The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 6 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | 20 | 30 | 4:49:39 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:10 | 121 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 14 | 18 | 0:04 0:04 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:29 | 96 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 8 | 12 | 0:21 0:21 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:33 | 56 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 7 | 7 | ,, 0:21 | ||
5 | 5 | +0:35 | 156 | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 6 | 4 | ,, 0:21 | ||
6 | 6 | +0:35 | 17 | Sprint | TURGOT Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | 3 | ,, 0:21 | ||
7 | 7 | +0:36 | 63 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Team Katusha | 34 | Team Katusha | 4 | 2 | ,, 0:21 | ||
8 | 8 | +0:36 | 26 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:21 | ||
9 | 9 | +0:41 | 155 | GC | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
10 | 10 | +1:20 | 62 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
11 | 11 | +1:20 | 86 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Danny Trek Factory Racing | 21 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 1:05 | ||||
12 | 12 | +1:20 | 53 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:05 | ||||
13 | 13 | +1:20 | 47 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:05 | ||||
14 | 14 | +1:20 | 27 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:05 | ||||
15 | 15 | +1:20 | 5 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Etixx - Quick Step | 26 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 1:05 | ||||
16 | 16 | +1:20 | 66 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 1:05 | ||||
17 | 17 | +1:20 | 135 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:05 | ||||
18 | 18 | +1:20 | 127 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:05 | ||||
19 | 19 | +1:22 | 97 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
20 | 20 | +1:22 | 123 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:07 | ||||
21 | 21 | +1:22 | 151 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 32 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 1:07 | ||||
22 | 22 | +1:22 | 24 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:07 | ||||
23 | 23 | +1:22 | 143 | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Veranclassic - Ekoi | 25 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 1:07 | ||||
24 | 24 | +1:22 | 124 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:07 | ||||
25 | 25 | +1:22 | 126 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:07 | ||||
26 | 26 | +1:22 | 157 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie - Bruxelles | 30 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 1:07 | ||||
27 | 27 | +1:22 | 21 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:07 | ||||
28 | 28 | +1:22 | 11 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:07 | ||||
29 | 29 | +1:22 | 122 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:07 | ||||
30 | 30 | +1:22 | 144 | Sprint | CAMMAERTS Edwig Veranclassic - Ekoi | 28 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 1:07 | ||||
31 | 31 | +1:22 | 23 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:07 | ||||
32 | 32 | +1:22 | 114 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:07 | ||||
33 | 33 | +1:22 | 14 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:07 | ||||
34 | 34 | +1:22 | 153 | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 1:07 | ||||
35 | 35 | +1:22 | 37 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ | 26 | FDJ | ,, 1:07 | ||||
36 | 36 | +1:22 | 55 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:07 | ||||
37 | 37 | +1:22 | 2 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 1:07 | ||||
38 | 38 | +1:22 | 154 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 1:07 | ||||
39 | 39 | +1:22 | 73 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Tinkoff - Saxo | 26 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 1:07 | ||||
40 | 40 | +1:22 | 15 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:07 | ||||
41 | 41 | +1:22 | 25 | Climber | VELITS Peter BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:07 | ||||
42 | 42 | +1:22 | 81 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Trek Factory Racing | 25 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 1:07 | ||||
43 | 43 | +1:22 | 65 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | ,, 1:07 | ||||
44 | 44 | +1:22 | 85 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek Factory Racing | 27 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 1:07 | ||||
45 | 45 | +1:22 | 94 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:07 | ||||
46 | 46 | +1:22 | 43 | Sprint | LANG Pirmin IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:07 | ||||
47 | 47 | +1:22 | 106 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:07 | ||||
48 | 48 | +1:22 | 41 | GC | DEGAND Thomas IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:07 | ||||
49 | 49 | +1:22 | 101 | Sprint | AHLSTRAND Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:07 | ||||
50 | 50 | +1:22 | 93 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:07 | ||||
51 | 51 | +1:22 | 132 | Classic | LEUKEMANS Björn Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 38 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:07 | ||||
52 | 52 | +1:22 | 74 | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay Tinkoff - Saxo | 22 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 1:07 | ||||
53 | 53 | +1:22 | 75 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 30 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 1:07 | ||||
54 | 54 | +1:22 | 136 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:07 | ||||
55 | 55 | +1:22 | 125 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:07 | ||||
56 | 56 | +1:22 | 51 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:07 | ||||
57 | 57 | +1:22 | 4 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 1:07 | ||||
58 | 58 | +1:22 | 111 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:07 | ||||
59 | 59 | +1:22 | 1 | Sprint | BOONEN Tom Etixx - Quick Step | 34 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 1:07 | ||||
60 | 60 | +1:22 | 83 | Sprint | ROULSTON Hayden Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 1:07 | ||||
61 | 61 | +1:22 | 95 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:07 | ||||
62 | 62 | +1:22 | 71 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti Tinkoff - Saxo | 30 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 1:07 | ||||
63 | 64 | +4:28 | 36 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 4:13 4:13 | ||||
64 | 65 | +4:28 | 3 | TT | VELITS Martin Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 4:13 | ||||
65 | 66 | +4:28 | 57 | Climber | VERVAEKE Louis Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 4:13 | ||||
66 | 63 | +4:26 | 72 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 4:13 | ||||
67 | 67 | +4:28 | 67 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | ,, 4:13 | ||||
68 | 68 | +4:28 | 61 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | ,, 4:13 | ||||
69 | 69 | +4:28 | 33 | Classic | GESLIN Anthony FDJ | 35 | FDJ | ,, 4:13 | ||||
70 | 70 | +4:28 | 54 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 4:13 | ||||
71 | 71 | +4:28 | 103 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 4:13 | ||||
72 | 72 | +4:28 | 137 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 4:13 | ||||
73 | 73 | +4:28 | 7 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 4:13 | ||||
74 | 74 | +4:28 | 22 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 4:13 | ||||
75 | 75 | +7:34 | 115 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | 7:19 7:19 | ||||
76 | 76 | +7:34 | 31 | GC | 26 | FDJ | ,, 7:19 | |||||
77 | 77 | +7:34 | 46 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | ,, 7:19 | ||||
78 | 78 | +7:44 | 52 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 7:29 7:29 | ||||
79 | 79 | +9:50 | 107 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9:35 9:35 | ||||
80 | 80 | +9:50 | 116 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | ,, 9:35 | ||||
81 | 81 | +9:50 | 112 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 9:35 | ||||
82 | 82 | +9:50 | 102 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 9:35 | ||||
83 | 83 | +9:50 | 82 | GC | POPOVYCH Yaroslav Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 9:35 | ||||
84 | 84 | +9:52 | 44 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Cycling | 22 | IAM Cycling | 9:37 9:37 | ||||
85 | 85 | +9:52 | 42 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | ,, 9:37 | ||||
86 | 86 | +12:51 | 131 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12:36 12:36 | ||||
87 | 87 | +13:52 | 134 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13:37 13:37 | ||||
88 | 88 | +17:16 | 152 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory Wallonie - Bruxelles | 32 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 17:01 17:01 | ||||
89 | 89 | +17:16 | 12 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 17:01 | ||||
90 | 90 | +17:18 | 133 | Sprint | DRON Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 17:03 17:03 | ||||
91 | 91 | +17:18 | 35 | GC | 22 | FDJ | ,, 17:03 | |||||
92 | 92 | +17:18 | 16 | Classic | MINARD Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 17:03 | ||||
93 | 93 | +28:03 | 113 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | 27:48 27:48 | ||||
94 | 94 | +28:03 | 145 | Sprint | DEWORTELAER Serge Veranclassic - Ekoi | 23 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 27:48 | ||||
DNF | 13 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | - | ||||||
DNF | 92 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | - | ||||||
DNF | 91 | GC | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | - | ||||||
DNF | 104 | Sprint | CHAINEL Steve Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | 117 | Sprint | MÉDEREL Maxime Team Europcar | 34 | Team Europcar | - | ||||||
DNF | 34 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 24 | FDJ | - | ||||||
DNF | 32 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann FDJ | 28 | FDJ | - | ||||||
DNF | 84 | TT | SERGENT Jesse Trek Factory Racing | 27 | Trek Factory Racing | - | ||||||
DNF | 45 | Sprint | PINEAU Jérôme IAM Cycling | 35 | IAM Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 142 | Sprint | RULLIÈRE Melvin Veranclassic - Ekoi | 25 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | - | ||||||
DNF | 141 | Sprint | JULES Justin Veranclassic - Ekoi | 28 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | - | ||||||
DNF | 147 | Sprint | FINDERS Dirk Veranclassic - Ekoi | 29 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | - | ||||||
DNF | 146 | Sprint | DE ROOZE Niels Veranclassic - Ekoi | 22 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | - | ||||||
DNF | 76 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Tinkoff - Saxo | 26 | Tinkoff - Saxo | - | ||||||
DNS | 87 | TT | VANDEWALLE Kristof Trek Factory Racing | 30 | Trek Factory Racing | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | 4:49:24 | .. | ||
2 | 121 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
3 | 96 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:29 0:29 | .. | ||
4 | 56 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
5 | 156 | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
6 | 17 | Sprint | TURGOT Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||
7 | 63 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Team Katusha | 34 | Team Katusha | 0:36 0:36 | .. | ||
8 | 26 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:36 | .. | ||
9 | 155 | GC | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
10 | 62 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 1:20 1:20 | .. | ||
11 | 86 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Danny Trek Factory Racing | 21 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
12 | 53 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
13 | 47 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
14 | 27 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
15 | 5 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Etixx - Quick Step | 26 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
16 | 66 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
17 | 135 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
18 | 127 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:20 | .. | ||
19 | 97 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:22 1:22 | .. | ||
20 | 123 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
21 | 151 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 32 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
22 | 24 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
23 | 143 | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Veranclassic - Ekoi | 25 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
24 | 124 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
25 | 126 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
26 | 157 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie - Bruxelles | 30 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
27 | 21 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
28 | 11 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
29 | 122 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
30 | 144 | Sprint | CAMMAERTS Edwig Veranclassic - Ekoi | 28 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
31 | 23 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
32 | 114 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
33 | 14 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
34 | 153 | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
35 | 37 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ | 26 | FDJ | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
36 | 55 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
37 | 2 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
38 | 154 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
39 | 73 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Tinkoff - Saxo | 26 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
40 | 15 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
41 | 25 | Climber | VELITS Peter BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
42 | 81 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Trek Factory Racing | 25 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
43 | 65 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
44 | 85 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek Factory Racing | 27 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
45 | 94 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
46 | 43 | Sprint | LANG Pirmin IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
47 | 106 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
48 | 41 | GC | DEGAND Thomas IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
49 | 101 | Sprint | AHLSTRAND Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
50 | 93 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
51 | 132 | Classic | LEUKEMANS Björn Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 38 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
52 | 74 | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay Tinkoff - Saxo | 22 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
53 | 75 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 30 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
54 | 136 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
55 | 125 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
56 | 51 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
57 | 4 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
58 | 111 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
59 | 1 | Sprint | BOONEN Tom Etixx - Quick Step | 34 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
60 | 83 | Sprint | ROULSTON Hayden Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
61 | 95 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
62 | 71 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti Tinkoff - Saxo | 30 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
63 | 72 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 4:26 4:26 | .. | ||
64 | 36 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 4:28 4:28 | .. | ||
65 | 3 | TT | VELITS Martin Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 4:28 | .. | ||
66 | 57 | Climber | VERVAEKE Louis Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 4:28 | .. | ||
67 | 67 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | ,, 4:28 | .. | ||
68 | 61 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | ,, 4:28 | .. | ||
69 | 33 | Classic | GESLIN Anthony FDJ | 35 | FDJ | ,, 4:28 | .. | ||
70 | 54 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 4:28 | .. | ||
71 | 103 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 4:28 | .. | ||
72 | 137 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 4:28 | .. | ||
73 | 7 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 4:28 | .. | ||
74 | 22 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 4:28 | .. | ||
75 | 115 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | 7:34 7:34 | .. | ||
76 | 31 | GC | 26 | FDJ | ,, 7:34 | .. | |||
77 | 46 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | ,, 7:34 | .. | ||
78 | 52 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 7:44 7:44 | .. | ||
79 | 107 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9:50 9:50 | .. | ||
80 | 116 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | ,, 9:50 | .. | ||
81 | 112 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 9:50 | .. | ||
82 | 102 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 9:50 | .. | ||
83 | 82 | GC | POPOVYCH Yaroslav Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 9:50 | .. | ||
84 | 44 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Cycling | 22 | IAM Cycling | 9:52 9:52 | .. | ||
85 | 42 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | ,, 9:52 | .. | ||
86 | 131 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12:51 12:51 | .. | ||
87 | 134 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13:52 13:52 | .. | ||
88 | 152 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory Wallonie - Bruxelles | 32 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 17:16 17:16 | .. | ||
89 | 12 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 17:16 | .. | ||
90 | 133 | Sprint | DRON Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 17:18 17:18 | .. | ||
91 | 35 | GC | 22 | FDJ | ,, 17:18 | .. | |||
92 | 16 | Classic | MINARD Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 17:18 | .. | ||
93 | 113 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | 28:03 28:03 | .. | ||
94 | 145 | Sprint | DEWORTELAER Serge Veranclassic - Ekoi | 23 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 28:03 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | 25 | +25 | |
2 | 121 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20 | +20 | |
3 | 96 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 16 | +16 | |
4 | 56 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 14 | +14 | |
5 | 156 | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 12 | +12 | |
6 | 17 | Sprint | TURGOT Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | +10 | |
7 | 63 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Team Katusha | 34 | Team Katusha | 9 | +9 | |
8 | 26 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 8 | +8 | |
9 | 155 | GC | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 7 | +7 | |
10 | 62 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 6 | +6 | |
11 | 86 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Danny Trek Factory Racing | 21 | Trek Factory Racing | 5 | +5 | |
12 | 53 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 4 | +4 | |
13 | 47 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | 3 | +3 | |
14 | 27 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 2 | +2 | |
15 | 5 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Etixx - Quick Step | 26 | Etixx - Quick Step | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 121 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4:49:34 | .. | |
2 | 56 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
3 | 26 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
4 | 155 | GC | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |
5 | 86 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Danny Trek Factory Racing | 21 | Trek Factory Racing | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |
6 | 27 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:10 | .. | |
7 | 127 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:10 | .. | |
8 | 97 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |
9 | 123 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:12 | .. | |
10 | 154 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 1:12 | .. | |
11 | 74 | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay Tinkoff - Saxo | 22 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 1:12 | .. | |
12 | 57 | Climber | VERVAEKE Louis Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |
13 | 107 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9:40 9:40 | .. | |
14 | 112 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 9:40 | .. | |
15 | 44 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Cycling | 22 | IAM Cycling | 9:42 9:42 | .. | |
16 | 134 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13:42 13:42 | .. | |
17 | 35 | GC | 22 | FDJ | 17:08 17:08 | .. | ||
18 | 113 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | 27:53 27:53 | .. | |
19 | 145 | Sprint | DEWORTELAER Serge Veranclassic - Ekoi | 23 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 27:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 155 | GC | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 36 | +36 | |
2 | 121 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | +26 | |
3 | 71 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti Tinkoff - Saxo | 30 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 6 | +6 | |
4 | 26 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 6 | +6 | |
5 | 6 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | 4 | +4 | |
6 | 63 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Team Katusha | 34 | Team Katusha | 4 | +4 | |
7 | 67 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 4 | +4 | |
8 | 42 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | 4 | +4 | |
9 | 96 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2 | +2 | |
10 | 126 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | +2 | |
11 | 3 | TT | VELITS Martin Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | CT | 14:30:51 | .. |
2 | Etixx - Quick Step | WT | 0:18 0:18 | .. |
3 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 0:22 0:22 | .. |
4 | Team Katusha | WT | 0:37 0:37 | .. |
5 | BMC Racing Team | WT | 0:39 0:39 | .. |
6 | Lotto Soudal | WT | ,, 0:39 | .. |
7 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | 0:41 0:41 | .. |
8 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | ,, 0:41 | .. |
9 | Trek Factory Racing | WT | 1:25 1:25 | .. |
10 | IAM Cycling | WT | ,, 1:25 | .. |
11 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | ,, 1:25 | .. |
12 | Tinkoff - Saxo | WT | 1:27 1:27 | .. |
13 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 4:33 4:33 | .. |
14 | Team Europcar | PCT | 7:39 7:39 | .. |
15 | FDJ | WT | ,, 7:39 | .. |
16 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | CT | 28:08 28:08 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:25 July 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.5 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:190.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint à deux
- Avg. temperature: