This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   Tour Alsace (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Strasbourg  ›  Bischoffsheim   (159.2k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker 854:00:46 4:00:46
2 Oomen SamRabobank Development Team52,, ,,
3 Mamykin MatveyItera - Katusha21,, ,,
4 Perez Anthony,, ,,
5 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole0:12 0:12
6 Guerin AlexisAWT-GreenWay,, 0:12
7 Grellier Fabien,, 0:12
8 Samokhvalov AntonItera - Katusha,, 0:12
9 Stüssi ColinRoth – Skoda,, 0:12
10 van der Poel MathieuBKCP - Powerplus,, 0:12
11 Haig Jack,, 0:12
12 Koch JonasRad-Net Rose Team,, 0:12
13 Joyce Colin,, 0:12
14 Samokhvalov DmitriiItera - Katusha,, 0:12
15 Calmejane Lilian,, 0:12
16 De Plus Laurens,, 0:12
17 Bouwman KoenSEG Racing ,, 0:12
18 Pomoshnikov SergeyItera - Katusha,, 0:12
19 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:12
20 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team,, 0:12
21 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:12
22 ROBERT Maxime,, 0:12
23 Bouchereau Loïc,, 0:12
24 Gaillard Marlon,, 0:12
25 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker ,, 0:12
26 Reutter SvenTeam Stölting ,, 0:12
27 Schultz Nick,, 0:12
28 Belykh SergeyItera - Katusha,, 0:12
29 Lunke Sindre Skjøstad Team Joker ,, 0:12
30 Friesecke Gian,, 0:12
31 Boros MichaelBKCP - Powerplus,, 0:12
32 Le Lavandier Maxime,, 0:12
33 Lauber Edouard,, 0:12
34 Walsleben PhilippBKCP - Powerplus,, 0:12
35 Baillifard Valentin,, 0:12
36 Castellarnau Florent,, 0:12
37 Damuseau ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole0:27 0:27
38 Trarieux Julien1:25 1:25
39 Lebouvier Loick,, 1:25
40 Rozin SergeyItera - Katusha,, 1:25
41 Pasqualon AndreaRoth – Skoda,, 1:25
42 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team,, 1:25
43 Tolhoek AntwanRabobank Development Team,, 1:25
44 Mainard JeromeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:25
45 Lienhard Fabian,, 1:25
46 Cras Steff,, 1:25
47 Schachmann MaximilianAWT-GreenWay,, 1:25
48 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team,, 1:25
49 Ait El Abdia Anass,, 1:25
50 Krainer Taruia,, 1:25
51 Shaw James ,, 1:25
52 Godoy Caio,, 1:25
53 Backofen MoritzTeam Stölting ,, 1:25
54 Curran GeoffreyAxeon Cycling Team,, 1:25
55 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:19 2:19
56 van der Poel DavidBKCP - Powerplus,, 2:19
57 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team,, 2:19
58 Planckaert Emiel,, 2:19
59 Chiocca Mathieu,, 2:19
60 Deltombe Kevin,, 2:19
61 VINCENT Renaud3:56 3:56
62 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker ,, 3:56
63 Müller Patrick,, 3:56
64 Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team,, 3:56
65 Knipp Niels,, 3:56
66 Carnevali Jean-Albert,, 3:56
67 Brüngger NicoRoth – Skoda,, 3:56
68 Tenbrock JonasTeam Stölting ,, 3:56
69 Intra FelixRad-Net Rose Team,, 3:56
70 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAWT-GreenWay,, 3:56
71 Jurado Cristofer Robin,, 3:56
72 Dieteren JanLeopard Development Team,, 3:56
73 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 3:56
74 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting ,, 3:56
75 Freiberger MarkusTirol Cycling Team,, 3:56
76 Teychenne Mathieu,, 3:56
77 Cecchin AlbertoRoth – Skoda4:04 4:04
78 Oien JustinAxeon Cycling Team6:19 6:19
79 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team6:28 6:28
80 Pöstlberger LukasTirol Cycling Team6:42 6:42
81 Tietema Bas10:42 10:42
82 Touze Damien ,, 10:42
83 Spengler Lukas,, 10:42
84 Armirail BrunoEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 10:42
85 Gunst DavySEG Racing ,, 10:42
86 Brockhoff JanAWT-GreenWay,, 10:42
87 Havik YoeriSEG Racing ,, 10:42
88 Pfrimmer Arnaud,, 10:42
89 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Development Team,, 10:42
90 König MarcoLeopard Development Team,, 10:42
91 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg,, 10:42
92 Idjouadiene Pierre,, 10:42
93 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat ,, 10:42
94 Bokeloh JonasSEG Racing ,, 10:42
95 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team,, 10:42
96 Politt NilsTeam Stölting ,, 10:42
97 Scotson Miles,, 10:42
98 Gohr Andre Eduardo,, 10:42
99 Rodriguez Jose Luis,, 10:42
100 Barbari Adil,, 10:42
101 Carpenter Harry,, 10:42
102 Pioline Renaud,, 10:42
103 Pacher QuentinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 10:42
104 O' Donnell PhilipAxeon Cycling Team,, 10:42
105 Clements Alex,, 10:42
106 Schormair FabianTeam Heizomat ,, 10:42
107 Bosmans WietseBKCP - Powerplus,, 10:42
108 Riviere David,, 10:42
109 Schnyder Lars,, 10:42
110 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team,, 10:42
111 Pierrat Julien,, 10:42
112 Lindau PhilipTeam Joker ,, 10:42
113 Loustaunou Nicolas,, 10:42
114 Gerber Lukas,, 10:42
115 Pasche Frank,, 10:42
116 Baestaens VincentBKCP - Powerplus14:22 14:22
117 Schir Théry16:12 16:12
118 Vaccher AndreaRoth – Skoda16:23 16:23
119 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Development Team,, 16:23
120 Haugaard KristianLeopard Development Team16:46 16:46
121 Egner ArneTeam Stölting 17:07 17:07
122 Lehky RomanAWT-GreenWay,, 17:07
123 Wöhrer DavidTirol Cycling Team19:26 19:26
124 Rhim Brendan,, 19:26
125 Creel Ricardo TomasRoth – Skoda23:17 23:17
126 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole24:31 24:31
127 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 24:31
128 Ackermann PascalRad-Net Rose Team,, 24:31
129 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing ,, 24:31
130 Lammertink StevenSEG Racing ,, 24:31
DNF Power Robert32:40 32:40
DNF Hoelgaard DanielTeam Joker ,, 32:40
DNF Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 32:40
DNF Huck Gaetan,, 32:40
DNF Schuler Pierre,, 32:40
HD Kerrison Jesse,, 32:40
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Oomen SamRabobank Development Team44:09:56 4:09:56
2 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker 0:04 0:04
3 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole0:09 0:09
4 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker 0:11 0:11
5 Haig Jack0:15 0:15
6 Bouwman KoenSEG Racing 0:16 0:16
7 van der Poel MathieuBKCP - Powerplus0:21 0:21
8 De Plus Laurens,, 0:21
9 Joyce Colin,, 0:21
10 Koch JonasRad-Net Rose Team0:23 0:23
11 Walsleben PhilippBKCP - Powerplus0:24 0:24
12 Boros MichaelBKCP - Powerplus0:25 0:25
13 Calmejane Lilian0:28 0:28
14 Perez Anthony0:31 0:31
15 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:31
16 Guerin AlexisAWT-GreenWay0:33 0:33
17 Schultz Nick,, 0:33
18 Lauber Edouard0:34 0:34
19 Le Lavandier Maxime0:38 0:38
20 Grellier Fabien0:40 0:40
21 Gaillard Marlon0:42 0:42
22 Friesecke Gian,, 0:42
23 Lunke Sindre Skjøstad Team Joker ,, 0:42
24 Reutter SvenTeam Stölting 0:44 0:44
25 Samokhvalov DmitriiItera - Katusha0:45 0:45
26 Bouchereau Loïc,, 0:45
27 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:45
28 ROBERT Maxime0:47 0:47
29 Pomoshnikov SergeyItera - Katusha0:48 0:48
30 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team0:50 0:50
31 Samokhvalov AntonItera - Katusha,, 0:50
32 Baillifard Valentin,, 0:50
33 Castellarnau Florent,, 0:50
34 Mamykin MatveyItera - Katusha0:52 0:52
35 Belykh SergeyItera - Katusha0:53 0:53
36 Stüssi ColinRoth – Skoda0:54 0:54
37 Damuseau ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole0:56 0:56
38 Trarieux Julien1:27 1:27
39 Lienhard Fabian1:35 1:35
40 Schachmann MaximilianAWT-GreenWay,, 1:35
41 Mainard JeromeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:36 1:36
42 Krainer Taruia1:41 1:41
43 Pasqualon AndreaRoth – Skoda1:42 1:42
44 Tolhoek AntwanRabobank Development Team,, 1:42
45 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team1:44 1:44
46 Shaw James 1:46 1:46
47 Backofen MoritzTeam Stölting 1:48 1:48
48 Lebouvier Loick1:52 1:52
49 Curran GeoffreyAxeon Cycling Team1:55 1:55
50 Godoy Caio2:00 2:00
51 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team,, 2:00
52 Rozin SergeyItera - Katusha2:13 2:13
53 Ait El Abdia Anass2:24 2:24
54 Cras Steff,, 2:24
55 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:36 2:36
56 van der Poel DavidBKCP - Powerplus2:37 2:37
57 Chiocca Mathieu2:38 2:38
58 Planckaert Emiel2:53 2:53
59 Deltombe Kevin2:56 2:56
60 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team3:05 3:05
61 Dieteren JanLeopard Development Team3:59 3:59
62 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker 4:00 4:00
63 Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team4:12 4:12
64 Tenbrock JonasTeam Stölting ,, 4:12
65 Cecchin AlbertoRoth – Skoda4:19 4:19
66 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting ,, 4:19
67 Carnevali Jean-Albert4:21 4:21
68 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAWT-GreenWay4:23 4:23
69 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 4:23
70 Knipp Niels4:26 4:26
71 Freiberger MarkusTirol Cycling Team4:27 4:27
72 Brüngger NicoRoth – Skoda4:31 4:31
73 Müller Patrick4:35 4:35
74 Jurado Cristofer Robin4:39 4:39
75 VINCENT Renaud4:42 4:42
76 Teychenne Mathieu4:51 4:51
77 Intra FelixRad-Net Rose Team4:52 4:52
78 Oien JustinAxeon Cycling Team6:30 6:30
79 Pöstlberger LukasTirol Cycling Team6:46 6:46
80 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team6:55 6:55
81 Carpenter Harry10:46 10:46
82 Lindau PhilipTeam Joker ,, 10:46
83 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team10:49 10:49
84 Havik YoeriSEG Racing ,, 10:49
85 Scotson Miles10:50 10:50
86 Politt NilsTeam Stölting 10:55 10:55
87 Spengler Lukas10:57 10:57
88 Brockhoff JanAWT-GreenWay,, 10:57
89 O' Donnell PhilipAxeon Cycling Team10:58 10:58
90 Bosmans WietseBKCP - Powerplus,, 10:58
91 Pacher QuentinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10:59 10:59
92 Bokeloh JonasSEG Racing 11:04 11:04
93 Touze Damien 11:05 11:05
94 Tietema Bas,, 11:05
95 Armirail BrunoEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 11:05
96 Clements Alex11:08 11:08
97 Riviere David11:09 11:09
98 Rodriguez Jose Luis11:10 11:10
99 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat ,, 11:10
100 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Development Team11:11 11:11
101 Barbari Adil11:12 11:12
102 Idjouadiene Pierre,, 11:12
103 Pfrimmer Arnaud11:15 11:15
104 Pasche Frank11:17 11:17
105 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg11:20 11:20
106 Gohr Andre Eduardo11:21 11:21
107 Gunst DavySEG Racing ,, 11:21
108 König MarcoLeopard Development Team11:22 11:22
109 Gerber Lukas11:23 11:23
110 Pierrat Julien11:24 11:24
111 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team11:26 11:26
112 Schnyder Lars11:27 11:27
113 Pioline Renaud11:29 11:29
114 Schormair FabianTeam Heizomat 11:35 11:35
115 Loustaunou Nicolas11:47 11:47
116 Baestaens VincentBKCP - Powerplus15:03 15:03
117 Schir Théry16:16 16:16
118 Vaccher AndreaRoth – Skoda16:30 16:30
119 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Development Team16:38 16:38
120 Haugaard KristianLeopard Development Team16:58 16:58
121 Egner ArneTeam Stölting 17:28 17:28
122 Lehky RomanAWT-GreenWay17:43 17:43
123 Rhim Brendan19:39 19:39
124 Wöhrer DavidTirol Cycling Team20:08 20:08
125 Lammertink StevenSEG Racing 24:33 24:33
126 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole24:45 24:45
127 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole24:47 24:47
128 Ackermann PascalRad-Net Rose Team24:58 24:58
129 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing 25:08 25:08
130 Creel Ricardo TomasRoth – Skoda26:01 26:01
RnkTeamTime
1 Team Joker 12:30:19 12:30:19
2 BKCP - Powerplus0:39 0:39
3 Roubaix Lille Métropole0:47 0:47
4 Vendée U1:04 1:04
5 CC Etupes 1:16 1:16

Race information

Tour Alsace logoDate: 30th July 2015
Avg. speed winner: 39.67 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Strasbourg › Bischoffsheim

Race profile



Websites:
www.touralsace.fr/
www.facebook.com/TourAlsace


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20812 sec.