1 91 +1:22:53 25
Sprint 22 Wilier - Southeast 20 30 2:39:02
2 41 +32:22 51
Sprint 24 Stradalli - BIKE AID 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 48 +36:32 4
Sprint 27 Lampre - Merida 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 104 +1:45:24 17
Sprint 35 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 7 ,, 0:00
5 32 +25:44 8
Sprint 34 Nippo - Vini Fantini 4 ,, 0:00
6 22 +10:16 113
Sprint 26 Team Illuminate 3 ,, 0:00
7 24 +14:27 128
Classic 31 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 2 ,, 0:00
8 66 +56:53 131
Sprint 25 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 1 ,, 0:00
9 78 +1:06:01 34
Sprint 26 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:00
10 87 +1:18:41 7
Sprint 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
11 98 +1:40:11 16
Sprint 28 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
12 34 +26:37 85
Sprint 27 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:00
13 3 +0:26 12
Sprint 26 Team Roth ,, 0:00
14 56 +46:40 99
Sprint 24 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
15 108 +1:49:14 53
Sprint 23 Stradalli - BIKE AID ,, 0:00
16 5 +2:37 58
Sprint 20 Vino 4ever SKO ,, 0:00
17 103 +1:44:46 137
Sprint 23 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team ,, 0:00
18 109 +2:00:49 63
TT 27 Torku Sekerspor ,, 0:00
19 83 +1:12:51 76
Sprint 24 Kenyan Riders Downunder ,, 0:00
20 53 +42:08 129
Sprint 32 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank ,, 0:00
21 84 +1:12:52 144
Sprint 32 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
22 71 +1:01:46 9
Sprint 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
23 100 +1:42:37 50
Sprint 21 Stradalli - BIKE AID ,, 0:00
24 113 +2:16:56 93
Sprint 28 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
25 17 +9:56 95
Sprint 29 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
26 110 +2:01:49 153
Sprint 27 Stradalli - BIKE AID ,, 0:00
27 38 +28:40 112
TT 26 Team Illuminate ,, 0:00
28 46 +36:12 114
GC 26 Pishgaman Giant Team ,, 0:00
29 68 +58:56 64
Sprint 30 Torku Sekerspor ,, 0:00
30 10 +7:09 115
GC 23 Pishgaman Giant Team ,, 0:00
31 30 +21:43 48
Sprint 25 Stradalli - BIKE AID ,, 0:00
32 111 +2:02:56 140
Climber 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
33 76 +1:04:55 135
Sprint 28 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team ,, 0:00
34 19 +9:59 109
Sprint 24 Team Illuminate ,, 0:00
35 18 +9:57 118
Sprint 27 Pishgaman Giant Team ,, 0:00
36 62 +55:00 60
Sprint 19 Vino 4ever SKO ,, 0:00
37 14 +7:18 82
Sprint 26 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:00
38 13 +7:13 6
Sprint 22 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
39 81 +1:10:29 86
Sprint 25 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:00
40 96 +1:33:25 27
Sprint 26 Wilier - Southeast ,, 0:00
41 6 +3:01 29
Sprint 28 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:00
42 44 +33:43 81
Sprint 27 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:00
43 105 +1:46:31 91
Sprint 26 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
44 52 +40:20 83
Sprint 26 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:00
45 9 +7:01 36
Sprint 36 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:00
46 77 +1:05:21 145
Classic 34 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
47 33 +26:10 21
TT 27 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
48 63 +56:03 146
Sprint 21 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
49 37 +28:36 151
Sprint 23 Team Roth ,, 0:00
50 1 +0:00 28
Sprint 29 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:00
51 20 +9:59 94
GC 31 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
52 25 +14:27 116
GC 26 Pishgaman Giant Team ,, 0:00
53 23 +10:47 96
Climber 28 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
54 28 +21:19 40
TT 29 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:00
55 64 +56:42 71
GC 20 State of Matter MAAP Racing ,, 0:00
56 50 +38:26 123
Sprint 34 Tabriz Shahrdari Team ,, 0:00
57 4 +0:54 46
Sprint 35 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
58 11 +7:09 98
Climber 26 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
59 12 +7:09 119
GC 40 Tabriz Shahrdari Team ,, 0:00
60 93 +1:27:50 74
Sprint 23 State of Matter MAAP Racing ,, 0:00
61 36 +28:22 103
Sprint 26 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
62 94 +1:30:10 104
Sprint 25 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
63 59 +52:37 79
Climber 26 Kenyan Riders Downunder ,, 0:00
64 27 +19:22 127
Climber 30 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank ,, 0:00
65 43 +33:22 56
Sprint 23 Vino 4ever SKO ,, 0:00
66 29 +21:19 133
Sprint 28 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team ,, 0:00
67 92 +1:25:46 52
Sprint 27 Stradalli - BIKE AID ,, 0:00
68 60 +54:24 57
Sprint 22 Vino 4ever SKO ,, 0:00
69 74 +1:03:41 77
TT 25 Kenyan Riders Downunder ,, 0:00
70 16 +9:46 121
GC 30 Tabriz Shahrdari Team ,, 0:00
71 2 +0:05 31
Sprint 31 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:00
72 86 +1:15:30 138
TT 24 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team ,, 0:00
73 90 +1:21:51 26
Sprint 27 Wilier - Southeast ,, 0:00
74 49 +36:42 54
GC 29 Vino 4ever SKO ,, 0:00
75 67 +58:21 41
Climber 28 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:00
76 79 +1:06:57 75
TT 25 Kenyan Riders Downunder ,, 0:00
77 21 +9:59 117
GC 34 Pishgaman Giant Team ,, 0:00
78 7 +3:27 32
Sprint 28 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:00
79 65 +56:42 108
Sprint 25 Team Illuminate ,, 0:00
80 15 +7:25 35
GC 28 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:00
81 70 +1:01:30 154
TT 24 Pishgaman Giant Team ,, 0:00
82 42 +32:23 39
Sprint 43 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:00
83 8 +6:42 134
Climber PEREZ Jahir Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 29 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team ,, 0:00
84 88 +1:19:31 152
Sprint 27 Team Roth ,, 0:00
85 69 +1:00:00 120
GC 30 Tabriz Shahrdari Team ,, 0:00
86 54 +44:07 2
Climber 23 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
87 55 +44:59 136
TT 21 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team ,, 0:00
88 40 +31:55 78
Sprint 27 Kenyan Riders Downunder ,, 0:00
89 39 +29:56 111
Sprint 28 Team Illuminate ,, 0:00
90 58 +52:24 125
Sprint 30 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank ,, 0:00
91 95 +1:33:23 24
GC 24 Wilier - Southeast ,, 0:00
92 80 +1:08:36 122
Sprint 27 Tabriz Shahrdari Team ,, 0:00
93 106 +1:47:32 132
Sprint QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 25 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team ,, 0:00
94 61 +54:26 141
GC 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
95 31 +25:20 130
Sprint 34 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank ,, 0:00
96 107 +1:49:08 101
TT 21 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
97 73 +1:03:37 80
GC 23 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:00
98 72 +1:02:19 59
Sprint 24 Vino 4ever SKO 0:13 0:13
99 26 +17:27 38
GC 35 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:13
100 57 +50:33 1
TT 25 Lampre - Merida 0:18 0:18
101 89 +1:19:34 155
Sprint 37 Pishgaman Giant Team 0:19 0:19
102 97 +1:39:03 15
Sprint 32 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:19
103 101 +1:42:49 20
Sprint 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:19
104 35 +26:44 19
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:19
105 99 +1:40:31 68
Sprint 20 State of Matter MAAP Racing ,, 0:19
106 45 +36:01 30
Sprint 29 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:19
107 51 +39:39 22
Sprint 24 Wilier - Southeast 0:22 0:22
108 85 +1:15:06 88
TT 29 Dukla Banska Bystrica 0:23 0:23
109 75 +1:03:48 5
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida 0:25 0:25
110 112 +2:16:04 92
GC 20 Dukla Banska Bystrica 0:30 0:30
111 82 +1:11:07 11
Climber 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:34 0:34
112 47 +36:16 33
Sprint 26 Kolss BDC Team 0:44 0:44
113 102 +1:44:45 147
GC 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:45 2:45