The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 0:05:45 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | TT | ISAYCHEV Vladimir Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
3 | 6 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
4 | 3 | Climber | MORENO Daniel Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
5 | 1 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
6 | 5 | Climber | SILIN Egor Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | Sprint | VICIOSO Ángel Team Katusha | 38 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
9 | 105 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:01 0:01 | .. | ||
10 | 107 | GC | BERHANE Natnael MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
11 | 102 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
12 | 103 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
13 | 104 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
14 | 106 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
15 | 101 | GC | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
16 | 24 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 0:05 0:05 | .. | ||
17 | 26 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
18 | 23 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
19 | 22 | GC | HERMANS Ben BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
20 | 25 | GC | SENNI Manuel BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
22 | 28 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
23 | 81 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
24 | 87 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
25 | 86 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
26 | 84 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
27 | 83 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
28 | 57 | Sprint | TANNER David IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
29 | 51 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
30 | 55 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst IAM Cycling | 21 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
31 | 52 | GC | DEGAND Thomas IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
32 | 54 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
33 | 45 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Team Cannondale - Garmin | 26 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
34 | 43 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Team Cannondale - Garmin | 24 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
35 | 41 | Climber | KING Ben Team Cannondale - Garmin | 26 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
36 | 42 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Team Cannondale - Garmin | 20 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
37 | 47 | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Team Cannondale - Garmin | 22 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
38 | 44 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Cannondale - Garmin | 22 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
39 | 46 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Team Cannondale - Garmin | 24 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
40 | 123 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
41 | 121 | GC | GOLČER Jure Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 37 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
42 | 126 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
43 | 122 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
44 | 125 | Sprint | MARIN Matej Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
45 | 124 | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
46 | 128 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
47 | 127 | Sprint | SCHOFFMANN Martin Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
48 | 56 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
49 | 58 | GC | WARBASSE Larry IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
50 | 53 | GC | DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
51 | 37 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:11 0:11 | .. | ||
52 | 34 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||
53 | 38 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R La Mondiale | 37 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||
54 | 33 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||
55 | 35 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||
56 | 36 | GC | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||
57 | 31 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||
58 | 177 | TT | TRATNIK Jan Amplatz - BMC | 25 | Amplatz - BMC | 0:13 0:13 | .. | ||
59 | 175 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 30 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
60 | 173 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 27 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
61 | 178 | TT | UMHALLER Andreas Amplatz - BMC | 23 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
62 | 171 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
63 | 131 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 30 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
64 | 137 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
65 | 136 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
66 | 138 | Sprint | TERPSTRA Mike Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 28 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
67 | 133 | Classic | HOOGERLAND Johnny Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 32 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
68 | 66 | GC | SZMYD Sylwester CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 37 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
69 | 65 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
70 | 64 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
71 | 67 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
72 | 63 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
73 | 68 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
74 | 61 | Climber | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
75 | 82 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||
76 | 91 | Classic | MARCATO Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
77 | 96 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
78 | 97 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
79 | 98 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
80 | 95 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
81 | 93 | GC | DE GREEF Francis Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
82 | 92 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
83 | 74 | GC | EL FARES Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM | 30 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
84 | 75 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
85 | 71 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Team Marseille 13 KTM | 29 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
86 | 73 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Team Marseille 13 KTM | 29 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
87 | 76 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Team Marseille 13 KTM | 26 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
88 | 78 | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Team Marseille 13 KTM | 34 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
89 | 193 | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 27 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
90 | 198 | TT | TAFERNER Michael WSA-Greenlife | 22 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
91 | 197 | Sprint | SOKOL Jan WSA-Greenlife | 24 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
92 | 194 | Sprint | GAUGL Florian WSA-Greenlife | 24 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
93 | 196 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | 32 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
94 | 182 | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 29 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||
95 | 188 | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
96 | 184 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
97 | 181 | Sprint | BENETSEDER Josef Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 32 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
98 | 183 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
99 | 187 | Sprint | MEIER Alexander Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
100 | 162 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
101 | 165 | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
102 | 161 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 31 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
103 | 166 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Vorarlberg | 21 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
104 | 164 | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 21 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
105 | 163 | Sprint | JANORSCHKE Grischa Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
106 | 117 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 28 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
107 | 111 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 32 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
108 | 113 | TT | KIRSCH Alex Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
109 | 114 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 34 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
110 | 116 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
111 | 118 | Sprint | ZANGERLE Joel Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 26 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
112 | 115 | Sprint | LEMARCHAND Romain Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 27 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
113 | 112 | GC | HNÍK Karel Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
114 | 132 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||
115 | 191 | Sprint | AUER Daniel WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
116 | 186 | Sprint | MÜLLER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 35 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
117 | 184 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
118 | 32 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
119 | 155 | Sprint | PRAXMARER Stefan Tirol Cycling Team | 26 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
120 | 158 | Sprint | WÖHRER David Tirol Cycling Team | 25 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
121 | 152 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Tirol Cycling Team | 23 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
122 | 156 | GC | SCHIPFLINGER Florian Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
123 | 151 | Classic | GOGL Michael Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
124 | 157 | Sprint | WEISS Martin Tirol Cycling Team | 24 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
125 | 142 | Sprint | PIECHELE Andrea Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 28 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
126 | 147 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 21 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
127 | 146 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
128 | 148 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 22 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
129 | 141 | GC | MANFREDI Andrea Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
130 | 11 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff - Saxo | 24 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
131 | 17 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Tinkoff - Saxo | 30 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
132 | 12 | GC | PETROV Evgeni Tinkoff - Saxo | 37 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
133 | 14 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Tinkoff - Saxo | 28 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
134 | 13 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł Tinkoff - Saxo | 25 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
135 | 15 | GC | PIRES Bruno Tinkoff - Saxo | 34 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
136 | 18 | Climber | ZAUGG Oliver Tinkoff - Saxo | 34 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
137 | 192 | GC | BRUS Alexander WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
138 | 145 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 21 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||
139 | 144 | Sprint | STERBINI Luca Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 22 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||
140 | 174 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Amplatz - BMC | 23 | Amplatz - BMC | 0:32 0:32 | .. | ||
141 | 167 | Classic | PAULUS Daniel Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||
142 | 108 | GC | JIM Songezo MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:42 0:42 | .. | ||
143 | 135 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
144 | 168 | TT | WALZEL Andreas Team Vorarlberg | 20 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||
145 | 154 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||
146 | 172 | Sprint | BAJT Dejan Amplatz - BMC | 27 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:47 | .. | ||
147 | 176 | Sprint | PAULUS Dennis Amplatz - BMC | 20 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:47 | .. | ||
148 | 134 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:47 | .. | ||
149 | 195 | Sprint | GOTZ Markus WSA-Greenlife | 30 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:51 0:51 | .. | ||
150 | 88 | Sprint | VERHELST Louis Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:53 0:53 | .. | ||
151 | 85 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||
152 | 77 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément Team Marseille 13 KTM | 23 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||
153 | 153 | Sprint | SCHOIBL Mario Tirol Cycling Team | 25 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1:09 1:09 | .. | ||
154 | 62 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:13 1:13 | .. | ||
155 | 72 | Sprint | PENVEN Clément Team Marseille 13 KTM | 26 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||
156 | 94 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:34 1:34 | .. | ||
157 | 16 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1:45 1:45 | .. | ||
158 | 27 | Climber | VELITS Peter BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 2:11 2:11 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Katusha | WT | 0:05:45 | .. |
2 | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | 0:01 0:01 | .. |
3 | BMC Racing Team | WT | 0:05 0:05 | .. |
4 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 0:08 0:08 | .. |
5 | IAM Cycling | WT | ,, 0:08 | .. |
6 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | WT | ,, 0:08 | .. |
7 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 0:10 0:10 | .. |
8 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 0:11 0:11 | .. |
9 | Amplatz - BMC | CT | 0:13 0:13 | .. |
10 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | PCT | 0:14 0:14 | .. |
11 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | ,, 0:14 | .. |
12 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 0:16 0:16 | .. |
13 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | CT | 0:17 0:17 | .. |
14 | WSA-Greenlife | CT | ,, 0:17 | .. |
15 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | 0:21 0:21 | .. |
16 | Team Vorarlberg | CT | ,, 0:21 | .. |
17 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | PCT | ,, 0:21 | .. |
18 | Tirol Cycling Team | CT | 0:26 0:26 | .. |
19 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | PCT | ,, 0:26 | .. |
20 | Tinkoff - Saxo | WT | 0:27 0:27 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:04 July 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:56.35 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:5.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: