The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Veranclassic - Ekoi | 24 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 8 | 5 | 3:40:26 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | 29 | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 19 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 10 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
5 | 11 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | JULES Justin Veranclassic - Ekoi | 28 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 12 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
7 | 13 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
8 | 14 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
9 | 15 | +0:10 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
10 | 16 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
11 | 17 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
12 | 18 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
13 | 19 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | WOLSINK Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 20 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
15 | 21 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 22 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
17 | 23 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | TORRES Albert Team Ecuador | 25 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 24 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
19 | 25 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
20 | 26 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Whirlpool Author | 25 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 27 | +0:10 | - | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 28 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
23 | 29 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 25 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 30 | +0:10 | - | GC | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
25 | 31 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 32 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
27 | 33 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
28 | 34 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
29 | 35 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
30 | 36 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Team Kuota-Lotto | 26 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 37 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 36 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
32 | 38 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
33 | 39 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
34 | 40 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
35 | 41 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 38 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
36 | 42 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
37 | 43 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
38 | 44 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
39 | 45 | +0:10 | - | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 46 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | TE STROET Rens Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 25 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 47 | +0:10 | - | GC | HERNANDEZ Dario Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 48 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | CAMMAERTS Edwig Veranclassic - Ekoi | 27 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 49 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi Velo Club Sovac | 23 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 8 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 50 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
46 | 51 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Team Kuota-Lotto | 23 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 52 | +0:10 | - | GC | LÖER Lukas Team Kuota-Lotto | 20 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | - | Classic | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
49 | 54 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
50 | 55 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 56 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
52 | 57 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
53 | 58 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | HOLLANDERS Dries Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 59 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
55 | 9 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 4 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
57 | 60 | +0:10 | - | GC | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 26 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 61 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
59 | 62 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
60 | 63 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
61 | 64 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
62 | 65 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
63 | 6 | +0:08 | - | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 66 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
65 | 67 | +0:10 | - | GC | GOEREE Rick Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 68 | +0:10 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
67 | 69 | +0:10 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
68 | 70 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
69 | 7 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
70 | 71 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
71 | 72 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | HOSEK Josef Whirlpool Author | 23 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 127 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:10 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
75 | 75 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
76 | 76 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
78 | 78 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | MASCARO Sebastian Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:10 | - | TT | HOEKSTRA Jochem Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 5 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | SINNER Benoît Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 80 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
82 | 81 | +0:10 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
83 | 82 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
84 | 83 | +0:10 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
85 | 84 | +0:10 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
86 | 85 | +0:10 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
87 | 86 | +0:10 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
88 | 87 | +0:10 | - | GC | MARTÍN Víctor Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 88 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
90 | 89 | +0:10 | - | TT | BRAUN Julian Team Kuota-Lotto | 19 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 90 | +0:10 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
92 | 91 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
93 | 92 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
94 | 93 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
95 | 94 | +0:10 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
96 | 95 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 20 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 96 | +0:10 | - | GC | ROMAN Martial Veranclassic - Ekoi | 27 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 97 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
99 | 98 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
100 | 99 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 38 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
101 | 100 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
102 | 101 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
103 | 102 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 43 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
104 | 103 | +0:10 | - | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Kuota-Lotto | 22 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 104 | +0:10 | - | TT | RODRIGUEZ Pedro Sébastian Team Ecuador | 20 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 105 | +0:10 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
107 | 106 | +0:10 | - | GC | CAMRDA Pavel Whirlpool Author | 18 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 107 | +0:10 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
109 | 108 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
110 | 109 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
111 | 110 | +0:10 | - | GC | KOVAR Jan Whirlpool Author | 18 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 111 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
113 | 112 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
114 | 113 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | ROVIRA Jaume Team Ecuador | 35 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 114 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | RIUTORT Juan Carlos Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 115 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
117 | 116 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
118 | 117 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | MOKHTARI Hicham Velo Club Sovac | 18 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 118 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BOUZIDI Mohamed Velo Club Sovac | 21 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 119 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
121 | 120 | +0:10 | - | Classic | QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo Team Ecuador | 23 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 121 | +0:10 | - | TT | MONTENEGRO Jorge Team Ecuador | 26 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
123 | 122 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | HADJBOUZIT Karim Velo Club Sovac | 24 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 0:00 | ||||
124 | 123 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
125 | 124 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | DEWORTELAER Serge Veranclassic - Ekoi | 23 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
126 | 125 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
127 | 128 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | 44 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
128 | 126 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
129 | 129 | +0:34 | - | Sprint | 19 | 0:24 0:24 | ||||||
130 | 130 | +1:54 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:44 1:44 | ||||||
131 | 131 | +1:59 | - | GC | DRUMM Felix Team Kuota-Lotto | 20 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 1:49 1:49 | ||||
132 | 132 | +7:22 | - | GC | 20 | 7:12 7:12 | ||||||
133 | 133 | +7:22 | - | Sprint | AMARI Hichem Velo Club Sovac | 20 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 7:12 | ||||
134 | 134 | +7:22 | - | Sprint | MANSOURI Abderrahmane Velo Club Sovac | 20 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 7:12 | ||||
135 | 135 | +7:22 | - | Sprint | 41 | ,, 7:12 | ||||||
136 | 136 | +7:50 | - | Classic | 22 | 7:40 7:40 | ||||||
137 | 137 | +7:50 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 7:40 | ||||||
138 | 138 | +7:50 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 7:40 | ||||||
139 | 139 | +7:50 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 7:40 | ||||||
140 | 140 | +7:57 | - | Sprint | 25 | 7:47 7:47 | ||||||
141 | 141 | +8:10 | - | GC | 19 | 8:00 8:00 | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 19 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | - | ||||||
DNS | - | TT | - | |||||||||
DSQ | - | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Veranclassic - Ekoi | 25 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 8:00 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Veranclassic - Ekoi | 24 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 3:40:16 | .. | ||
2 | - | Sprint | 29 | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||||
3 | - | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 19 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
4 | - | Sprint | 29 | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||||
5 | - | Sprint | SINNER Benoît Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||
6 | - | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
7 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
8 | - | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||
9 | - | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
10 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||||
11 | - | Sprint | JULES Justin Veranclassic - Ekoi | 28 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
12 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
13 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
14 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
15 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
16 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
17 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
18 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
19 | - | Sprint | WOLSINK Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
20 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
21 | - | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
22 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
23 | - | Sprint | TORRES Albert Team Ecuador | 25 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
24 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
25 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
26 | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Whirlpool Author | 25 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
27 | - | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
28 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
29 | - | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 25 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
30 | - | GC | 26 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
31 | - | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
32 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
33 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
34 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
35 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
36 | - | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Team Kuota-Lotto | 26 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
37 | - | Sprint | 36 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
38 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
39 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
40 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
41 | - | Sprint | 38 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
42 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
43 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
44 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
45 | - | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
46 | - | Sprint | TE STROET Rens Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 25 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
47 | - | GC | HERNANDEZ Dario Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
48 | - | Sprint | CAMMAERTS Edwig Veranclassic - Ekoi | 27 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
49 | - | Sprint | HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi Velo Club Sovac | 23 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
50 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
51 | - | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Team Kuota-Lotto | 23 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
52 | - | GC | LÖER Lukas Team Kuota-Lotto | 20 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
53 | - | GC | 25 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
54 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
55 | - | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
56 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
57 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
58 | - | Sprint | HOLLANDERS Dries Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
59 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
60 | - | GC | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 26 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
61 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
62 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
63 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
64 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
65 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
66 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
67 | - | GC | GOEREE Rick Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
68 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
69 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
70 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
71 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
72 | - | Sprint | HOSEK Josef Whirlpool Author | 23 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
73 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
74 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
75 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
76 | - | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
77 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
78 | - | Sprint | MASCARO Sebastian Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
79 | - | TT | HOEKSTRA Jochem Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
80 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
81 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
82 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
83 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
84 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
85 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
86 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
87 | - | GC | MARTÍN Víctor Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
88 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
89 | - | TT | BRAUN Julian Team Kuota-Lotto | 19 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
90 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
91 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
92 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
93 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
94 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
95 | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 20 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
96 | - | GC | ROMAN Martial Veranclassic - Ekoi | 27 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
97 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
98 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
99 | - | Sprint | 38 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
100 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
101 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
102 | - | Classic | 43 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
103 | - | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Kuota-Lotto | 22 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
104 | - | TT | RODRIGUEZ Pedro Sébastian Team Ecuador | 20 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
105 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
106 | - | GC | CAMRDA Pavel Whirlpool Author | 18 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
107 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
108 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
109 | - | Classic | 25 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
110 | - | GC | KOVAR Jan Whirlpool Author | 18 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
111 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
112 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
113 | - | Sprint | ROVIRA Jaume Team Ecuador | 35 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
114 | - | Sprint | RIUTORT Juan Carlos Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
115 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
116 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
117 | - | Sprint | MOKHTARI Hicham Velo Club Sovac | 18 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
118 | - | Sprint | BOUZIDI Mohamed Velo Club Sovac | 21 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
119 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
120 | - | Classic | QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo Team Ecuador | 23 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
121 | - | TT | MONTENEGRO Jorge Team Ecuador | 26 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
122 | - | Sprint | HADJBOUZIT Karim Velo Club Sovac | 24 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
123 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
124 | - | Sprint | DEWORTELAER Serge Veranclassic - Ekoi | 23 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
125 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
126 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
127 | - | Sprint | TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
128 | - | Sprint | 44 | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||||
129 | - | Sprint | 19 | 0:34 0:34 | .. | ||||
130 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:54 1:54 | .. | ||||
131 | - | GC | DRUMM Felix Team Kuota-Lotto | 20 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 1:59 1:59 | .. | ||
132 | - | GC | 20 | 7:22 7:22 | .. | ||||
133 | - | Sprint | AMARI Hichem Velo Club Sovac | 20 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 7:22 | .. | ||
134 | - | Sprint | MANSOURI Abderrahmane Velo Club Sovac | 20 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 7:22 | .. | ||
135 | - | Sprint | 41 | ,, 7:22 | .. | ||||
136 | - | Classic | 22 | 7:50 7:50 | .. | ||||
137 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 7:50 | .. | ||||
138 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 7:50 | .. | ||||
139 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 7:50 | .. | ||||
140 | - | Sprint | 25 | 7:57 7:57 | .. | ||||
141 | - | GC | 19 | 8:10 8:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Veranclassic - Ekoi | 24 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 25 | +25 | |
2 | - | Sprint | 29 | 20 | +20 | |||
3 | - | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 19 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 16 | +16 | |
4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 14 | +14 | |||
5 | - | Sprint | JULES Justin Veranclassic - Ekoi | 28 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 12 | +12 | |
6 | - | Sprint | 23 | 10 | +10 | |||
7 | - | Sprint | 22 | 9 | +9 | |||
8 | - | Classic | 20 | 8 | +8 | |||
9 | - | GC | 19 | 7 | +7 | |||
10 | - | Sprint | 22 | 6 | +6 | |||
11 | - | Sprint | 23 | 5 | +5 | |||
12 | - | Sprint | 24 | 4 | +4 | |||
13 | - | Sprint | WOLSINK Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3 | +3 | |
14 | - | Sprint | 26 | 2 | +2 | |||
15 | - | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 19 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 3:40:22 | .. | |
2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
3 | - | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
5 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
6 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
7 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
8 | - | Sprint | WOLSINK Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
9 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
10 | - | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
11 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
12 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
13 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
14 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
15 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
16 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
17 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
18 | - | GC | LÖER Lukas Team Kuota-Lotto | 20 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
19 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
20 | - | GC | GOEREE Rick Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
21 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
22 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
23 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
24 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
25 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
26 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
27 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
28 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
29 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
30 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
31 | - | TT | BRAUN Julian Team Kuota-Lotto | 19 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
32 | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 20 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
33 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
34 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
35 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
36 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
37 | - | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Kuota-Lotto | 22 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
38 | - | TT | RODRIGUEZ Pedro Sébastian Team Ecuador | 20 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
39 | - | GC | CAMRDA Pavel Whirlpool Author | 18 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
40 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
41 | - | GC | KOVAR Jan Whirlpool Author | 18 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
42 | - | Sprint | MOKHTARI Hicham Velo Club Sovac | 18 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
43 | - | Sprint | BOUZIDI Mohamed Velo Club Sovac | 21 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
44 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
45 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
46 | - | Sprint | 19 | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
47 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
48 | - | GC | DRUMM Felix Team Kuota-Lotto | 20 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |
49 | - | GC | 20 | 7:16 7:16 | .. | |||
50 | - | Sprint | AMARI Hichem Velo Club Sovac | 20 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 7:16 | .. | |
51 | - | Sprint | MANSOURI Abderrahmane Velo Club Sovac | 20 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 7:16 | .. | |
52 | - | GC | 21 | 7:44 7:44 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | 4 | +4 | |
2 | - | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2 | +2 | |
3 | - | GC | 20 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | CT | 11:01:18 | .. |
2 | GSC Blagnac | DN2 | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:47.28 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:173.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: