1 60 +35:36 61
Classic 35 Orica GreenEDGE 60 50 4:13:17
2 32 +17:46 52
GC 29 Movistar Team 25 30 ,, 0:00
3 31 +17:38 91
Climber 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 10 18 ,, 0:00
4 94 +51:40 86
Sprint 22 Trek - Segafredo 13 ,, 0:00
5 90 +50:06 93
Sprint 24 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 10 ,, 0:00
6 81 +47:41 167
Classic 25 Team Dimension Data 7 ,, 0:00
7 74 +43:40 66
Climber 31 Orica GreenEDGE 4 ,, 0:00
8 89 +49:41 32
TT 22 BMC Racing Team 3 ,, 0:00
9 18 +5:25 47
GC 23 Etixx - Quick Step 2 ,, 0:00
10 73 +42:32 135
Climber 27 IAM Cycling 1 ,, 0:00
11 70 +40:51 186
Classic 28 Team Roth ,, 0:00
12 93 +51:32 144
Sprint 35 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
13 72 +42:28 194
Classic 32 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
14 4 +0:26 8
Climber 26 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
15 67 +38:37 58
Sprint 30 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
16 82 +48:12 192
Sprint 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
17 45 +26:08 176
Climber 25 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:00
18 87 +49:34 96
TT 31 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
19 78 +46:13 72
Sprint 33 FDJ ,, 0:00
20 102 +56:05 188
Climber 22 Team Roth ,, 0:00
21 43 +24:19 142
Climber 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
22 48 +28:48 197
GC 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
23 62 +37:15 117
Climber 21 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
24 16 +4:21 65
GC 23 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
25 1 +0:00 51
GC 26 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
26 2 +0:19 71
Climber 25 FDJ ,, 0:00
27 30 +17:33 75
GC 33 FDJ ,, 0:00
28 11 +1:32 76
Climber 26 FDJ ,, 0:00
29 8 +1:16 131
GC 29 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
30 57 +33:09 138
Climber 34 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
31 9 +1:24 81
Climber 29 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:00
32 7 +1:16 1
GC 29 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
33 5 +0:57 171
TT 25 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:00
34 14 +3:25 106
GC 28 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
35 103 +56:06 155
TT 29 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
36 20 +5:59 16
Climber 25 Tinkoff ,, 0:00
37 15 +3:29 127
Climber 29 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
38 28 +17:17 18
GC 32 Tinkoff ,, 0:00
39 33 +18:04 143
GC 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
40 12 +2:24 147
Climber 22 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
41 109 +56:56 46
TT 31 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
42 64 +37:22 175
TT 25 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:00
43 49 +28:51 38
Sprint 30 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
44 83 +48:36 37
Climber 31 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
45 53 +30:27 94
TT 28 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
46 86 +49:15 133
GC 32 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
47 56 +32:32 134
GC 30 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
48 50 +28:57 145
GC 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
49 22 +7:22 6
GC 29 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
50 23 +9:06 118
Climber 23 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
51 80 +47:26 73
Climber 24 FDJ ,, 0:00
52 52 +29:52 78
TT 32 FDJ ,, 0:00
53 115 +1:01:28 64
TT 24 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
54 13 +2:33 34
Climber 28 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
55 10 +1:27 36
GC 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
56 41 +23:50 42
GC 29 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
57 25 +10:32 3
Sprint 30 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
58 107 +56:41 95
TT 22 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
59 59 +34:45 137
GC 29 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
60 84 +48:42 183
GC 27 Team Roth ,, 0:00
61 108 +56:52 184
Sprint 27 Team Roth ,, 0:00
62 101 +55:20 181
GC 30 Team Roth ,, 0:00
63 39 +21:21 63
Climber 22 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
64 29 +17:18 122
GC 24 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
65 104 +56:15 177
GC 30 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:00
66 91 +50:46 148
GC 35 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
67 24 +10:21 101
GC 33 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
68 69 +40:39 173
TT 27 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:00
69 46 +26:29 88
GC 28 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:00
70 44 +25:17 123
GC 24 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
71 100 +54:54 146
TT 29 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
72 66 +38:28 105
GC 32 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
73 113 +59:43 174
GC 28 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:00
74 61 +36:22 68
GC 31 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
75 54 +31:00 54
Climber 25 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
76 19 +5:25 55
Climber 28 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
77 88 +49:41 126
TT 28 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
78 21 +6:06 191
Classic 34 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
79 35 +19:17 33
GC 32 BMC Racing Team 2:47 2:47
80 112 +58:55 198
Classic 37 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2:49 2:49
81 6 +1:12 111
Climber 29 Lampre - Merida 0:00 0:00
82 97 +52:30 112
GC 32 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
83 77 +45:57 114
GC 30 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
84 106 +56:34 172
GC 30 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:00
85 36 +19:36 35
GC 34 BMC Racing Team 2:53 2:53
86 111 +58:07 77
Sprint 29 FDJ 2:56 2:56
87 34 +18:50 132
TT 29 IAM Cycling ,, 2:56
88 42 +24:16 195
Climber 22 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 2:56
89 26 +12:25 161
GC 33 Team Dimension Data ,, 2:56
90 75 +45:21 2
GC 31 Team Katusha 3:01 3:01
91 55 +31:48 115
GC 24 Lampre - Merida 3:04 3:04
92 99 +54:23 168
GC 29 Team Dimension Data ,, 3:04
93 105 +56:19 128
GC 27 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 3:08 3:08
94 37 +21:11 125
Classic 25 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 3:08
95 40 +23:28 74
GC 28 FDJ ,, 3:08
96 63 +37:18 5
Climber 27 Team Katusha 3:13 3:13
97 114 +1:00:05 157
TT 33 Astana Pro Team 3:20 3:20
98 27 +17:07 141
Climber 25 AG2R La Mondiale 3:24 3:24
99 98 +54:00 25
GC 26 Team Sky 3:33 3:33
100 65 +37:31 98
GC 21 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 3:33
101 51 +29:42 28
GC 29 Team Sky 0:00 0:00
102 68 +40:28 53
Climber 27 Movistar Team 3:33 3:33
103 118 +1:04:52 57
Climber 24 Movistar Team ,, 3:33
104 110 +56:57 27
Sprint 28 Team Sky 0:00 0:00
105 38 +21:12 21
GC 30 Team Sky 3:36 3:36
106 85 +48:47 7
TT 25 Team Katusha 3:51 3:51
107 71 +41:55 102
GC 30 Lotto Soudal 4:00 4:00
108 17 +5:13 164
GC 22 Team Dimension Data 0:00 0:00
109 79 +46:25 107
Climber 25 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
110 96 +51:48 193
Classic 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
111 92 +50:55 44
Sprint 22 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
112 117 +1:04:12 165
TT 28 Team Dimension Data 11:49 11:49
113 119 +1:07:39 45
Sprint 31 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 11:49
114 120 +1:08:42 185
Sprint 22 Team Roth ,, 11:49
115 76 +45:32 182
GC 22 Team Roth ,, 11:49
116 58 +33:20 187
GC 34 Team Roth ,, 11:49
117 116 +1:02:12 48
Classic 24 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 11:49
118 47 +27:35 162
GC 25 Team Dimension Data ,, 11:49
119 123 +1:16:35 24
Sprint 22 Team Sky ,, 11:49
120 95 +51:45 4
Sprint 35 Team Katusha ,, 11:49
121 121 +1:11:26 97
Sprint 28 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 11:49
122 122 +1:16:18 166
Sprint 26 Team Dimension Data 15:44 15:44
123 124 +1:18:18 163
GC 25 Team Dimension Data 15:45 15:45
124 3 +0:23 56
Climber 27 Movistar Team 0:00 0:00
DNF 43
TT 23 Etixx - Quick Step -
DNF 152
Climber 22 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 136
Sprint 34 IAM Cycling -
DNF 13
TT 29 Tinkoff -
DNF 14
GC 34 Tinkoff -
DNS 84
GC 24 Trek - Segafredo -
DNS 41
Sprint 27 Etixx - Quick Step -
DNS 158
GC 29 Astana Pro Team -
DNS 23
Climber 31 Team Sky -
DNS 17
Classic 28 Tinkoff -
DNS 11
Climber 26 Tinkoff -
DNS 121
Climber 29 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team -
DNS 124
Climber 23 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team -