This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   30th Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka80100 14:31:42 14:31:42
2 Swift BenTeam Sky56700:02 0:02
3 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32500:46 0:46
4 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team24361:01 1:01
5 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20282:31 2:31
6 Siutsou KanstantsinTeam Sky16242:38 2:38
7 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec12202:39 2:39
8 Stortoni SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec8183:12 3:12
9 Agnoli Valerio7163:33 3:33
10 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia6143:35 3:35
11 Reda FrancescoTeam Idea 2010 ASD5124:09 4:09
12 Monsalve YonathanSoutheast3104:11 4:11
13 Santoro AntonioMG.Kvis Vega 84:26 4:26
14 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini 75:14 5:14
15 Petilli SimoneUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani65:33 5:33
16 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team56:46 6:46
17 Henao Sergio LuisTeam Sky47:23 7:23
18 Cummings StephenMTN - Qhubeka38:34 8:34
19 Novak DomenAdria Mobil29:02 9:02
20 Roglic PrimozAdria Mobil110:07 10:07
21 Bole GregaCCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:16 12:16
22 Montaña FreddyMovistar Team13:47 13:47
23 Andersen Søren KraghTeam Trefor - Blue Water14:00 14:00
24 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:30 14:30
25 Pasqualon AndreaRoth – Skoda15:33 15:33
26 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team15:56 15:56
27 Gavazzi FrancescoSoutheast16:22 16:22
28 Ponzi SimoneSoutheast17:23 17:23
29 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise17:25 17:25
30 Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia18:49 18:49
31 Avila EdwinTeam Colombia18:55 18:55
32 Moscon Gianni20:12 20:12
33 Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia,, 20:12
34 Grossschartner FelixTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20:13 20:13
35 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team20:33 20:33
36 Chirico LucaBardiani - CSF Pro Team,, 20:33
37 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21:00 21:00
38 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini 21:44 21:44
39 Arslanov IldarRusVelo21:47 21:47
40 Norris LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling21:56 21:56
41 Janse van Rensburg JacquesMTN - Qhubeka22:48 22:48
42 Cecchinel GiorgioSoutheast23:02 23:02
43 Golcer JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23:35 23:35
44 Andersen Asbjørn KraghTeam Trefor - Blue Water24:08 24:08
45 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil24:15 24:15
46 Ciccone Giulio24:41 24:41
47 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26:37 26:37
48 Spokes SamuelDrapac Professional Cycling29:16 29:16
49 Belletti ManuelSoutheast29:18 29:18
50 Ochoa DiegoMovistar Team30:56 30:56
51 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec31:30 31:30
52 Talero CristianMovistar Team32:27 32:27
53 Brogi Adrianod'Amico - Bottecchia32:44 32:44
54 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP33:12 33:12
55 Van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka34:09 34:09
56 Brüngger NicoRoth – Skoda34:29 34:29
57 Mühlberger GregorTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 34:52 34:52
58 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise34:59 34:59
59 Vaccher AndreaRoth – Skoda35:08 35:08
60 Ramirez Brayan StevenTeam Colombia36:17 36:17
61 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise37:31 37:31
62 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini 37:38 37:38
63 Thalmann RolandRoth – Skoda38:24 38:24
64 Clausen PatrickTeam Trefor - Blue Water39:13 39:13
65 Spreafico MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD39:22 39:22
66 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 40:11 40:11
67 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 41:22 41:22
68 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani41:27 41:27
69 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 41:32 41:32
70 Berhane NatnaelMTN - Qhubeka42:04 42:04
71 Ballerini DavideUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani42:56 42:56
72 Donato Riccardo43:05 43:05
73 Conti Valerio43:48 43:48
74 Martinelli Davide44:35 44:35
75 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini 45:35 45:35
76 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo45:44 45:44
77 Tizza MarcoTeam Idea 2010 ASD46:25 46:25
78 Gazzara MicheleMG.Kvis Vega 46:29 46:29
79 Kiendys TomaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 46:56 46:56
80 Marycz JaroslawCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 46:56
81 Lander SebastianTeam Trefor - Blue Water46:57 46:57
82 Nibali AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini 47:44 47:44
83 Roe TimothyDrapac Professional Cycling47:53 47:53
84 Gaffurini NicolaMG.Kvis Vega 48:32 48:32
85 Sisr FrantisekTeam Dukla Praha49:32 49:32
86 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini 50:17 50:17
87 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling50:32 50:32
88 Fortin FilippoGM Cycling Team50:35 50:35
89 Tecchio MarcoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani51:02 51:02
90 Niyonshuti AdrienMTN - Qhubeka51:07 51:07
91 Girdlestone DylanDrapac Professional Cycling51:31 51:31
92 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia52:06 52:06
93 Hernandez Jose TitoGM Cycling Team52:14 52:14
94 Cambianica EneaMeridiana Kamen Team53:38 53:38
95 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling56:46 56:46
96 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil57:20 57:20
97 Rota LorenzoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani57:27 57:27
98 Mendoza OmarMovistar Team57:30 57:30
99 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team58:07 58:07
100 Pozdnyakov KirillRusVelo1:00:11 1:00:11
101 Komin AleksandrRusVelo1:00:15 1:00:15
102 Dieterich SilvanRoth – Skoda1:00:55 1:00:55
103 Bocchiola Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia1:05:06 1:05:06
104 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor - Blue Water1:05:41 1:05:41
105 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini 1:06:01 1:06:01
106 Jim SongezoMTN - Qhubeka1:06:06 1:06:06
107 Radice RaffaeleMG.Kvis Vega 1:06:46 1:06:46
108 Tvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:08:02 1:08:02
109 Foder Holm DanielTeam Trefor - Blue Water1:08:46 1:08:46
110 Delle Stelle CristianCCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:09:21 1:09:21
111 Cavasin DanieleGM Cycling Team1:09:48 1:09:48
112 Di Sante AntonioGM Cycling Team1:10:08 1:10:08
113 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF Pro Team1:12:23 1:12:23
114 Di Francesco Gian MarcoMG.Kvis Vega 1:12:45 1:12:45
115 Lizde Seid1:12:59 1:12:59
116 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team1:15:10 1:15:10
117 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP1:15:29 1:15:29
118 Zhukovskyy RostyslavAmore & Vita - Selle SMP1:16:09 1:16:09
RnkTeamTime
1 Team Sky 43:29:32 43:29:32
2 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team17:54 17:54
3 MTN - Qhubeka22:39 22:39
4 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec23:56 23:56
5 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26:20 26:20
6 Southeast27:46 27:46
8 Adria Mobil32:46 32:46
9 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33:21 33:21
10 Team Colombia42:12 42:12
11 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise44:46 44:46
12 Nippo - Vini Fantini 48:48 48:48
13 Team Trefor - Blue Water57:15 57:15
14 d'Amico - Bottecchia1:00:02 1:00:02
15 Team Idea 2010 ASD1:04:45 1:04:45
16 Movistar Team1:04:56 1:04:56
17 Roth – Skoda1:05:53 1:05:53
18 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani1:15:44 1:15:44
19 Drapac Professional Cycling1:25:26 1:25:26
20 MG.Kvis Vega 1:29:18 1:29:18
21 RusVelo1:36:06 1:36:06
22 Meridiana Kamen Team1:52:19 1:52:19
23 GM Cycling Team2:25:13 2:25:13
24 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2:43:11 2:43:11

Race information

Date: 29th March 2015
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/
www.facebook.com/pages/GS-Emilia/162557197131977

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13153 sec.