The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOLIFOROV Alexander RusVelo | RusVelo | 8 | 5 | 0:23:56 | 25.822 | |
2 | SAVITSKIY Ivan MGFSO | MGFSO | 5 | 2 | 1:00 1:00 | 24.786 | |
3 | FROLOV Igor Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 2 | 1 | 1:01 1:01 | 24.77 | |
4 | OVECHKIN Artem RusVelo | RusVelo | 1:10 1:10 | 24.622 | |||
5 | NYCH Artem RusVelo | RusVelo | 1:22 1:22 | 24.427 | |||
6 | FIRSANOV Sergey RusVelo | RusVelo | 1:28 1:28 | 24.331 | |||
7 | NIKOLAEV Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 1:32 1:32 | 24.267 | |||
8 | SAMOKHVALOV Anton Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 1:34 1:34 | 24.235 | |||
9 | BELYKH Sergey Udmurtia | Udmurtia | 1:39 1:39 | 24.156 | |||
10 | RAZUMOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 1:42 1:42 | 24.109 | |||
11 | SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 1:45 1:45 | 24.062 | |||
12 | KRASILNIKAU Andrei Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:48 1:48 | 24.016 | |||
13 | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 1:53 1:53 | 23.938 | |||
14 | CHERKASOV Nikolay Tyumen Region | Tyumen Region | 1:55 1:55 | 23.907 | |||
15 | STACHOWIAK Adam Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 1:58 1:58 | 23.861 | |||
16 | POKIDOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 2:15 2:15 | 23.603 | |||
17 | KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 2:19 2:19 | 23.543 | |||
18 | SAIKO Pavel Moscow Region Shchyolkovo | Moscow Region Shchyolkovo | 2:21 2:21 | 23.513 | |||
19 | BAKHIN Eugeny Samara Region | Samara Region | 2:31 2:31 | 23.365 | |||
20 | GAVRILOV Evgeny Nagornaya | Nagornaya | 2:42 2:42 | 23.204 | |||
21 | KULIKOV Vladislav MGFSO | MGFSO | 2:47 2:47 | 23.132 | |||
22 | GRIGOREV Aleksandr MGFSO | MGFSO | 2:50 2:50 | 23.088 | |||
23 | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 2:50 | 23.088 | |||
24 | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei RusVelo | RusVelo | 2:51 2:51 | 23.074 | |||
25 | STRELTSOV Alexander Dinamo | Dinamo | ,, 2:51 | 23.074 | |||
26 | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:51 | 23.074 | |||
27 | KARNULIN Denis Moscow Region Shchyolkovo | Moscow Region Shchyolkovo | 2:57 2:57 | 22.988 | |||
28 | ZUBOV Matvey MGFSO | MGFSO | 2:58 2:58 | 22.974 | |||
29 | PIASETSKI Aliaksandr RCOP-Belarus | RCOP-Belarus | 2:59 2:59 | 22.96 | |||
30 | 3:01 3:01 | 22.931 | |||||
31 | 3:03 3:03 | 22.903 | |||||
32 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 3:12 3:12 | 22.776 | |||
33 | DUBOVSKI Vladzislau RCOP-Belarus | RCOP-Belarus | 3:15 3:15 | 22.735 | |||
34 | VASILYEV Maksym ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 3:15 | 22.735 | |||
35 | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 3:15 | 22.735 | |||
36 | RYABKIN Alexey Samara Region | Samara Region | 3:19 3:19 | 22.679 | |||
37 | BEREZKIN Denis Udmurtia | Udmurtia | 3:21 3:21 | 22.651 | |||
38 | KULIKOV Sergei Moscow Region Shchyolkovo | Moscow Region Shchyolkovo | ,, 3:21 | 22.651 | |||
39 | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 3:22 3:22 | 22.637 | |||
40 | 3:24 3:24 | 22.61 | |||||
41 | GILIAZOV Ruslan Tyumen Region | Tyumen Region | 3:26 3:26 | 22.582 | |||
42 | TATARINOV Gennadiy Ural | Ural | 3:31 3:31 | 22.514 | |||
43 | STROKAU Vasili RCOP-Belarus | RCOP-Belarus | 3:33 3:33 | 22.486 | |||
44 | MOKROV Dmitriy Samara Region | Samara Region | 3:36 3:36 | 22.446 | |||
45 | ZVERKOV Evgeny SHVSM-2 Samara | SHVSM-2 Samara | 3:39 3:39 | 22.405 | |||
46 | KURIANOV Stepan Tyumen Region | Tyumen Region | ,, 3:39 | 22.405 | |||
47 | GAREYSHIN Aydar Cycling club Rus | Cycling club Rus | 3:41 3:41 | 22.378 | |||
48 | ZOTOV Evgeny SHVSM-2 Samara | SHVSM-2 Samara | 3:42 3:42 | 22.364 | |||
49 | KRIVTSOV Dmytro ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | 3:44 3:44 | 22.337 | |||
50 | KUZNETSOV Igor Tyumen Region | Tyumen Region | 3:45 3:45 | 22.324 | |||
51 | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 3:45 | 22.324 | |||
52 | PTASHKIN Pavel SHVSM-2 Samara | SHVSM-2 Samara | 3:47 3:47 | 22.297 | |||
53 | KASYANOV Oleksiy Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | 3:49 3:49 | 22.27 | |||
54 | KHRIPTA Andriy Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | 3:53 3:53 | 22.217 | |||
55 | TASSYMOV Tamirlan Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan | ,, 3:53 | 22.217 | |||
56 | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | 4:01 4:01 | 22.111 | |||
57 | KOBERNYAK Evgeny Sestroretsk | Sestroretsk | 4:07 4:07 | 22.032 | |||
58 | DANILOVIĆ Marko Serbia | Serbia | 4:08 4:08 | 22.019 | |||
59 | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 4:12 4:12 | 21.967 | |||
60 | RIVE Dmitriy Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan | ,, 4:12 | 21.967 | |||
61 | MOROZOV Roman Crimea | Crimea | 4:14 4:14 | 21.941 | |||
62 | ,, 4:14 | 21.941 | |||||
63 | DUYUNOV Vladislav Moscow Region Shchyolkovo | Moscow Region Shchyolkovo | 4:16 4:16 | 21.915 | |||
64 | JANIACZYK Błażej Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 4:17 4:17 | 21.902 | |||
65 | MORUGA Anton Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | 4:19 4:19 | 21.876 | |||
66 | ZAKHAROV Kirill Samara Region | Samara Region | 4:21 4:21 | 21.85 | |||
67 | GOGOLEV Maxim SHVSM-2 Samara | SHVSM-2 Samara | ,, 4:21 | 21.85 | |||
68 | ODEGOV Ivan Dinamo | Dinamo | 4:24 4:24 | 21.812 | |||
69 | STAFILOV Aleksandr Nagornaya | Nagornaya | 4:25 4:25 | 21.799 | |||
70 | GORENKOV Artem Cycling club Rus | Cycling club Rus | 4:26 4:26 | 21.786 | |||
71 | BALYKIN Ivan RusVelo | RusVelo | 4:30 4:30 | 21.735 | |||
72 | CHEREPANOV Stepan Udmurtia | Udmurtia | 4:31 4:31 | 21.722 | |||
73 | KAVUN Ilia Dinamo | Dinamo | 4:45 4:45 | 21.546 | |||
74 | BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin RCOP-Belarus | RCOP-Belarus | 4:53 4:53 | 21.446 | |||
75 | GOLOVASCHENKO Artyom Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | 4:54 4:54 | 21.434 | |||
76 | STANKOVIĆ Marko Serbia | Serbia | ,, 4:54 | 21.434 | |||
77 | LUKYANOV Dmitriy Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 4:54 | 21.434 | |||
78 | EREMKIN Arkadiy Cycling club Rus | Cycling club Rus | 4:55 4:55 | 21.421 | |||
79 | ZAKARIN Aydar Sestroretsk | Sestroretsk | 4:56 4:56 | 21.409 | |||
80 | ABKHADEEV Timur Krasnodar Region | Krasnodar Region | ,, 4:56 | 21.409 | |||
81 | Ural | ,, 4:56 | 21.409 | ||||
82 | MAIDOS Tilegen Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | 4:57 4:57 | 21.396 | |||
83 | GAVRILOV Anatoliy Nagornaya | Nagornaya | 4:58 4:58 | 21.384 | |||
84 | RADIONOV Mykhaylo Crimea | Crimea | 5:00 5:00 | 21.359 | |||
85 | HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir RCOP-Belarus | RCOP-Belarus | 5:07 5:07 | 21.274 | |||
86 | VOEVODIN Petr Tyumen Region | Tyumen Region | 5:08 5:08 | 21.261 | |||
87 | VLASSENKO Sergey Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | 5:09 5:09 | 21.249 | |||
88 | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | 5:12 5:12 | 21.213 | |||
89 | SHUMILOV Iurii Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | 5:15 5:15 | 21.176 | |||
90 | ZYUKIN Kirill SHVSM-2 Samara | SHVSM-2 Samara | 5:19 5:19 | 21.128 | |||
91 | EGOROV Kirill Samara Region | Samara Region | 5:20 5:20 | 21.116 | |||
92 | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 5:21 5:21 | 21.104 | |||
93 | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 5:23 5:23 | 21.08 | |||
94 | SHTEIN Grigoriy Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan | 5:25 5:25 | 21.056 | |||
95 | SHCHEDOV Vladislav Crimea | Crimea | 5:27 5:27 | 21.032 | |||
96 | VERULSKY Aleksandr Crimea | Crimea | 5:29 5:29 | 21.008 | |||
97 | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan | 5:41 5:41 | 20.867 | |||
98 | MAMONTOV Aleksandr CSK VVS | CSK VVS | ,, 5:41 | 20.867 | |||
99 | ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry RCOP-Belarus | RCOP-Belarus | 5:44 5:44 | 20.831 | |||
100 | KROPACHEV Egor Nagornaya | Nagornaya | 5:47 5:47 | 20.796 | |||
101 | ZHELTOBRYUKHOV Evgeniy CSK VVS | CSK VVS | 5:51 5:51 | 20.75 | |||
102 | TIMOFEEV Andrey Sestroretsk | Sestroretsk | ,, 5:51 | 20.75 | |||
103 | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 5:51 | 20.75 | |||
104 | BEZDENEZHNYKH Vadim Cycling club Rus | Cycling club Rus | 6:03 6:03 | 20.611 | |||
105 | SOLOVEV Pavel MGFSO | MGFSO | 6:10 6:10 | 20.532 | |||
106 | KASA Gabor Serbia | Serbia | 6:14 6:14 | 20.486 | |||
107 | SHCHEDOV Vitaliy Crimea | Crimea | 6:23 6:23 | 20.385 | |||
108 | ZEKAVICA Jovan Serbia | Serbia | 6:42 6:42 | 20.174 | |||
109 | STEVIĆ Ivan Serbia | Serbia | 6:43 6:43 | 20.163 | |||
110 | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 6:46 6:46 | 20.13 | |||
111 | LOBOV Aleksandr Crimea | Crimea | 6:47 6:47 | 20.119 | |||
112 | NEMCHINOV Aleksei Ural | Ural | 6:52 6:52 | 20.065 | |||
113 | ANTONOV Aleksandr CSK VVS | CSK VVS | ,, 6:52 | 20.065 | |||
114 | ALEKSANDROV Dmitry Sestroretsk | Sestroretsk | 6:59 6:59 | 19.989 | |||
115 | STEFANOVIĆ Stefan Serbia | Serbia | 7:00 7:00 | 19.978 | |||
116 | MEKSHEEV Aleksei Dinamo | Dinamo | ,, 7:00 | 19.978 | |||
117 | GOGOLEV Anton Udmurtia | Udmurtia | 7:12 7:12 | 19.85 | |||
118 | MOKHOV Anton Nagornaya | Nagornaya | ,, 7:12 | 19.85 | |||
119 | KRAINOV Leonid SHVSM-2 Samara | SHVSM-2 Samara | 7:13 7:13 | 19.839 | |||
120 | KUZMIN Sergey Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan | 7:32 7:32 | 19.64 | |||
121 | SUCHKOV Vasiliy Krasnodar Region | Krasnodar Region | 7:34 7:34 | 19.619 | |||
122 | YATSEVICH Kirill MGFSO | MGFSO | 7:54 7:54 | 19.414 | |||
123 | IVANOV Evgeny Dinamo | Dinamo | 8:06 8:06 | 19.292 | |||
124 | TARADAI Valerii Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | 8:48 8:48 | 18.88 | |||
125 | ZHURKIN Nikolay Sestroretsk | Sestroretsk | 9:16 9:16 | 18.614 | |||
DNS | BOZHENKO Kirill CSK VVS | CSK VVS | - | 18.614 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 March 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:25.82 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:10.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: