This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   20th Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Calmejane Lilian4025 14:23:56 14:23:56
2 Doull OwainTeam Wiggins 30180:18 0:18
3 Farazijn Maxime16140:23 0:23
4 Grellier Fabien12110:27 0:27
5 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Development Team1080:35 0:35
6 Cornu Jeremy860:37 0:37
7 Guyot Romain640:43 0:43
8 Krainer Taruia330:44 0:44
9 Vanspeybroeck TimTeam3M20:45 0:45
10 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team11:08 1:08
11 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team2:34 2:34
12 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team2:36 2:36
13 Mccarthy Robert-jonSEG Racing 2:58 2:58
14 Havik PiotrRabobank Development Team3:18 3:18
15 Politt NilsTeam Stölting 3:27 3:27
16 Bax SjoerdRabobank Development Team3:37 3:37
17 De Gendt Aime4:33 4:33
18 Vandewiele Frederik4:34 4:34
19 Van Gucht StenVerandas Willems Cycling Team4:38 4:38
20 Noppe Christophe4:46 4:46
21 Maas JanRabobank Development Team,, 4:46
22 Warlop Jordi4:49 4:49
23 Ottema RickColba - Superano Ham4:55 4:55
24 Myngheer DaanVerandas Willems Cycling Team5:07 5:07
25 Livyns Arjen6:09 6:09
26 Touquet JorenVerandas Willems Cycling Team7:10 7:10
27 Joyce Colin7:17 7:17
28 Deltombe Kevin8:17 8:17
29 Kaise JulienColor Code - Aquality Protect ,, 8:17
30 De Vries HartthijsRabobank Development Team,, 8:17
31 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing ,, 8:17
32 Porter ElliottTeam3M,, 8:17
33 Manakov VictorLeopard Development Team8:34 8:34
34 Cardis Romain9:43 9:43
35 Tansley George9:46 9:46
36 Wouters Enzo10:30 10:30
37 Logier Jan10:35 10:35
38 Giliazov Ruslan,, 10:35
39 Craeghs Maarten10:36 10:36
40 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team12:37 12:37
41 Tanner JakeTeam3M12:42 12:42
42 Reynvoet Niels12:44 12:44
43 Eaton DanielAxeon Cycling Team12:57 12:57
44 Luyckx BrentLeopard Development Team13:09 13:09
45 Baratto JonathanT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon13:11 13:11
46 Verschuere Seppe14:06 14:06
47 De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - Ekoi14:31 14:31
48 Leysen Senne14:58 14:58
49 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx15:58 15:58
50 Planckaert Edward16:12 16:12
51 Defreyne Cedric,, 16:12
52 Raim Mihkel16:21 16:21
53 Teugels Lennert,, 16:21
54 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing 16:24 16:24
55 Mertz NicolasT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 16:24
56 Mertz RemyColor Code - Aquality Protect ,, 16:24
57 Peters Nans16:31 16:31
58 Vereecken NicolasTeam3M16:35 16:35
59 Declercq Benjamin16:36 16:36
60 Cavagna Rémi16:39 16:39
61 Lammertink StevenSEG Racing 16:40 16:40
62 Barta WilliamAxeon Cycling Team16:48 16:48
63 O' Donnell PhilipAxeon Cycling Team16:51 16:51
64 Van Coppernolle FrancescoVeranclassic - Ekoi16:58 16:58
65 Allegaert Piet17:54 17:54
66 Bryon MiguelHincapie Racing Team18:08 18:08
67 Burton Germain18:10 18:10
68 Jeret Timmo18:43 18:43
69 Cobbaert Robby18:44 18:44
70 Ballet Mathias18:51 18:51
71 Casier RobbeVeranclassic - Ekoi19:06 19:06
72 Pieters Laurent19:39 19:39
73 Brintrup FabianRad-Net Rose Team20:49 20:49
74 Bouchereau Loïc21:06 21:06
75 Nuns Thibault21:23 21:23
76 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins 21:50 21:50
77 Palm MartinColor Code - Aquality Protect 21:52 21:52
78 Stash MamyrRusVelo21:56 21:56
79 Stockman Michiel22:09 22:09
80 Deweer Jochen22:28 22:28
81 Vanneste Evert22:30 22:30
82 Kurianov Stepan23:23 23:23
83 Arimont CharlieColor Code - Aquality Protect 23:45 23:45
84 Van Der Meer NickColba - Superano Ham27:00 27:00
85 Marchand Gianni27:37 27:37
86 Wynants Nick29:36 29:36
87 Broes Michiel31:45 31:45
88 Loy AntoineColor Code - Aquality Protect 32:05 32:05
89 Verschaeve Lounes32:22 32:22
90 Kustadinchev RomanRusVelo32:39 32:39
91 De Corte Axel32:50 32:50
92 Van Bost Victor33:14 33:14
93 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team35:03 35:03
94 Kuznetsov Igor35:37 35:37
95 Mannaerts JelleColba - Superano Ham38:00 38:00
96 Laas Martin39:55 39:55
97 Vekeman MaximeT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon40:04 40:04
98 Yserbyt Jesper,, 40:04
99 Casier ArneKorail Cycling Team40:26 40:26
100 Goderis JelleVeranclassic - Ekoi41:17 41:17
101 Van Couter StijnColba - Superano Ham41:48 41:48
102 Smeyers Floris43:24 43:24
103 De Ville Jelle47:15 47:15
104 De Paepe Johannes50:18 50:18
105 Van Den Brande JulienVeranclassic - Ekoi51:32 51:32
106 Desmecht DavidVeranclassic - Ekoi53:29 53:29
107 Goethals Brent54:16 54:16
108 Puntso Endrik1:06:49 1:06:49
RnkTeamTime
1 Vendée U 43:13:20 43:13:20
2 EFC-Etixx4:46 4:46
3 Rabobank Development Team5:31 5:31

Race information

Date: 6th April 2015
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.petitereinefrasnoise.be/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11405 sec.