The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BASTIANELLI Marta Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 5 | 3:23:21 | ||
2 | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | VIECELI Lara S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | TREVISI Anna Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | SCANDOLARA Valentina Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | SLAPPENDEL Iris Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
9 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
11 | PERCHTOLD Christina No Radunion Vitalogic | No Radunion Vitalogic | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | LOZANO Laura Camila S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | PAVIN Michela Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | PITEL Edwige S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | SIMENC Laura No Radunion Vitalogic | No Radunion Vitalogic | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | PALADIN Soraya Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | JASINSKA Małgorzata Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
21 | SZYBIAK Ewelina Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | RIJKES Sarah Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | BITTO Irene Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
25 | CHULKOVA Anastasiya Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | FERNANDES SOUZA Uênia Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
28 | SANTESTEBAN Ane Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
31 | CAUZ Francesca Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | RODRIGUEZ Carolina Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
34 | PALADIN Asja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
36 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
37 | 0:11 0:11 | |||||
38 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
39 | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 0:13 0:13 | |||
40 | BALDUCCI Michela S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 0:37 0:37 | |||
41 | ,, 0:37 | |||||
42 | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 0:37 | |||
43 | ,, 0:37 | |||||
44 | ,, 0:37 | |||||
45 | CUCINOTTA Annalisa Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:37 | |||
46 | MEYVISCH Molly Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:37 | |||
47 | ROSSATO Beatrice Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:37 | |||
48 | ,, 0:37 | |||||
49 | SITSKO Alena Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 0:37 | |||
50 | ,, 0:37 | |||||
51 | ,, 0:37 | |||||
52 | ,, 0:37 | |||||
53 | SOKOVNINA Natalya Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 0:37 | |||
54 | D'INTINO Azzurra S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:37 | |||
55 | GULUMA Sérika Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:37 | |||
56 | BERLATO Elena Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:37 | |||
57 | KOEDOODER Vera Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 1:11 1:11 | |||
58 | GASSNER Astrid No Radunion Vitalogic | No Radunion Vitalogic | ,, 1:11 | |||
59 | ,, 1:11 | |||||
60 | ,, 1:11 | |||||
61 | ,, 1:11 | |||||
62 | ,, 1:11 | |||||
63 | CAMPAGNARO Marika Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 1:11 | |||
64 | LEONARDI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 1:11 | |||
65 | ,, 1:11 | |||||
66 | PARRA Jessica Marcela Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 1:11 | |||
67 | HENTTALA Lotta Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:11 | |||
68 | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 1:11 | |||
69 | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 1:11 | |||
70 | HANSELMANN Nicole Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 1:18 1:18 | |||
71 | 1:20 1:20 | |||||
72 | 1:23 1:23 | |||||
73 | DAL SANTO Nicole Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 1:23 | |||
74 | 1:26 1:26 | |||||
75 | ,, 1:26 | |||||
76 | AUBRY Emilie Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:26 | |||
77 | CRETTI Claudia Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 1:26 | |||
78 | MAFFEIS Angela Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 1:26 | |||
79 | 1:30 1:30 | |||||
80 | ,, 1:30 | |||||
81 | 2:03 2:03 | |||||
82 | NICOLAI Federica S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 2:03 | |||
83 | KELIL Eyerusalem S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 2:03 | |||
84 | MARTINI Alessia Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 2:57 2:57 | |||
85 | ,, 2:57 | |||||
86 | VALENTINI Elena BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 2:57 | |||
87 | 4:30 4:30 | |||||
88 | ,, 4:30 | |||||
89 | ,, 4:30 | |||||
90 | ,, 4:30 | |||||
91 | POTAPOVA Faina Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 4:30 | |||
92 | GULINO Nina S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 4:30 | |||
93 | ,, 4:30 | |||||
94 | ,, 4:30 | |||||
95 | 4:37 4:37 | |||||
96 | GRIFI Sara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 4:37 | |||
97 | 4:40 4:40 | |||||
98 | 4:41 4:41 | |||||
99 | ,, 4:41 | |||||
100 | 5:39 5:39 | |||||
101 | 5:41 5:41 | |||||
102 | 8:33 8:33 | |||||
103 | 8:49 8:49 | |||||
104 | BIRLI Natalie No Radunion Vitalogic | No Radunion Vitalogic | 9:08 9:08 | |||
105 | 9:24 9:24 | |||||
106 | 9:28 9:28 | |||||
107 | 9:39 9:39 | |||||
108 | BASTIANELLI Valentina Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 9:39 | |||
109 | 10:42 10:42 | |||||
110 | ,, 10:42 | |||||
111 | ,, 10:42 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | DEUERLEIN Julia No Radunion Vitalogic | No Radunion Vitalogic | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:12 September 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.42 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:133.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: