The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Tirol Cycling Team | 23 | Tirol Cycling Team | 8 | 5 | 0:02:09 | 53.023 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:00 | - | TT | TAFERNER Michael WSA-Greenlife | 21 | WSA-Greenlife | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | 53.023 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:01 | - | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2 | 1 | 0:01 0:01 | 52.615 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:02 | - | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | 0:02 0:02 | 52.214 | ||||
5 | 5 | +0:02 | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan AWT-GreenWay | 20 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:02 | 52.214 | ||||
6 | 6 | +0:02 | - | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:02 | 52.214 | ||||
7 | 7 | +0:02 | - | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:02 | 52.214 | ||||
7 | 7 | +0:02 | - | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:02 | 52.214 | ||||
8 | 8 | +0:02 | - | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:02 | 52.214 | ||||
9 | 9 | +0:02 | - | GC | OTONICAR Martin Radenska Ljubljana | 20 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 0:02 | 52.214 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:02 | - | Classic | GOGL Michael Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:02 | 52.214 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:02 | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:02 | 52.214 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:02 | - | TT | TRATNIK Jan Amplatz - BMC | 25 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:02 | 52.214 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:02 | - | TT | TRATNIK Jan Amplatz - BMC | 25 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:02 | 52.214 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:02 | - | Sprint | KUMP Marko Adria Mobil | 26 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:02 | 52.214 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:02 | - | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Itera - Katusha | 27 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:02 | 52.214 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:03 | - | Sprint | ZWINGENBERGER Philipp Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | 0:03 0:03 | 51.818 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:03 | - | Sprint | WACHTER Alexander Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | 51.818 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:03 | - | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola MG.Kvis Vega | 25 | MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 0:03 | 51.818 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:03 | - | Classic | CORNELISSE Mitchell Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:03 | 51.818 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:03 | - | Sprint | BOSMAN Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | 51.818 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:03 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo GM Cycling Team | 26 | GM Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | 51.818 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:03 | - | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele MG.Kvis Vega | 23 | MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 0:03 | 51.818 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:03 | - | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:03 | 51.818 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:03 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:03 | 51.818 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:04 0:04 | 51.429 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:04 | 51.429 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 34 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:04 | 51.429 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:04 | - | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 20 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:04 | 51.429 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:04 | - | GC | BOUHANNI Rayane AWT-GreenWay | 19 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:04 | 51.429 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | SCHOIBL Mario Tirol Cycling Team | 24 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | 51.429 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:04 | 51.429 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:04 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:04 | 51.429 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 30 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:04 | 51.429 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:04 | - | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:04 | 51.429 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:04 | 51.429 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John MLP Team Bergstraße | 18 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 0:04 | 51.429 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | JENSEN Christer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 25 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:04 | 51.429 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:04 | - | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:04 | 51.429 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | PARRA Jordan GM Cycling Team | 20 | GM Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | 51.429 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:05 | - | TT | 24 | 0:05 0:05 | 51.045 | ||||||
40 | 40 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:05 | 51.045 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | D'URBANO Marco GM Cycling Team | 23 | GM Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | 51.045 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:05 | 51.045 | ||||||
43 | 43 | +0:05 | - | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:05 | 51.045 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:05 | 51.045 | ||||||
45 | 45 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 20 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:05 | 51.045 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:05 | - | GC | GUERIN Alexis AWT-GreenWay | 22 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:05 | 51.045 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 23 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:05 | 51.045 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 27 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:05 | 51.045 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Cycling Academy Team | 21 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:05 | 51.045 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:05 | - | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:05 | 51.045 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:05 | 51.045 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:05 | 51.045 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:05 | 51.045 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:05 | 51.045 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:05 | - | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:05 | 51.045 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:05 | - | GC | ESSERS Julien Team Heizomat | 22 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:05 | 51.045 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | STASH Mamyr RusVelo | 21 | RusVelo | ,, 0:05 | 51.045 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:05 | - | TT | EGNER Arne Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:05 | 51.045 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:05 | 51.045 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | GASPAR João Team Ecuador | 23 | Team Ecuador | 0:06 0:06 | 50.667 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | JENKO Robert Radenska Ljubljana | 24 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 0:06 | 50.667 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin | 27 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 0:06 | 50.667 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii Itera - Katusha | 28 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:06 | 50.667 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:06 | - | Climber | CUADROS Álvaro AWT-GreenWay | 19 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:06 | 50.667 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | DI FRANCESCO Gian Marco MG.Kvis Vega | 25 | MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 0:06 | 50.667 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Whirlpool Author | 25 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:06 | 50.667 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:06 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:06 | 50.667 | ||||||
68 | 68 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | POKIDOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | 25 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:06 | 50.667 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | CAVASIN Daniele GM Cycling Team | 26 | GM Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | 50.667 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:06 | 50.667 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:06 | - | GC | KOEP Thomas Team Stölting | 24 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:06 | 50.667 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | AUER Daniel WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:06 | 50.667 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | GAUGL Florian WSA-Greenlife | 24 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:07 0:07 | 50.294 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | MEIER Alexander Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:07 | 50.294 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | SAMOKHVALOV Anton Itera - Katusha | 28 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:07 | 50.294 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:07 | - | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito GM Cycling Team | 20 | GM Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | 50.294 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:07 | 50.294 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | MISKULIN Jure Radenska Ljubljana | 20 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 0:07 | 50.294 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Team Idea 2010 ASD | 30 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | ,, 0:07 | 50.294 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | EDMÜLLER Benjamin Team Heizomat | 27 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:07 | 50.294 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:07 | - | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:07 | 50.294 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:07 | 50.294 | ||||||
83 | 83 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Team Idea 2010 ASD | 21 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | ,, 0:07 | 50.294 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | SOKOL Jan WSA-Greenlife | 24 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:07 | 50.294 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:07 | 50.294 | ||||||
86 | 86 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil | 32 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:07 | 50.294 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Radenska Ljubljana | 21 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 0:07 | 50.294 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 24 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 0:08 0:08 | 49.927 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:08 | - | GC | DOLEZEL Radovan SKC TUFO Prostějov | 21 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:08 | 49.927 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | PETTITI Alessandro Team Idea 2010 ASD | 24 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | ,, 0:08 | 49.927 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:08 | 49.927 | ||||||
92 | 92 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:08 | 49.927 | ||||||
93 | 93 | +0:08 | - | GC | TALAGA Patryk Cycling Academy Team | 19 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:08 | 49.927 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:08 | - | TT | DAŠKO Mário Cycling Academy Team | 20 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:08 | 49.927 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:08 | - | Classic | TIZZA Marco Team Idea 2010 ASD | 23 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | ,, 0:08 | 49.927 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:08 | - | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:08 | 49.927 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:08 | - | Classic | ŠAFARIC Matic Radenska Ljubljana | 19 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 0:08 | 49.927 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 29 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:08 | 49.927 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Amplatz - BMC | 22 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:08 | 49.927 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:08 | - | GC | SÜßEMILCH Eric MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 0:08 | 49.927 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:08 | - | Classic | REDA Francesco Team Idea 2010 ASD | 32 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | ,, 0:08 | 49.927 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:08 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:08 | 49.927 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:08 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:08 | 49.927 | ||||
104 | 104 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Kemo Dukla Trencin | 37 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 0:08 | 49.927 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | DAMIANO Maurizio Team Idea 2010 ASD | 21 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | ,, 0:08 | 49.927 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 21 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:08 | 49.927 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | 18 | 0:09 0:09 | 49.565 | ||||||
108 | 108 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:09 | 49.565 | ||||
109 | 109 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:09 | 49.565 | ||||
110 | 110 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | KOUDELA Tomas SKC TUFO Prostějov | 22 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:09 | 49.565 | ||||
111 | 111 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:09 | 49.565 | ||||
112 | 112 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Whirlpool Author | 25 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:09 | 49.565 | ||||
113 | 113 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Cycling Academy Team | 24 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:09 | 49.565 | ||||
114 | 114 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | BURKHARDT Holger Team Heizomat | 27 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:09 | 49.565 | ||||
115 | 115 | +0:09 | - | TT | PAVLIČ Marko Radenska Ljubljana | 22 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 0:09 | 49.565 | ||||
116 | 116 | +0:09 | - | GC | BERGER Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:09 | 49.565 | ||||
117 | 117 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 37 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:09 | 49.565 | ||||
118 | 118 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:09 | 49.565 | ||||
119 | 119 | +0:09 | - | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:09 | 49.565 | ||||
120 | 120 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:09 | 49.565 | ||||||
121 | 121 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | ZANELLI Renzo Kemo Dukla Trencin | 26 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 0:09 | 49.565 | ||||
122 | 122 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:09 | 49.565 | ||||
123 | 123 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | FROLOV Igor Itera - Katusha | 25 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:09 | 49.565 | ||||
124 | 124 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 29 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:09 | 49.565 | ||||
125 | 125 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:10 0:10 | 49.209 | ||||||
126 | 126 | +0:10 | - | TT | WALBRÜL Gero Team Heizomat | 24 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:10 | 49.209 | ||||
127 | 127 | +0:10 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:10 | 49.209 | ||||||
128 | 128 | +0:10 | - | TT | NISHIZONO Ryota Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 27 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | 49.209 | ||||
129 | 129 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | RYBAKOV Alexander RusVelo | 26 | RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | 49.209 | ||||
130 | 130 | +0:10 | - | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Roth - Skoda | 26 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:10 | 49.209 | ||||
131 | 131 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:10 | 49.209 | ||||||
132 | 132 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | REIMER Martin LKT Team Brandenburg | 27 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:10 | 49.209 | ||||
133 | 133 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 23 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:10 | 49.209 | ||||
134 | 134 | +0:10 | - | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | 49.209 | ||||
135 | 135 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:10 | 49.209 | ||||
136 | 136 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | CAMBIANICA Enea Meridiana Kamen Team | 25 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:10 | 49.209 | ||||
137 | 137 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | 31 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:10 | 49.209 | ||||
138 | 138 | +0:10 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 0:10 | 49.209 | ||||||
139 | 139 | +0:10 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:10 | 49.209 | ||||||
140 | 140 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 0:11 0:11 | 48.857 | ||||
141 | 141 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele MG.Kvis Vega | 24 | MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 0:11 | 48.857 | ||||
142 | 142 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 21 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:11 | 48.857 | ||||
143 | 143 | +0:11 | - | GC | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 32 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | 48.857 | ||||
144 | 144 | +0:11 | - | GC | GOLČER Jure Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 37 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:11 | 48.857 | ||||
145 | 145 | +0:11 | - | GC | NOVAK Domen Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:11 | 48.857 | ||||
146 | 146 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | BENETSEDER Josef Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 32 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:11 | 48.857 | ||||
147 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:11 | 48.857 | ||||||||
148 | 148 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:11 | 48.857 | ||||||
149 | 149 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:11 | 48.857 | ||||||
150 | 150 | +0:11 | - | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:11 | 48.857 | ||||
151 | 151 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:11 | 48.857 | ||||||
152 | 152 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | 23 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:11 | 48.857 | ||||
153 | 153 | +0:11 | - | Climber | SANTORO Antonio MG.Kvis Vega | 25 | MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 0:11 | 48.857 | ||||
154 | 154 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:11 | 48.857 | ||||||
155 | 155 | +0:11 | - | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal AWT-GreenWay | 19 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:11 | 48.857 | ||||
156 | 156 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:11 | 48.857 | ||||||
157 | 157 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:12 0:12 | 48.511 | ||||
158 | 158 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | BARNICK Jonas MLP Team Bergstraße | 18 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 0:12 | 48.511 | ||||
159 | 159 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | TSUBAKI Hiroshi Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 23 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | 48.511 | ||||
160 | 160 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 20 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:12 | 48.511 | ||||
161 | 161 | +0:12 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:12 | 48.511 | ||||||
162 | 162 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 20 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:12 | 48.511 | ||||
163 | 163 | +0:12 | - | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:12 | 48.511 | ||||
164 | 164 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 26 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | 48.511 | ||||
165 | 165 | +0:13 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 0:13 0:13 | 48.169 | ||||
166 | 166 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:13 | 48.169 | ||||
167 | 167 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | PAULUS Dennis Amplatz - BMC | 20 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:13 | 48.169 | ||||
168 | 168 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | JURČO Matej Kemo Dukla Trencin | 30 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 0:13 | 48.169 | ||||
169 | 169 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | CAMPAGNARO Simone Meridiana Kamen Team | 28 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:13 | 48.169 | ||||
170 | 170 | +0:13 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:13 | 48.169 | ||||||
171 | 171 | +0:13 | - | GC | EGGER Mike MLP Team Bergstraße | 22 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 0:13 | 48.169 | ||||
172 | 172 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | WÖHRER David Tirol Cycling Team | 25 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:14 0:14 | 47.832 | ||||
173 | 173 | +0:14 | - | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz MLP Team Bergstraße | 19 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 0:14 | 47.832 | ||||
174 | 174 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:14 | 47.832 | ||||||
175 | 175 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:14 | 47.832 | ||||||
176 | 176 | +0:14 | - | GC | HOLOMEK Milan Kemo Dukla Trencin | 19 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 0:14 | 47.832 | ||||
177 | 177 | +0:14 | - | GC | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 24 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:14 | 47.832 | ||||
178 | 178 | +0:14 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:14 | 47.832 | ||||||
179 | 179 | +0:15 | - | GC | 19 | 0:15 0:15 | 47.5 | ||||||
180 | 180 | +0:15 | - | GC | LEBAS Thomas Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 29 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | 47.5 | ||||
181 | 181 | +0:15 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:15 | 47.5 | ||||||
182 | 182 | +0:15 | - | Sprint | FERNANDEZ Higinio Team Ecuador | 26 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:15 | 47.5 | ||||
183 | 183 | +0:17 | - | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | 0:17 0:17 | 46.849 | ||||
184 | 184 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | GIAMPAOLO Moreno MG.Kvis Vega | 23 | MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 0:17 | 46.849 | ||||
185 | 185 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | TERASAKI Takero Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 23 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | 46.849 | ||||
186 | 186 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | CARBONELL Isaac Team Ecuador | 20 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:17 | 46.849 | ||||
187 | 187 | +0:17 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 0:17 | 46.849 | ||||||
188 | 188 | +0:17 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:17 | 46.849 | ||||||
189 | 189 | +0:18 | - | GC | 23 | 0:18 0:18 | 46.531 | ||||||
190 | 190 | +0:18 | - | GC | 29 | ,, 0:18 | 46.531 | ||||||
191 | 191 | +0:19 | - | GC | 20 | 0:19 0:19 | 46.216 | ||||||
192 | 192 | +0:19 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:19 | 46.216 | ||||||
193 | 193 | +0:21 | - | TT | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:21 0:21 | 45.6 | ||||
194 | 194 | +0:22 | - | TT | 21 | 0:22 0:22 | 45.298 | ||||||
195 | 195 | +0:22 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:22 | 45.298 | ||||||
196 | 196 | +0:23 | - | GC | DUBEN Martin Kemo Dukla Trencin | 19 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 0:23 0:23 | 45 | ||||
197 | 197 | +0:23 | - | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Cycling Team | 25 | GM Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | 45 | ||||
198 | 198 | +0:28 | - | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Stölting | 18 | Team Stölting | 0:28 0:28 | 43.567 | ||||
199 | 199 | +0:42 | - | Sprint | PORZNER Manuel Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | 0:42 0:42 | 40 | ||||
200 | 200 | +0:43 | - | GC | REUTTER Sven Team Stölting | 18 | Team Stölting | 0:43 0:43 | 39.767 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Tirol Cycling Team | 23 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:02:09 | .. | ||
2 | - | TT | TAFERNER Michael WSA-Greenlife | 21 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
3 | - | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:01 0:01 | .. | ||
4 | - | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | 0:02 0:02 | .. | ||
5 | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan AWT-GreenWay | 20 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:02 | .. | ||
6 | - | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:02 | .. | ||
7 | - | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:02 | .. | ||
8 | - | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:02 | .. | ||
9 | - | GC | OTONICAR Martin Radenska Ljubljana | 20 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 0:02 | .. | ||
10 | - | Classic | GOGL Michael Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:02 | .. | ||
11 | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:02 | .. | ||
12 | - | TT | TRATNIK Jan Amplatz - BMC | 25 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:02 | .. | ||
13 | - | Sprint | KUMP Marko Adria Mobil | 26 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:02 | .. | ||
14 | - | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Itera - Katusha | 27 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:02 | .. | ||
15 | - | Sprint | ZWINGENBERGER Philipp Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | 0:03 0:03 | .. | ||
16 | - | Sprint | WACHTER Alexander Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
17 | - | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola MG.Kvis Vega | 25 | MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
18 | - | Classic | CORNELISSE Mitchell Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
19 | - | Sprint | BOSMAN Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
20 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo GM Cycling Team | 26 | GM Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
21 | - | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele MG.Kvis Vega | 23 | MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
22 | - | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
23 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
24 | - | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
25 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:04 | .. | ||
26 | - | Sprint | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 34 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:04 | .. | ||
27 | - | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 20 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | ||
28 | - | GC | BOUHANNI Rayane AWT-GreenWay | 19 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:04 | .. | ||
29 | - | Sprint | SCHOIBL Mario Tirol Cycling Team | 24 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | ||
30 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:04 | .. | ||
31 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | ||
32 | - | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 30 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:04 | .. | ||
33 | - | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | ||
34 | - | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:04 | .. | ||
35 | - | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John MLP Team Bergstraße | 18 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 0:04 | .. | ||
36 | - | Sprint | JENSEN Christer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 25 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:04 | .. | ||
37 | - | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:04 | .. | ||
38 | - | Sprint | PARRA Jordan GM Cycling Team | 20 | GM Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | ||
39 | - | TT | 24 | 0:05 0:05 | .. | ||||
40 | - | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
41 | - | Sprint | D'URBANO Marco GM Cycling Team | 23 | GM Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
42 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||||
43 | - | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
44 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||||
45 | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 20 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
46 | - | GC | GUERIN Alexis AWT-GreenWay | 22 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
47 | - | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 23 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
48 | - | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 27 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
49 | - | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Cycling Academy Team | 21 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
50 | - | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
51 | - | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
52 | - | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
53 | - | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
54 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
55 | - | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
56 | - | GC | ESSERS Julien Team Heizomat | 22 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
57 | - | Sprint | STASH Mamyr RusVelo | 21 | RusVelo | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
58 | - | TT | EGNER Arne Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
59 | - | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
60 | - | Sprint | GASPAR João Team Ecuador | 23 | Team Ecuador | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
61 | - | Sprint | JENKO Robert Radenska Ljubljana | 24 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
62 | - | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin | 27 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
63 | - | Sprint | SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii Itera - Katusha | 28 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
64 | - | Climber | CUADROS Álvaro AWT-GreenWay | 19 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
65 | - | Sprint | DI FRANCESCO Gian Marco MG.Kvis Vega | 25 | MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
66 | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Whirlpool Author | 25 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
67 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||||
68 | - | Sprint | POKIDOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | 25 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
69 | - | Sprint | CAVASIN Daniele GM Cycling Team | 26 | GM Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
70 | - | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
71 | - | GC | KOEP Thomas Team Stölting | 24 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
72 | - | Sprint | AUER Daniel WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
73 | - | Sprint | GAUGL Florian WSA-Greenlife | 24 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||
74 | - | Sprint | MEIER Alexander Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||
75 | - | Sprint | SAMOKHVALOV Anton Itera - Katusha | 28 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||
76 | - | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito GM Cycling Team | 20 | GM Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||
77 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||
78 | - | Sprint | MISKULIN Jure Radenska Ljubljana | 20 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||
79 | - | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Team Idea 2010 ASD | 30 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||
80 | - | Sprint | EDMÜLLER Benjamin Team Heizomat | 27 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||
81 | - | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||
82 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||||
83 | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Team Idea 2010 ASD | 21 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||
84 | - | Sprint | SOKOL Jan WSA-Greenlife | 24 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||
85 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||||
86 | - | Sprint | FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil | 32 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||
87 | - | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Radenska Ljubljana | 21 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||
88 | - | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 24 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
89 | - | GC | DOLEZEL Radovan SKC TUFO Prostějov | 21 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
90 | - | Sprint | PETTITI Alessandro Team Idea 2010 ASD | 24 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
91 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
92 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
93 | - | GC | TALAGA Patryk Cycling Academy Team | 19 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
94 | - | TT | DAŠKO Mário Cycling Academy Team | 20 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
95 | - | Classic | TIZZA Marco Team Idea 2010 ASD | 23 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
96 | - | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
97 | - | Classic | ŠAFARIC Matic Radenska Ljubljana | 19 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
98 | - | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 29 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
99 | - | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Amplatz - BMC | 22 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
100 | - | GC | SÜßEMILCH Eric MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
101 | - | Classic | REDA Francesco Team Idea 2010 ASD | 32 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
102 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
103 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
104 | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Kemo Dukla Trencin | 37 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
105 | - | Sprint | DAMIANO Maurizio Team Idea 2010 ASD | 21 | Team Idea 2010 ASD | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
106 | - | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 21 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
107 | - | Sprint | 18 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||||
108 | - | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
109 | - | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
110 | - | Sprint | KOUDELA Tomas SKC TUFO Prostějov | 22 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
111 | - | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
112 | - | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Whirlpool Author | 25 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
113 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Cycling Academy Team | 24 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
114 | - | Sprint | BURKHARDT Holger Team Heizomat | 27 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
115 | - | TT | PAVLIČ Marko Radenska Ljubljana | 22 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
116 | - | GC | BERGER Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
117 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 37 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
118 | - | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
119 | - | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
120 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||||
121 | - | Sprint | ZANELLI Renzo Kemo Dukla Trencin | 26 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
122 | - | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
123 | - | Sprint | FROLOV Igor Itera - Katusha | 25 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
124 | - | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 29 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
125 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||||
126 | - | TT | WALBRÜL Gero Team Heizomat | 24 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
127 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
128 | - | TT | NISHIZONO Ryota Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 27 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
129 | - | Sprint | RYBAKOV Alexander RusVelo | 26 | RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
130 | - | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Roth - Skoda | 26 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
131 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
132 | - | Sprint | REIMER Martin LKT Team Brandenburg | 27 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
133 | - | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 23 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
134 | - | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
135 | - | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
136 | - | Sprint | CAMBIANICA Enea Meridiana Kamen Team | 25 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
137 | - | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | 31 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
138 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
139 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
140 | - | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 0:11 0:11 | .. | ||
141 | - | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele MG.Kvis Vega | 24 | MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||
142 | - | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 21 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||
143 | - | GC | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 32 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||
144 | - | GC | GOLČER Jure Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 37 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||
145 | - | GC | NOVAK Domen Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||
146 | - | Sprint | BENETSEDER Josef Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 32 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||
147 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||||
148 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||||
149 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||||
150 | - | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||
151 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||||
152 | - | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | 23 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||
153 | - | Climber | SANTORO Antonio MG.Kvis Vega | 25 | MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||
154 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||||
155 | - | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal AWT-GreenWay | 19 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||
156 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||||
157 | - | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
158 | - | Sprint | BARNICK Jonas MLP Team Bergstraße | 18 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
159 | - | Sprint | TSUBAKI Hiroshi Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 23 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
160 | - | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 20 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
161 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||||
162 | - | Sprint | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 20 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
163 | - | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
164 | - | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 26 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
165 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 0:13 0:13 | .. | ||
166 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
167 | - | Sprint | PAULUS Dennis Amplatz - BMC | 20 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
168 | - | Sprint | JURČO Matej Kemo Dukla Trencin | 30 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
169 | - | Sprint | CAMPAGNARO Simone Meridiana Kamen Team | 28 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
170 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||||
171 | - | GC | EGGER Mike MLP Team Bergstraße | 22 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
172 | - | Sprint | WÖHRER David Tirol Cycling Team | 25 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
173 | - | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz MLP Team Bergstraße | 19 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
174 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||||
175 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||||
176 | - | GC | HOLOMEK Milan Kemo Dukla Trencin | 19 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
177 | - | GC | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 24 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
178 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||||
179 | - | GC | 19 | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||||
180 | - | GC | LEBAS Thomas Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 29 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
181 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||||
182 | - | Sprint | FERNANDEZ Higinio Team Ecuador | 26 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
183 | - | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
184 | - | Sprint | GIAMPAOLO Moreno MG.Kvis Vega | 23 | MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
185 | - | Sprint | TERASAKI Takero Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 23 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
186 | - | Sprint | CARBONELL Isaac Team Ecuador | 20 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
187 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||||
188 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||||
189 | - | GC | 23 | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||||
190 | - | GC | 29 | ,, 0:18 | .. | ||||
191 | - | GC | 20 | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||||
192 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||||
193 | - | TT | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||
194 | - | TT | 21 | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||||
195 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||||
196 | - | GC | DUBEN Martin Kemo Dukla Trencin | 19 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
197 | - | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Cycling Team | 25 | GM Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
198 | - | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Stölting | 18 | Team Stölting | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
199 | - | Sprint | PORZNER Manuel Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | 0:42 0:42 | .. | ||
200 | - | GC | REUTTER Sven Team Stölting | 18 | Team Stölting | 0:43 0:43 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 0:06:32 | .. |
2 | Tirol Cycling Team | CT | 0:01 0:01 | .. |
3 | AWT-GreenWay | CT | 0:03 0:03 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:12 March 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:53.02 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:1.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: