2015
2017
«
»
2016»68th

Criterium du Dauphiné

(2.UWT)
2016»Prologue»Les GetsLes Gets(4km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
11+0:0021
GC
33Tinkoff60500:11:3620.69
22+0:0611
GC
PORTE Richie BMC Racing Team
31BMC Racing Team25300:06
0:06
20.513
33+0:131
GC
FROOME Chris Team Sky
31Team Sky10180:13
0:13
20.31
44+0:2141
Climber
MARTIN Dan Etixx - Quick Step
29Etixx - Quick Step130:21
0:21
20.084
55+0:2442
Classic
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Etixx - Quick Step
23Etixx - Quick Step100:24
0:24
20
66+0:255
GC
POELS Wout Team Sky
28Team Sky70:25
0:25
19.972
77+0:2961
Climber
BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale40:29
0:29
19.862
88+0:3178
Climber
YATES Adam Orica GreenEDGE
23Orica GreenEDGE30:31
0:31
19.807
99+0:3756
Climber
ROSA Diego Astana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team20:37
0:37
19.645
1010+0:39133
GC
HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team
25Movistar Team10:39
0:39
19.592
1111+0:43106
GC
NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:43
0:43
19.486
1212+0:444
Climber
LANDA Mikel Team Sky
26Team Sky0:44
0:44
19.459
1313+0:453
Classic
26Team Sky0:45
0:45
19.433
1414+0:46181
Classic
GASPAROTTO Enrico Wanty - Groupe Gobert
34Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:46
0:46
19.407
1515+0:48126
Climber
MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo0:48
0:48
19.355
1616+0:49121
Climber
HESJEDAL Ryder Trek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo0:49
0:49
19.329
1717+0:5231
Climber
26FDJ0:52
0:52
19.251
1818+0:52203
GC
CONTI Valerio Lampre - Merida
23Lampre - Merida,,
0:52
19.251
1919+0:53113
TT
CUMMINGS Steve Team Dimension Data
35Team Dimension Data0:53
0:53
19.226
2020+0:54201
Climber
MEINTJES Louis Lampre - Merida
24Lampre - Merida0:54
0:54
19.2
2121+0:5414
GC
CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team
28BMC Racing Team,,
0:54
19.2
2222+0:5416
GC
HERMANS Ben BMC Racing Team
29BMC Racing Team,,
0:54
19.2
2323+0:5452
Climber
CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team,,
0:54
19.2
2424+0:55171
TT
COPPEL Jérôme IAM Cycling
29IAM Cycling0:55
0:55
19.174
2525+0:55191
GC
BUCHMANN Emanuel Bora - Argon 18
23Bora - Argon 18,,
0:55
19.174
2626+0:5875
Hills
IMPEY Daryl Orica GreenEDGE
31Orica GreenEDGE0:58
0:58
19.098
2727+0:5812
GC
BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team
32BMC Racing Team,,
0:58
19.098
2828+0:5998
GC
VERVAEKE Louis Lotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal0:59
0:59
19.073
2929+1:00204
GC
GRMAY Tsgabu Lampre - Merida
24Lampre - Merida1:00
1:00
19.048
3030+1:0115
TT
DENNIS Rohan BMC Racing Team
26BMC Racing Team1:01
1:01
19.022
3131+1:0281
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim Team Katusha
37Team Katusha 1:02
1:02
18.997
3232+1:02111
GC
ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data,,
1:02
18.997
3333+1:0335
GC
27FDJ1:03
1:03
18.972
3434+1:06151
GC
ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:06
1:06
18.898
3535+1:0825
GC
KREUZIGER Roman Tinkoff
30Tinkoff1:08
1:08
18.848
3636+1:0851
Climber
ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team,,
1:08
18.848
3737+1:09137
Climber
SOLER Marc Movistar Team
22Movistar Team1:09
1:09
18.824
3838+1:0923
GC
HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff
25Tinkoff,,
1:09
18.824
3939+1:11173
TT
CLEMENT Stef IAM Cycling
33IAM Cycling1:11
1:11
18.774
4040+1:12135
Climber
PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team
24Movistar Team1:12
1:12
18.75
4141+1:122
GC
HENAO Sergio Team Sky
28Team Sky,,
1:12
18.75
4242+1:1365
GC
GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale1:13
1:13
18.726
4343+1:1362
GC
BAKELANTS Jan AG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:13
18.726
4444+1:13131
Climber
MORENO Daniel Movistar Team
34Movistar Team,,
1:13
18.726
4545+1:1434
GC
33FDJ1:14
1:14
18.701
4646+1:1491
Classic
GALLOPIN Tony Lotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal,,
1:14
18.701
4747+1:1468
Climber
VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:14
18.701
4848+1:1624
GC
29Tinkoff1:16
1:16
18.653
4949+1:17114
Climber
FRAILE Omar Team Dimension Data
25Team Dimension Data1:17
1:17
18.629
5050+1:17196
Climber
KONRAD Patrick Bora - Argon 18
24Bora - Argon 18,,
1:17
18.629
5151+1:18148
GC
SICARD Romain Direct Energie
28Direct Energie1:18
1:18
18.605
5252+1:19134
TT
OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team
27Movistar Team1:19
1:19
18.581
5353+1:20157
Classic
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:20
1:20
18.557
5454+1:20136
GC
QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
1:20
18.557
5555+1:21195
GC
HUZARSKI Bartosz Bora - Argon 18
35Bora - Argon 181:21
1:21
18.533
5656+1:2173
GC
HAIG Jack Orica GreenEDGE
22Orica GreenEDGE,,
1:21
18.533
5757+1:2163
GC
CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:21
18.533
5858+1:2267
GC
GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale1:22
1:22
18.509
5959+1:2393
GC
DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal1:23
1:23
18.485
6060+1:24161
GC
BENNETT George Team LottoNL-Jumbo
26Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:24
1:24
18.462
6161+1:24116
Climber
PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data
32Team Dimension Data,,
1:24
18.462
6262+1:2645
TT
MARTIN Tony Etixx - Quick Step
31Etixx - Quick Step1:26
1:26
18.414
6363+1:26141
Classic
VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie
36Direct Energie,,
1:26
18.414
6464+1:2644
GC
DE PLUS Laurens Etixx - Quick Step
20Etixx - Quick Step,,
1:26
18.414
6565+1:28168
GC
VERMEULEN Alexey Team LottoNL-Jumbo
21Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:28
1:28
18.367
6666+1:2928
Classic
VALGREN Michael Tinkoff
24Tinkoff1:29
1:29
18.344
6767+1:29207
Classic
PIBERNIK Luka Lampre - Merida
22Lampre - Merida,,
1:29
18.344
6868+1:32132
GC
FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team
25Movistar Team1:32
1:32
18.274
6969+1:3257
GC
SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team,,
1:32
18.274
7070+1:32205
GC
KOSHEVOY Ilia Lampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida,,
1:32
18.274
7171+1:3394
TT
DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal1:33
1:33
18.251
7272+1:34147
GC
QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie
32Direct Energie1:34
1:34
18.228
7373+1:3587
GC
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Team Katusha
33Team Katusha 1:35
1:35
18.205
7474+1:35105
Climber
MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:35
18.205
7575+1:3653
TT
GRIVKO Andrey Astana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team1:36
1:36
18.182
7676+1:38185
Climber
MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert
22Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:38
1:38
18.136
7777+1:38142
GC
CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie
23Direct Energie,,
1:38
18.136
7878+1:4027
GC
TROFIMOV Yuri Tinkoff
32Tinkoff1:40
1:40
18.09
7979+1:40152
GC
BAUER Jack Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
31Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
1:40
18.09
8080+1:41146
GC
NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie
28Direct Energie1:41
1:41
18.068
8181+1:416
GC
PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky
26Team Sky,,
1:41
18.068
8282+1:4266
Classic
GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale1:42
1:42
18.045
8383+1:43153
GC
CARDOSO André Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
31Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:43
1:43
18.023
8484+1:4555
GC
LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team
23Astana Pro Team1:45
1:45
17.978
8585+1:4543
GC
BOUET Maxime Etixx - Quick Step
29Etixx - Quick Step,,
1:45
17.978
8686+1:467
Classic
ROWE Luke Team Sky
26Team Sky1:46
1:46
17.955
8787+1:46118
TT
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Team Dimension Data
27Team Dimension Data,,
1:46
17.955
8888+1:46115
Classic
HAAS Nathan Team Dimension Data
27Team Dimension Data,,
1:46
17.955
8989+1:46112
Sprint
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Dimension Data
29Team Dimension Data,,
1:46
17.955
9090+1:49206
Classic
MORI Manuele Lampre - Merida
35Lampre - Merida1:49
1:49
17.888
9191+1:4997
GC
MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal,,
1:49
17.888
9292+1:50184
GC
DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert
30Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:50
1:50
17.866
9393+1:5077
GC
MEIER Christian Orica GreenEDGE
31Orica GreenEDGE,,
1:50
17.866
9494+1:5074
GC
HOWSON Damien Orica GreenEDGE
23Orica GreenEDGE,,
1:50
17.866
9595+1:5137
TT
32FDJ1:51
1:51
17.844
9696+1:52123
GC
BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo1:52
1:52
17.822
9797+1:54145
GC
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Direct Energie
31Direct Energie1:54
1:54
17.778
9898+1:54154
GC
HOWES Alex Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
1:54
17.778
9999+1:5471
Classic
GERRANS Simon Orica GreenEDGE
36Orica GreenEDGE,,
1:54
17.778
100100+1:55172
GC
CHEVRIER Clément IAM Cycling
23IAM Cycling1:55
1:55
17.756
101101+1:5747
Classic
VANDENBERGH Stijn Etixx - Quick Step
32Etixx - Quick Step1:57
1:57
17.712
102102+1:59187
Sprint
THURAU Björn Wanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:59
1:59
17.669
103103+2:00217
Sprint
VAN DER HAAR Lars Team Giant - Alpecin
24Team Giant - Alpecin2:00
2:00
17.647
104104+2:00128
GC
ZUBELDIA Haimar Trek - Segafredo
39Trek - Segafredo,,
2:00
17.647
105105+2:02198
Sprint
VOß Paul Bora - Argon 18
30Bora - Argon 182:02
2:02
17.604
106106+2:04214
TT
HAGA Chad Team Giant - Alpecin
27Team Giant - Alpecin2:04
2:04
17.561
107107+2:0558
GC
TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team
38Astana Pro Team2:05
2:05
17.54
108108+2:05155
Climber
KING Ben Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
2:05
17.54
109109+2:06202
TT
CATTANEO Mattia Lampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida2:06
2:06
17.518
110110+2:06164
TT
KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
2:06
17.518
111111+2:07197
GC
NERZ Dominik Bora - Argon 18
26Bora - Argon 182:07
2:07
17.497
112112+2:07143
Classic
DUCHESNE Antoine Direct Energie
24Direct Energie,,
2:07
17.497
113113+2:0818
Classic
VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team
31BMC Racing Team2:08
2:08
17.476
114114+2:09117
Sprint
REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data
26Team Dimension Data2:09
2:09
17.455
115115+2:13158
Classic
VAN BAARLE Dylan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team2:13
2:13
17.37
116116+2:13103
Classic
LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
2:13
17.37
117117+2:1388
Sprint
VICIOSO Ángel Team Katusha
39Team Katusha ,,
2:13
17.37
118118+2:14215
GC
JONES Carter Team Giant - Alpecin
27Team Giant - Alpecin2:14
2:14
17.349
119119+2:1496
GC
DOCKX Gert Lotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal,,
2:14
17.349
120120+2:14208
Sprint
ZURLO Federico Lampre - Merida
22Lampre - Merida,,
2:14
17.349
121121+2:1517
GC
MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team
34BMC Racing Team2:15
2:15
17.329
122122+2:16174
Sprint
ENGER Sondre Holst IAM Cycling
22IAM Cycling2:16
2:16
17.308
123123+2:1738
Classic
27FDJ2:17
2:17
17.287
124124+2:1864
Sprint
DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale
35AG2R La Mondiale2:18
2:18
17.266
125125+2:18186
GC
MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
2:18
17.266
126126+2:21176
Classic
NAESEN Oliver IAM Cycling
25IAM Cycling2:21
2:21
17.204
127127+2:2185
GC
LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha
34Team Katusha ,,
2:21
17.204
128128+2:22213
GC
DE KORT Koen Team Giant - Alpecin
33Team Giant - Alpecin2:22
2:22
17.184
129129+2:22104
Sprint
LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
2:22
17.184
130130+2:2522
Classic
GOGL Michael Tinkoff
22Tinkoff2:25
2:25
17.122
131131+2:27188
Classic
VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert
37Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:27
2:27
17.082
132132+2:28166
Classic
TEUNISSEN Mike Team LottoNL-Jumbo
23Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:28
2:28
17.062
133133+2:2936
Sprint
29FDJ2:29
2:29
17.041
134134+2:3026
GC
36Tinkoff2:30
2:30
17.021
135135+2:33107
Sprint
SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:33
2:33
16.961
136136+2:34183
Classic
CLAEYS Dimitri Wanty - Groupe Gobert
28Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:34
2:34
16.941
137137+2:35211
Sprint
DEGENKOLB John Team Giant - Alpecin
27Team Giant - Alpecin2:35
2:35
16.921
138138+2:36175
Sprint
FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM Cycling
28IAM Cycling2:36
2:36
16.901
139139+2:3676
Classic
KEUKELEIRE Jens Orica GreenEDGE
27Orica GreenEDGE,,
2:36
16.901
140140+2:3833
Sprint
31FDJ2:38
2:38
16.862
141141+2:40212
Classic
CURVERS Roy Team Giant - Alpecin
36Team Giant - Alpecin2:40
2:40
16.822
142142+2:4383
Classic
HALLER Marco Team Katusha
25Team Katusha 2:43
2:43
16.764
143143+2:45182
Classic
BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert
26Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:45
2:45
16.725
144144+2:45156
Classic
LANGEVELD Sebastian Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
31Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
2:45
16.725
145145+2:46138
Sprint
VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team
34Movistar Team2:46
2:46
16.705
146146+2:47218
Sprint
WAEYTENS Zico Team Giant - Alpecin
24Team Giant - Alpecin2:47
2:47
16.686
147147+2:4895
Sprint
DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal2:48
2:48
16.667
148148+2:4954
TT
GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team
30Astana Pro Team2:49
2:49
16.647
149149+2:54127
Sprint
THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo2:54
2:54
16.552
150150+2:548
Classic
STANNARD Ian Team Sky
29Team Sky,,
2:54
16.552
151151+2:55125
TT
IRIZAR Markel Trek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo2:55
2:55
16.533
152152+2:5646
Classic
TERPSTRA Niki Etixx - Quick Step
32Etixx - Quick Step2:56
2:56
16.514
153153+3:00193
GC
BENEDETTI Cesare Bora - Argon 18
28Bora - Argon 183:00
3:00
16.438
154154+3:0432
Sprint
33FDJ3:04
3:04
16.364
155155+3:08144
Sprint
HUREL Tony Direct Energie
28Direct Energie3:08
3:08
16.29
156156+3:0984
Classic
KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha
28Team Katusha 3:09
3:09
16.271
157157+3:11122
Classic
BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo3:11
3:11
16.234
158158+3:13108
Sprint
VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:13
3:13
16.198
159159+3:14177
Classic
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling
34IAM Cycling3:14
3:14
16.18
160160+3:18101
Sprint
BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:18
3:18
16.107
161161+3:2086
Sprint
MØRKØV Michael Team Katusha
31Team Katusha 3:20
3:20
16.071
162162+3:2213
Classic
BURGHARDT Marcus BMC Racing Team
32BMC Racing Team3:22
3:22
16.036
163163+3:23216
Sprint
SINKELDAM Ramon Team Giant - Alpecin
27Team Giant - Alpecin3:23
3:23
16.018
164164+3:25162
TT
CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo
24Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:25
3:25
15.982
165165+3:2782
Sprint
GUARNIERI Jacopo Team Katusha
28Team Katusha 3:27
3:27
15.947
166166+3:27167
Sprint
VAN WINDEN Dennis Team LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
3:27
15.947
167167+3:3148
TT
VELITS Martin Etixx - Quick Step
31Etixx - Quick Step3:31
3:31
15.877
168168+3:31124
Sprint
BONIFAZIO Niccolò Trek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo,,
3:31
15.877
169169+3:36192
Sprint
ARCHBOLD Shane Bora - Argon 18
27Bora - Argon 183:36
3:36
15.789
170170+3:3872
Sprint
DOCKER Mitchell Orica GreenEDGE
29Orica GreenEDGE3:38
3:38
15.755
171171+3:49165
TT
LAMMERTINK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo
22Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:49
3:49
15.568
172172+3:50163
Sprint
HOFLAND Moreno Team LottoNL-Jumbo
24Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:50
3:50
15.551
173173+4:28178
Sprint
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM Cycling
29IAM Cycling4:28
4:28
14.938
174174+4:3492
Sprint
BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal4:34
4:34
14.845
175175+4:38102
Sprint
BOŽIČ Borut Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:38
4:38
14.784
176176+5:00194
Sprint
BENNETT Sam Bora - Argon 18
25Bora - Argon 185:07
5:07
14.357
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
121
GC
33Tinkoff100:11:36..
211
GC
PORTE Richie BMC Racing Team
31BMC Racing Team0:06
0:06
..
31
GC
FROOME Chris Team Sky
31Team Sky0:13
0:13
..
441
Climber
MARTIN Dan Etixx - Quick Step
29Etixx - Quick Step0:21
0:21
..
542
Classic
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Etixx - Quick Step
23Etixx - Quick Step0:24
0:24
..
65
GC
POELS Wout Team Sky
28Team Sky0:25
0:25
..
761
Climber
BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale0:29
0:29
..
878
Climber
YATES Adam Orica GreenEDGE
23Orica GreenEDGE0:31
0:31
..
956
Climber
ROSA Diego Astana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team0:37
0:37
..
10133
GC
HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team
25Movistar Team0:39
0:39
..
11106
GC
NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:43
0:43
..
124
Climber
LANDA Mikel Team Sky
26Team Sky0:44
0:44
..
133
Classic
26Team Sky0:45
0:45
..
14181
Classic
GASPAROTTO Enrico Wanty - Groupe Gobert
34Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:46
0:46
..
15126
Climber
MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo0:48
0:48
..
16121
Climber
HESJEDAL Ryder Trek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo0:49
0:49
..
1731
Climber
26FDJ0:52
0:52
..
18203
GC
CONTI Valerio Lampre - Merida
23Lampre - Merida,,
0:52
..
19113
TT
CUMMINGS Steve Team Dimension Data
35Team Dimension Data0:53
0:53
..
20201
Climber
MEINTJES Louis Lampre - Merida
24Lampre - Merida0:54
0:54
..
2114
GC
CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team
28BMC Racing Team,,
0:54
..
2216
GC
HERMANS Ben BMC Racing Team
29BMC Racing Team,,
0:54
..
2352
Climber
CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team,,
0:54
..
24171
TT
COPPEL Jérôme IAM Cycling
29IAM Cycling0:55
0:55
..
25191
GC
BUCHMANN Emanuel Bora - Argon 18
23Bora - Argon 18,,
0:55
..
2675
Hills
IMPEY Daryl Orica GreenEDGE
31Orica GreenEDGE0:58
0:58
..
2712
GC
BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team
32BMC Racing Team,,
0:58
..
2898
GC
VERVAEKE Louis Lotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal0:59
0:59
..
29204
GC
GRMAY Tsgabu Lampre - Merida
24Lampre - Merida1:00
1:00
..
3015
TT
DENNIS Rohan BMC Racing Team
26BMC Racing Team1:01
1:01
..
3181
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim Team Katusha
37Team Katusha 1:02
1:02
..
32111
GC
ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data,,
1:02
..
3335
GC
27FDJ1:03
1:03
..
34151
GC
ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:06
1:06
..
3525
GC
KREUZIGER Roman Tinkoff
30Tinkoff1:08
1:08
..
3651
Climber
ARU Fabio Astana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team,,
1:08
..
37137
Climber
SOLER Marc Movistar Team
22Movistar Team1:09
1:09
..
3823
GC
HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff
25Tinkoff,,
1:09
..
39173
TT
CLEMENT Stef IAM Cycling
33IAM Cycling1:11
1:11
..
40135
Climber
PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team
24Movistar Team1:12
1:12
..
412
GC
HENAO Sergio Team Sky
28Team Sky,,
1:12
..
4265
GC
GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale1:13
1:13
..
4362
GC
BAKELANTS Jan AG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:13
..
44131
Climber
MORENO Daniel Movistar Team
34Movistar Team,,
1:13
..
4534
GC
33FDJ1:14
1:14
..
4691
Classic
GALLOPIN Tony Lotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal,,
1:14
..
4768
Climber
VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:14
..
4824
GC
29Tinkoff1:16
1:16
..
49114
Climber
FRAILE Omar Team Dimension Data
25Team Dimension Data1:17
1:17
..
50196
Climber
KONRAD Patrick Bora - Argon 18
24Bora - Argon 18,,
1:17
..
51148
GC
SICARD Romain Direct Energie
28Direct Energie1:18
1:18
..
52134
TT
OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team
27Movistar Team1:19
1:19
..
53157
Classic
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:20
1:20
..
54136
GC
QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
1:20
..
55195
GC
HUZARSKI Bartosz Bora - Argon 18
35Bora - Argon 181:21
1:21
..
5673
GC
HAIG Jack Orica GreenEDGE
22Orica GreenEDGE,,
1:21
..
5763
GC
CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:21
..
5867
GC
GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale1:22
1:22
..
5993
GC
DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal1:23
1:23
..
60161
GC
BENNETT George Team LottoNL-Jumbo
26Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:24
1:24
..
61116
Climber
PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data
32Team Dimension Data,,
1:24
..
6245
TT
MARTIN Tony Etixx - Quick Step
31Etixx - Quick Step1:26
1:26
..
63141
Classic
VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie
36Direct Energie,,
1:26
..
6444
GC
DE PLUS Laurens Etixx - Quick Step
20Etixx - Quick Step,,
1:26
..
65168
GC
VERMEULEN Alexey Team LottoNL-Jumbo
21Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:28
1:28
..
6628
Classic
VALGREN Michael Tinkoff
24Tinkoff1:29
1:29
..
67207
Classic
PIBERNIK Luka Lampre - Merida
22Lampre - Merida,,
1:29
..
68132
GC
FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team
25Movistar Team1:32
1:32
..
6957
GC
SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team,,
1:32
..
70205
GC
KOSHEVOY Ilia Lampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida,,
1:32
..
7194
TT
DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal1:33
1:33
..
72147
GC
QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie
32Direct Energie1:34
1:34
..
7387
GC
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Team Katusha
33Team Katusha 1:35
1:35
..
74105
Climber
MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:35
..
7553
TT
GRIVKO Andrey Astana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team1:36
1:36
..
76185
Climber
MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert
22Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:38
1:38
..
77142
GC
CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie
23Direct Energie,,
1:38
..
7827
GC
TROFIMOV Yuri Tinkoff
32Tinkoff1:40
1:40
..
79152
GC
BAUER Jack Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
31Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
1:40
..
80146
GC
NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie
28Direct Energie1:41
1:41
..
816
GC
PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky
26Team Sky,,
1:41
..
8266
Classic
GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale1:42
1:42
..
83153
GC
CARDOSO André Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
31Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:43
1:43
..
8455
GC
LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team
23Astana Pro Team1:45
1:45
..
8543
GC
BOUET Maxime Etixx - Quick Step
29Etixx - Quick Step,,
1:45
..
867
Classic
ROWE Luke Team Sky
26Team Sky1:46
1:46
..
87118
TT
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Team Dimension Data
27Team Dimension Data,,
1:46
..
88115
Classic
HAAS Nathan Team Dimension Data
27Team Dimension Data,,
1:46
..
89112
Sprint
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Dimension Data
29Team Dimension Data,,
1:46
..
90206
Classic
MORI Manuele Lampre - Merida
35Lampre - Merida1:49
1:49
..
9197
GC
MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal,,
1:49
..
92184
GC
DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert
30Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:50
1:50
..
9377
GC
MEIER Christian Orica GreenEDGE
31Orica GreenEDGE,,
1:50
..
9474
GC
HOWSON Damien Orica GreenEDGE
23Orica GreenEDGE,,
1:50
..
9537
TT
32FDJ1:51
1:51
..
96123
GC
BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo1:52
1:52
..
97145
GC
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Direct Energie
31Direct Energie1:54
1:54
..
98154
GC
HOWES Alex Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
1:54
..
9971
Classic
GERRANS Simon Orica GreenEDGE
36Orica GreenEDGE,,
1:54
..
100172
GC
CHEVRIER Clément IAM Cycling
23IAM Cycling1:55
1:55
..
10147
Classic
VANDENBERGH Stijn Etixx - Quick Step
32Etixx - Quick Step1:57
1:57
..
102187
Sprint
THURAU Björn Wanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:59
1:59
..
103217
Sprint
VAN DER HAAR Lars Team Giant - Alpecin
24Team Giant - Alpecin2:00
2:00
..
104128
GC
ZUBELDIA Haimar Trek - Segafredo
39Trek - Segafredo,,
2:00
..
105198
Sprint
VOß Paul Bora - Argon 18
30Bora - Argon 182:02
2:02
..
106214
TT
HAGA Chad Team Giant - Alpecin
27Team Giant - Alpecin2:04
2:04
..
10758
GC
TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team
38Astana Pro Team2:05
2:05
..
108155
Climber
KING Ben Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
2:05
..
109202
TT
CATTANEO Mattia Lampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida2:06
2:06
..
110164
TT
KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
2:06
..
111197
GC
NERZ Dominik Bora - Argon 18
26Bora - Argon 182:07
2:07
..
112143
Classic
DUCHESNE Antoine Direct Energie
24Direct Energie,,
2:07
..
11318
Classic
VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team
31BMC Racing Team2:08
2:08
..
114117
Sprint
REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data
26Team Dimension Data2:09
2:09
..
115158
Classic
VAN BAARLE Dylan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team2:13
2:13
..
116103
Classic
LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
2:13
..
11788
Sprint
VICIOSO Ángel Team Katusha
39Team Katusha ,,
2:13
..
118215
GC
JONES Carter Team Giant - Alpecin
27Team Giant - Alpecin2:14
2:14
..
11996
GC
DOCKX Gert Lotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal,,
2:14
..
120208
Sprint
ZURLO Federico Lampre - Merida
22Lampre - Merida,,
2:14
..
12117
GC
MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team
34BMC Racing Team2:15
2:15
..
122174
Sprint
ENGER Sondre Holst IAM Cycling
22IAM Cycling2:16
2:16
..
12338
Classic
27FDJ2:17
2:17
..
12464
Sprint
DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale
35AG2R La Mondiale2:18
2:18
..
125186
GC
MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
2:18
..
126176
Classic
NAESEN Oliver IAM Cycling
25IAM Cycling2:21
2:21
..
12785
GC
LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha
34Team Katusha ,,
2:21
..
128213
GC
DE KORT Koen Team Giant - Alpecin
33Team Giant - Alpecin2:22
2:22
..
129104
Sprint
LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
2:22
..
13022
Classic
GOGL Michael Tinkoff
22Tinkoff2:25
2:25
..
131188
Classic
VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert
37Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:27
2:27
..
132166
Classic
TEUNISSEN Mike Team LottoNL-Jumbo
23Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:28
2:28
..
13336
Sprint
29FDJ2:29
2:29
..
13426
GC
36Tinkoff2:30
2:30
..
135107
Sprint
SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:33
2:33
..
136183
Classic
CLAEYS Dimitri Wanty - Groupe Gobert
28Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:34
2:34
..
137211
Sprint
DEGENKOLB John Team Giant - Alpecin
27Team Giant - Alpecin2:35
2:35
..
138175
Sprint
FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM Cycling
28IAM Cycling2:36
2:36
..
13976
Classic
KEUKELEIRE Jens Orica GreenEDGE
27Orica GreenEDGE,,
2:36
..
14033
Sprint
31FDJ2:38
2:38
..
141212
Classic
CURVERS Roy Team Giant - Alpecin
36Team Giant - Alpecin2:40
2:40
..
14283
Classic
HALLER Marco Team Katusha
25Team Katusha 2:43
2:43
..
143182
Classic
BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert
26Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:45
2:45
..
144156
Classic
LANGEVELD Sebastian Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
31Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
2:45
..
145138
Sprint
VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team
34Movistar Team2:46
2:46
..
146218
Sprint
WAEYTENS Zico Team Giant - Alpecin
24Team Giant - Alpecin2:47
2:47
..
14795
Sprint
DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal2:48
2:48
..
14854
TT
GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team
30Astana Pro Team2:49
2:49
..
149127
Sprint
THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo2:54
2:54
..
1508
Classic
STANNARD Ian Team Sky
29Team Sky,,
2:54
..
151125
TT
IRIZAR Markel Trek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo2:55
2:55
..
15246
Classic
TERPSTRA Niki Etixx - Quick Step
32Etixx - Quick Step2:56
2:56
..
153193
GC
BENEDETTI Cesare Bora - Argon 18
28Bora - Argon 183:00
3:00
..
15432
Sprint
33FDJ3:04
3:04
..
155144
Sprint
HUREL Tony Direct Energie
28Direct Energie3:08
3:08
..
15684
Classic
KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha
28Team Katusha 3:09
3:09
..
157122
Classic
BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo3:11
3:11
..
158108
Sprint
VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:13
3:13
..
159177
Classic
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling
34IAM Cycling3:14
3:14
..
160101
Sprint
BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:18
3:18
..
16186
Sprint
MØRKØV Michael Team Katusha
31Team Katusha 3:20
3:20
..
16213
Classic
BURGHARDT Marcus BMC Racing Team
32BMC Racing Team3:22
3:22
..
163216
Sprint
SINKELDAM Ramon Team Giant - Alpecin
27Team Giant - Alpecin3:23
3:23
..
164162
TT
CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo
24Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:25
3:25
..
16582
Sprint
GUARNIERI Jacopo Team Katusha
28Team Katusha 3:27
3:27
..
166167
Sprint
VAN WINDEN Dennis Team LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
3:27
..
16748
TT
VELITS Martin Etixx - Quick Step
31Etixx - Quick Step3:31
3:31
..
168124
Sprint
BONIFAZIO Niccolò Trek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo,,
3:31
..
169192
Sprint
ARCHBOLD Shane Bora - Argon 18
27Bora - Argon 183:36
3:36
..
17072
Sprint
DOCKER Mitchell Orica GreenEDGE
29Orica GreenEDGE3:38
3:38
..
171165
TT
LAMMERTINK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo
22Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:49
3:49
..
172163
Sprint
HOFLAND Moreno Team LottoNL-Jumbo
24Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:50
3:50
..
173178
Sprint
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM Cycling
29IAM Cycling4:28
4:28
..
17492
Sprint
BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal4:34
4:34
..
175102
Sprint
BOŽIČ Borut Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:38
4:38
..
176194
Sprint
BENNETT Sam Bora - Argon 18
25Bora - Argon 185:00
5:00
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
121
GC
33Tinkoff15+15
211
GC
PORTE Richie BMC Racing Team
31BMC Racing Team12+12
31
GC
FROOME Chris Team Sky
31Team Sky10+10
441
Climber
MARTIN Dan Etixx - Quick Step
29Etixx - Quick Step8+8
542
Classic
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Etixx - Quick Step
23Etixx - Quick Step6+6
65
GC
POELS Wout Team Sky
28Team Sky5+5
761
Climber
BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale4+4
878
Climber
YATES Adam Orica GreenEDGE
23Orica GreenEDGE3+3
956
Climber
ROSA Diego Astana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team2+2
10133
GC
HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team
25Movistar Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
142
Classic
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Etixx - Quick Step
23Etixx - Quick Step0:12:00..
278
Climber
YATES Adam Orica GreenEDGE
23Orica GreenEDGE0:07
0:07
..
3203
GC
CONTI Valerio Lampre - Merida
23Lampre - Merida0:28
0:28
..
4201
Climber
MEINTJES Louis Lampre - Merida
24Lampre - Merida0:30
0:30
..
5191
GC
BUCHMANN Emanuel Bora - Argon 18
23Bora - Argon 180:31
0:31
..
698
GC
VERVAEKE Louis Lotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal0:35
0:35
..
7204
GC
GRMAY Tsgabu Lampre - Merida
24Lampre - Merida0:36
0:36
..
8137
Climber
SOLER Marc Movistar Team
22Movistar Team0:45
0:45
..
9135
Climber
PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team
24Movistar Team0:48
0:48
..
10196
Climber
KONRAD Patrick Bora - Argon 18
24Bora - Argon 180:53
0:53
..
11136
GC
QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team
23Movistar Team0:56
0:56
..
1273
GC
HAIG Jack Orica GreenEDGE
22Orica GreenEDGE0:57
0:57
..
1367
GC
GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale0:58
0:58
..
1444
GC
DE PLUS Laurens Etixx - Quick Step
20Etixx - Quick Step1:02
1:02
..
15168
GC
VERMEULEN Alexey Team LottoNL-Jumbo
21Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:04
1:04
..
16207
Classic
PIBERNIK Luka Lampre - Merida
22Lampre - Merida1:05
1:05
..
1728
Classic
VALGREN Michael Tinkoff
24Tinkoff,,
1:05
..
18132
GC
FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team
25Movistar Team1:08
1:08
..
19205
GC
KOSHEVOY Ilia Lampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida,,
1:08
..
20142
GC
CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie
23Direct Energie1:14
1:14
..
21185
Climber
MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert
22Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
1:14
..
2255
GC
LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team
23Astana Pro Team1:21
1:21
..
2374
GC
HOWSON Damien Orica GreenEDGE
23Orica GreenEDGE1:26
1:26
..
24123
GC
BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo1:28
1:28
..
25172
GC
CHEVRIER Clément IAM Cycling
23IAM Cycling1:31
1:31
..
26217
Sprint
VAN DER HAAR Lars Team Giant - Alpecin
24Team Giant - Alpecin1:36
1:36
..
27143
Classic
DUCHESNE Antoine Direct Energie
24Direct Energie1:43
1:43
..
28103
Classic
LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:49
1:49
..
29158
Classic
VAN BAARLE Dylan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,
1:49
..
30208
Sprint
ZURLO Federico Lampre - Merida
22Lampre - Merida1:50
1:50
..
31174
Sprint
ENGER Sondre Holst IAM Cycling
22IAM Cycling1:52
1:52
..
3222
Classic
GOGL Michael Tinkoff
22Tinkoff2:01
2:01
..
33166
Classic
TEUNISSEN Mike Team LottoNL-Jumbo
23Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:04
2:04
..
3483
Classic
HALLER Marco Team Katusha
25Team Katusha 2:19
2:19
..
35218
Sprint
WAEYTENS Zico Team Giant - Alpecin
24Team Giant - Alpecin2:23
2:23
..
36127
Sprint
THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo2:30
2:30
..
37162
TT
CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo
24Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:01
3:01
..
38124
Sprint
BONIFAZIO Niccolò Trek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo3:07
3:07
..
39165
TT
LAMMERTINK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo
22Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:25
3:25
..
40163
Sprint
HOFLAND Moreno Team LottoNL-Jumbo
24Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:26
3:26
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
121
GC
33Tinkoff10+10
211
GC
PORTE Richie BMC Racing Team
31BMC Racing Team8+8
31
GC
FROOME Chris Team Sky
31Team Sky6+6
441
Climber
MARTIN Dan Etixx - Quick Step
29Etixx - Quick Step4+4
542
Classic
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Etixx - Quick Step
23Etixx - Quick Step2+2
65
GC
POELS Wout Team Sky
28Team Sky1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Team SkyWT0:36:10..
2 BMC Racing TeamWT0:32
0:32
..
3 Etixx - Quick StepWT0:49
0:49
..
4 TinkoffWT0:55
0:55
..
5 Astana Pro TeamWT1:17
1:17
..
6 Lampre - MeridaWT1:24
1:24
..
7 Orica GreenEDGEWT1:28
1:28
..
8 AG2R La MondialeWT1:33
1:33
..
9 Movistar TeamWT1:38
1:38
..
10 FDJWT1:47
1:47
..
11 Team Dimension DataWT1:50
1:50
..
12 Trek - SegafredoWT2:07
2:07
..
13 Bora - Argon 18PCT2:11
2:11
..
14 Lotto SoudalWT2:14
2:14
..
15 IAM CyclingWT2:39
2:39
..
16 Cannondale Pro Cycling TeamWT2:44
2:44
..
17 Wanty - Groupe GobertPCT2:52
2:52
..
18 Direct EnergiePCT2:56
2:56
..
19 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT3:09
3:09
..
20 Team Katusha WT3:28
3:28
..
21 Team LottoNL-JumboWT3:36
3:36
..
22 Team Giant - AlpecinWT4:56
4:56
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    05 June 2016
  • Start time:
    12:40
  • Avg. speed winner:
    20.69 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    4 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    79
  • Vertical meters:
    348
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile