The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 91 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM Cycling | 35 | IAM Cycling | 16 | 20 | 0:29:04 | 48.303 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:47 | 63 | TT | TUFT Svein Orica GreenEDGE | 37 | Orica GreenEDGE | 11 | 12 | 0:44 0:44 | 47.114 | ||
3 | 3 | +1:01 | 74 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 | 7 | 0:58 0:58 | 46.748 | ||
4 | 4 | +1:16 | 34 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | 5 | 5 | 1:13 1:13 | 46.362 | ||
5 | 6 | +1:18 | 92 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin IAM Cycling | 35 | IAM Cycling | 4 | 4 | 1:15 1:15 | 46.311 | ||
6 | 7 | +1:18 | 41 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 2 | 3 | ,, 1:15 | 46.311 | ||
7 | 5 | +1:17 | 21 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ.fr | 31 | FDJ.fr | 2 | ,, 1:15 | 46.311 | |||
8 | 8 | +1:28 | 84 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1 | 1:25 1:25 | 46.058 | |||
9 | 90 | +4:47 | 51 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 28 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 1:38 1:38 | 45.733 | ||||
10 | 27 | +2:30 | 124 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:41 1:41 | 45.659 | ||||
11 | 9 | +1:46 | 45 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 1:43 1:43 | 45.609 | ||||
12 | 10 | +1:58 | 93 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 1:55 1:55 | 45.315 | ||||
13 | 12 | +1:58 | 48 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:55 | 45.315 | ||||
14 | 13 | +2:00 | 161 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 1:57 1:57 | 45.266 | ||||
15 | 11 | +1:58 | 123 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:00 2:00 | 45.193 | ||||
16 | 124 | +10:05 | 64 | GC | HOWSON Damien Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | 2:01 2:01 | 45.169 | ||||
17 | 14 | +2:07 | 87 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:04 2:04 | 45.096 | ||||
18 | 106 | +6:01 | 154 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 27 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 2:07 2:07 | 45.024 | ||||
19 | 15 | +2:13 | 133 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Neri Sottoli | 29 | Neri Sottoli | 2:10 2:10 | 44.952 | ||||
20 | 16 | +2:15 | 68 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | 2:12 2:12 | 44.904 | ||||
21 | 17 | +2:15 | 71 | Sprint | FOUCHARD Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 2:12 | 44.904 | ||||
22 | 18 | +2:16 | 23 | Sprint | LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ.fr | 29 | FDJ.fr | 2:13 2:13 | 44.88 | ||||
23 | 19 | +2:17 | 127 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:14 2:14 | 44.856 | ||||
24 | 146 | +18:35 | 12 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:16 2:16 | 44.809 | ||||
25 | 20 | +2:19 | 58 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 25 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 2:16 | 44.809 | ||||
26 | 21 | +2:21 | 81 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:18 2:18 | 44.761 | ||||
27 | 22 | +2:22 | 88 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:19 2:19 | 44.737 | ||||
28 | 23 | +2:26 | 96 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 2:23 2:23 | 44.642 | ||||
29 | 25 | +2:28 | 24 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ.fr | 25 | FDJ.fr | 2:25 2:25 | 44.595 | ||||
30 | 26 | +2:29 | 67 | TT | MOURIS Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 34 | Orica GreenEDGE | 2:26 2:26 | 44.571 | ||||
31 | 28 | +2:31 | 32 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | 2:28 2:28 | 44.524 | ||||
32 | 91 | +4:50 | 148 | Sprint | SIJMENS Nico Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 2:28 | 44.524 | ||||
33 | 29 | +2:32 | 56 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 2:29 2:29 | 44.501 | ||||
34 | 30 | +2:33 | 5 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 2:30 2:30 | 44.477 | ||||
35 | 139 | +15:42 | 11 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 37 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:31 2:31 | 44.454 | ||||
36 | 31 | +2:36 | 132 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Neri Sottoli | 23 | Neri Sottoli | 2:33 2:33 | 44.407 | ||||
37 | 32 | +2:36 | 76 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 2:33 | 44.407 | ||||
38 | 33 | +2:36 | 61 | TT | DURBRIDGE Luke Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 2:33 | 44.407 | ||||
39 | 34 | +2:41 | 7 | Climber | KERN Christophe Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | 2:38 2:38 | 44.29 | ||||
40 | 35 | +2:41 | 16 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 2:38 | 44.29 | ||||
41 | 141 | +16:12 | 173 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 28 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 2:42 2:42 | 44.197 | ||||
42 | 24 | +2:27 | 55 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 29 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 2:46 2:46 | 44.105 | ||||
43 | 85 | +4:27 | 112 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 2:48 2:48 | 44.059 | ||||
44 | 36 | +2:44 | 146 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:49 2:49 | 44.036 | ||||
45 | 37 | +2:53 | 83 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:50 2:50 | 44.013 | ||||
46 | 38 | +2:57 | 177 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 25 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 2:54 2:54 | 43.921 | ||||
47 | 99 | +5:16 | 4 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 2:54 | 43.921 | ||||
48 | 145 | +17:49 | 141 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 2:54 | 43.921 | ||||
49 | 39 | +2:57 | 143 | GC | DE GREEF Francis Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 2:54 | 43.921 | ||||
50 | 50 | +3:20 | 135 | Sprint | DAL COL Andrea Neri Sottoli | 23 | Neri Sottoli | 2:57 2:57 | 43.852 | ||||
51 | 137 | +15:21 | 14 | GC | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:58 2:58 | 43.829 | ||||
52 | 133 | +14:09 | 42 | Climber | GADRET John Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 3:00 3:00 | 43.784 | ||||
53 | 40 | +3:04 | 3 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 3:01 3:01 | 43.761 | ||||
54 | 41 | +3:06 | 73 | Sprint | LEMARCHAND Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:03 3:03 | 43.716 | ||||
55 | 43 | +3:12 | 62 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 33 | Orica GreenEDGE | 3:09 3:09 | 43.58 | ||||
56 | 44 | +3:12 | 95 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | ,, 3:09 | 43.58 | ||||
57 | 121 | +9:12 | 181 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:10 3:10 | 43.557 | ||||
58 | 42 | +3:11 | 197 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 3:10 | 43.557 | ||||
59 | 45 | +3:15 | 162 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 3:12 3:12 | 43.512 | ||||
60 | 46 | +3:16 | 118 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | 3:13 3:13 | 43.49 | ||||
61 | 47 | +3:17 | 78 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Dylan Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:14 3:14 | 43.467 | ||||
62 | 48 | +3:17 | 102 | Sprint | DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 3:14 | 43.467 | ||||
63 | 49 | +3:18 | 125 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:18 3:18 | 43.378 | ||||
64 | 51 | +3:21 | 13 | Classic | MINARD Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 3:18 | 43.378 | ||||
65 | 129 | +10:58 | 106 | Classic | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 3:20 3:20 | 43.333 | ||||
66 | 52 | +3:24 | 9 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 3:21 3:21 | 43.311 | ||||
67 | 112 | +7:32 | 176 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 23 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 3:24 3:24 | 43.244 | ||||
68 | 53 | +3:27 | 77 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 3:24 | 43.244 | ||||
69 | 54 | +3:28 | 105 | Climber | ROSA Diego Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 3:25 3:25 | 43.222 | ||||
70 | 55 | +3:29 | 164 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 3:26 3:26 | 43.2 | ||||
71 | 140 | +15:51 | 175 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 23 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 3:28 3:28 | 43.156 | ||||
72 | 57 | +3:31 | 136 | Classic | FAILLI Francesco Neri Sottoli | 30 | Neri Sottoli | ,, 3:28 | 43.156 | ||||
73 | 58 | +3:32 | 2 | Climber | REZA Kévin Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 3:29 3:29 | 43.134 | ||||
74 | 60 | +3:33 | 101 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 36 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 3:30 3:30 | 43.112 | ||||
75 | 76 | +4:10 | 151 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 3:31 3:31 | 43.09 | ||||
76 | 136 | +14:37 | 186 | GC | VERMEULEN Franck Roubaix Lille Métropole | 38 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 3:31 | 43.09 | ||||
77 | 61 | +3:35 | 94 | Sprint | PINEAU Jérôme IAM Cycling | 34 | IAM Cycling | 3:32 3:32 | 43.067 | ||||
78 | 88 | +4:35 | 54 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 30 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 3:33 3:33 | 43.045 | ||||
79 | 59 | +3:33 | 188 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:34 3:34 | 43.023 | ||||
80 | 56 | +3:31 | 17 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 3:34 | 43.023 | ||||
81 | 62 | +3:38 | 145 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:35 3:35 | 43.002 | ||||
82 | 63 | +3:39 | 128 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:36 3:36 | 42.98 | ||||
83 | 123 | +9:22 | 158 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 3:37 3:37 | 42.958 | ||||
84 | 64 | +3:41 | 185 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:38 3:38 | 42.936 | ||||
85 | 65 | +3:42 | 126 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:39 3:39 | 42.914 | ||||
86 | 119 | +9:03 | 107 | Sprint | TALIANI Alessio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 3:39 | 42.914 | ||||
87 | 87 | +4:32 | 171 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 25 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 3:42 3:42 | 42.848 | ||||
88 | 131 | +13:44 | 152 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 3:45 3:45 | 42.783 | ||||
89 | 117 | +8:49 | 18 | Climber | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 20 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 3:45 | 42.783 | ||||
90 | 128 | +10:55 | 122 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:46 3:46 | 42.761 | ||||
91 | 66 | +3:47 | 31 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 3:49 3:49 | 42.696 | ||||
92 | 67 | +3:53 | 111 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 34 | Team Colombia | 3:50 3:50 | 42.675 | ||||
93 | 68 | +3:53 | 85 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 3:50 | 42.675 | ||||
94 | 69 | +3:54 | 166 | Sprint | MENUT David BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 3:51 3:51 | 42.653 | ||||
95 | 126 | +10:26 | 8 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | 29 | Team Europcar | 3:53 3:53 | 42.61 | ||||
96 | 122 | +9:13 | 103 | Climber | SELLA Emanuele Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 3:57 3:57 | 42.524 | ||||
97 | 71 | +4:00 | 131 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Neri Sottoli | 33 | Neri Sottoli | ,, 3:57 | 42.524 | ||||
98 | 89 | +4:37 | 182 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:58 3:58 | 42.503 | ||||
99 | 70 | +3:57 | 26 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ.fr | 20 | FDJ.fr | ,, 3:58 | 42.503 | ||||
100 | 72 | +4:03 | 174 | Sprint | JULES Justin Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 27 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 4:00 4:00 | 42.46 | ||||
101 | 73 | +4:03 | 113 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Colombia | 24 | Team Colombia | ,, 4:00 | 42.46 | ||||
102 | 74 | +4:08 | 168 | Sprint | TRONET Steven BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 4:05 4:05 | 42.353 | ||||
103 | 75 | +4:08 | 43 | Climber | LASTRAS Pablo Movistar Team | 38 | Movistar Team | ,, 4:05 | 42.353 | ||||
104 | 77 | +4:11 | 193 | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4:08 4:08 | 42.289 | ||||
105 | 78 | +4:12 | 75 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:09 4:09 | 42.268 | ||||
106 | 127 | +10:40 | - | Sprint | 23 | 4:10 4:10 | 42.247 | ||||||
107 | 143 | +17:31 | 116 | Sprint | QUINTERO Dúber Team Colombia | 24 | Team Colombia | 4:12 4:12 | 42.204 | ||||
108 | 103 | +5:26 | 195 | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4:13 4:13 | 42.183 | ||||
109 | 80 | +4:18 | 25 | GC | COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ.fr | 25 | FDJ.fr | 4:15 4:15 | 42.141 | ||||
110 | 81 | +4:20 | 121 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 32 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4:17 4:17 | 42.099 | ||||
111 | 82 | +4:20 | 153 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 4:17 | 42.099 | ||||
112 | 94 | +4:55 | 22 | Sprint | CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ.fr | 33 | FDJ.fr | 4:18 4:18 | 42.078 | ||||
113 | 83 | +4:22 | 196 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4:19 4:19 | 42.057 | ||||
114 | 79 | +4:16 | 47 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 4:19 | 42.057 | ||||
115 | 130 | +11:58 | 138 | Sprint | CONTI Samuele Neri Sottoli | 22 | Neri Sottoli | 4:20 4:20 | 42.036 | ||||
116 | 132 | +14:02 | 178 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 25 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 4:21 4:21 | 42.015 | ||||
117 | 86 | +4:28 | 6 | Sprint | LAMOISSON Morgan Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 4:25 4:25 | 41.931 | ||||
118 | 125 | +10:18 | 97 | GC | LÖFKVIST Thomas IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | ,, 4:25 | 41.931 | ||||
119 | 84 | +4:23 | 156 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 4:26 4:26 | 41.91 | ||||
120 | 100 | +5:20 | 28 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ.fr | 21 | FDJ.fr | 4:27 4:27 | 41.89 | ||||
121 | 118 | +8:52 | 27 | GC | MOUREY Francis FDJ.fr | 33 | FDJ.fr | 4:29 4:29 | 41.848 | ||||
122 | 102 | +5:23 | 53 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 24 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 4:31 4:31 | 41.806 | ||||
123 | 104 | +5:39 | 157 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 4:32 4:32 | 41.786 | ||||
124 | 101 | +5:22 | 198 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 4:32 | 41.786 | ||||
125 | 148 | +24:32 | 165 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo BigMat - Auber 93 | 24 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 4:37 4:37 | 41.682 | ||||
126 | 114 | +7:40 | 57 | GC | DE WEERT Kevin Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 32 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 4:39 4:39 | 41.641 | ||||
127 | 107 | +6:05 | 114 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | 4:41 4:41 | 41.6 | ||||
128 | 92 | +4:51 | 167 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis BigMat - Auber 93 | 21 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 4:48 4:48 | 41.457 | ||||
129 | 93 | +4:54 | 35 | Sprint | HUSHOVD Thor BMC Racing Team | 36 | BMC Racing Team | 4:51 4:51 | 41.396 | ||||
130 | 149 | +27:33 | 144 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4:54 4:54 | 41.335 | ||||
131 | 109 | +7:11 | 86 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4:57 4:57 | 41.274 | ||||
132 | 115 | +8:15 | 194 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4:58 4:58 | 41.254 | ||||
133 | 95 | +5:04 | 82 | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 5:01 5:01 | 41.193 | ||||
134 | 96 | +5:07 | 155 | Sprint | PIECHELE Andrea Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 27 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 5:04 5:04 | 41.133 | ||||
135 | 113 | +7:35 | 134 | Classic | PONZI Simone Neri Sottoli | 27 | Neri Sottoli | 5:05 5:05 | 41.113 | ||||
136 | 142 | +17:16 | 15 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:06 5:06 | 41.093 | ||||
137 | 97 | +5:14 | 52 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 31 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 5:11 5:11 | 40.993 | ||||
138 | 98 | +5:15 | 46 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 5:12 5:12 | 40.973 | ||||
139 | 144 | +17:47 | 192 | Sprint | ANCIAUX Maxime Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 5:17 5:17 | 40.873 | ||||
140 | 120 | +9:06 | 191 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 31 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 5:22 5:22 | 40.774 | ||||
141 | 108 | +6:19 | 147 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5:30 5:30 | 40.617 | ||||
142 | 147 | +21:10 | 117 | Classic | PAREDES Jonathan Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | 5:41 5:41 | 40.403 | ||||
143 | 138 | +15:41 | 172 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 28 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | ,, 5:41 | 40.403 | ||||
144 | 105 | +5:45 | 108 | GC | ZORDAN Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 5:42 5:42 | 40.384 | ||||
145 | 116 | +8:49 | 142 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5:43 5:43 | 40.364 | ||||
146 | 134 | +14:13 | 98 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Cycling | 21 | IAM Cycling | 6:09 6:09 | 39.867 | ||||
147 | 135 | +14:34 | 104 | Sprint | VAN HUMMEL Kenny Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 6:12 6:12 | 39.811 | ||||
148 | 110 | +7:24 | 187 | Sprint | PAIANI Jean-Lou Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6:20 6:20 | 39.661 | ||||
149 | 111 | +7:31 | 184 | Sprint | PILLON Romain Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6:27 6:27 | 39.531 | ||||
DNS | 66 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh Orica GreenEDGE | 24 | Orica GreenEDGE | - | |||||||
DNS | 44 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | ▲9 | 91 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM Cycling | 35 | IAM Cycling | 12:05:25 | .. | ||
2 | 49 | ▲47 | 63 | TT | TUFT Svein Orica GreenEDGE | 37 | Orica GreenEDGE | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||
3 | 22 | ▲19 | 74 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:01 1:01 | .. | ||
4 | 79 | ▲75 | 34 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | 1:16 1:16 | .. | ||
5 | 13 | ▲8 | 21 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ.fr | 31 | FDJ.fr | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||
6 | 67 | ▲61 | 92 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin IAM Cycling | 35 | IAM Cycling | 1:18 1:18 | .. | ||
7 | 25 | ▲18 | 41 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
8 | 50 | ▲42 | 84 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||
9 | 29 | ▲20 | 45 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 1:46 1:46 | .. | ||
10 | 47 | ▲37 | 93 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 1:58 1:58 | .. | ||
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 123 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:58 | .. | ||
12 | 32 | ▲20 | 48 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:58 | .. | ||
13 | 76 | ▲63 | 161 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 2:00 2:00 | .. | ||
14 | 44 | ▲30 | 87 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:07 2:07 | .. | ||
15 | 84 | ▲69 | 133 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Neri Sottoli | 29 | Neri Sottoli | 2:13 2:13 | .. | ||
16 | 65 | ▲49 | 68 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | 2:15 2:15 | .. | ||
17 | 35 | ▲18 | 71 | Sprint | FOUCHARD Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 2:15 | .. | ||
18 | 69 | ▲51 | 23 | Sprint | LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ.fr | 29 | FDJ.fr | 2:16 2:16 | .. | ||
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 127 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:17 2:17 | .. | ||
20 | 66 | ▲46 | 58 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 25 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 2:19 2:19 | .. | ||
21 | 54 | ▲33 | 81 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:21 2:21 | .. | ||
22 | 68 | ▲46 | 88 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:22 2:22 | .. | ||
23 | 30 | ▲7 | 96 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 2:26 2:26 | .. | ||
24 | 1 | ▼23 | 55 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 29 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 2:27 2:27 | .. | ||
25 | 62 | ▲37 | 24 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ.fr | 25 | FDJ.fr | 2:28 2:28 | .. | ||
26 | 82 | ▲56 | 67 | TT | MOURIS Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 34 | Orica GreenEDGE | 2:29 2:29 | .. | ||
27 | 95 | ▲68 | 124 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:30 2:30 | .. | ||
28 | 74 | ▲46 | 32 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | 2:31 2:31 | .. | ||
29 | 91 | ▲62 | 56 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 2:32 2:32 | .. | ||
30 | 71 | ▲41 | 5 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 2:33 2:33 | .. | ||
31 | 90 | ▲59 | 132 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Neri Sottoli | 23 | Neri Sottoli | 2:36 2:36 | .. | ||
32 | 41 | ▲9 | 76 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 2:36 | .. | ||
33 | 48 | ▲15 | 61 | TT | DURBRIDGE Luke Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 2:36 | .. | ||
34 | 78 | ▲44 | 7 | Climber | KERN Christophe Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | 2:41 2:41 | .. | ||
35 | 27 | ▼8 | 16 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 2:41 | .. | ||
36 | 2 | ▼34 | 146 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:44 2:44 | .. | ||
37 | 51 | ▲14 | 83 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:53 2:53 | .. | ||
38 | 19 | ▼19 | 177 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 25 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 2:57 2:57 | .. | ||
39 | 57 | ▲18 | 143 | GC | DE GREEF Francis Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 2:57 | .. | ||
40 | 40 | - | 3 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 3:04 3:04 | .. | ||
41 | 86 | ▲45 | 73 | Sprint | LEMARCHAND Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:06 3:06 | .. | ||
42 | 12 | ▼30 | 197 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 3:11 3:11 | .. | ||
43 | 73 | ▲30 | 62 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 33 | Orica GreenEDGE | 3:12 3:12 | .. | ||
44 | 89 | ▲45 | 95 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | ,, 3:12 | .. | ||
45 | 87 | ▲42 | 162 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 3:15 3:15 | .. | ||
46 | 36 | ▼10 | 118 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | 3:16 3:16 | .. | ||
47 | 70 | ▲23 | 78 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Dylan Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:17 3:17 | .. | ||
48 | 52 | ▲4 | 102 | Sprint | DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 3:17 | .. | ||
49 | 11 | ▼38 | 125 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:18 3:18 | .. | ||
50 | 92 | ▲42 | 135 | Sprint | DAL COL Andrea Neri Sottoli | 23 | Neri Sottoli | 3:20 3:20 | .. | ||
51 | 55 | ▲4 | 13 | Classic | MINARD Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:21 3:21 | .. | ||
52 | 38 | ▼14 | 9 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 3:24 3:24 | .. | ||
53 | 80 | ▲27 | 77 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:27 3:27 | .. | ||
54 | 58 | ▲4 | 105 | Climber | ROSA Diego Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 3:28 3:28 | .. | ||
55 | 24 | ▼31 | 164 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 3:29 3:29 | .. | ||
56 | 3 | ▼53 | 17 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:31 3:31 | .. | ||
57 | 75 | ▲18 | 136 | Classic | FAILLI Francesco Neri Sottoli | 30 | Neri Sottoli | ,, 3:31 | .. | ||
58 | 37 | ▼21 | 2 | Climber | REZA Kévin Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 3:32 3:32 | .. | ||
59 | 9 | ▼50 | 188 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:33 3:33 | .. | ||
60 | 83 | ▲23 | 101 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 36 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 3:33 | .. | ||
61 | 72 | ▲11 | 94 | Sprint | PINEAU Jérôme IAM Cycling | 34 | IAM Cycling | 3:35 3:35 | .. | ||
62 | 60 | ▼2 | 145 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:38 3:38 | .. | ||
63 | 81 | ▲18 | 128 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:39 3:39 | .. | ||
64 | 59 | ▼5 | 185 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:41 3:41 | .. | ||
65 | 85 | ▲20 | 126 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:42 3:42 | .. | ||
66 | 7 | ▼59 | 31 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 3:47 3:47 | .. | ||
67 | 21 | ▼46 | 111 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 34 | Team Colombia | 3:53 3:53 | .. | ||
68 | 64 | ▼4 | 85 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 3:53 | .. | ||
69 | 26 | ▼43 | 166 | Sprint | MENUT David BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 3:54 3:54 | .. | ||
70 | 8 | ▼62 | 26 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ.fr | 20 | FDJ.fr | 3:57 3:57 | .. | ||
71 | 20 | ▼51 | 131 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Neri Sottoli | 33 | Neri Sottoli | 4:00 4:00 | .. | ||
72 | 18 | ▼54 | 174 | Sprint | JULES Justin Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 27 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 4:03 4:03 | .. | ||
73 | 23 | ▼50 | 113 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Colombia | 24 | Team Colombia | ,, 4:03 | .. | ||
74 | 88 | ▲14 | 168 | Sprint | TRONET Steven BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 4:08 4:08 | .. | ||
75 | 46 | ▼29 | 43 | Climber | LASTRAS Pablo Movistar Team | 38 | Movistar Team | ,, 4:08 | .. | ||
76 | 94 | ▲18 | 151 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 4:10 4:10 | .. | ||
77 | 63 | ▼14 | 193 | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4:11 4:11 | .. | ||
78 | 42 | ▼36 | 75 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:12 4:12 | .. | ||
79 | 5 | ▼74 | 47 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 4:16 4:16 | .. | ||
80 | 77 | ▼3 | 25 | GC | COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ.fr | 25 | FDJ.fr | 4:18 4:18 | .. | ||
81 | 61 | ▼20 | 121 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 32 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4:20 4:20 | .. | ||
82 | 53 | ▼29 | 153 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 4:20 | .. | ||
83 | 56 | ▼27 | 196 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4:22 4:22 | .. | ||
84 | 4 | ▼80 | 156 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 4:23 4:23 | .. | ||
85 | 107 | ▲22 | 112 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 4:27 4:27 | .. | ||
86 | 34 | ▼52 | 6 | Sprint | LAMOISSON Morgan Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 4:28 4:28 | .. | ||
87 | 97 | ▲10 | 171 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 25 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 4:32 4:32 | .. | ||
88 | 101 | ▲13 | 54 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 30 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 4:35 4:35 | .. | ||
89 | 15 | ▼74 | 182 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 4:37 4:37 | .. | ||
90 | 114 | ▲24 | 51 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 28 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 4:47 4:47 | .. | ||
91 | 111 | ▲20 | 148 | Sprint | SIJMENS Nico Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4:50 4:50 | .. | ||
92 | 31 | ▼61 | 167 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis BigMat - Auber 93 | 21 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 4:51 4:51 | .. | ||
93 | 39 | ▼54 | 35 | Sprint | HUSHOVD Thor BMC Racing Team | 36 | BMC Racing Team | 4:54 4:54 | .. | ||
94 | 93 | ▼1 | 22 | Sprint | CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ.fr | 33 | FDJ.fr | 4:55 4:55 | .. | ||
95 | 33 | ▼62 | 82 | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 5:04 5:04 | .. | ||
96 | 16 | ▼80 | 155 | Sprint | PIECHELE Andrea Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 27 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 5:07 5:07 | .. | ||
97 | 28 | ▼69 | 52 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 31 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 5:14 5:14 | .. | ||
98 | 43 | ▼55 | 46 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 5:15 5:15 | .. | ||
99 | 110 | ▲11 | 4 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 5:16 5:16 | .. | ||
100 | 100 | - | 28 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ.fr | 21 | FDJ.fr | 5:20 5:20 | .. | ||
101 | 98 | ▼3 | 198 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 5:22 5:22 | .. | ||
102 | 99 | ▼3 | 53 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 24 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 5:23 5:23 | .. | ||
103 | 105 | ▲2 | 195 | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 5:26 5:26 | .. | ||
104 | 104 | - | 157 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 5:39 5:39 | .. | ||
105 | 45 | ▼60 | 108 | GC | ZORDAN Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 5:45 5:45 | .. | ||
106 | 117 | ▲11 | 154 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 27 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 6:01 6:01 | .. | ||
107 | 106 | ▼1 | 114 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | 6:05 6:05 | .. | ||
108 | 96 | ▼12 | 147 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6:19 6:19 | .. | ||
109 | 109 | - | 86 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 7:11 7:11 | .. | ||
110 | 103 | ▼7 | 187 | Sprint | PAIANI Jean-Lou Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 7:24 7:24 | .. | ||
111 | 102 | ▼9 | 184 | Sprint | PILLON Romain Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 7:31 7:31 | .. | ||
112 | 118 | ▲6 | 176 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 23 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 7:32 7:32 | .. | ||
113 | 112 | ▼1 | 134 | Classic | PONZI Simone Neri Sottoli | 27 | Neri Sottoli | 7:35 7:35 | .. | ||
114 | 113 | ▼1 | 57 | GC | DE WEERT Kevin Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 32 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 7:40 7:40 | .. | ||
115 | 115 | - | 194 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 8:15 8:15 | .. | ||
116 | 108 | ▼8 | 142 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8:49 8:49 | .. | ||
117 | 120 | ▲3 | 18 | Climber | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 20 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 8:49 | .. | ||
118 | 119 | ▲1 | 27 | GC | MOUREY Francis FDJ.fr | 33 | FDJ.fr | 8:52 8:52 | .. | ||
119 | 122 | ▲3 | 107 | Sprint | TALIANI Alessio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 9:03 9:03 | .. | ||
120 | 116 | ▼4 | 191 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 31 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 9:06 9:06 | .. | ||
121 | 125 | ▲4 | 181 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 9:12 9:12 | .. | ||
122 | 121 | ▼1 | 103 | Climber | SELLA Emanuele Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 9:13 9:13 | .. | ||
123 | 123 | - | 158 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 9:22 9:22 | .. | ||
124 | 133 | ▲9 | 64 | GC | HOWSON Damien Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | 10:05 10:05 | .. | ||
125 | 124 | ▼1 | 97 | GC | LÖFKVIST Thomas IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | 10:18 10:18 | .. | ||
126 | 127 | ▲1 | 8 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | 29 | Team Europcar | 10:26 10:26 | .. | ||
127 | 126 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 23 | 10:40 10:40 | .. | ||||
128 | 128 | - | 122 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10:55 10:55 | .. | ||
129 | 130 | ▲1 | 106 | Classic | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 10:58 10:58 | .. | ||
130 | 131 | ▲1 | 138 | Sprint | CONTI Samuele Neri Sottoli | 22 | Neri Sottoli | 11:58 11:58 | .. | ||
131 | 136 | ▲5 | 152 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 13:44 13:44 | .. | ||
132 | 135 | ▲3 | 178 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 25 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 14:02 14:02 | .. | ||
133 | 139 | ▲6 | 42 | Climber | GADRET John Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 14:09 14:09 | .. | ||
134 | 132 | ▼2 | 98 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Cycling | 21 | IAM Cycling | 14:13 14:13 | .. | ||
135 | 134 | ▼1 | 104 | Sprint | VAN HUMMEL Kenny Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 14:34 14:34 | .. | ||
136 | 138 | ▲2 | 186 | GC | VERMEULEN Franck Roubaix Lille Métropole | 38 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 14:37 14:37 | .. | ||
137 | 141 | ▲4 | 14 | GC | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 15:21 15:21 | .. | ||
138 | 137 | ▼1 | 172 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 28 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 15:41 15:41 | .. | ||
139 | 144 | ▲5 | 11 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 37 | AG2R La Mondiale | 15:42 15:42 | .. | ||
140 | 142 | ▲2 | 175 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 23 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 15:51 15:51 | .. | ||
141 | 146 | ▲5 | 173 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 28 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 16:12 16:12 | .. | ||
142 | 140 | ▼2 | 15 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | 17:16 17:16 | .. | ||
143 | 145 | ▲2 | 116 | Sprint | QUINTERO Dúber Team Colombia | 24 | Team Colombia | 17:31 17:31 | .. | ||
144 | 143 | ▼1 | 192 | Sprint | ANCIAUX Maxime Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 17:47 17:47 | .. | ||
145 | 147 | ▲2 | 141 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 17:49 17:49 | .. | ||
146 | 149 | ▲3 | 12 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | 18:35 18:35 | .. | ||
147 | 148 | ▲1 | 117 | Classic | PAREDES Jonathan Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | 21:10 21:10 | .. | ||
148 | 150 | ▲2 | 165 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo BigMat - Auber 93 | 24 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 24:32 24:32 | .. | ||
149 | 151 | ▲2 | 144 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27:33 27:33 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 55 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 29 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 66 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 146 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 156 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 35 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 17 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 26 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ.fr | 20 | FDJ.fr | 26 | - | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 182 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 47 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 23 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 155 | Sprint | PIECHELE Andrea Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 27 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 20 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 127 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 18 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 167 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis BigMat - Auber 93 | 21 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 18 | - | |
11 | 17 | ▲6 | 74 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 17 | +8 | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 131 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Neri Sottoli | 33 | Neri Sottoli | 16 | - | |
13 | 27 | ▲14 | 91 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM Cycling | 35 | IAM Cycling | 14 | +10 | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 142 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14 | - | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 177 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 25 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 12 | - | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 166 | Sprint | MENUT David BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 12 | - | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 35 | Sprint | HUSHOVD Thor BMC Racing Team | 36 | BMC Racing Team | 12 | - | |
18 | - | 63 | TT | TUFT Svein Orica GreenEDGE | 37 | Orica GreenEDGE | 9 | +9 | ||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 173 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 28 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 8 | - | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 6 | Sprint | LAMOISSON Morgan Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 8 | - | |
21 | - | 34 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | 7 | +7 | ||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 52 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 31 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 7 | - | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 123 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 | - | |
24 | - | 92 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin IAM Cycling | 35 | IAM Cycling | 6 | +6 | ||
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 188 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5 | - | |
26 | 40 | ▲14 | 21 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ.fr | 31 | FDJ.fr | 5 | +4 | |
27 | - | 41 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 5 | +5 | ||
28 | 26 | ▼2 | 2 | Climber | REZA Kévin Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 5 | - | |
29 | 24 | ▼5 | 31 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 5 | - | |
30 | 25 | ▼5 | 174 | Sprint | JULES Justin Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 27 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 5 | - | |
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 125 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4 | - | |
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 122 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4 | - | |
33 | 30 | ▼3 | 197 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4 | - | |
34 | 31 | ▼3 | 111 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 34 | Team Colombia | 4 | - | |
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 51 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 28 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 4 | +2 | |
36 | - | 84 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3 | +3 | ||
37 | 32 | ▼5 | 16 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | - | |
38 | 33 | ▼5 | 144 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 | - | |
39 | 36 | ▼3 | 76 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | - | |
40 | 35 | ▼5 | 9 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 2 | - | |
41 | 34 | ▼7 | 164 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 2 | - | |
42 | 37 | ▼5 | 195 | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2 | - | |
43 | 39 | ▼4 | 191 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 31 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2 | - | |
44 | - | 124 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | +1 | ||
45 | 41 | ▼4 | 108 | GC | ZORDAN Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 1 | - | |
46 | 42 | ▼4 | 8 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | 29 | Team Europcar | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | ▲9 | 45 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 12:07:11 | .. | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 123 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |
3 | 12 | ▲9 | 48 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
4 | 21 | ▲17 | 68 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | 127 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |
6 | 31 | ▲25 | 124 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |
7 | 28 | ▲21 | 56 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |
8 | 23 | ▲15 | 5 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |
9 | 27 | ▲18 | 132 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Neri Sottoli | 23 | Neri Sottoli | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | 76 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:50 | .. | |
11 | 18 | ▲7 | 61 | TT | DURBRIDGE Luke Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:50 | .. | |
12 | 1 | ▼11 | 146 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |
13 | 19 | ▲6 | 83 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
14 | 26 | ▲12 | 162 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |
15 | 24 | ▲9 | 78 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Dylan Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |
16 | 29 | ▲13 | 135 | Sprint | DAL COL Andrea Neri Sottoli | 23 | Neri Sottoli | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 9 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |
18 | 25 | ▲7 | 77 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |
19 | 3 | ▼16 | 17 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |
20 | 6 | ▼14 | 188 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |
21 | 9 | ▼12 | 166 | Sprint | MENUT David BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |
22 | 5 | ▼17 | 26 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ.fr | 20 | FDJ.fr | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |
23 | 30 | ▲7 | 151 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 193 | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |
25 | 20 | ▼5 | 196 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |
26 | 2 | ▼24 | 156 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |
27 | 7 | ▼20 | 182 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |
28 | 11 | ▼17 | 167 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis BigMat - Auber 93 | 21 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |
29 | 14 | ▼15 | 82 | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |
30 | 17 | ▼13 | 46 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |
31 | 35 | ▲4 | 4 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 3:30 3:30 | .. | |
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 28 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ.fr | 21 | FDJ.fr | 3:34 3:34 | .. | |
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 53 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 24 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 3:37 3:37 | .. | |
34 | 16 | ▼18 | 108 | GC | ZORDAN Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 3:59 3:59 | .. | |
35 | 34 | ▼1 | 114 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | 4:19 4:19 | .. | |
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 176 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 23 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 5:46 5:46 | .. | |
37 | 36 | ▼1 | 194 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 6:29 6:29 | .. | |
38 | 38 | - | 18 | Climber | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 20 | AG2R La Mondiale | 7:03 7:03 | .. | |
39 | 39 | - | 107 | Sprint | TALIANI Alessio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 7:17 7:17 | .. | |
40 | 45 | ▲5 | 64 | GC | HOWSON Damien Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | 8:19 8:19 | .. | |
41 | 40 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 23 | 8:54 8:54 | .. | |||
42 | 41 | ▼1 | 122 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9:09 9:09 | .. | |
43 | 42 | ▼1 | 106 | Classic | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 9:12 9:12 | .. | |
44 | 43 | ▼1 | 138 | Sprint | CONTI Samuele Neri Sottoli | 22 | Neri Sottoli | 10:12 10:12 | .. | |
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 152 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 11:58 11:58 | .. | |
46 | 44 | ▼2 | 98 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Cycling | 21 | IAM Cycling | 12:27 12:27 | .. | |
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 175 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 23 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 14:05 14:05 | .. | |
48 | 47 | ▼1 | 15 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | 15:30 15:30 | .. | |
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 116 | Sprint | QUINTERO Dúber Team Colombia | 24 | Team Colombia | 15:45 15:45 | .. | |
50 | 49 | ▼1 | 192 | Sprint | ANCIAUX Maxime Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 16:01 16:01 | .. | |
51 | 51 | - | 165 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo BigMat - Auber 93 | 24 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 22:46 22:46 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 144 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 18 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 31 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 17 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 191 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 31 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 10 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 125 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 195 | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 122 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 15 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 197 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 1 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 8 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | 29 | Team Europcar | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | ▲9 | IAM Cycling | PCT | 36:19:34 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Movistar Team | WT | 1:43 1:43 | .. |
3 | 16 | ▲13 | Orica GreenEDGE | WT | 1:47 1:47 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 2:33 2:33 | .. |
5 | 12 | ▲7 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | 2:37 2:37 | .. |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | FDJ.fr | WT | 2:43 2:43 | .. |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 2:45 2:45 | .. |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | WT | 3:13 3:13 | .. |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 4:15 4:15 | .. |
10 | 18 | ▲8 | BMC Racing Team | WT | 4:20 4:20 | .. |
11 | 19 | ▲8 | Neri Sottoli | PCT | 4:30 4:30 | .. |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | Team Europcar | WT | 4:52 4:52 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 5:01 5:01 | .. |
14 | 3 | ▼11 | BigMat - Auber 93 | CT | 5:25 5:25 | .. |
15 | 1 | ▼14 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | PCT | 6:05 6:05 | .. |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | CT | 6:37 6:37 | .. |
17 | 8 | ▼9 | Team Colombia | PCT | 6:41 6:41 | .. |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | PCT | 6:49 6:49 | .. |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 7:05 7:05 | .. |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | CT | 8:21 8:21 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:28 August 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:48.3 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:23.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: