The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | POURSEYEDI Mirsamad Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 29 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 8 | 5 | 3:23:44 | ||
2 | 2 | +1:16 | - | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 21 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 5 | 2 | 1:12 1:12 | ||
3 | 3 | +1:18 | - | GC | MIZBANI Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 39 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 2 | 1 | ,, 1:12 | ||
4 | 4 | +1:52 | - | Sprint | KADLEC Milan Team Dukla Praha | 40 | Team Dukla Praha | 1:43 1:43 | ||||
5 | 7 | +1:53 | - | GC | ROJAS Mario Alberto RTS-Santic Racing Team | 29 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 1:43 | ||||
6 | 6 | +1:53 | - | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 1:43 | ||||
7 | 8 | +1:53 | - | Sprint | PETROV GEORGIEV Georgi China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 29 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 1:43 | ||||
8 | 5 | +1:53 | - | Sprint | KELES Fatih Torku Şekerspor | 21 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 1:43 | ||||
9 | 9 | +1:59 | - | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:49 1:49 | ||||
10 | 10 | +2:09 | - | Sprint | NIÑO Víctor RTS-Santic Racing Team | 41 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 1:59 1:59 | ||||
11 | 11 | +2:27 | - | GC | WANG Meiyin Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 2:17 2:17 | ||||
12 | 13 | +2:30 | - | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 2:20 2:20 | ||||
13 | 15 | +2:30 | - | Classic | KHADEMI Ali Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 22 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 2:20 | ||||
14 | 12 | +2:30 | - | Classic | LU Shao Hsuan Team Gusto | 20 | Team Gusto | ,, 2:20 | ||||
15 | 16 | +2:30 | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 2:20 | ||||
16 | 14 | +2:30 | - | Sprint | NIU Yikui Team Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Team Lvshan Landscape | ,, 2:20 | ||||
17 | 19 | +2:30 | - | Sprint | JIAO Pengda Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 28 | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 2:20 | ||||
18 | 18 | +2:30 | - | TT | BAI Li jun Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 25 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 2:20 | ||||
19 | 17 | +2:30 | - | Sprint | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 2:20 | ||||
20 | 20 | +2:37 | - | TT | AKIRSAN Bekir Baki Torku Şekerspor | 23 | Torku Şekerspor | 2:27 2:27 | ||||
21 | 21 | +3:31 | - | Sprint | ZHANG Wenlong Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 25 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 3:21 3:21 | ||||
22 | 23 | +3:31 | - | Climber | WU Peilun Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | ,, 3:21 | ||||
23 | 22 | +3:31 | - | Sprint | LIPONNE Julien China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 31 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 3:21 | ||||
24 | 24 | +3:31 | - | GC | LIU Jiankun China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 19 | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 3:21 | ||||
25 | 25 | +3:46 | - | Sprint | LEE Kisuk Seoul Cycling Team | 26 | Seoul Cycling Team | 3:36 3:36 | ||||
26 | 26 | +3:51 | - | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Şekerspor | 26 | Torku Şekerspor | 3:41 3:41 | ||||
27 | 28 | +3:55 | - | GC | ZHANG Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | 3:45 3:45 | ||||
28 | 27 | +3:55 | - | GC | OLIVIER Benjamin China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 24 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 3:45 | ||||
29 | 29 | +3:58 | - | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3:48 3:48 | ||||
30 | 31 | +4:01 | - | TT | 28 | 3:51 3:51 | ||||||
31 | 30 | +4:01 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 3:51 | ||||||
32 | 32 | +4:01 | - | Sprint | JUNG Ha Jeon Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 3:51 | ||||
33 | 34 | +4:01 | - | Sprint | LIU Shu Ming Team Gusto | 28 | Team Gusto | ,, 3:51 | ||||
34 | 33 | +4:01 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 3:51 | ||||||
35 | 35 | +4:06 | - | GC | CHANG Wei Kei RTS-Santic Racing Team | 29 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 3:56 3:56 | ||||
36 | 37 | +4:33 | - | TT | ALTANSUKH Altanzul Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 4:25 4:25 | ||||
37 | 36 | +4:33 | - | Sprint | SOHRABI Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 33 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 4:27 4:27 | ||||
38 | 38 | +4:43 | - | Sprint | WANG Xin Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 22 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 4:33 4:33 | ||||
39 | 39 | +4:48 | - | Sprint | 28 | 4:38 4:38 | ||||||
40 | 40 | +4:56 | - | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Şekerspor | 25 | Torku Şekerspor | 4:46 4:46 | ||||
41 | 41 | +4:59 | - | Sprint | SHIRISISAN Hamid Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 32 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 4:49 4:49 | ||||
42 | 42 | +4:59 | - | TT | CHEUNG King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:49 | ||||
43 | 43 | +5:25 | - | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 5:15 5:15 | ||||
44 | 44 | +5:28 | - | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Rietumu - Delfin | 20 | Rietumu - Delfin | 5:18 5:18 | ||||
45 | 47 | +6:00 | - | TT | XUE Ming Xing Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 5:50 5:50 | ||||
46 | 46 | +6:00 | - | Sprint | DONG Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | 26 | Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | ,, 5:50 | ||||
47 | 45 | +5:59 | - | Sprint | KIM Ok Cheol Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | 5:52 5:52 | ||||
48 | 48 | +6:02 | - | Sprint | DING Xinping Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 21 | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 5:52 | ||||
49 | 49 | +6:06 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:56 5:56 | ||||
50 | 50 | +6:35 | - | TT | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | 22 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 6:25 6:25 | ||||
51 | 51 | +6:45 | - | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 20 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 6:37 6:37 | ||||
52 | 53 | +6:55 | - | GC | HUANG En Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 6:45 6:45 | ||||
53 | 52 | +6:55 | - | Classic | HAM Seok Hyun Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 6:45 | ||||
54 | 54 | +7:15 | - | Classic | HISHINUMA Yukinori Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 22 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 7:05 7:05 | ||||
55 | 55 | +7:32 | - | Classic | LI Jiamin China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 7:22 7:22 | ||||
56 | 56 | +7:32 | - | Classic | DING Pengbin Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 20 | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 7:22 | ||||
57 | 58 | +8:33 | - | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 8:23 8:23 | ||||
58 | 59 | +8:33 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 8:23 | ||||||
59 | 57 | +8:33 | - | Sprint | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 8:23 | ||||
60 | 60 | +8:41 | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 8:31 8:31 | ||||
61 | 61 | +8:45 | - | Sprint | KWON Jun Oh Seoul Cycling Team | 25 | Seoul Cycling Team | 8:35 8:35 | ||||
62 | 62 | +8:48 | - | Sprint | ZHANG Chunlong China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 25 | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 8:38 8:38 | ||||
63 | 63 | +8:48 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 8:38 | ||||||
64 | 64 | +8:51 | - | TT | MOW Ching Yin HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 8:41 8:41 | ||||
65 | 65 | +8:56 | - | TT | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 8:46 8:46 | ||||
66 | 67 | +9:30 | - | TT | CHEN Yongping Team Lvshan Landscape | 23 | Team Lvshan Landscape | 9:20 9:20 | ||||
67 | 68 | +9:30 | - | Classic | BI Wenhui Team Lvshan Landscape | 21 | Team Lvshan Landscape | ,, 9:20 | ||||
68 | 66 | +9:30 | - | Sprint | LUI Xin Yang Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 22 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 9:20 | ||||
69 | 69 | +9:48 | - | Sprint | KO Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 27 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 9:38 9:38 | ||||
70 | 70 | +9:48 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 9:38 | ||||||
71 | 71 | +10:10 | - | Classic | ZHANG Zhaoshun Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 20 | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 10:00 10:00 | ||||
72 | 72 | +10:12 | - | TT | PARK Sang-Hoon Seoul Cycling Team | 21 | Seoul Cycling Team | 10:02 10:02 | ||||
73 | 73 | +10:12 | - | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 20 | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 10:02 | ||||
74 | 75 | +10:29 | - | TT | LIU Yuepeng China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 24 | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 10:19 10:19 | ||||
75 | 74 | +10:29 | - | Sprint | CHEN Chien-Liang Team Gusto | 21 | Team Gusto | ,, 10:19 | ||||
76 | 76 | +10:41 | - | Sprint | GU Ying Chuan Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 20 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 10:31 10:31 | ||||
77 | 77 | +10:49 | - | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Şekerspor | 21 | Torku Şekerspor | 10:39 10:39 | ||||
78 | 78 | +11:02 | - | Sprint | JULLIEN Sébastien China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 27 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 10:52 10:52 | ||||
79 | 80 | +11:18 | - | TT | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 11:08 11:08 | ||||
80 | 79 | +11:18 | - | TT | ALITIS Uldis Rietumu - Delfin | 31 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 11:08 | ||||
81 | 81 | +11:28 | - | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Koga Cycling Team | 25 | Koga Cycling Team | 11:18 11:18 | ||||
82 | 82 | +12:02 | - | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 11:52 11:52 | ||||
83 | 83 | +12:06 | - | Climber | ZHANG Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | 21 | Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | 11:56 11:56 | ||||
84 | 84 | +12:13 | - | Sprint | 27 | 12:03 12:03 | ||||||
85 | 85 | +12:19 | - | Sprint | LIU Chin Feng Team Gusto | 34 | Team Gusto | 12:09 12:09 | ||||
86 | 87 | +12:41 | - | Sprint | 24 | 12:31 12:31 | ||||||
87 | 86 | +12:41 | - | TT | WANG Fulong Team Lvshan Landscape | 24 | Team Lvshan Landscape | ,, 12:31 | ||||
88 | 90 | +12:56 | - | TT | PRIA Lars BIKE AID - Ride for Help | 31 | BIKE AID - Ride for Help | 12:46 12:46 | ||||
89 | 88 | +12:56 | - | Sprint | QIAO Feng China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 23 | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 12:46 | ||||
90 | 89 | +12:56 | - | Sprint | HSIAO Shih Hsin Team Gusto | 24 | Team Gusto | ,, 12:46 | ||||
91 | 91 | +14:43 | - | Sprint | 32 | 14:33 14:33 | ||||||
92 | 94 | +15:01 | - | TT | 25 | 14:51 14:51 | ||||||
93 | 102 | +16:29 | - | GC | FÜRST Roman Team Dukla Praha | 23 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 14:51 | ||||
94 | 95 | +15:01 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 14:51 | ||||||
95 | 92 | +14:52 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Team Dukla Praha | 31 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 14:51 | ||||
96 | 96 | +15:01 | - | Sprint | BLÁHA Martin Team Dukla Praha | 37 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 14:51 | ||||
97 | 100 | +15:43 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Team Dukla Praha | 27 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 14:51 | ||||
98 | 93 | +15:00 | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Şekerspor | 20 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 14:51 | ||||
99 | 99 | +15:18 | - | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Freddy Excelino RTS-Santic Racing Team | 39 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 15:08 15:08 | ||||
100 | 97 | +15:18 | - | Sprint | YANG Zeng Tao Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 27 | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 15:08 | ||||
101 | 98 | +15:18 | - | Sprint | YU Shi Jie Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | 27 | Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | ,, 15:08 | ||||
102 | 101 | +15:50 | - | TT | 21 | 15:40 15:40 | ||||||
103 | 104 | +16:42 | - | Sprint | SMIRNOVS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 24 | Rietumu - Delfin | 16:32 16:32 | ||||
104 | 103 | +16:40 | - | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu - Delfin | 22 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 16:32 | ||||
105 | 105 | +16:46 | - | TT | 21 | 16:36 16:36 | ||||||
106 | 106 | +18:33 | - | TT | LIU Wei China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 47 | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 18:23 18:23 | ||||
107 | 107 | +21:33 | - | TT | 22 | 20:25 20:25 | ||||||
108 | 108 | +21:34 | - | Sprint | DI BATTISTA Antonio Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 28 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 21:24 21:24 | ||||
109 | 109 | +22:56 | - | TT | HOH Jin Cheng Team Gusto | 21 | Team Gusto | 22:46 22:46 | ||||
110 | 110 | +24:50 | - | TT | ZOU Bo Team Lvshan Landscape | 23 | Team Lvshan Landscape | 24:40 24:40 | ||||
111 | 111 | +28:16 | - | Sprint | LOZOVOY Dmitriy China 361° Cycling Team | 24 | China 361° Cycling Team | 28:06 28:06 | ||||
112 | 112 | +28:54 | - | Sprint | GAVAZZI Mattia Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 31 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 28:44 28:44 | ||||
113 | 113 | +30:06 | - | Sprint | LIU Heng China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 22 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 29:56 29:56 | ||||
114 | 114 | +30:18 | - | Sprint | 28 | 30:08 30:08 | ||||||
115 | 117 | +31:41 | - | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 30:29 30:29 | ||||
116 | 118 | +32:04 | - | Sprint | KARIMOV Ruslan RTS-Santic Racing Team | 28 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 30:56 30:56 | ||||
117 | 115 | +31:07 | - | Sprint | SHPILEVSKY Boris RTS-Santic Racing Team | 32 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 31:08 31:08 | ||||
118 | 116 | +31:39 | - | TT | ABRAMOV Nikita China 361° Cycling Team | 25 | China 361° Cycling Team | 31:29 31:29 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MA Guangtong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 85 | ▲84 | - | GC | POURSEYEDI Mirsamad Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 29 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 6:03:08 | .. | ||
2 | 63 | ▲61 | - | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 21 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 1:16 1:16 | .. | ||
3 | 104 | ▲101 | - | GC | MIZBANI Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 39 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 1:18 1:18 | .. | ||
4 | 7 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | KADLEC Milan Team Dukla Praha | 40 | Team Dukla Praha | 1:52 1:52 | .. | ||
5 | 15 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | KELES Fatih Torku Şekerspor | 21 | Torku Şekerspor | 1:53 1:53 | .. | ||
6 | 77 | ▲71 | - | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 1:53 | .. | ||
7 | 84 | ▲77 | - | GC | ROJAS Mario Alberto RTS-Santic Racing Team | 29 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 1:53 | .. | ||
8 | 96 | ▲88 | - | Sprint | PETROV GEORGIEV Georgi China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 29 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 1:53 | .. | ||
9 | 106 | ▲97 | - | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:59 1:59 | .. | ||
10 | 107 | ▲97 | - | Sprint | NIÑO Víctor RTS-Santic Racing Team | 41 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 2:09 2:09 | .. | ||
11 | 66 | ▲55 | - | GC | WANG Meiyin Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 2:27 2:27 | .. | ||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | Classic | LU Shao Hsuan Team Gusto | 20 | Team Gusto | 2:30 2:30 | .. | ||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 2:30 | .. | ||
14 | 26 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | NIU Yikui Team Lvshan Landscape | 20 | Team Lvshan Landscape | ,, 2:30 | .. | ||
15 | 73 | ▲58 | - | Classic | KHADEMI Ali Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 22 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 2:30 | .. | ||
16 | 89 | ▲73 | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 2:30 | .. | ||
17 | 88 | ▲71 | - | Sprint | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 2:30 | .. | ||
18 | 100 | ▲82 | - | TT | BAI Li jun Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 25 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 2:30 | .. | ||
19 | 103 | ▲84 | - | Sprint | JIAO Pengda Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 28 | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 2:30 | .. | ||
20 | 91 | ▲71 | - | TT | AKIRSAN Bekir Baki Torku Şekerspor | 23 | Torku Şekerspor | 2:37 2:37 | .. | ||
21 | 12 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | ZHANG Wenlong Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 25 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 3:31 3:31 | .. | ||
22 | 46 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | LIPONNE Julien China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 31 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 3:31 | .. | ||
23 | 62 | ▲39 | - | Climber | WU Peilun Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | ,, 3:31 | .. | ||
24 | 102 | ▲78 | - | GC | LIU Jiankun China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 19 | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 3:31 | .. | ||
25 | 64 | ▲39 | - | Sprint | LEE Kisuk Seoul Cycling Team | 26 | Seoul Cycling Team | 3:46 3:46 | .. | ||
26 | 98 | ▲72 | - | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Şekerspor | 26 | Torku Şekerspor | 3:51 3:51 | .. | ||
27 | 27 | - | - | Sprint | OLIVIER Benjamin China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 24 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 3:55 3:55 | .. | ||
28 | 75 | ▲47 | - | GC | ZHANG Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | ,, 3:55 | .. | ||
29 | 47 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3:58 3:58 | .. | ||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | - | GC | 23 | 4:01 4:01 | .. | ||||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 4:01 | .. | ||||
32 | 72 | ▲40 | - | Sprint | JUNG Ha Jeon Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 4:01 | .. | ||
33 | 90 | ▲57 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 4:01 | .. | ||||
34 | 109 | ▲75 | - | Sprint | LIU Shu Ming Team Gusto | 28 | Team Gusto | ,, 4:01 | .. | ||
35 | 51 | ▲16 | - | GC | CHANG Wei Kei RTS-Santic Racing Team | 29 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 4:06 4:06 | .. | ||
36 | 3 | ▼33 | - | Sprint | SOHRABI Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 33 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 4:33 4:33 | .. | ||
37 | 6 | ▼31 | - | TT | ALTANSUKH Altanzul Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 4:33 | .. | ||
38 | 54 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | WANG Xin Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 22 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 4:43 4:43 | .. | ||
39 | 38 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 28 | 4:48 4:48 | .. | ||||
40 | 110 | ▲70 | - | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Şekerspor | 25 | Torku Şekerspor | 4:56 4:56 | .. | ||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SHIRISISAN Hamid Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 32 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 4:59 4:59 | .. | ||
42 | 80 | ▲38 | - | TT | CHEUNG King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:59 | .. | ||
43 | 29 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 5:25 5:25 | .. | ||
44 | 37 | ▼7 | - | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Rietumu - Delfin | 20 | Rietumu - Delfin | 5:28 5:28 | .. | ||
45 | 4 | ▼41 | - | Sprint | KIM Ok Cheol Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | 5:59 5:59 | .. | ||
46 | 21 | ▼25 | - | Sprint | DONG Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | 26 | Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | 6:00 6:00 | .. | ||
47 | 58 | ▲11 | - | TT | XUE Ming Xing Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 6:00 | .. | ||
48 | 31 | ▼17 | - | TT | DING Xinping Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 21 | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 6:02 6:02 | .. | ||
49 | 60 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 6:06 6:06 | .. | ||
50 | 99 | ▲49 | - | TT | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | 22 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 6:35 6:35 | .. | ||
51 | 56 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 20 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 6:45 6:45 | .. | ||
52 | 44 | ▼8 | - | Classic | HAM Seok Hyun Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | 6:55 6:55 | .. | ||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | - | GC | HUANG En Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 6:55 | .. | ||
54 | 111 | ▲57 | - | GC | HISHINUMA Yukinori Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 22 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 7:15 7:15 | .. | ||
55 | 71 | ▲16 | - | GC | LI Jiamin China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 7:32 7:32 | .. | ||
56 | 93 | ▲37 | - | GC | DING Pengbin Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 20 | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 7:32 | .. | ||
57 | 16 | ▼41 | - | Sprint | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 8:33 8:33 | .. | ||
58 | 19 | ▼39 | - | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:33 | .. | ||
59 | 43 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 8:33 | .. | ||||
60 | 9 | ▼51 | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 8:41 8:41 | .. | ||
61 | 41 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | KWON Jun Oh Seoul Cycling Team | 25 | Seoul Cycling Team | 8:45 8:45 | .. | ||
62 | 68 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | ZHANG Chunlong China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 25 | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 8:48 8:48 | .. | ||
63 | 86 | ▲23 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 8:48 | .. | ||||
64 | 74 | ▲10 | - | TT | MOW Ching Yin HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 8:51 8:51 | .. | ||
65 | 52 | ▼13 | - | TT | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 8:56 8:56 | .. | ||
66 | 24 | ▼42 | - | Sprint | LUI Xin Yang Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 22 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 9:30 9:30 | .. | ||
67 | 92 | ▲25 | - | Sprint | CHEN Yongping Team Lvshan Landscape | 23 | Team Lvshan Landscape | ,, 9:30 | .. | ||
68 | 97 | ▲29 | - | Classic | BI Wenhui Team Lvshan Landscape | 21 | Team Lvshan Landscape | ,, 9:30 | .. | ||
69 | 14 | ▼55 | - | Sprint | KO Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 27 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 9:48 9:48 | .. | ||
70 | 48 | ▼22 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 9:48 | .. | ||||
71 | 112 | ▲41 | - | Classic | ZHANG Zhaoshun Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 20 | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 10:10 10:10 | .. | ||
72 | 22 | ▼50 | - | TT | PARK Sang-Hoon Seoul Cycling Team | 21 | Seoul Cycling Team | 10:12 10:12 | .. | ||
73 | 59 | ▼14 | - | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 20 | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 10:12 | .. | ||
74 | 30 | ▼44 | - | Sprint | CHEN Chien-Liang Team Gusto | 21 | Team Gusto | 10:29 10:29 | .. | ||
75 | 82 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | LIU Yuepeng China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 24 | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 10:29 | .. | ||
76 | 28 | ▼48 | - | Sprint | GU Ying Chuan Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 20 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 10:41 10:41 | .. | ||
77 | 69 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Şekerspor | 21 | Torku Şekerspor | 10:49 10:49 | .. | ||
78 | 65 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | JULLIEN Sébastien China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 27 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 11:02 11:02 | .. | ||
79 | 67 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | ALITIS Uldis Rietumu - Delfin | 31 | Rietumu - Delfin | 11:18 11:18 | .. | ||
80 | 101 | ▲21 | - | TT | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 11:18 | .. | ||
81 | 40 | ▼41 | - | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Koga Cycling Team | 25 | Koga Cycling Team | 11:28 11:28 | .. | ||
82 | 95 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 12:02 12:02 | .. | ||
83 | 33 | ▼50 | - | Climber | ZHANG Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | 21 | Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | 12:06 12:06 | .. | ||
84 | 114 | ▲30 | - | Sprint | 27 | 12:13 12:13 | .. | ||||
85 | 57 | ▼28 | - | Sprint | LIU Chin Feng Team Gusto | 34 | Team Gusto | 12:19 12:19 | .. | ||
86 | 76 | ▼10 | - | TT | WANG Fulong Team Lvshan Landscape | 24 | Team Lvshan Landscape | 12:41 12:41 | .. | ||
87 | 79 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 12:41 | .. | ||||
88 | 25 | ▼63 | - | Sprint | QIAO Feng China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 23 | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 12:56 12:56 | .. | ||
89 | 61 | ▼28 | - | Sprint | HSIAO Shih Hsin Team Gusto | 24 | Team Gusto | ,, 12:56 | .. | ||
90 | 70 | ▼20 | - | TT | PRIA Lars BIKE AID - Ride for Help | 31 | BIKE AID - Ride for Help | ,, 12:56 | .. | ||
91 | 53 | ▼38 | - | Sprint | 32 | 14:43 14:43 | .. | ||||
92 | 2 | ▼90 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Team Dukla Praha | 31 | Team Dukla Praha | 14:52 14:52 | .. | ||
93 | 94 | ▲1 | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Şekerspor | 20 | Torku Şekerspor | 15:00 15:00 | .. | ||
94 | 20 | ▼74 | - | TT | 25 | 15:01 15:01 | .. | ||||
95 | 18 | ▼77 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 15:01 | .. | ||||
96 | 113 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | BLÁHA Martin Team Dukla Praha | 37 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 15:01 | .. | ||
97 | 50 | ▼47 | - | Sprint | YANG Zeng Tao Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 27 | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 15:18 15:18 | .. | ||
98 | 49 | ▼49 | - | Sprint | YU Shi Jie Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | 27 | Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | ,, 15:18 | .. | ||
99 | 81 | ▼18 | - | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Freddy Excelino RTS-Santic Racing Team | 39 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 15:18 | .. | ||
100 | 115 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Team Dukla Praha | 27 | Team Dukla Praha | 15:43 15:43 | .. | ||
101 | 83 | ▼18 | - | TT | 21 | 15:50 15:50 | .. | ||||
102 | 119 | ▲17 | - | GC | FÜRST Roman Team Dukla Praha | 23 | Team Dukla Praha | 16:29 16:29 | .. | ||
103 | 5 | ▼98 | - | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu - Delfin | 22 | Rietumu - Delfin | 16:40 16:40 | .. | ||
104 | 10 | ▼94 | - | Sprint | SMIRNOVS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 24 | Rietumu - Delfin | 16:42 16:42 | .. | ||
105 | 11 | ▼94 | - | TT | 21 | 16:46 16:46 | .. | ||||
106 | 105 | ▼1 | - | TT | LIU Wei China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 47 | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 18:33 18:33 | .. | ||
107 | 117 | ▲10 | - | TT | 22 | 21:33 21:33 | .. | ||||
108 | 39 | ▼69 | - | Sprint | DI BATTISTA Antonio Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 28 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 21:34 21:34 | .. | ||
109 | 87 | ▼22 | - | TT | HOH Jin Cheng Team Gusto | 21 | Team Gusto | 22:56 22:56 | .. | ||
110 | 35 | ▼75 | - | TT | ZOU Bo Team Lvshan Landscape | 23 | Team Lvshan Landscape | 24:50 24:50 | .. | ||
111 | 108 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | LOZOVOY Dmitriy China 361° Cycling Team | 24 | China 361° Cycling Team | 28:16 28:16 | .. | ||
112 | 8 | ▼104 | - | Sprint | GAVAZZI Mattia Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 31 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 28:54 28:54 | .. | ||
113 | 78 | ▼35 | - | Sprint | LIU Heng China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 22 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 30:06 30:06 | .. | ||
114 | 45 | ▼69 | - | Sprint | 28 | 30:18 30:18 | .. | ||||
115 | 1 | ▼114 | - | Sprint | SHPILEVSKY Boris RTS-Santic Racing Team | 32 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 31:07 31:07 | .. | ||
116 | 36 | ▼80 | - | TT | ABRAMOV Nikita China 361° Cycling Team | 25 | China 361° Cycling Team | 31:39 31:39 | .. | ||
117 | 118 | ▲1 | - | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 31:41 31:41 | .. | ||
118 | 116 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KARIMOV Ruslan RTS-Santic Racing Team | 28 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 32:04 32:04 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Team Dukla Praha | 31 | Team Dukla Praha | 17 | +5 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | SHPILEVSKY Boris RTS-Santic Racing Team | 32 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 15 | +1 | |
3 | - | - | GC | POURSEYEDI Mirsamad Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 29 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 14 | +14 | ||
4 | - | - | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 21 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 12 | +12 | ||
5 | - | - | GC | MIZBANI Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 39 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 10 | +10 | ||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | SOHRABI Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 33 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 10 | - | |
7 | - | - | Sprint | KADLEC Milan Team Dukla Praha | 40 | Team Dukla Praha | 9 | +9 | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu - Delfin | 22 | Rietumu - Delfin | 9 | +3 | |
9 | 4 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | GAVAZZI Mattia Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 31 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 8 | - | |
10 | - | - | GC | ROJAS Mario Alberto RTS-Santic Racing Team | 29 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 6 | +6 | ||
11 | - | - | Sprint | KIM Ok Cheol Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
12 | - | - | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 5 | +5 | ||
13 | 6 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5 | - | |
14 | - | - | Sprint | PETROV GEORGIEV Georgi China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 29 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
15 | 7 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | SMIRNOVS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 24 | Rietumu - Delfin | 4 | - | |
16 | - | - | Sprint | KELES Fatih Torku Şekerspor | 21 | Torku Şekerspor | 3 | +3 | ||
17 | - | - | TT | ALTANSUKH Altanzul Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 22 | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
18 | - | - | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 20 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 3 | +3 | ||
19 | 8 | ▼11 | - | TT | 21 | 3 | - | |||
20 | - | - | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
21 | 9 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | ZHANG Wenlong Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 25 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 2 | - | |
22 | - | - | Sprint | NIÑO Víctor RTS-Santic Racing Team | 41 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 1 | +1 | ||
23 | 10 | ▼13 | - | Classic | LU Shao Hsuan Team Gusto | 20 | Team Gusto | 1 | - | |
24 | - | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Şekerspor | 20 | Torku Şekerspor | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | KELES Fatih Torku Şekerspor | 21 | Torku Şekerspor | 9 | +9 | |
2 | - | Sprint | SHIRISISAN Hamid Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 32 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 7 | +7 | |
3 | - | Sprint | NIÑO Víctor RTS-Santic Racing Team | 41 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 7 | +7 | |
4 | - | GC | ROJAS Mario Alberto RTS-Santic Racing Team | 29 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 5 | +5 | |
5 | - | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 20 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 5 | +5 | |
6 | - | GC | WANG Meiyin Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | |
7 | - | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 21 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 3 | +3 | |
8 | - | Classic | KHADEMI Ali Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 22 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 2 | +2 | |
9 | - | Sprint | CHEN Chien-Liang Team Gusto | 21 | Team Gusto | 2 | +2 | |
10 | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Şekerspor | 20 | Torku Şekerspor | 2 | +2 | |
11 | - | Sprint | KADLEC Milan Team Dukla Praha | 40 | Team Dukla Praha | 1 | +1 | |
12 | - | Sprint | ZHANG Wenlong Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 25 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 | |
13 | - | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | ▲10 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | CT | 18:12:18 | .. |
2 | 14 | ▲12 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | CT | 5:14 5:14 | .. |
3 | 20 | ▲17 | Torku Şekerspor | CT | 5:27 5:27 | .. |
4 | 12 | ▲8 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | 5:30 5:30 | .. |
5 | 16 | ▲11 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | CT | 6:25 6:25 | .. |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | CT | 7:50 7:50 | .. |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | 8:12 8:12 | .. |
8 | 13 | ▲5 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | CT | 8:44 8:44 | .. |
9 | 4 | ▼5 | Wielerploeg Amsterdam | CLUB | 9:56 9:56 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | CT | 10:32 10:32 | .. |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | Seoul Cycling Team | CT | 10:55 10:55 | .. |
12 | 19 | ▲7 | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | CT | 13:10 13:10 | .. |
13 | 7 | ▼6 | Team Gusto | CT | 14:06 14:06 | .. |
14 | 8 | ▼6 | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | CT | 14:36 14:36 | .. |
15 | 2 | ▼13 | Hong Kong China | NAT | 16:03 16:03 | .. |
16 | 22 | ▲6 | Romania | NAT | 16:30 16:30 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | CT | 16:57 16:57 | .. |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | Team Lvshan Landscape | CT | 18:36 18:36 | .. |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | Team Dukla Praha | CT | 29:01 29:01 | .. |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | Malaysia | NAT | 30:33 30:33 | .. |
21 | 1 | ▼20 | Rietumu - Delfin | CT | 30:34 30:34 | .. |
22 | 6 | ▼16 | Uzbekistan | NAT | 44:15 44:15 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:15 November 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.17 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:133 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: