | ,, 12:09 | .. | ||
152 | 140 | ▼12 | 114 | TT | FLENS Rick Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 12:51 12:51 | .. | ||
153 | 141 | ▼12 | 6 | TT | MEYER Cameron Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | Orica GreenEDGE | 13:06 13:06 | .. | ||
154 | 155 | ▲1 | 54 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Koldo Garmin Sharp | 32 | Garmin Sharp | 13:10 13:10 | .. | ||
155 | 156 | ▲1 | 144 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Lotto Belisol | 29 | Lotto Belisol | 13:28 13:28 | .. | ||
156 | 157 | ▲1 | 168 | GC | VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ.fr | 33 | FDJ.fr | 13:36 13:36 | .. | ||
157 | 152 | ▼5 | 94 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Cannondale | 29 | Cannondale | 14:40 14:40 | .. | ||
158 | 159 | ▲1 | 34 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 15:26 15:26 | .. | ||
159 | 160 | ▲1 | 172 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 15:32 15:32 | .. | ||
160 | 158 | ▼2 | 56 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Garmin Sharp | 22 | Garmin Sharp | 15:58 15:58 | .. | ||
161 | 161 | - | 51 | GC | BROWN Nathan Garmin Sharp | 23 | Garmin Sharp | 21:32 21:32 | .. | ||
162 | 162 | - | 35 | Sprint | EDMONDSON Joshua Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 23:04 23:04 | .. | ||
163 | 163 | - | 134 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Team Giant - Shimano | 29 | Team Giant - Shimano | 28:21 28:21 | .. | ||
164 | 164 | - | 111 | TT | BOBRIDGE Jack Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 35:04 35:04 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 156 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 50 | +14 | |
2 | 2 | - | 147 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Belisol | 21 | Lotto Belisol | 38 | +6 | |
3 | 9 | ▲6 | 4 | Classic | MATTHEWS Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | 37 | +18 | |
4 | 14 | ▲10 | 136 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka Team Giant - Shimano | 26 | Team Giant - Shimano | 31 | +19 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 104 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 30 | - | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 14 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 28 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 30 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 207 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman RusVelo | 23 | RusVelo | 29 | - | |
8 | 20 | ▲12 | 112 | Sprint | BOS Theo Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | +20 | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 196 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | +10 | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 67 | Classic | MORI Manuele Lampre - Merida | 33 | Lampre - Merida | 26 | - | |
11 | 16 | ▲5 | 53 | Sprint | FARRAR Tyler Garmin Sharp | 30 | Garmin Sharp | 26 | +15 | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 138 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Team Giant - Shimano | 25 | Team Giant - Shimano | 21 | +4 | |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 16 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 20 | - | |
14 | - | 68 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | 17 | +17 | ||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 93 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale | 21 | Cannondale | 16 | - | |
16 | - | 72 | Sprint | HUSHOVD Thor BMC Racing Team | 36 | BMC Racing Team | 16 | +16 | ||
17 | - | 148 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Lotto Belisol | 27 | Lotto Belisol | 13 | +13 | ||
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 73 | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 13 | - | |
19 | - | 151 | Sprint | APPOLLONIO Davide AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 | +12 | ||
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 43 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 11 | - | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 92 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano Cannondale | 26 | Cannondale | 11 | +5 | |
22 | - | 66 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | 11 | +11 | ||
23 | - | 187 | Sprint | DABKOWSKI Konrad Poland | 25 | Poland | 9 | +9 | ||
24 | 17 | ▼7 | 11 | Climber | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 26 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 9 | - | |
25 | 18 | ▼7 | 87 | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Trek Factory Racing | 24 | Trek Factory Racing | 9 | - | |
26 | 19 | ▼7 | 8 | GC | MEIER Christian Orica GreenEDGE | 29 | Orica GreenEDGE | 8 | - | |
27 | - | 161 | Sprint | CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ.fr | 33 | FDJ.fr | 8 | +8 | ||
28 | - | 46 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 7 | +7 | ||
29 | 21 | ▼8 | 208 | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | 6 | - | |
30 | 23 | ▼7 | 75 | GC | NERZ Dominik BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | 5 | - | |
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 137 | Climber | PREIDLER Georg Team Giant - Shimano | 24 | Team Giant - Shimano | 5 | +3 | |
32 | 24 | ▼8 | 74 | GC | MORABITO Steve BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 5 | - | |
33 | 27 | ▼6 | 183 | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Poland | 26 | Poland | 5 | +2 | |
34 | 25 | ▼9 | 121 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 4 | - | |
35 | 26 | ▼9 | 26 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł Tinkoff - Saxo | 24 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 3 | - | |
36 | 29 | ▼7 | 158 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | - | |
37 | 30 | ▼7 | 31 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 1 | - | |
38 | - | 191 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 1 | +1 | ||
39 | - | 164 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ.fr | 23 | FDJ.fr | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 194 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 3 | - | |
2 | - | 197 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 30 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 3 | +3 | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 173 | Sprint | ENGOULVENT Jimmy Team Europcar | 34 | Team Europcar | 2 | - | |
4 | - | 184 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Poland | 22 | Poland | 2 | +2 | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 95 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Cannondale | 25 | Cannondale | 1 | - | |
6 | - | 177 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | WT | 44:34:15 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | Team Giant - Shimano | WT | 0:21 0:21 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | RusVelo | PCT | ,, 0:21 | .. |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | ,, 0:21 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Cannondale | WT | ,, 0:21 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Lampre - Merida | WT | ,, 0:21 | .. |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | Lotto Belisol | WT | ,, 0:21 | .. |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | BMC Racing Team | WT | ,, 0:21 | .. |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | PCT | ,, 0:21 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | Tinkoff - Saxo | WT | ,, 0:21 | .. |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | Poland | NAT | ,, 0:21 | .. |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | WT | ,, 0:21 | .. |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | Movistar Team | WT | ,, 0:21 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Team Sky | WT | 0:47 0:47 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Team Europcar | WT | ,, 0:47 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Team Katusha | WT | 0:56 0:56 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Orica GreenEDGE | WT | 1:01 1:01 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Trek Factory Racing | WT | 1:55 1:55 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Garmin Sharp | WT | 4:22 4:22 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | FDJ.fr | WT | 6:36 6:36 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Astana Pro Team | WT | 9:05 9:05 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:05 August 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:47.57 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:174 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube