1 56
Sprint 23 Verandas Willems Cycling Team 0:38:18 ..
2 51
Sprint 27 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 0:00
..
3 52
Sprint 29 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 0:00
..
4 53
Classic 27 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 0:00
..
5 54
Sprint 29 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 0:00
..
6 91
Sprint 25 Wallonie - Bruxelles 0:10 0:10
..
7 93
GC 21 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:10
..
8 94
Sprint 27 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:10
..
9 95
Sprint 32 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:10
..
10 96
Sprint 30 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:10
..
11 11
Classic 22 Australia 0:20 0:20
..
12 12
Classic 21 Australia ,, 0:20
..
13 13
TT 21 Australia ,, 0:20
..
14 16
TT 21 Australia ,, 0:20
..
15 2
Classic 22 Lotto - Soudal U23 0:25 0:25
..
16 3
Sprint 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:25
..
17 4
TT 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:25
..
18 5
GC 19 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:25
..
19 21
TT 20 Team Trefor - Blue Water 0:30 0:30
..
20 22
Sprint 23 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 0:30
..
21 24
Sprint 23 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 0:30
..
22 25
Sprint 24 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 0:30
..
23 26
Sprint 32 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 0:30
..
24 132
Sprint 20 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 0:35 0:35
..
25 133
Sprint 19 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 0:35
..
26 134
Sprint 26 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 0:35
..
27 135
Sprint 22 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 0:35
..
28 136
Sprint 23 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 0:35
..
29 111
Sprint 30 Team Vorarlberg 0:40 0:40
..
30 112
Sprint 27 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:40
..
31 113
Sprint 21 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:40
..
32 114
TT 20 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:40
..
33 116
Sprint 26 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:40
..
34 14
Climber 21 Australia 0:44 0:44
..
35 61
Classic 22 Great Britain 0:45 0:45
..
36 62
TT 21 Great Britain ,, 0:45
..
37 63
GC 19 Great Britain ,, 0:45
..
38 65
Sprint 19 Great Britain ,, 0:45
..
39 171
TT 30 Team Almeborg-Bornholm 0:50 0:50
..
40 172
TT 34 Team Almeborg-Bornholm ,, 0:50
..
41 173
Sprint 21 Team Almeborg-Bornholm ,, 0:50
..
42 175
Sprint 41 Team Almeborg-Bornholm ,, 0:50
..
43 176
Sprint 19 Team Almeborg-Bornholm ,, 0:50
..
44 42
Sprint 24 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 0:55 0:55
..
45 44
Sprint 21 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:55
..
46 45
Classic 22 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:55
..
47 46
Sprint 28 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:55
..
48 31
GC 19 AWT-GreenWay 1:00 1:00
..
49 32
GC 22 AWT-GreenWay ,, 1:00
..
50 33
TT 24 AWT-GreenWay ,, 1:00
..
51 36
Sprint 20 AWT-GreenWay ,, 1:00
..
52 101
Sprint 28 Auber 93 1:05 1:05
..
53 102
Sprint 24 Auber 93 ,, 1:05
..
54 103
Sprint 23 Auber 93 ,, 1:05
..
55 104
Sprint 28 Auber 93 ,, 1:05
..
56 105
Sprint 25 Auber 93 ,, 1:05
..
57 141
Sprint 18 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 1:10 1:10
..
58 142
Sprint 23 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 1:10
..
59 143
Classic 20 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 1:10
..
60 144
Classic 19 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 1:10
..
61 145
Classic 20 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 1:10
..
62 146
GC 19 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 1:10
..
63 121
GC 25 Murias Taldea 1:15 1:15
..
64 122
GC 25 Murias Taldea ,, 1:15
..
65 123
GC 23 Murias Taldea ,, 1:15
..
66 126
Classic 24 Murias Taldea ,, 1:15
..
67 71
GC 19 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 1:20 1:20
..
68 73
Sprint 22 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,, 1:20
..
69 74
Sprint 24 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,, 1:20
..
70 75
Sprint 23 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,, 1:20
..
71 81
Classic 23 Lokosphinx ,, 1:20
..
72 83
Sprint 21 Lokosphinx ,, 1:20
..
73 84
Sprint 25 Lokosphinx ,, 1:20
..
74 85
Sprint 27 Lokosphinx ,, 1:20
..
75 86
TT 27 Lokosphinx ,, 1:20
..
76 151
Classic 23 Team Ecuador ,, 1:20
..
77 152
TT 26 Team Ecuador ,, 1:20
..
78 153
Sprint 26 Team Ecuador ,, 1:20
..
79 154
GC 29 Team Ecuador ,, 1:20
..
80 155
Sprint 35 Team Ecuador ,, 1:20
..
81 161
Sprint 21 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme ,, 1:20
..
82 163
Sprint 33 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme ,, 1:20
..
83 164
Sprint 20 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme ,, 1:20
..
84 165
Sprint 30 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme ,, 1:20
..
85 166
Sprint 24 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme ,, 1:20
..
86 1
Sprint 23 Lotto - Soudal U23 3:04 3:04
..
87 174
Sprint 27 Team Almeborg-Bornholm 3:07 3:07
..
88 162
Sprint 22 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme 3:15 3:15
..
89 55
Sprint 25 Verandas Willems Cycling Team 3:42 3:42
..
90 92
Classic 32 Wallonie - Bruxelles 4:14 4:14
..
91 41
Sprint 27 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 4:33 4:33
..
92 43
Sprint 29 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 5:01 5:01
..
93 23
TT 30 Team Trefor - Blue Water 5:24 5:24
..
94 125
Sprint 22 Murias Taldea 5:25 5:25
..
95 82
Sprint 21 Lokosphinx 5:29 5:29
..
96 64
Sprint 20 Great Britain 5:30 5:30
..
97 66
GC 19 Great Britain ,, 5:30
..
98 6
Classic 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 5:33 5:33
..
99 35
Climber 20 AWT-GreenWay 6:06 6:06
..
100 115
TT 25 Team Vorarlberg 6:39 6:39
..
101 131
Sprint 23 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 7:55 7:55
..
102 72
Sprint 19 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 12:48 12:48
..