1 3 +0:08 212
Sprint 32 Wiggle High5 25 50 2:38:22
2 1 +0:00 112
Climber 31 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20 30 ,, 0:00
3 4 +0:13 25
Classic 27 Aromitalia - Vaiano 18 18 ,, 0:00
4 2 +0:08 3
Climber 21 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 16 13 ,, 0:00
5 7 +0:15 151
Climber 30 Lotto Soudal Ladies 14 10 ,, 0:00
6 8 +0:15 101
Climber 31 Hitec Products 12 7 ,, 0:00
7 5 +0:14 113
TT 33 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 10 4 0:05 0:05
8 6 +0:14 111
Classic 27 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 8 3 ,, 0:05
9 10 +0:37 213
Climber 30 Wiggle High5 6 2 0:09 0:09
10 9 +0:33 211
Classic 24 Wiggle High5 4 1 0:24 0:24
11 13 +0:48 14
Classic 27 Canyon//SRAM Racing 0:41 0:41
12 11 +0:43 192
Classic 26 Team Liv-Plantur ,, 0:41
13 12 +0:45 1
Classic 26 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team ,, 0:41
14 16 +0:51 62
Classic 27 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 0:41
15 18 +0:54 83
Climber 22 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 0:41
16 23 +0:56 123
Sprint 21 Inpa - Bianchi ,, 0:41
17 24 +0:56 72
Climber 32 Alé Cipollini ,, 0:41
18 27 +0:58 155
Climber 24 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:41
19 25 +0:57 84
Climber 27 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 0:41
20 19 +0:54 11
Classic 24 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:41
21 22 +0:56 124
Sprint 22 Inpa - Bianchi ,, 0:41
22 29 +1:01 131
Climber 21 Lensworld - Zannata ,, 0:41
23 14 +0:49 115
Classic 20 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 0:41
24 26 +0:58 81
Climber 26 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 0:41
25 37 +1:15 125
TT 21 Inpa - Bianchi ,, 0:41
26 30 +1:02 143
Climber 21 Lointek ,, 0:41
27 21 +0:55 194
Climber 27 Team Liv-Plantur ,, 0:41
28 32 +1:03 94
Climber 40 Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:41
29 20 +0:55 114
TT 28 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 0:41
30 15 +0:50 12
Climber 27 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:41
31 31 +1:02 96
Classic 25 Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:41
32 33 +1:03 183
Climber 29 Servetto Footon ,, 0:41
33 28 +0:59 74
Climber 25 Alé Cipollini ,, 0:41
34 17 +0:52 193
TT 22 Team Liv-Plantur ,, 0:41
35 45 +1:19 76
Sprint 24 Alé Cipollini 1:03 1:03
36 38 +1:16 132
Classic 23 Lensworld - Zannata ,, 1:03
37 46 +1:20 153
Climber 29 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 1:03
38 49 +1:22 205
Climber 23 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 1:03
39 43 +1:19 201
Climber 22 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 1:03
40 40 +1:18 66
TT 33 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 1:03
41 35 +1:14 33
Classic 22 Astana Women's Team ,, 1:03
42 36 +1:14 2
Climber 28 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team ,, 1:03
43 44 +1:19 63
Climber 27 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 1:03
44 39 +1:17 152
TT 33 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 1:03
45 42 +1:18 41
TT 41 Bepink ,, 1:03
46 47 +1:20 156
Climber 28 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 1:03
47 50 +1:27 35
Climber 22 Astana Women's Team ,, 1:03
48 34 +1:13 161
TT 25 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 ,, 1:03
49 48 +1:21 121
Climber 26 Inpa - Bianchi ,, 1:03
50 41 +1:18 214
Classic 26 Wiggle High5 ,, 1:03
51 53 +3:02 172
TT 29 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 2:36 2:36
52 52 +2:54 181
Classic 19 Servetto Footon ,, 2:36
53 51 +2:51 122
TT 30 Inpa - Bianchi ,, 2:36
54 54 +3:25 6
TT 22 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 3:21 3:21
55 64 +3:37 135
Climber 28 Lensworld - Zannata ,, 3:21
56 56 +3:33 32
Classic 18 Astana Women's Team ,, 3:21
57 63 +3:37 65
TT 27 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 3:21
58 67 +3:40 42
Climber 29 Bepink ,, 3:21
59 65 +3:37 54
Climber 32 Bizkaia-Durango ,, 3:21
60 70 +3:44 222
Climber 30 Xirayas de San Luis - OPW ,, 3:21
61 76 +4:06 21
Climber 18 Aromitalia - Vaiano ,, 3:21
62 69 +3:43 64
Climber 30 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 3:21
63 71 +3:45 103
Climber 30 Hitec Products ,, 3:21
64 59 +3:34 162
Climber 26 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 ,, 3:21
65 61 +3:35 16
TT 34 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 3:21
66 60 +3:34 43
Sprint 22 Bepink ,, 3:21
67 72 +3:46 31
Classic 18 Astana Women's Team ,, 3:21
68 68 +3:41 173
TT 32 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 3:21
69 58 +3:34 82
Climber 26 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 3:21
70 57 +3:33 195
Climber 25 Team Liv-Plantur ,, 3:21
71 55 +3:31 4
Classic 27 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team ,, 3:21
72 73 +3:47 144
Classic 21 Lointek ,, 3:21
73 62 +3:37 154
Climber 24 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 3:21
74 74 +3:48 184
Climber 24 Servetto Footon ,, 3:21
75 75 +3:48 204
Climber 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 3:21
76 66 +3:39 163
TT 21 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 ,, 3:21
77 95 +5:18 174
Sprint 21 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 4:51 4:51
78 90 +5:10 202
GC 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 4:51
79 84 +5:06 206
Climber 19 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 4:51
80 92 +5:11 186
Classic 18 Servetto Footon ,, 4:51
81 87 +5:08 44
TT 20 Bepink ,, 4:51
82 88 +5:08 126
Sprint 21 Inpa - Bianchi ,, 4:51
83 96 +5:19 45
Climber 21 Bepink ,, 4:51
84 78 +5:00 71
Classic 29 Alé Cipollini ,, 4:51
85 83 +5:05 34
Sprint 21 Astana Women's Team ,, 4:51
86 97 +5:22 142
Climber 18 Lointek ,, 4:51
87 89 +5:09 215
Climber 29 Wiggle High5 ,, 4:51
88 94 +5:16 73
Climber 23 Alé Cipollini ,, 4:51
89 79 +5:00 116
Sprint 29 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 4:51
90 86 +5:06 196
Classic 25 Team Liv-Plantur ,, 4:51
91 91 +5:10 53
Climber 33 Bizkaia-Durango ,, 4:51
92 85 +5:06 85
Climber 22 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 4:51
93 93 +5:13 55
TT 22 Bizkaia-Durango ,, 4:51
94 80 +5:01 191
TT 21 Team Liv-Plantur ,, 4:51
95 81 +5:03 13
Sprint 21 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 4:51
96 77 +4:57 5
TT 29 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team ,, 4:51
97 98 +5:24 141
TT 35 Lointek ,, 4:51
98 82 +5:03 182
Sprint 26 Servetto Footon ,, 4:51
99 111 +6:44 176
TT 28 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 6:22 6:22
100 115 +6:48 95
Sprint 19 Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team ,, 6:22
101 113 +6:45 36
Sprint 27 Astana Women's Team ,, 6:22
102 114 +6:47 203
GC 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 6:22
103 118 +6:55 56
Classic 21 Bizkaia-Durango ,, 6:22
104 107 +6:40 164
TT 21 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 ,, 6:22
105 104 +6:36 165
Sprint 24 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 ,, 6:22
106 105 +6:37 61
TT 31 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 6:22
107 108 +6:40 146
TT 24 Lointek ,, 6:22
108 117 +6:55 145
GC 25 Lointek ,, 6:22
109 109 +6:41 185
TT 27 Servetto Footon ,, 6:22
110 112 +6:44 226
Sprint 30 Xirayas de San Luis - OPW ,, 6:22
111 100 +6:33 46
TT 33 Bepink ,, 6:22
112 110 +6:43 166
Climber 24 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 ,, 6:22
113 99 +6:33 75
Sprint 26 Alé Cipollini ,, 6:22
114 103 +6:35 105
Sprint 25 Hitec Products ,, 6:22
115 102 +6:34 104
TT 33 Hitec Products ,, 6:22
116 101 +6:34 22
Sprint 23 Aromitalia - Vaiano ,, 6:22
117 106 +6:38 133
TT 30 Lensworld - Zannata ,, 6:22
118 116 +6:52 24
Climber 19 Aromitalia - Vaiano ,, 6:22
119 126 +10:14 171
GC 21 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 9:51 9:51
120 129 +10:22 175
Classic 20 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 9:51
121 124 +10:12 23
Sprint 22 Aromitalia - Vaiano ,, 9:51
122 128 +10:16 223
Classic 36 Xirayas de San Luis - OPW ,, 9:51
123 127 +10:15 221
TT 31 Xirayas de San Luis - OPW ,, 9:51
124 121 +10:05 134
Sprint 27 Lensworld - Zannata ,, 9:51
125 125 +10:13 51
Classic 33 Bizkaia-Durango ,, 9:51
126 122 +10:11 136
Sprint 25 Lensworld - Zannata ,, 9:51
127 119 +9:59 15
Sprint 25 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 9:51
128 120 +10:01 216
Sprint 25 Wiggle High5 ,, 9:51
129 123 +10:12 106
TT 24 Hitec Products ,, 9:51
130 132 +11:36 92
Climber 42 Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 11:06 11:06
131 131 +11:33 93
Sprint 25 Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team ,, 11:06
132 130 +11:25 91
TT 33 Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team ,, 11:06
133 133 +13:12 26
Sprint 24 Aromitalia - Vaiano 12:48 12:48
134 134 +15:34 102
Sprint 27 Hitec Products 15:19 15:19
135 136 +18:31 224
Sprint 40 Xirayas de San Luis - OPW 17:48 17:48
136 135 +18:20 225
TT 24 Xirayas de San Luis - OPW ,, 17:48
DNF 52
Classic 20 Bizkaia-Durango -