The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TYBOR Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 8 | 5 | 3:02:48 | |
2 | CIEŚLIK Paweł Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | POKIDOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
6 | HUNAL Martin Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | BELYKH Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | PANASSENKO Nikita Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
11 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | LESTIDO Martín Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
15 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
16 | SAADOUNE Abdelati Al Marakeb Cycling Team | Al Marakeb Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
18 | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | ZAKHAROV Artyom Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | KOVÁČ Maroš Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | KOVAR Jan Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | NECHITA Andrei Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | SAMOKHVALOV Anton Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | NIKITIN Matvey Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | STALNOV Nikita Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | 0:49 0:49 | |||
30 | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:49 | |||
31 | BORISAVLJEVIĆ Miloš Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:49 | |||
32 | KOZACHENKO Sergiy Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | 1:09 1:09 | |||
33 | ,, 1:09 | |||||
34 | SHTEIN Grigoriy Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 1:09 | |||
35 | KELES Fatih Torku Şekerspor | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 1:09 | |||
36 | BATEK Dariusz Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 1:09 | |||
37 | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 1:09 | |||
38 | SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 1:09 | |||
39 | SHUMILOV Iurii Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 1:09 | |||
40 | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 1:09 | |||
41 | ROZIN Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 1:09 | |||
42 | ,, 1:09 | |||||
43 | ,, 1:09 | |||||
44 | AADEL Reda Al Marakeb Cycling Team | Al Marakeb Cycling Team | ,, 1:09 | |||
45 | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | ,, 1:09 | |||
46 | TOPCHANYUK Artem Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 1:22 1:22 | |||
47 | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 1:42 1:42 | |||
48 | 2:07 2:07 | |||||
49 | ,, 2:07 | |||||
50 | ,, 2:07 | |||||
51 | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Şekerspor | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 2:07 | |||
52 | CAMRDA Pavel Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | ,, 2:07 | |||
53 | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:07 | |||
54 | ,, 2:07 | |||||
55 | ,, 2:07 | |||||
56 | 2:44 2:44 | |||||
57 | 3:00 3:00 | |||||
58 | SKARZYNSKI Wojciech Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 3:00 | |||
59 | GAIZ Haitam Al Marakeb Cycling Team | Al Marakeb Cycling Team | ,, 3:00 | |||
60 | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 3:00 | |||
61 | ,, 3:00 | |||||
62 | LAHSAINI Mouhssine Al Marakeb Cycling Team | Al Marakeb Cycling Team | ,, 3:00 | |||
63 | KHRIPTA Andriy Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 3:00 | |||
64 | ,, 3:00 | |||||
65 | KAL Miraç Torku Şekerspor | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 3:00 | |||
66 | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 3:00 | |||
67 | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 3:00 | |||
68 | 3:06 3:06 | |||||
69 | TARADAI Valerii Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 3:06 | |||
70 | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 3:06 | |||
71 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 3:06 | |||
72 | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | ,, 3:06 | |||
73 | HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 3:06 | |||
74 | ZAHBOUNE Hassan Al Marakeb Cycling Team | Al Marakeb Cycling Team | ,, 3:06 | |||
75 | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 3:12 3:12 | |||
76 | ,, 3:12 | |||||
77 | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 3:18 3:18 | |||
78 | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 3:18 | |||
79 | KOSTYUK Denys Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 3:22 3:22 | |||
80 | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 4:11 4:11 | |||
81 | LAJCHA Juraj Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 4:11 | |||
82 | STEVIĆ Ivan Nankang - Dynatek | Nankang - Dynatek | ,, 4:11 | |||
83 | ,, 4:11 | |||||
84 | ,, 4:11 | |||||
85 | 5:44 5:44 | |||||
86 | 5:55 5:55 | |||||
87 | 6:02 6:02 | |||||
88 | PILIS Bartosz Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | 11:42 11:42 | |||
89 | ,, 11:42 | |||||
90 | ,, 11:42 | |||||
91 | KRAJICEK Matej Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 11:42 | |||
92 | ,, 11:42 | |||||
93 | RHAILI Mouhcine Al Marakeb Cycling Team | Al Marakeb Cycling Team | 12:43 12:43 | |||
94 | ZEKAVICA Jovan Nankang - Dynatek | Nankang - Dynatek | ,, 12:43 | |||
95 | ,, 12:43 | |||||
96 | DANILOVIĆ Marko Nankang - Dynatek | Nankang - Dynatek | ,, 12:43 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 September 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:32.82 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:100 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: