The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 8 | 5 | 3:08:37 | ||
2 | 9 | +0:15 | - | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | BRUSSELMAN Twan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 2 | 1 | 0:03 0:03 | ||
4 | 14 | +0:24 | - | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
5 | 3 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:03 | ||||
6 | 6 | +0:11 | - | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
7 | 8 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | VERMEULEN Jeff Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 26 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:03 | ||||
8 | 5 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | NOWAK Mateusz Domin Sport | 23 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:03 | ||||
9 | 11 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
10 | 17 | +0:33 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
11 | 2 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
12 | 7 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 38 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:03 | ||||
13 | 12 | +0:20 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:03 | ||||
14 | 16 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss BDC Team | 21 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
15 | 13 | +0:21 | - | Sprint | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kyiv Capital Racing | 18 | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 0:03 | ||||
16 | 15 | +0:28 | - | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Domin Sport | 41 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:03 | ||||
17 | 10 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:03 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:41 | - | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
19 | 29 | +1:32 | - | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
20 | 43 | +1:40 | - | Sprint | GATSKIY Pavel Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 24 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 1:19 | ||||
21 | 23 | +1:29 | - | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 24 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 1:19 | ||||
22 | 36 | +1:35 | - | Sprint | ØLLEGAARD Morten Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 1:19 | ||||
23 | 38 | +1:36 | - | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 1:19 | ||||
24 | 39 | +1:36 | - | Sprint | KOZACHENKO Sergiy Kyiv Capital Racing | 21 | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 1:19 | ||||
25 | 35 | +1:35 | - | Sprint | SKARZYNSKI Wojciech Wibatech Fuji | 26 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 1:19 | ||||
26 | 48 | +1:42 | - | Sprint | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Wibatech Fuji | 23 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 1:19 | ||||
27 | 45 | +1:41 | - | GC | KUZMIN Anton Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 18 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 1:19 | ||||
28 | 25 | +1:29 | - | Sprint | RODENBURG Tim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 20 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 1:19 | ||||
29 | 46 | +1:42 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:19 | ||||||
30 | 49 | +1:44 | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Fuji | 27 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 1:19 | ||||
31 | 24 | +1:29 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:19 | ||||
32 | 31 | +1:32 | - | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:19 | ||||
33 | 41 | +1:37 | - | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz Domin Sport | 19 | Domin Sport | ,, 1:19 | ||||
34 | 28 | +1:31 | - | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 19 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 1:19 | ||||
35 | 21 | +1:27 | - | Sprint | SCHOMBER Nils Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 1:19 | ||||
36 | 19 | +1:26 | - | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 25 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 1:19 | ||||
37 | 20 | +1:26 | - | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 27 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 1:19 | ||||
38 | 42 | +1:39 | - | Sprint | ASHUROV Konstantin Kyiv Capital Racing | 18 | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 1:19 | ||||
39 | 22 | +1:28 | - | Sprint | POUTSMA Stefan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 23 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 1:19 | ||||
40 | 34 | +1:34 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 1:19 | ||||||
41 | 26 | +1:29 | - | Sprint | NOWACZEK Mateusz Kolss BDC Team | 24 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 1:19 | ||||
42 | 37 | +1:36 | - | Sprint | WITECKI Mariusz Domin Sport | 34 | Domin Sport | ,, 1:19 | ||||
43 | 27 | +1:30 | - | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 1:19 | ||||
44 | 47 | +1:42 | - | Sprint | SCHJØNNEMANN Kaspar Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 28 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 1:19 | ||||
45 | 44 | +1:41 | - | Sprint | BRONIŠ Roman Kemo Dukla Trencin | 38 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 1:19 | ||||
46 | 50 | +1:49 | - | GC | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 24 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:19 | ||||
47 | 33 | +1:33 | - | GC | MORUGA Anton Kyiv Capital Racing | 20 | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 1:19 | ||||
48 | 40 | +1:36 | - | GC | SHUMILOV Iurii Kyiv Capital Racing | 19 | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 1:19 | ||||
49 | 30 | +1:32 | - | TT | LIß Lucas Rad-Net Rose Team | 23 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 1:19 | ||||
50 | 32 | +1:32 | - | Sprint | AISTRUP Nikola Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 1:19 | ||||
51 | 51 | +2:13 | - | Sprint | DELLE STELLE Christian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:52 1:52 | ||||
52 | 81 | +8:39 | - | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 8:18 8:18 | ||||
53 | 69 | +8:37 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
54 | 102 | +8:49 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
55 | 94 | +8:45 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
56 | 75 | +8:38 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
57 | 72 | +8:37 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
58 | 67 | +8:36 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
59 | 101 | +8:48 | - | GC | ,, 8:18 | |||||||
60 | 103 | +8:49 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
61 | 59 | +8:33 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
62 | 91 | +8:43 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
63 | 90 | +8:43 | - | Sprint | 37 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
64 | 86 | +8:41 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
65 | 55 | +8:31 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
66 | 73 | +8:37 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
67 | 82 | +8:39 | - | Sprint | HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 8:18 | ||||
68 | 99 | +8:47 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
69 | 98 | +8:47 | - | GC | SAMOL Pawel Wibatech Fuji | 22 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 8:18 | ||||
70 | 84 | +8:41 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
71 | 70 | +8:37 | - | Sprint | SKORENKO Mykyta Kyiv Capital Racing | 22 | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 8:18 | ||||
72 | 105 | +8:57 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
73 | 85 | +8:41 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
74 | 79 | +8:39 | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 23 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 8:18 | ||||
75 | 54 | +8:30 | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Kemo Dukla Trencin | 38 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 8:18 | ||||
76 | 53 | +8:28 | - | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin | 27 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 8:18 | ||||
77 | 87 | +8:42 | - | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Kemo Dukla Trencin | 21 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 8:18 | ||||
78 | 74 | +8:38 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
79 | 96 | +8:46 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
80 | 71 | +8:37 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
81 | 106 | +8:57 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 30 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 8:18 | ||||
82 | 80 | +8:39 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
83 | 63 | +8:34 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
84 | 60 | +8:33 | - | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 19 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 8:18 | ||||
85 | 88 | +8:43 | - | Sprint | MØRKØV Jesper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 8:18 | ||||
86 | 95 | +8:46 | - | TT | JØRGENSEN Kasper Linde Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 8:18 | ||||
87 | 89 | +8:43 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
88 | 65 | +8:35 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
89 | 57 | +8:32 | - | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 18 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 8:18 | ||||
90 | 68 | +8:36 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
91 | 77 | +8:39 | - | Sprint | SKARZYNSKI Piotr Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 24 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 8:18 | ||||
92 | 64 | +8:34 | - | Sprint | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 23 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 8:18 | ||||
93 | 104 | +8:51 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
94 | 78 | +8:39 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
95 | 83 | +8:40 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
96 | 100 | +8:47 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | 32 | Domin Sport | ,, 8:18 | ||||
97 | 92 | +8:44 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
98 | 66 | +8:36 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
99 | 97 | +8:47 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
100 | 62 | +8:34 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
101 | 56 | +8:31 | - | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | 34 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 8:18 | ||||
102 | 61 | +8:34 | - | Sprint | BOMMEL Henning Rad-Net Rose Team | 32 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 8:18 | ||||
103 | 52 | +8:25 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 8:18 | ||||
104 | 58 | +8:32 | - | Sprint | BATEK Dariusz Wibatech Fuji | 29 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 8:18 | ||||
105 | 76 | +8:38 | - | Sprint | CHARUCKI Pawel Domin Sport | 26 | Domin Sport | ,, 8:18 | ||||
106 | 93 | +8:44 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 8:18 | ||||||
107 | 107 | +10:48 | - | Sprint | 22 | 10:21 10:21 | ||||||
108 | 109 | +13:35 | - | Sprint | 25 | 13:04 13:04 | ||||||
109 | 108 | +13:34 | - | GC | DUBEN Martin Kemo Dukla Trencin | 20 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 13:04 | ||||
OTL | - | Sprint | FRAHM Jasper LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 13:04 | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 27 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 3:11:21 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||
4 | 20 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | BRUSSELMAN Twan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||
5 | 17 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | NOWAK Mateusz Domin Sport | 23 | Domin Sport | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | - | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:11 0:11 | .. | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 38 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
8 | 19 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | VERMEULEN Jeff Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 26 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
9 | 72 | ▲63 | - | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||
10 | 31 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
11 | 38 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | 24 | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||||
12 | 45 | ▲33 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
13 | 51 | ▲38 | - | Sprint | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kyiv Capital Racing | 18 | Kyiv Capital Racing | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||
14 | 67 | ▲53 | - | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
15 | 88 | ▲73 | - | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Domin Sport | 41 | Domin Sport | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
16 | 96 | ▲80 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss BDC Team | 21 | Kolss BDC Team | 0:31 0:31 | .. | ||
17 | 104 | ▲87 | - | Sprint | 23 | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||||
18 | 11 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
19 | 13 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 25 | Kolss BDC Team | 1:26 1:26 | .. | ||
20 | 3 | ▼17 | - | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 27 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 1:26 | .. | ||
21 | 5 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | SCHOMBER Nils Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||
22 | 7 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | POUTSMA Stefan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 23 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||
23 | 9 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 24 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 1:29 1:29 | .. | ||
24 | 12 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:29 | .. | ||
25 | 14 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | RODENBURG Tim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 20 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 1:29 | .. | ||
26 | 16 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | NOWACZEK Mateusz Kolss BDC Team | 24 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 1:29 | .. | ||
27 | 21 | ▼6 | - | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | 1:30 1:30 | .. | ||
28 | 22 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 19 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 1:31 1:31 | .. | ||
29 | 25 | ▼4 | - | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 1:32 1:32 | .. | ||
30 | 26 | ▼4 | - | TT | LIß Lucas Rad-Net Rose Team | 23 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 1:32 | .. | ||
31 | 27 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:32 | .. | ||
32 | 28 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | AISTRUP Nikola Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 1:32 | .. | ||
33 | 30 | ▼3 | - | GC | MORUGA Anton Kyiv Capital Racing | 20 | Kyiv Capital Racing | 1:33 1:33 | .. | ||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 23 | 1:34 1:34 | .. | ||||
35 | 40 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | SKARZYNSKI Wojciech Wibatech Fuji | 26 | Wibatech Fuji | 1:35 1:35 | .. | ||
36 | 43 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | ØLLEGAARD Morten Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 1:35 | .. | ||
37 | 44 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | WITECKI Mariusz Domin Sport | 34 | Domin Sport | 1:36 1:36 | .. | ||
38 | 46 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 1:36 | .. | ||
39 | 48 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | KOZACHENKO Sergiy Kyiv Capital Racing | 21 | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 1:36 | .. | ||
40 | 49 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | SHUMILOV Iurii Kyiv Capital Racing | 19 | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 1:36 | .. | ||
41 | 50 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz Domin Sport | 19 | Domin Sport | 1:37 1:37 | .. | ||
42 | 61 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | ASHUROV Konstantin Kyiv Capital Racing | 18 | Kyiv Capital Racing | 1:39 1:39 | .. | ||
43 | 64 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | GATSKIY Pavel Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 24 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 1:40 1:40 | .. | ||
44 | 74 | ▲30 | - | Sprint | BRONIŠ Roman Kemo Dukla Trencin | 38 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 1:41 1:41 | .. | ||
45 | 76 | ▲31 | - | GC | KUZMIN Anton Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 18 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 1:41 | .. | ||
46 | 78 | ▲32 | - | Sprint | 22 | 1:42 1:42 | .. | ||||
47 | 80 | ▲33 | - | Sprint | SCHJØNNEMANN Kaspar Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 28 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 1:42 | .. | ||
48 | 82 | ▲34 | - | Sprint | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Wibatech Fuji | 23 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 1:42 | .. | ||
49 | 85 | ▲36 | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Fuji | 27 | Wibatech Fuji | 1:44 1:44 | .. | ||
50 | 102 | ▲52 | - | GC | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 24 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:49 1:49 | .. | ||
51 | 69 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | DELLE STELLE Christian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:13 2:13 | .. | ||
52 | 6 | ▼46 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 8:25 8:25 | .. | ||
53 | 10 | ▼43 | - | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin | 27 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 8:28 8:28 | .. | ||
54 | 23 | ▼31 | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Kemo Dukla Trencin | 38 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 8:30 8:30 | .. | ||
55 | 24 | ▼31 | - | Sprint | 19 | 8:31 8:31 | .. | ||||
56 | 29 | ▼27 | - | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | 34 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 8:31 | .. | ||
57 | 32 | ▼25 | - | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 18 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 8:32 8:32 | .. | ||
58 | 33 | ▼25 | - | Sprint | BATEK Dariusz Wibatech Fuji | 29 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 8:32 | .. | ||
59 | 34 | ▼25 | - | GC | 21 | 8:33 8:33 | .. | ||||
60 | 36 | ▼24 | - | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 19 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 8:33 | .. | ||
61 | 37 | ▼24 | - | Sprint | BOMMEL Henning Rad-Net Rose Team | 32 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 8:34 8:34 | .. | ||
62 | 39 | ▼23 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 8:34 | .. | ||||
63 | 41 | ▼22 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 8:34 | .. | ||||
64 | 42 | ▼22 | - | Sprint | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 23 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 8:34 | .. | ||
65 | 47 | ▼18 | - | Sprint | 23 | 8:35 8:35 | .. | ||||
66 | 52 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | 19 | 8:36 8:36 | .. | ||||
67 | 53 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 8:36 | .. | ||||
68 | 54 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 8:36 | .. | ||||
69 | 55 | ▼14 | - | Classic | 18 | 8:37 8:37 | .. | ||||
70 | 56 | ▼14 | - | Classic | SKORENKO Mykyta Kyiv Capital Racing | 22 | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 8:37 | .. | ||
71 | 57 | ▼14 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 8:37 | .. | ||||
72 | 58 | ▼14 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 8:37 | .. | ||||
73 | 59 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 8:37 | .. | ||||
74 | 60 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | 18 | 8:38 8:38 | .. | ||||
75 | 62 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 8:38 | .. | ||||
76 | 63 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | CHARUCKI Pawel Domin Sport | 26 | Domin Sport | ,, 8:38 | .. | ||
77 | 65 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | SKARZYNSKI Piotr Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 24 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 8:39 8:39 | .. | ||
78 | 66 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 8:39 | .. | ||||
79 | 68 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 23 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 8:39 | .. | ||
80 | 70 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 8:39 | .. | ||||
81 | 71 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 8:39 | .. | ||
82 | 73 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 8:39 | .. | ||
83 | 75 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 22 | 8:40 8:40 | .. | ||||
84 | 77 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 21 | 8:41 8:41 | .. | ||||
85 | 79 | ▼6 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 8:41 | .. | ||||
86 | 81 | ▼5 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 8:41 | .. | ||||
87 | 83 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Kemo Dukla Trencin | 21 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 8:42 8:42 | .. | ||
88 | 84 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | MØRKØV Jesper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 8:43 8:43 | .. | ||
89 | 86 | ▼3 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 8:43 | .. | ||||
90 | 87 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 37 | ,, 8:43 | .. | ||||
91 | 89 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 8:43 | .. | ||||
92 | 90 | ▼2 | - | TT | 22 | 8:44 8:44 | .. | ||||
93 | 91 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 8:44 | .. | ||||
94 | 93 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 26 | 8:45 8:45 | .. | ||||
95 | 94 | ▼1 | - | TT | JØRGENSEN Kasper Linde Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 8:46 8:46 | .. | ||
96 | 95 | ▼1 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 8:46 | .. | ||||
97 | 97 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 8:47 8:47 | .. | ||||
98 | 98 | - | - | GC | SAMOL Pawel Wibatech Fuji | 22 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 8:47 | .. | ||
99 | 99 | - | - | GC | 19 | ,, 8:47 | .. | ||||
100 | 100 | - | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | 32 | Domin Sport | ,, 8:47 | .. | ||
101 | 103 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 8:48 8:48 | .. | |||||
102 | 106 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 8:49 8:49 | .. | ||||
103 | 107 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 8:49 | .. | ||||
104 | 108 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 8:51 8:51 | .. | ||||
105 | 110 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 19 | 8:57 8:57 | .. | ||||
106 | 111 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | 30 | Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 8:57 | .. | ||
107 | 92 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | 22 | 10:48 10:48 | .. | ||||
108 | 101 | ▼7 | - | GC | DUBEN Martin Kemo Dukla Trencin | 20 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 13:34 13:34 | .. | ||
109 | 105 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 25 | 13:35 13:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | BRUSSELMAN Twan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 5 | +5 | |
2 | - | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Kemo Dukla Trencin | 21 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 5 | +5 | |
3 | - | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | 3 | +3 | |
4 | - | GC | 19 | 3 | +3 | |||
5 | - | Sprint | NOWAK Mateusz Domin Sport | 23 | Domin Sport | 1 | +1 | |
6 | - | Sprint | 35 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | LKT Team Brandenburg | CT | 9:35:14 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Kolss BDC Team | CT | 0:35 0:35 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Rad-Net Rose Team | CT | 0:37 0:37 | .. |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 0:39 0:39 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | CT | 0:44 0:44 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 July 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.35 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:145.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: