The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | +0:16 | 156 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 16 | 20 | 2:30:43 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:14 | 146 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 11 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | 55 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 29 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 6 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 16 | +0:22 | 155 | Sprint | PIECHELE Andrea Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 27 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 39 | +0:22 | 35 | Sprint | HUSHOVD Thor BMC Racing Team | 36 | BMC Racing Team | 4 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 8 | +0:18 | 26 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ.fr | 20 | FDJ.fr | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 15 | +0:22 | 182 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 129 | +7:57 | 44 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 3 | +0:16 | 17 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 14 | +0:22 | 127 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 18 | +0:22 | 174 | Sprint | JULES Justin Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 27 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 17 | +0:22 | 66 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh Orica GreenEDGE | 24 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 19 | +0:22 | 177 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 25 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 12 | +0:20 | 197 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 38 | +0:22 | 9 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 137 | +10:19 | 172 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 28 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 23 | +0:22 | 113 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Colombia | 24 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 21 | +0:22 | 111 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 34 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 22 | +0:22 | 74 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 30 | +0:22 | 96 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 25 | +0:22 | 41 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 40 | +0:22 | 3 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 95 | +1:08 | 124 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 26 | +0:22 | 166 | Sprint | MENUT David BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 32 | +0:22 | 48 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 50 | +0:22 | 84 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 29 | +0:22 | 45 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 120 | +5:23 | 18 | Climber | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 20 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 10 | +0:19 | 91 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM Cycling | 35 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 43 | +0:22 | 46 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 5 | +0:16 | 47 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 27 | +0:22 | 16 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 20 | +0:22 | 131 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Neri Sottoli | 33 | Neri Sottoli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 44 | +0:22 | 87 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 53 | +0:22 | 153 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 37 | +0:22 | 2 | Climber | REZA Kévin Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 59 | +0:22 | 185 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 45 | +0:22 | 108 | GC | ZORDAN Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 57 | +0:22 | 143 | GC | DE GREEF Francis Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 24 | +0:22 | 164 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 6 | +0:17 | 123 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 13 | +0:21 | 21 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ.fr | 31 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 48 | +0:22 | 61 | TT | DURBRIDGE Luke Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 28 | +0:22 | 52 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 31 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 35 | +0:22 | 71 | Sprint | FOUCHARD Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 132 | +8:23 | 98 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Cycling | 21 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 46 | +0:22 | 43 | Climber | LASTRAS Pablo Movistar Team | 38 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 7 | +0:17 | 31 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 11 | +0:19 | 125 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 58 | +0:22 | 105 | Climber | ROSA Diego Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 60 | +0:22 | 145 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 33 | +0:22 | 82 | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 36 | +0:22 | 118 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 65 | +0:22 | 68 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 47 | +0:22 | 93 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 92 | +0:42 | 135 | Sprint | DAL COL Andrea Neri Sottoli | 23 | Neri Sottoli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 34 | +0:22 | 6 | Sprint | LAMOISSON Morgan Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 51 | +0:22 | 83 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 9 | +0:18 | 188 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 97 | +1:09 | 171 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 25 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 54 | +0:22 | 81 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 106 | +1:43 | 114 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 71 | +0:22 | 5 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 62 | +0:22 | 24 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ.fr | 25 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 55 | +0:22 | 13 | Classic | MINARD Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 109 | +2:33 | 86 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 74 | +0:22 | 32 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 49 | +0:22 | 63 | TT | TUFT Svein Orica GreenEDGE | 37 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 76 | +0:22 | 161 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 61 | +0:22 | 121 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 32 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 78 | +0:22 | 7 | Climber | KERN Christophe Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 82 | +0:22 | 67 | TT | MOURIS Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 34 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 67 | +0:22 | 92 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin IAM Cycling | 35 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 52 | +0:22 | 102 | Sprint | DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 68 | +0:22 | 88 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 31 | +0:22 | 167 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis BigMat - Auber 93 | 21 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 80 | +0:22 | 77 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 86 | +0:22 | 73 | Sprint | LEMARCHAND Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 69 | +0:22 | 23 | Sprint | LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ.fr | 29 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 56 | +0:22 | 196 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 41 | +0:22 | 76 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 75 | +0:22 | 136 | Classic | FAILLI Francesco Neri Sottoli | 30 | Neri Sottoli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 79 | +0:22 | 34 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 66 | +0:22 | 58 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 25 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 64 | +0:22 | 85 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 84 | +0:22 | 133 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Neri Sottoli | 29 | Neri Sottoli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 90 | +0:22 | 132 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Neri Sottoli | 23 | Neri Sottoli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 77 | +0:22 | 25 | GC | COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ.fr | 25 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 139 | +11:28 | 42 | Climber | GADRET John Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 72 | +0:22 | 94 | Sprint | PINEAU Jérôme IAM Cycling | 34 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 42 | +0:22 | 75 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 87 | +0:22 | 162 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 83 | +0:22 | 101 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 36 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 111 | +2:41 | 148 | Sprint | SIJMENS Nico Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 121 | +5:35 | 103 | Climber | SELLA Emanuele Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 110 | +2:41 | 4 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 108 | +2:17 | 142 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 128 | +7:28 | 122 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 88 | +0:22 | 168 | Sprint | TRONET Steven BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 130 | +7:57 | 106 | Classic | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 99 | +1:11 | 53 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 24 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 107 | +1:58 | 112 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 63 | +0:22 | 193 | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 119 | +4:42 | 27 | GC | MOUREY Francis FDJ.fr | 33 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 81 | +0:22 | 128 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 85 | +0:22 | 126 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 73 | +0:22 | 62 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 33 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 93 | +0:56 | 22 | Sprint | CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ.fr | 33 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 141 | +12:42 | 14 | GC | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 138 | +11:25 | 186 | GC | VERMEULEN Franck Roubaix Lille Métropole | 38 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 105 | +1:32 | 195 | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 122 | +5:43 | 107 | Sprint | TALIANI Alessio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 142 | +12:42 | 175 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 23 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 131 | +7:57 | 138 | Sprint | CONTI Samuele Neri Sottoli | 22 | Neri Sottoli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 133 | +8:23 | 64 | GC | HOWSON Damien Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 148 | +15:48 | 117 | Classic | PAREDES Jonathan Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 134 | +8:41 | 104 | Sprint | VAN HUMMEL Kenny Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 89 | +0:22 | 95 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 150 | +20:14 | 165 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo BigMat - Auber 93 | 24 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 70 | +0:22 | 78 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Dylan Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 124 | +6:12 | 97 | GC | LÖFKVIST Thomas IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 118 | +4:27 | 176 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 23 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
123 | 91 | +0:22 | 56 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
124 | 126 | +6:49 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
125 | 100 | +1:12 | 28 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ.fr | 21 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
126 | 101 | +1:21 | 54 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 30 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
127 | 151 | +22:58 | 144 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
128 | 94 | +0:58 | 151 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
129 | 96 | +1:08 | 147 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:46 0:46 | ||||
130 | 98 | +1:09 | 198 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
131 | 125 | +6:21 | 181 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:58 0:58 | ||||
132 | 102 | +1:23 | 184 | Sprint | PILLON Romain Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:01 1:01 | ||||
133 | 140 | +12:29 | 15 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:01 | ||||
134 | 103 | +1:23 | 187 | Sprint | PAIANI Jean-Lou Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:01 | ||||
135 | 104 | +1:26 | 157 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:04 1:04 | ||||
136 | 127 | +6:52 | 8 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | 29 | Team Europcar | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
137 | 116 | +4:03 | 191 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 31 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 1:24 1:24 | ||||
138 | 143 | +12:49 | 192 | Sprint | ANCIAUX Maxime Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 1:24 | ||||
139 | 115 | +3:36 | 194 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 1:33 1:33 | ||||
140 | 117 | +4:13 | 154 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 27 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:49 1:49 | ||||
141 | 114 | +3:28 | 51 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 28 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 1:49 | ||||
142 | 123 | +6:04 | 158 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 1:49 | ||||
143 | 136 | +10:18 | 152 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 1:49 | ||||
144 | 144 | +13:30 | 11 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 37 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:02 2:02 | ||||
145 | 147 | +15:14 | 141 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:11 2:11 | ||||
146 | 145 | +13:38 | 116 | Sprint | QUINTERO Dúber Team Colombia | 24 | Team Colombia | 2:25 2:25 | ||||
147 | 112 | +2:49 | 134 | Classic | PONZI Simone Neri Sottoli | 27 | Neri Sottoli | 2:27 2:27 | ||||
148 | 135 | +10:00 | 178 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 25 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | ,, 2:27 | ||||
149 | 146 | +13:49 | 173 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 28 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | ,, 2:27 | ||||
150 | 113 | +3:20 | 57 | GC | DE WEERT Kevin Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 32 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 2:58 2:58 | ||||
151 | 149 | +16:38 | 12 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:53 3:53 | ||||
DNF | 115 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 55 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 29 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 11:36:02 | .. | ||
2 | 6 | ▲4 | 146 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 17 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||
4 | 24 | ▲20 | 156 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 47 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 123 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 31 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 26 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ.fr | 20 | FDJ.fr | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 188 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:18 | .. | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 91 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM Cycling | 35 | IAM Cycling | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
11 | 55 | ▲44 | 125 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 197 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 21 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ.fr | 31 | FDJ.fr | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 127 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 182 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 155 | Sprint | PIECHELE Andrea Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 27 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 66 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh Orica GreenEDGE | 24 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
18 | 23 | ▲5 | 174 | Sprint | JULES Justin Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 27 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 177 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 25 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
20 | 13 | ▼7 | 131 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Neri Sottoli | 33 | Neri Sottoli | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 111 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 34 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 74 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 113 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Colombia | 24 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
24 | 18 | ▼6 | 164 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
25 | 29 | ▲4 | 41 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 166 | Sprint | MENUT David BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 16 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
28 | 21 | ▼7 | 52 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 31 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 45 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
30 | 35 | ▲5 | 96 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
31 | 12 | ▼19 | 167 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis BigMat - Auber 93 | 21 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 48 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
33 | 33 | - | 82 | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 6 | Sprint | LAMOISSON Morgan Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 71 | Sprint | FOUCHARD Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
36 | 34 | ▼2 | 118 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 2 | Climber | REZA Kévin Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
38 | 51 | ▲13 | 9 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
39 | 57 | ▲18 | 35 | Sprint | HUSHOVD Thor BMC Racing Team | 36 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
40 | 47 | ▲7 | 3 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
41 | 30 | ▼11 | 76 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
42 | 27 | ▼15 | 75 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
43 | 53 | ▲10 | 46 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 87 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
45 | 45 | - | 108 | GC | ZORDAN Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
46 | 43 | ▼3 | 43 | Climber | LASTRAS Pablo Movistar Team | 38 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
47 | 40 | ▼7 | 93 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 61 | TT | DURBRIDGE Luke Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
49 | 39 | ▼10 | 63 | TT | TUFT Svein Orica GreenEDGE | 37 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
50 | 64 | ▲14 | 84 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
51 | 48 | ▼3 | 83 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
52 | 41 | ▼11 | 102 | Sprint | DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
53 | 63 | ▲10 | 153 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
54 | 54 | - | 81 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
55 | 52 | ▼3 | 13 | Classic | MINARD Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
56 | 42 | ▼14 | 196 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
57 | 66 | ▲9 | 143 | GC | DE GREEF Francis Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
58 | 62 | ▲4 | 105 | Climber | ROSA Diego Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
59 | 72 | ▲13 | 185 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
60 | 71 | ▲11 | 145 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
61 | 60 | ▼1 | 121 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 32 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
62 | 67 | ▲5 | 24 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ.fr | 25 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
63 | 44 | ▼19 | 193 | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
64 | 56 | ▼8 | 85 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
65 | 73 | ▲8 | 68 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
66 | 58 | ▼8 | 58 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 25 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
67 | 69 | ▲2 | 92 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin IAM Cycling | 35 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
68 | 65 | ▼3 | 88 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
69 | 61 | ▼8 | 23 | Sprint | LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ.fr | 29 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
70 | 50 | ▼20 | 78 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Dylan Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
71 | 77 | ▲6 | 5 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
72 | 68 | ▼4 | 94 | Sprint | PINEAU Jérôme IAM Cycling | 34 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
73 | 59 | ▼14 | 62 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 33 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
74 | 81 | ▲7 | 32 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
75 | 75 | - | 136 | Classic | FAILLI Francesco Neri Sottoli | 30 | Neri Sottoli | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
76 | 84 | ▲8 | 161 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 25 | GC | COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ.fr | 25 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
78 | 89 | ▲11 | 7 | Climber | KERN Christophe Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
79 | 83 | ▲4 | 34 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
80 | 90 | ▲10 | 77 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
81 | 76 | ▼5 | 128 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
82 | 94 | ▲12 | 67 | TT | MOURIS Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 34 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
83 | 87 | ▲4 | 101 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 36 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
84 | 91 | ▲7 | 133 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Neri Sottoli | 29 | Neri Sottoli | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
85 | 85 | - | 126 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
86 | 97 | ▲11 | 73 | Sprint | LEMARCHAND Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
87 | 93 | ▲6 | 162 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
88 | 92 | ▲4 | 168 | Sprint | TRONET Steven BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
89 | 88 | ▼1 | 95 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
90 | 99 | ▲9 | 132 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Neri Sottoli | 23 | Neri Sottoli | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
91 | 96 | ▲5 | 56 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
92 | 100 | ▲8 | 135 | Sprint | DAL COL Andrea Neri Sottoli | 23 | Neri Sottoli | 0:42 0:42 | .. | ||
93 | 101 | ▲8 | 22 | Sprint | CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ.fr | 33 | FDJ.fr | 0:56 0:56 | .. | ||
94 | 74 | ▼20 | 151 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 0:58 0:58 | .. | ||
95 | 103 | ▲8 | 124 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:08 1:08 | .. | ||
96 | 70 | ▼26 | 147 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||
97 | 104 | ▲7 | 171 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 25 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 1:09 1:09 | .. | ||
98 | 82 | ▼16 | 198 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 1:09 | .. | ||
99 | 105 | ▲6 | 53 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 24 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 1:11 1:11 | .. | ||
100 | 106 | ▲6 | 28 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ.fr | 21 | FDJ.fr | 1:12 1:12 | .. | ||
101 | 102 | ▲1 | 54 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 30 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 1:21 1:21 | .. | ||
102 | 79 | ▼23 | 184 | Sprint | PILLON Romain Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:23 1:23 | .. | ||
103 | 86 | ▼17 | 187 | Sprint | PAIANI Jean-Lou Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||
104 | 98 | ▼6 | 157 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 1:26 1:26 | .. | ||
105 | 107 | ▲2 | 195 | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 1:32 1:32 | .. | ||
106 | 109 | ▲3 | 114 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | 1:43 1:43 | .. | ||
107 | 110 | ▲3 | 112 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 1:58 1:58 | .. | ||
108 | 112 | ▲4 | 142 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:17 2:17 | .. | ||
109 | 114 | ▲5 | 86 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:33 2:33 | .. | ||
110 | 115 | ▲5 | 4 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 2:41 2:41 | .. | ||
111 | 116 | ▲5 | 148 | Sprint | SIJMENS Nico Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 2:41 | .. | ||
112 | 95 | ▼17 | 134 | Classic | PONZI Simone Neri Sottoli | 27 | Neri Sottoli | 2:49 2:49 | .. | ||
113 | 80 | ▼33 | 57 | GC | DE WEERT Kevin Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 32 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 3:20 3:20 | .. | ||
114 | 108 | ▼6 | 51 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 28 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 3:28 3:28 | .. | ||
115 | 111 | ▼4 | 194 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 3:36 3:36 | .. | ||
116 | 117 | ▲1 | 191 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 31 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4:03 4:03 | .. | ||
117 | 113 | ▼4 | 154 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 27 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 4:13 4:13 | .. | ||
118 | 119 | ▲1 | 176 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 23 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 4:27 4:27 | .. | ||
119 | 120 | ▲1 | 27 | GC | MOUREY Francis FDJ.fr | 33 | FDJ.fr | 4:42 4:42 | .. | ||
120 | 121 | ▲1 | 18 | Climber | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 20 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:23 5:23 | .. | ||
121 | 123 | ▲2 | 103 | Climber | SELLA Emanuele Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 5:35 5:35 | .. | ||
122 | 125 | ▲3 | 107 | Sprint | TALIANI Alessio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 5:43 5:43 | .. | ||
123 | 118 | ▼5 | 158 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 6:04 6:04 | .. | ||
124 | 126 | ▲2 | 97 | GC | LÖFKVIST Thomas IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | 6:12 6:12 | .. | ||
125 | 122 | ▼3 | 181 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6:21 6:21 | .. | ||
126 | 128 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 23 | 6:49 6:49 | .. | ||||
127 | 124 | ▼3 | 8 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | 29 | Team Europcar | 6:52 6:52 | .. | ||
128 | 129 | ▲1 | 122 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7:28 7:28 | .. | ||
129 | 131 | ▲2 | 44 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 7:57 7:57 | .. | ||
130 | 133 | ▲3 | 106 | Classic | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 7:57 | .. | ||
131 | 132 | ▲1 | 138 | Sprint | CONTI Samuele Neri Sottoli | 22 | Neri Sottoli | ,, 7:57 | .. | ||
132 | 134 | ▲2 | 98 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Cycling | 21 | IAM Cycling | 8:23 8:23 | .. | ||
133 | 135 | ▲2 | 64 | GC | HOWSON Damien Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 8:23 | .. | ||
134 | 137 | ▲3 | 104 | Sprint | VAN HUMMEL Kenny Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 8:41 8:41 | .. | ||
135 | 130 | ▼5 | 178 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 25 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 10:00 10:00 | .. | ||
136 | 136 | - | 152 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 10:18 10:18 | .. | ||
137 | 138 | ▲1 | 172 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 28 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 10:19 10:19 | .. | ||
138 | 142 | ▲4 | 186 | GC | VERMEULEN Franck Roubaix Lille Métropole | 38 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 11:25 11:25 | .. | ||
139 | 144 | ▲5 | 42 | Climber | GADRET John Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 11:28 11:28 | .. | ||
140 | 143 | ▲3 | 15 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | 12:29 12:29 | .. | ||
141 | 146 | ▲5 | 14 | GC | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 12:42 12:42 | .. | ||
142 | 147 | ▲5 | 175 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 23 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | ,, 12:42 | .. | ||
143 | 141 | ▼2 | 192 | Sprint | ANCIAUX Maxime Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 12:49 12:49 | .. | ||
144 | 145 | ▲1 | 11 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 37 | AG2R La Mondiale | 13:30 13:30 | .. | ||
145 | 139 | ▼6 | 116 | Sprint | QUINTERO Dúber Team Colombia | 24 | Team Colombia | 13:38 13:38 | .. | ||
146 | 140 | ▼6 | 173 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 28 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 13:49 13:49 | .. | ||
147 | 149 | ▲2 | 141 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 15:14 15:14 | .. | ||
148 | 150 | ▲2 | 117 | Classic | PAREDES Jonathan Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | 15:48 15:48 | .. | ||
149 | 148 | ▼1 | 12 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | 16:38 16:38 | .. | ||
150 | 151 | ▲1 | 165 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo BigMat - Auber 93 | 24 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 20:14 20:14 | .. | ||
151 | 152 | ▲1 | 144 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22:58 22:58 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 55 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 29 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 66 | +16 | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 146 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | +20 | |
3 | 12 | ▲9 | 156 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 35 | +25 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 17 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | +7 | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 26 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ.fr | 20 | FDJ.fr | 26 | +10 | |
6 | 2 | ▼4 | 47 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 23 | - | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 182 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | +9 | |
8 | 20 | ▲12 | 155 | Sprint | PIECHELE Andrea Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 27 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 20 | +14 | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 127 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 18 | +6 | |
10 | 4 | ▼6 | 167 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis BigMat - Auber 93 | 21 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 18 | - | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 131 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Neri Sottoli | 33 | Neri Sottoli | 16 | - | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 142 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14 | - | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 177 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 25 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 12 | +3 | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 166 | Sprint | MENUT David BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 12 | - | |
15 | - | 35 | Sprint | HUSHOVD Thor BMC Racing Team | 36 | BMC Racing Team | 12 | +12 | ||
16 | 19 | ▲3 | 66 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh Orica GreenEDGE | 24 | Orica GreenEDGE | 10 | +4 | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 74 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9 | - | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 173 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 28 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 8 | - | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 6 | Sprint | LAMOISSON Morgan Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 8 | - | |
20 | - | 44 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 8 | +8 | ||
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 52 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 31 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 7 | - | |
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 123 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 | - | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 188 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5 | - | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 31 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 5 | - | |
25 | - | 174 | Sprint | JULES Justin Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 27 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 5 | +5 | ||
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 2 | Climber | REZA Kévin Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 5 | - | |
27 | 24 | ▼3 | 91 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM Cycling | 35 | IAM Cycling | 4 | - | |
28 | - | 125 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4 | +4 | ||
29 | 25 | ▼4 | 122 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4 | - | |
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 197 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4 | +2 | |
31 | 26 | ▼5 | 111 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 34 | Team Colombia | 4 | - | |
32 | 27 | ▼5 | 16 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | - | |
33 | 28 | ▼5 | 144 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 | - | |
34 | 30 | ▼4 | 164 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 2 | - | |
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 9 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 2 | +1 | |
36 | 31 | ▼5 | 76 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | - | |
37 | 32 | ▼5 | 195 | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2 | - | |
38 | 33 | ▼5 | 51 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 28 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 2 | - | |
39 | - | 191 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 31 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2 | +2 | ||
40 | 34 | ▼6 | 21 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ.fr | 31 | FDJ.fr | 1 | - | |
41 | 35 | ▼6 | 108 | GC | ZORDAN Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 1 | - | |
42 | - | 8 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | 29 | Team Europcar | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 146 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 11:36:16 | .. | |
2 | 9 | ▲7 | 156 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 17 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 123 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 26 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ.fr | 20 | FDJ.fr | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 188 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 182 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 127 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 166 | Sprint | MENUT David BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 45 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 167 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis BigMat - Auber 93 | 21 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 48 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 9 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 82 | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 76 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 108 | GC | ZORDAN Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 46 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 61 | TT | DURBRIDGE Luke Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 83 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 196 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 68 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 193 | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 5 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 78 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Dylan Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 77 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 162 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 132 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Neri Sottoli | 23 | Neri Sottoli | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
28 | 28 | - | 56 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 135 | Sprint | DAL COL Andrea Neri Sottoli | 23 | Neri Sottoli | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
30 | 25 | ▼5 | 151 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |
31 | 31 | - | 124 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |
32 | 32 | - | 53 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 24 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |
33 | 33 | - | 28 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ.fr | 21 | FDJ.fr | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |
34 | 34 | - | 114 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 4 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 194 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 3:22 3:22 | .. | |
37 | 37 | - | 176 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 23 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 4:13 4:13 | .. | |
38 | 38 | - | 18 | Climber | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 20 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:09 5:09 | .. | |
39 | 39 | - | 107 | Sprint | TALIANI Alessio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 5:29 5:29 | .. | |
40 | 40 | - | - | Sprint | 23 | 6:35 6:35 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 122 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7:14 7:14 | .. | |
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 106 | Classic | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 7:43 7:43 | .. | |
43 | 42 | ▼1 | 138 | Sprint | CONTI Samuele Neri Sottoli | 22 | Neri Sottoli | ,, 7:43 | .. | |
44 | 44 | - | 98 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Cycling | 21 | IAM Cycling | 8:09 8:09 | .. | |
45 | 45 | - | 64 | GC | HOWSON Damien Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 8:09 | .. | |
46 | 46 | - | 152 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 10:04 10:04 | .. | |
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 15 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | 12:15 12:15 | .. | |
48 | 50 | ▲2 | 175 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 23 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 12:28 12:28 | .. | |
49 | 48 | ▼1 | 192 | Sprint | ANCIAUX Maxime Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 12:35 12:35 | .. | |
50 | 47 | ▼3 | 116 | Sprint | QUINTERO Dúber Team Colombia | 24 | Team Colombia | 13:24 13:24 | .. | |
51 | 51 | - | 165 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo BigMat - Auber 93 | 24 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 20:00 20:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 144 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 18 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 31 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 17 | - | |
3 | - | 191 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 31 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 10 | +10 | ||
4 | - | 125 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 | +8 | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 195 | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4 | - | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 122 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | - | |
7 | - | 15 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | +2 | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 197 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 1 | - | |
9 | - | 8 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | 29 | Team Europcar | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | PCT | 34:49:12 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Movistar Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | BigMat - Auber 93 | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 11 | ▲5 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Team Europcar | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | - | Team Colombia | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | FDJ.fr | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | IAM Cycling | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | Orica GreenEDGE | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Wallonie - Bruxelles | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | BMC Racing Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | Neri Sottoli | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | CT | 0:47 0:47 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:28 August 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.19 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:111 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: