The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | +7:13 | - | GC | 19 | 8 | 5 | 2:56:50 | ||||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | BELDA David Burgos - BH | 32 | Burgos - BH | 5 | 2 | 0:14 0:14 | ||
3 | 30 | +18:29 | - | GC | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
4 | 32 | +19:47 | - | Climber | 23 | 0:52 0:52 | ||||||
5 | 3 | +2:39 | - | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:36 1:36 | ||||
6 | 6 | +3:16 | - | Sprint | LIPONNE Julien Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 32 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 1:40 1:40 | ||||
7 | 4 | +2:49 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 1:40 | ||||||
8 | 2 | +1:31 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 1:41 1:41 | ||||
9 | 27 | +14:55 | - | GC | 21 | 1:57 1:57 | ||||||
10 | 5 | +3:05 | - | Sprint | BRUN Frederic Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:00 2:00 | ||||
11 | 8 | +3:29 | - | Climber | 22 | 2:13 2:13 | ||||||
12 | 28 | +16:40 | - | Climber | 21 | 2:19 2:19 | ||||||
13 | 23 | +11:25 | - | GC | 23 | 2:21 2:21 | ||||||
14 | 40 | +25:26 | - | Climber | 19 | 2:32 2:32 | ||||||
15 | 55 | +39:14 | - | GC | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 2:57 2:57 | ||||
16 | 14 | +6:34 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 2:57 | ||||||
17 | 24 | +11:28 | - | Sprint | 29 | 3:05 3:05 | ||||||
18 | 11 | +5:22 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 3:05 | ||||||
19 | 12 | +5:53 | - | Climber | 21 | 3:13 3:13 | ||||||
20 | 25 | +12:18 | - | TT | SOLE Arnau Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 3:24 3:24 | ||||
21 | 7 | +3:28 | - | Climber | 21 | 3:27 3:27 | ||||||
22 | 18 | +7:34 | - | Climber | 18 | 3:38 3:38 | ||||||
23 | 10 | +5:15 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 3:45 3:45 | ||||
24 | 9 | +4:11 | - | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3:48 3:48 | ||||
25 | 29 | +17:01 | - | GC | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3:58 3:58 | ||||
26 | 68 | +59:07 | - | Sprint | MICHAUD Yoann Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 26 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 4:03 4:03 | ||||
27 | 38 | +25:10 | - | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4:24 4:24 | ||||
28 | 15 | +6:50 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 4:24 | ||||||
29 | 19 | +8:23 | - | Sprint | DAMUSEAU Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5:03 5:03 | ||||
30 | 13 | +6:23 | - | Climber | 23 | 5:21 5:21 | ||||||
31 | 17 | +7:28 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 5:21 | ||||||
32 | 43 | +26:43 | - | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | ,, 5:21 | ||||
33 | 22 | +9:37 | - | Sprint | 20 | 5:45 5:45 | ||||||
34 | 20 | +8:50 | - | Sprint | 23 | 5:48 5:48 | ||||||
35 | 31 | +19:29 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 5:48 | ||||||
36 | 21 | +9:24 | - | Classic | 24 | 5:51 5:51 | ||||||
37 | 56 | +40:11 | - | Sprint | 24 | 5:57 5:57 | ||||||
38 | 47 | +35:27 | - | Climber | 19 | 6:02 6:02 | ||||||
39 | 50 | +36:47 | - | Climber | 20 | 7:15 7:15 | ||||||
40 | 58 | +45:22 | - | GC | 22 | 8:49 8:49 | ||||||
41 | 36 | +23:37 | - | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Team Ecuador | 30 | Team Ecuador | ,, 8:49 | ||||
42 | 71 | +1:09:44 | - | Sprint | 25 | 8:54 8:54 | ||||||
43 | 41 | +25:31 | - | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 32 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 8:59 8:59 | ||||
44 | 42 | +25:32 | - | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 8:59 | ||||
45 | 26 | +14:39 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 8:59 | ||||||
46 | 35 | +22:31 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 8:59 | ||||||
47 | 37 | +24:32 | - | Classic | 22 | 10:11 10:11 | ||||||
48 | 44 | +28:47 | - | Classic | 21 | 10:47 10:47 | ||||||
49 | 66 | +57:09 | - | Classic | 22 | 12:06 12:06 | ||||||
50 | 61 | +51:34 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 12:06 | ||||||
51 | 53 | +38:48 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 12:06 | ||||||
52 | 48 | +35:58 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 12:06 | ||||||
53 | 46 | +33:00 | - | Sprint | BUTTNER Simon Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 23 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 12:17 12:17 | ||||
54 | 49 | +36:14 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 12:17 | ||||||
55 | 63 | +54:05 | - | GC | 19 | 14:29 14:29 | ||||||
56 | 51 | +38:31 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 14:29 | ||||||
57 | 45 | +31:35 | - | Classic | NIEUWENHUIS Joris Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 14:29 | ||||
58 | 33 | +21:28 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 14:29 | ||||||
59 | 64 | +54:14 | - | Sprint | CAM Maxime Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 14:41 14:41 | ||||
60 | 34 | +22:04 | - | Sprint | 22 | 14:47 14:47 | ||||||
61 | 69 | +1:00:18 | - | GC | 22 | 15:16 15:16 | ||||||
62 | 62 | +53:13 | - | Classic | 19 | 15:40 15:40 | ||||||
63 | 52 | +38:43 | - | Sprint | 26 | 16:29 16:29 | ||||||
64 | 74 | +1:15:21 | - | Sprint | 20 | 19:24 19:24 | ||||||
65 | 54 | +39:12 | - | GC | 20 | 19:26 19:26 | ||||||
66 | 60 | +47:19 | - | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 20:43 20:43 | ||||
67 | 39 | +25:17 | - | Classic | 24 | 22:00 22:00 | ||||||
68 | 57 | +45:17 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 22:00 | ||||||
69 | 73 | +1:10:16 | - | TT | 25 | 23:59 23:59 | ||||||
70 | 65 | +55:27 | - | Classic | 19 | 24:48 24:48 | ||||||
71 | 72 | +1:09:55 | - | Climber | 19 | 25:16 25:16 | ||||||
72 | 70 | +1:04:26 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 25:16 | ||||||
73 | 67 | +57:12 | - | Sprint | ROMEDER Alexis Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 24 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 28:57 28:57 | ||||
74 | 59 | +46:25 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 28:57 | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | 28 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | HERNANDEZ Dario Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 21 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | - | ||||||
DNS | - | GC | 21 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BELDA David Burgos - BH | 32 | Burgos - BH | 25 | 14:10:11 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 18 | 1:31 1:31 | .. | ||
3 | 7 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 14 | 2:39 2:39 | .. | ||
4 | 9 | ▲5 | - | GC | 21 | 11 | 2:49 2:49 | .. | ||||
5 | 8 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BRUN Frederic Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 8 | 3:05 3:05 | .. | ||
6 | 12 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | LIPONNE Julien Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 32 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 6 | 3:16 3:16 | .. | ||
7 | 3 | ▼4 | - | Climber | 21 | 4 | 3:28 3:28 | .. | ||||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 22 | 3 | 3:29 3:29 | .. | ||||
9 | 4 | ▼5 | - | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2 | 4:11 4:11 | .. | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 1 | 5:15 5:15 | .. | ||
11 | 14 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 19 | 5:22 5:22 | .. | |||||
12 | 16 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 21 | 5:53 5:53 | .. | |||||
13 | 6 | ▼7 | - | Climber | 23 | 6:23 6:23 | .. | |||||
14 | 21 | ▲7 | - | Climber | 22 | 6:34 6:34 | .. | |||||
15 | 15 | - | - | Climber | 23 | 6:50 6:50 | .. | |||||
16 | 29 | ▲13 | - | GC | 19 | 7:13 7:13 | .. | |||||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | - | Classic | 19 | 7:28 7:28 | .. | |||||
18 | 23 | ▲5 | - | Climber | 18 | 7:34 7:34 | .. | |||||
19 | 19 | - | - | Sprint | DAMUSEAU Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 8:23 8:23 | .. | |||
20 | 17 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 23 | 8:50 8:50 | .. | |||||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 24 | 9:24 9:24 | .. | |||||
22 | 22 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 9:37 9:37 | .. | |||||
23 | 32 | ▲9 | - | GC | 23 | 11:25 11:25 | .. | |||||
24 | 30 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 29 | 11:28 11:28 | .. | |||||
25 | 31 | ▲6 | - | TT | SOLE Arnau Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 12:18 12:18 | .. | |||
26 | 25 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 21 | 14:39 14:39 | .. | |||||
27 | 33 | ▲6 | - | GC | 21 | 14:55 14:55 | .. | |||||
28 | 39 | ▲11 | - | Climber | 21 | 16:40 16:40 | .. | |||||
29 | 34 | ▲5 | - | GC | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 17:01 17:01 | .. | |||
30 | 47 | ▲17 | - | GC | 21 | 18:29 18:29 | .. | |||||
31 | 37 | ▲6 | - | GC | 22 | 19:29 19:29 | .. | |||||
32 | 48 | ▲16 | - | Climber | 23 | 19:47 19:47 | .. | |||||
33 | 27 | ▼6 | - | GC | 20 | 21:28 21:28 | .. | |||||
34 | 28 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 22 | 22:04 22:04 | .. | |||||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | - | TT | 19 | 22:31 22:31 | .. | |||||
36 | 40 | ▲4 | - | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Team Ecuador | 30 | Team Ecuador | 23:37 23:37 | .. | |||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 22 | 24:32 24:32 | .. | |||||
38 | 51 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25:10 25:10 | .. | |||
39 | 18 | ▼21 | - | Classic | 24 | 25:17 25:17 | .. | |||||
40 | 54 | ▲14 | - | Climber | 19 | 25:26 25:26 | .. | |||||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | - | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 32 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25:31 25:31 | .. | |||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | - | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25:32 25:32 | .. | |||
43 | 52 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | 26:43 26:43 | .. | |||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 28:47 28:47 | .. | |||||
45 | 44 | ▼1 | - | Classic | NIEUWENHUIS Joris Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 31:35 31:35 | .. | |||
46 | 50 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | BUTTNER Simon Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 23 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 33:00 33:00 | .. | |||
47 | 64 | ▲17 | - | Climber | 19 | 35:27 35:27 | .. | |||||
48 | 56 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 21 | 35:58 35:58 | .. | |||||
49 | 57 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 24 | 36:14 36:14 | .. | |||||
50 | 65 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | 20 | 36:47 36:47 | .. | |||||
51 | 58 | ▲7 | - | GC | 22 | 38:31 38:31 | .. | |||||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 26 | 38:43 38:43 | .. | |||||
53 | 61 | ▲8 | - | TT | 26 | 38:48 38:48 | .. | |||||
54 | 49 | ▼5 | - | GC | 20 | 39:12 39:12 | .. | |||||
55 | 73 | ▲18 | - | GC | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 39:14 39:14 | .. | |||
56 | 69 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 24 | 40:11 40:11 | .. | |||||
57 | 55 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 29 | 45:17 45:17 | .. | |||||
58 | 74 | ▲16 | - | GC | 22 | 45:22 45:22 | .. | |||||
59 | 45 | ▼14 | - | GC | 21 | 46:25 46:25 | .. | |||||
60 | 60 | - | - | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 47:19 47:19 | .. | |||
61 | 78 | ▲17 | - | Classic | 23 | 51:34 51:34 | .. | |||||
62 | 75 | ▲13 | - | Classic | 19 | 53:13 53:13 | .. | |||||
63 | 80 | ▲17 | - | GC | 19 | 54:05 54:05 | .. | |||||
64 | 79 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | CAM Maxime Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 54:14 54:14 | .. | |||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 19 | 55:27 55:27 | .. | |||||
66 | 83 | ▲17 | - | Classic | 22 | 57:09 57:09 | .. | |||||
67 | 62 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | ROMEDER Alexis Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 24 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 57:12 57:12 | .. | |||
68 | 87 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | MICHAUD Yoann Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 26 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 59:07 59:07 | .. | |||
69 | 82 | ▲13 | - | GC | 22 | 1:00:18 1:00:18 | .. | |||||
70 | 77 | ▲7 | - | Climber | 21 | 1:04:26 1:04:26 | .. | |||||
71 | 89 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | 25 | 1:09:44 1:09:44 | .. | |||||
72 | 81 | ▲9 | - | Climber | 19 | 1:09:55 1:09:55 | .. | |||||
73 | 84 | ▲11 | - | TT | 25 | 1:10:16 1:10:16 | .. | |||||
74 | 88 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:15:21 1:15:21 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BELDA David Burgos - BH | 32 | Burgos - BH | 85 | +35 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 24 | 60 | - | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 53 | +8 | |
4 | 20 | ▲16 | - | GC | 19 | 46 | +40 | |||
5 | 13 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 39 | +20 | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | 23 | 35 | - | |||
7 | - | - | GC | 21 | 30 | +30 | ||||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | GC | 20 | 30 | - | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 25 | - | |||
10 | - | - | Climber | 23 | 25 | +25 | ||||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 32 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | - | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 21 | 24 | - | |||
13 | 19 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | LIPONNE Julien Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 32 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 23 | +15 | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | - | Climber | 22 | 22 | +2 | |||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | - | Classic | 21 | 20 | - | |||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 23 | 19 | - | |||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BRUN Frederic Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 18 | +4 | |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | - | GC | 21 | 16 | +10 | |||
19 | 16 | ▼3 | - | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 11 | - | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 8 | - | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | - | GC | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 8 | - | |
22 | - | - | GC | 21 | 6 | +6 | ||||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | - | TT | SOLE Arnau Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 6 | - | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 22 | 1 | - | |||
25 | - | - | Climber | 21 | 1 | +1 | ||||
26 | 24 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 19 | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 14 | - | |
2 | - | - | Climber | 18 | 13 | +13 | ||||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 22 | 11 | - | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 11 | +3 | |
5 | - | - | GC | 19 | 8 | +8 | ||||
6 | - | - | GC | 21 | 8 | +8 | ||||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | - | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 32 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 8 | +2 | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | - | GC | 20 | 7 | - | |||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 6 | - | |||
10 | 16 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | BELDA David Burgos - BH | 32 | Burgos - BH | 6 | +5 | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | - | Climber | 23 | 6 | - | |||
12 | 8 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 23 | 6 | - | |||
13 | - | - | GC | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 6 | +6 | ||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | - | Classic | 21 | 6 | +1 | |||
15 | 10 | ▼5 | - | GC | 21 | 5 | - | |||
16 | 12 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5 | +1 | |
17 | - | - | Climber | 23 | 4 | +4 | ||||
18 | 13 | ▼5 | - | Classic | 24 | 3 | - | |||
19 | 14 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | CAM Maxime Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3 | - | |
20 | - | - | Climber | 21 | 3 | +3 | ||||
21 | 15 | ▼6 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 2 | - | |
22 | 17 | ▼5 | - | Climber | 21 | 1 | - | |||
23 | 18 | ▼5 | - | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1 | - | |
24 | - | - | Climber | 19 | 1 | +1 | ||||
25 | 19 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 24 | 1 | - | |||
26 | 20 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | LIPONNE Julien Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 32 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 14:11:42 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | GC | 21 | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 21 | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 3:44 3:44 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 19 | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 21 | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 22 | 5:03 5:03 | .. | |||
8 | 16 | ▲8 | - | GC | 19 | 5:42 5:42 | .. | |||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | - | Classic | 19 | 5:57 5:57 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | - | Climber | 18 | 6:03 6:03 | .. | |||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 8:06 8:06 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 13:08 13:08 | .. | |||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | - | GC | 21 | 13:24 13:24 | .. | |||
14 | 21 | ▲7 | - | Climber | 21 | 15:09 15:09 | .. | |||
15 | 25 | ▲10 | - | GC | 21 | 16:58 16:58 | .. | |||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | - | GC | 20 | 19:57 19:57 | .. | |||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 22 | 20:33 20:33 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | - | TT | 19 | 21:00 21:00 | .. | |||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 22 | 23:01 23:01 | .. | |||
20 | 27 | ▲7 | - | Climber | 19 | 23:55 23:55 | .. | |||
21 | 24 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 21 | 27:16 27:16 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | - | Classic | NIEUWENHUIS Joris Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 30:04 30:04 | .. | |
23 | 31 | ▲8 | - | Climber | 19 | 33:56 33:56 | .. | |||
24 | 28 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 21 | 34:27 34:27 | .. | |||
25 | 32 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 20 | 35:16 35:16 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | - | GC | 20 | 37:41 37:41 | .. | |||
27 | 23 | ▼4 | - | GC | 21 | 44:54 44:54 | .. | |||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 45:48 45:48 | .. | |
29 | 35 | ▲6 | - | Classic | 19 | 51:42 51:42 | .. | |||
30 | 37 | ▲7 | - | GC | 19 | 52:34 52:34 | .. | |||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 19 | 53:56 53:56 | .. | |||
32 | 40 | ▲8 | - | Classic | 22 | 55:38 55:38 | .. | |||
33 | 39 | ▲6 | - | GC | 22 | 58:47 58:47 | .. | |||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 21 | 1:02:55 1:02:55 | .. | |||
35 | 38 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 19 | 1:08:24 1:08:24 | .. | |||
36 | 42 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:13:50 1:13:50 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Burgos - BH | CT | 8:57:05 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | BMC Development Team | CLUB | 1:11 1:11 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | CLUB | 1:43 1:43 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | 3:11 3:11 | .. |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | GSC Blagnac | DN2 | 7:26 7:26 | .. |
7 | 1 | ▼6 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 9:03 9:03 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | 9:47 9:47 | .. |
9 | - | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | CLUB | 11:25 11:25 | .. | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | CC Étupes | CLUB | 12:31 12:31 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 June 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:33.93 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:100 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: