Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»Czech Cycling Tour (2.1)

2015  Stage 2  »  Olomouc  ›  Unicov   (178k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0012 Gaviria FernandoEtixx - Quick Step 20Etixx - Quick Step16204:31:414:31:41
27+0:5964 Franczak PawełActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team1112,,0:00
35+0:1625 Schorn DanielBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 1867,,0:00
48+1:05227 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author 55,,0:00
56+0:2021 Bárta JanBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 1844,,0:00
62+0:0915 Štybar ZdeněkEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step23,,0:00
73+0:1014 Serry PieterEtixx - Quick Step 26Etixx - Quick Step2,,0:00
84+0:1016 Vakoč PetrEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step1,,0:00
99+1:1291 Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay,,0:00
1010+1:1795 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay0:050:05
1150+4:5171 Gavazzi MattiaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:260:26
1213+1:48113 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:26
1311+1:31221 Cieślik PawełWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author ,,0:26
1414+1:48117 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:26
1517+1:48115 van den Brand TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 26Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:26
1615+1:48112 Rodenburg TimCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:26
1716+1:48111 Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:26
1812+1:3893 Baška ErikAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay,,0:26
1936+4:37166 Marin MatejTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:273:27
2043+4:49213 Janorschke GrischaTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg,,3:27
2147+4:50157 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:27
2271+7:58202 Chinello FabioUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 26Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,3:27
2328+4:29191 Pomoshnikov SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,3:27
2451+4:5783 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC,,3:27
2526+4:2245 Pozdnyakov KirillRusVelo 26RusVelo,,3:27
2648+4:50152 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:27
2735+4:3442 Boev IgorRusVelo 25RusVelo,,3:27
2830+4:32226 Polnický JiříWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author ,,3:27
2967+5:49104 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,3:27
3032+4:32223 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author ,,3:27
3137+4:37164 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:27
3249+4:50155 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:27
3321+4:0236 Schumacher StefanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,3:27
3463+5:45133 Stamegna SebastianGM Cycling Team 26GM Cycling Team,,3:27
3546+4:49114 Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,3:27
3631+4:3267 Ezquerra JesúsActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team,,3:27
3772+7:59153 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:27
3870+7:5274 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,3:27
3944+4:49212 de la Parte VíctorTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg,,3:27
4045+4:49217 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,3:27
4133+4:32222 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  37Whirlpool Author ,,3:27
4222+4:0234 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,3:27
4364+5:45131 Fortin FilippoGM Cycling Team 26GM Cycling Team,,3:27
4466+5:45136 Cavasin DanieleGM Cycling Team 26GM Cycling Team,,3:27
4565+5:45137 Ciucci ManuelGM Cycling Team 21GM Cycling Team,,3:27
4679+11:41216 Paulus DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,3:27
4761+5:22204 Gaday Lucas ManuelUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 22Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,3:27
4852+4:5784 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 30Amplatz - BMC,,3:27
4929+4:29195 Samokhvalov AntonItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha,,3:27
5038+4:3997 García Cortina IvánAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay,,3:27
5160+5:103 Hník KarelCzech Republic 24Czech Republic,,3:27
5223+4:0235 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,3:27
5327+4:2247 Solomennikov AndreiRusVelo 28RusVelo,,3:27
5434+4:3261 Podlaski MichałActiveJet Team 27ActiveJet Team,,3:27
5518+3:5526 Thwaites ScottBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 183:353:35
5669+6:0651 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil,,3:35
5758+5:0757 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,3:35
5819+3:5524 Schillinger AndreasBora - Argon 18 32Bora - Argon 18,,3:35
5959+5:0752 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil,,3:35
6040+4:45161 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:35
6124+4:1032 Černý JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,3:35
6220+3:5527 Mühlberger GregorBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 18,,3:35
6339+4:4063 Bodnar ŁukaszActiveJet Team 33ActiveJet Team,,3:35
6455+5:0581 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,3:35
6556+5:0582 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC,,3:35
6641+4:45162 Golčer JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:35
6742+4:45165 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:35
6868+5:53132 D'Urbano MarcoGM Cycling Team 23GM Cycling Team,,3:35
6957+5:0586 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC,,3:35
7054+4:58156 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:35
7125+4:1033 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,3:35
7253+4:57211 Baldo NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 31Team Vorarlberg,,3:35
7373+8:0073 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,3:35
7462+5:261 König LeopoldCzech Republic 27Czech Republic3:433:43
7575+9:1455 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil7:427:42
7674+8:4765 Gradek KamilActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team,,7:42
7798+12:57124 Tybor PatrikKemo Dukla Trencin 27Kemo Dukla Trencin10:1210:12
7876+10:3223 Pfingsten ChristophBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 18,,10:12
7977+10:4737 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  37CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,10:12
80112+14:3777 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,10:12
8180+11:554 Kukrle MichaelCzech Republic 20Czech Republic,,10:12
82121+15:49205 Gasparrini RinoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 23Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani11:1811:18
8386+12:18224 Hosek JosefWhirlpool Author  23Whirlpool Author ,,11:18
8489+12:23225 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  18Whirlpool Author ,,11:18
85100+13:13206 Plebani DavideUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,11:18
86118+15:4372 Movchan SergiiAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 21Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,11:18
87128+17:39127 Lajcha JurajKemo Dukla Trencin 21Kemo Dukla Trencin,,11:18
88101+13:13201 Ballerini DavideUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,11:18
89103+13:15207 Pedretti GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,11:18
90114+15:2192 Lehky RomanAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay,,11:18
9178+11:2813 Keisse IljoEtixx - Quick Step 32Etixx - Quick Step,,11:18
92102+13:13203 Frapporti MattiaUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,11:18
93108+13:43177 Politt NilsTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting ,,11:18
94+ -4:55:09175 Georgiev NakoTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,11:18
9587+12:20196 Samokhvalov DmitriiItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha,,11:18
9697+12:5711 Contreras RodrigoEtixx - Quick Step 21Etixx - Quick Step,,11:18
97124+16:347 Paďour FrantišekCzech Republic 27Czech Republic,,11:18
98126+16:44135 Ruscetta AndreaGM Cycling Team 25GM Cycling Team,,11:18
99130+18:552 Koudela TomasCzech Republic 23Czech Republic,,11:18
100116+15:24197 Belykh SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,11:18
10193+12:49146 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Development Team 25Leopard Development Team,,11:18
102104+13:27186 Vorre Aske LouringColoQuick  22ColoQuick ,,11:18
103109+13:43172 Early JamesTeam Stölting  29Team Stölting ,,11:18
10481+11:5631 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,11:18
105119+15:4375 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,11:18
10694+12:49144 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team,,11:18
107110+13:43173 Kämna LennardTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting ,,11:18
108105+13:40105 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,11:18
109106+13:40107 Isgandarov TuralSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,11:18
110117+15:3085 Paulus DennisAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC,,11:18
11192+12:37116 van Rhee JoeyCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,11:18
11290+12:2362 González MarioActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team,,11:18
113107+13:40103 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,11:18
114111+14:1554 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,11:18
115120+15:4376 Zampilli RinoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 31Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,11:18
11696+12:5053 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,11:18
117115+15:23192 Zhuykov DenisItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,11:18
118127+16:44134 Visconti GianfrancoGM Cycling Team 32GM Cycling Team,,11:18
11983+12:1341 Balykin IvanRusVelo 24RusVelo,,11:18
120113+14:4017 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step,,11:18
12182+12:1344 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 29RusVelo,,11:18
122123+15:5356 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,11:18
12384+12:1343 Maikin RomanRusVelo 25RusVelo,,11:18
12488+12:20193 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha,,11:18
125131+18:556 Hampl PetrCzech Republic 22Czech Republic,,11:18
126125+16:34214 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,11:18
127139+29:54176 Porzner ManuelTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting ,,11:18
128129+17:5887 Bajt DejanAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC,,11:18
12985+12:1346 Rybakov AlexanderRusVelo 27RusVelo,,11:18
130122+15:51154 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,11:18
13191+12:2794 Guerin AlexisAWT-GreenWay 23AWT-GreenWay,,11:18
13299+13:015 Sisr FrantišekCzech Republic 22Czech Republic,,11:18
13395+12:49147 Wirtgen TomLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team,,11:18
134132+19:06215 Schreiber ManuelTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg17:4417:44
135133+20:06102 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,17:44
136136+23:00182 Lund Christian NyvangColoQuick  20ColoQuick 20:5120:51
137135+23:00185 Sørensen JimmiColoQuick  24ColoQuick ,,20:51
138138+29:32163 Grünwalder LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,20:51
139137+23:00184 Moberg ChristianColoQuick  27ColoQuick ,,20:51
140134+22:0966 Bernas PawełActiveJet Team 25ActiveJet Team21:0421:04
DNF+ -4:55:09171 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  24Team Stölting --
DNF+ -4:55:09125 Mahďar MartinKemo Dukla Trencin 26Kemo Dukla Trencin,,-
DNF+ -4:55:09145 Plarre MatthiasLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team,,-
DNF+ -4:55:09167 Biedermann DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF+ -4:55:09151 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF+ -4:55:09123 Kováč MarošKemo Dukla Trencin 38Kemo Dukla Trencin,,-
DNF+ -4:55:09183 Almindsø RuneColoQuick  19ColoQuick ,,-
DNF+ -4:55:09194 Rozin SergeyItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF+ -4:55:09142 König MarcoLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team,,-
DNF+ -4:55:09122 Krajicek MatejKemo Dukla Trencin 20Kemo Dukla Trencin,,-
DNF+ -4:55:09181 Madsen Jacob GyeColoQuick  25ColoQuick ,,-
DNF+ -4:55:09121 Duben MartinKemo Dukla Trencin 20Kemo Dukla Trencin,,-
DNF+ -4:55:09141 Haugaard KristianLeopard Development Team 24Leopard Development Team,,-
DNF+ -4:55:0996 Brockhoff JanAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay,,-
DNF+ -4:55:09174 Egner ArneTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting ,,-
DNF+ -4:55:09187 Corell MadsColoQuick  19ColoQuick ,,-
DNF+ -4:55:09126 Strmiska AndrejKemo Dukla Trencin 18Kemo Dukla Trencin,,-
DNF+ -4:55:0922 Bauhaus PhilBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 18,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
14▲312 Gaviria FernandoEtixx - Quick Step 20Etixx - Quick Step84:55:094:55:09..
21▼115 Štybar ZdeněkEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step0:090:09..
32▼114 Serry PieterEtixx - Quick Step 26Etixx - Quick Step0:100:10..
43▼116 Vakoč PetrEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step,,0:10..
512▲725 Schorn DanielBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 180:160:16..
66-21 Bárta JanBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 180:200:20..
735▲2864 Franczak PawełActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team0:590:59..
837▲29227 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author 1:051:05..
953▲4491 Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay1:121:12..
1050▲4095 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay1:171:17..
1139▲28221 Cieślik PawełWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author 1:311:31..
1254▲4293 Baška ErikAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay1:381:38..
1364▲51113 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels1:481:48..
1463▲49117 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,1:48..
1566▲51112 Rodenburg TimCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,1:48..
1665▲49111 Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,1:48..
1768▲51115 van den Brand TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 26Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,1:48..
189▼926 Thwaites ScottBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 183:553:55..
1910▼924 Schillinger AndreasBora - Argon 18 32Bora - Argon 18,,3:55..
208▼1227 Mühlberger GregorBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 18,,3:55..
2113▼836 Schumacher StefanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:024:02..
2218▼434 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,4:02..
2314▼935 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,4:02..
2415▼932 Černý JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:104:10..
2517▼833 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,4:10..
2623▼345 Pozdnyakov KirillRusVelo 26RusVelo4:224:22..
2724▼347 Solomennikov AndreiRusVelo 28RusVelo,,4:22..
2826▼2191 Pomoshnikov SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha4:294:29..
2928▼1195 Samokhvalov AntonItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha,,4:29..
3040▲10226 Polnický JiříWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author 4:324:32..
3132▲167 Ezquerra JesúsActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team,,4:32..
3242▲10223 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author ,,4:32..
3338▲5222 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  37Whirlpool Author ,,4:32..
3436▲261 Podlaski MichałActiveJet Team 27ActiveJet Team,,4:32..
3544▲942 Boev IgorRusVelo 25RusVelo4:344:34..
3648▲12166 Marin MatejTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:374:37..
3747▲10164 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:37..
3855▲1797 García Cortina IvánAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay4:394:39..
3933▼663 Bodnar ŁukaszActiveJet Team 33ActiveJet Team4:404:40..
4049▲9161 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:454:45..
4145▲4162 Golčer JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:45..
4246▲4165 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:45..
4359▲16213 Janorschke GrischaTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg4:494:49..
4458▲14212 de la Parte VíctorTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg,,4:49..
4557▲12217 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,4:49..
4667▲21114 Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,4:49..
4770▲23157 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:504:50..
4869▲21152 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:50..
4972▲23155 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:50..
50131▲8171 Gavazzi MattiaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP4:514:51..
5175▲2483 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC4:574:57..
5278▲2684 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 30Amplatz - BMC,,4:57..
5360▲7211 Baldo NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 31Team Vorarlberg,,4:57..
5471▲17156 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:584:58..
5576▲2181 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC5:055:05..
5677▲2182 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC,,5:05..
5774▲1786 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC,,5:05..
5887▲2957 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil5:075:07..
5986▲2752 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil,,5:07..
6090▲303 Hník KarelCzech Republic 24Czech Republic5:105:10..
6193▲32204 Gaday Lucas ManuelUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 22Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani5:225:22..
6289▲271 König LeopoldCzech Republic 27Czech Republic5:265:26..
63104▲41133 Stamegna SebastianGM Cycling Team 26GM Cycling Team5:455:45..
64103▲39131 Fortin FilippoGM Cycling Team 26GM Cycling Team,,5:45..
65101▲36137 Ciucci ManuelGM Cycling Team 21GM Cycling Team,,5:45..
66105▲39136 Cavasin DanieleGM Cycling Team 26GM Cycling Team,,5:45..
67109▲42104 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project5:495:49..
68102▲34132 D'Urbano MarcoGM Cycling Team 23GM Cycling Team5:535:53..
69115▲4651 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil6:066:06..
70128▲5874 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP7:527:52..
71135▲64202 Chinello FabioUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 26Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani7:587:58..
72136▲64153 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7:597:59..
73127▲5473 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP8:008:00..
7431▼4365 Gradek KamilActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team8:478:47..
7584▲955 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil9:149:14..
767▼6923 Pfingsten ChristophBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 1810:3210:32..
7716▼6137 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  37CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:4710:47..
785▼7313 Keisse IljoEtixx - Quick Step 32Etixx - Quick Step11:2811:28..
79153▲74216 Paulus DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg11:4111:41..
80-4 Kukrle MichaelCzech Republic 20Czech Republic11:5511:55..
8119▼6231 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:5611:56..
8220▼6244 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 29RusVelo12:1312:13..
8322▼6141 Balykin IvanRusVelo 24RusVelo,,12:13..
8425▼5943 Maikin RomanRusVelo 25RusVelo,,12:13..
8521▼6446 Rybakov AlexanderRusVelo 27RusVelo,,12:13..
8641▼45224 Hosek JosefWhirlpool Author  23Whirlpool Author 12:1812:18..
8729▼58196 Samokhvalov DmitriiItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha12:2012:20..
8827▼61193 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha,,12:20..
8943▼46225 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  18Whirlpool Author 12:2312:23..
9034▼5662 González MarioActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team,,12:23..
9156▼3594 Guerin AlexisAWT-GreenWay 23AWT-GreenWay12:2712:27..
9262▼30116 van Rhee JoeyCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels12:3712:37..
9382▼11146 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Development Team 25Leopard Development Team12:4912:49..
9483▼11144 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team,,12:49..
9580▼15147 Wirtgen TomLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team,,12:49..
9685▼1153 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil12:5012:50..
9788▼911 Contreras RodrigoEtixx - Quick Step 21Etixx - Quick Step12:5712:57..
98119▲21124 Tybor PatrikKemo Dukla Trencin 27Kemo Dukla Trencin,,12:57..
9991▼85 Sisr FrantišekCzech Republic 22Czech Republic13:0113:01..
10094▼6206 Plebani DavideUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani13:1313:13..
10192▼9201 Ballerini DavideUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,13:13..
10295▼7203 Frapporti MattiaUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,13:13..
10396▼7207 Pedretti GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani13:1513:15..
10499▼5186 Vorre Aske LouringColoQuick  22ColoQuick 13:2713:27..
105106▲1105 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project13:4013:40..
106107▲1107 Isgandarov TuralSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,13:40..
107108▲1103 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,13:40..
108111▲3177 Politt NilsTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting 13:4313:43..
109112▲3172 Early JamesTeam Stölting  29Team Stölting ,,13:43..
110114▲4173 Kämna LennardTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting ,,13:43..
111120▲954 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil14:1514:15..
112133▲2177 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP14:3714:37..
113121▲817 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step14:4014:40..
114122▲892 Lehky RomanAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay15:2115:21..
115123▲8192 Zhuykov DenisItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha15:2315:23..
116125▲9197 Belykh SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha15:2415:24..
117126▲985 Paulus DennisAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC15:3015:30..
118129▲1172 Movchan SergiiAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 21Amore & Vita - Selle SMP15:4315:43..
119132▲1375 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,15:43..
120130▲1076 Zampilli RinoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 31Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,15:43..
121134▲13205 Gasparrini RinoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 23Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani15:4915:49..
122137▲15154 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel15:5115:51..
123138▲1556 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil15:5315:53..
124141▲177 Paďour FrantišekCzech Republic 27Czech Republic16:3416:34..
125140▲15214 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,16:34..
126143▲17135 Ruscetta AndreaGM Cycling Team 25GM Cycling Team16:4416:44..
127142▲15134 Visconti GianfrancoGM Cycling Team 32GM Cycling Team,,16:44..
128148▲20127 Lajcha JurajKemo Dukla Trencin 21Kemo Dukla Trencin17:3917:39..
129150▲2187 Bajt DejanAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC17:5817:58..
130151▲212 Koudela TomasCzech Republic 23Czech Republic18:5518:55..
131152▲216 Hampl PetrCzech Republic 22Czech Republic,,18:55..
13261▼71215 Schreiber ManuelTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg19:0619:06..
133110▼23102 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project20:0620:06..
13430▼10466 Bernas PawełActiveJet Team 25ActiveJet Team22:0922:09..
13598▼37185 Sørensen JimmiColoQuick  24ColoQuick 23:0023:00..
136100▼36182 Lund Christian NyvangColoQuick  20ColoQuick ,,23:00..
13797▼40184 Moberg ChristianColoQuick  27ColoQuick ,,23:00..
138154▲16163 Grünwalder LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29:3229:32..
139158▲19176 Porzner ManuelTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting 29:5429:54..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-12 Gaviria FernandoEtixx - Quick Step 20Etixx - Quick Step25+25
2-64 Franczak PawełActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team20+20
3-25 Schorn DanielBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 1816+16
4-227 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author 14+14
5-21 Bárta JanBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 1812+12
6-15 Štybar ZdeněkEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step11+11
71▼614 Serry PieterEtixx - Quick Step 26Etixx - Quick Step9+9
8-16 Vakoč PetrEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step8+8
9-91 Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay7+7
10-95 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay6+6
11-71 Gavazzi MattiaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP5+5
12-224 Hosek JosefWhirlpool Author  23Whirlpool Author 5+5
13-113 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels4+4
14-116 van Rhee JoeyCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels3+3
15-221 Cieślik PawełWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author 3+3
16-94 Guerin AlexisAWT-GreenWay 23AWT-GreenWay3+3
17-117 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels2+2
18-115 van den Brand TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 26Cyclingteam Jo Piels1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0012 Gaviria FernandoEtixx - Quick Step 20Etixx - Quick Step4:55:094:55:09
29▲79+1:1291 Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay1:121:12
37▲410+1:1795 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay1:171:17
410▲612+1:3893 Baška ErikAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay1:381:38
512▲715+1:48112 Rodenburg TimCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels1:481:48
62▼420+3:5527 Mühlberger GregorBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 183:553:55
74▼324+4:1032 Černý JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:104:10
811▲338+4:3997 García Cortina IvánAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay4:394:39
913▲446+4:49114 Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels4:494:49
1014▲454+4:58156 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:584:58
1122▲1161+5:22204 Gaday Lucas ManuelUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 22Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani5:225:22
1228▲1665+5:45137 Ciucci ManuelGM Cycling Team 21GM Cycling Team5:455:45
1317▲475+9:1455 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil9:149:14
1448▲3479+11:41216 Paulus DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg11:4111:41
1520▲580+11:554 Kukrle MichaelCzech Republic 20Czech Republic11:5511:55
165▼1181+11:5631 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:5611:56
176▼1189+12:23225 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  18Whirlpool Author 12:2312:23
1816▼294+12:49144 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team12:4912:49
1915▼495+12:49147 Wirtgen TomLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team,,12:49
2018▼297+12:5711 Contreras RodrigoEtixx - Quick Step 21Etixx - Quick Step12:5712:57
2119▼299+13:015 Sisr FrantišekCzech Republic 22Czech Republic13:0113:01
2223▲1100+13:13206 Plebani DavideUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani13:1313:13
2321▼2101+13:13201 Ballerini DavideUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,13:13
2424-102+13:13203 Frapporti MattiaUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,13:13
2525-103+13:15207 Pedretti GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani13:1513:15
2626-104+13:27186 Vorre Aske LouringColoQuick  22ColoQuick 13:2713:27
2730▲3108+13:43177 Politt NilsTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting 13:4313:43
2831▲3110+13:43173 Kämna LennardTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting ,,13:43
2933▲4114+15:2192 Lehky RomanAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay15:2115:21
3034▲4115+15:23192 Zhuykov DenisItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha15:2315:23
3136▲5117+15:3085 Paulus DennisAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC15:3015:30
3237▲5118+15:4372 Movchan SergiiAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 21Amore & Vita - Selle SMP15:4315:43
3338▲5123+15:5356 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil15:5315:53
3440▲6125+16:34214 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg16:3416:34
3545▲10128+17:39127 Lajcha JurajKemo Dukla Trencin 21Kemo Dukla Trencin17:3917:39
3647▲11131+18:556 Hampl PetrCzech Republic 22Czech Republic18:5518:55
3729▼8133+20:06102 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project20:0620:06
3827▼11136+23:00182 Lund Christian NyvangColoQuick  20ColoQuick 23:0023:00
3951▲12139+29:54176 Porzner ManuelTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting 29:5429:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-94 Guerin AlexisAWT-GreenWay 23AWT-GreenWay19+19
2-116 van Rhee JoeyCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels13+13
3-224 Hosek JosefWhirlpool Author  23Whirlpool Author 12+12
4-182 Lund Christian NyvangColoQuick  20ColoQuick 10+10
5-216 Paulus DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg2+2
6-11 Contreras RodrigoEtixx - Quick Step 21Etixx - Quick Step2+2
7-133 Stamegna SebastianGM Cycling Team 26GM Cycling Team1+1
81▼713 Keisse IljoEtixx - Quick Step 32Etixx - Quick Step1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Etixx - Quick Step  14:45:57 14:45:57
29▲7 AWT-GreenWay 3:373:37
32▼1 Bora - Argon 18 4:064:06
411▲7 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 4:554:55
57▲2 Whirlpool Author  6:386:38
66- ActiveJet Team 9:399:39
73▼4 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  11:3611:36
84▼4 RusVelo 12:3612:36
98▼1 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  13:3013:30
1010- Team Vorarlberg 13:5713:57
1112▲1 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 14:0014:00
1213▲1 Amplatz - BMC 14:3014:30
1315▲2 Adria Mobil 14:5314:53
1419▲5 GM Cycling Team 16:4516:45
1523▲8 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 20:2020:20
165▼11 Itera - Katusha 20:4920:49
1716▼1 Czech Republic 22:0222:02
1817▼1 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani 23:2823:28
1920▲1 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 32:4032:40
2014▼6 Leopard Development Team 37:5537:55
2121- Team Stölting  40:4040:40
2218▼4 ColoQuick  58:5758:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Czech Cycling Tour logoDate: 14th August 2015
Avg. speed winner: 39.31 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Olomouc › Unicov
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.ttvsportgroup.cz/zavody/czech-cycling-tour/
www.czechcyclingtour.cz
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10818 sec.