This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015

 2016   »   17th Classic Loire Atlantique (1.1)

One Day Race  »  La Haye-Fouassière  ›  La Haye-Fouassière   (184.8k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits125754:22:37 4:22:37
2 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits85551:02 1:02
3 Ledanois KevinFortuneo - Vital Concept70401:07 1:07
4 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits60321:17 1:17
5 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits50281:18 1:18
6 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4024,, 1:18
7 Offredo YoannFDJ3520,, 1:18
8 Fedrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept30182:31 2:31
9 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits2516,, 2:31
10 Habeaux GregoryWallonie - Bruxelles2014,, 2:31
11 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale15122:34 2:34
12 Claeys DimitriWanty - Groupe Gobert10107:05 7:05
13 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM587:07 7:07
14 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale578:12 8:12
15 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie56,, 8:12
16 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM35,, 8:12
17 Evrard LaurentTeam3M34,, 8:12
18 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise338:15 8:15
19 Penven ClémentEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre328:28 8:28
20 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole318:30 8:30
21 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Vital Concept3,, 8:30
22 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,, 8:30
23 Myngheer DaanRoubaix Lille Métropole3,, 8:30
24 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM3,, 8:30
25 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA3,, 8:30
26 Pichon LaurentFDJ,, 8:30
27 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 8:30
28 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 8:30
29 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 8:30
30 Bilbao PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 8:30
31 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 8:30
32 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale8:35 8:35
33 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie8:39 8:39
34 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber938:49 8:49
35 Demoitie AntoineWanty - Groupe Gobert8:50 8:50
36 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre13:53 13:53
37 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93,, 13:53
38 Mainard JeromeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 13:53
39 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 13:53
40 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles,, 13:53
41 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale,, 13:53
42 Renault MaximeHP BTP - Auber93,, 13:53
43 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 13:53
44 Sicard RomainDirect Energie,, 13:53
45 Guay JulienHP BTP - Auber93,, 13:53
46 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 13:53
47 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 13:53
48 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 13:53
49 Dall'Antonia TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 13:53
DNF d' Urbano MarcoTeam Roth,, 13:53
DNF Baldo NicolasTeam Roth,, 13:53
DNF Marguet TristanTeam Roth,, 13:53
DNF Schiavolin Massimo,, 13:53
DNF Thalmann RolandTeam Roth,, 13:53
DNF Toffali NicolaTeam Roth,, 13:53
DNF Pasche FrankTeam Roth,, 13:53
DNF Zampilli RinoTeam Roth,, 13:53
DNF Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 13:53
DNF Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 13:53
DNF Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 13:53
DNF Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 13:53
DNF Willems KennyTeam3M,, 13:53
DNF Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 13:53
DNF van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 13:53
DNF Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 13:53
DNF Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 13:53
DNF Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 13:53
DNF Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 13:53
DNF Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 13:53
DNF Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 13:53
DNF Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93,, 13:53
DNF Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 13:53
DNF Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 13:53
DNF de Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 13:53
DNF Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 13:53
DNF Van Rooy KennethTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 13:53
DNF Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 13:53
DNF Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 13:53
DNF Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 13:53
DNF El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 13:53
DNF Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 13:53
DNF Fernandez DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 13:53
DNF González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 13:53
DNF Mcnally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 13:53
DNF Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93,, 13:53
DNF Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 13:53
DNF Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93,, 13:53
DNF Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 13:53
DNF Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93,, 13:53
DNF Roson JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 13:53
DNF Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 13:53
DNF Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 13:53
DNF Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles,, 13:53
DNF Bideau Jean MarcFortuneo - Vital Concept,, 13:53
DNF Delfosse FlorentWallonie - Bruxelles,, 13:53
DNF Jarrier BenoitFortuneo - Vital Concept,, 13:53
DNF Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 13:53
DNF Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Vital Concept,, 13:53
DNF Insausti Jon AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 13:53
DNF Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 13:53
DNF Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles,, 13:53
DNF Feillu BriceFortuneo - Vital Concept,, 13:53
DNF Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie,, 13:53
DNF Coquard BryanDirect Energie,, 13:53
DNF Cornu JeremyDirect Energie,, 13:53
DNF Hurel TonyDirect Energie,, 13:53
DNF Grellier FabienDirect Energie,, 13:53
DNF Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 13:53
DNF Delfosse SebastienWallonie - Bruxelles,, 13:53
DNF Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 13:53
DNF Cam MaximeFortuneo - Vital Concept,, 13:53
DNF Le Gac OlivierFDJ,, 13:53
DNF Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 13:53
DNF Manzin LorrenzoFDJ,, 13:53
DNF de Man JaapTeam3M,, 13:53
DNF Roy JérémyFDJ,, 13:53
DNF Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 13:53
DNF De Vos Gert,, 13:53
DNF Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 13:53
DNF Cammaerts EdwigTeam3M,, 13:53
DNF Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 13:53
DNF Pons GaetanWallonie - Bruxelles,, 13:53
DNF Janssens JimmyTeam3M,, 13:53
DNF Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale,, 13:53
DNF Schoonbroodt BobTeam3M,, 13:53
DNF Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale,, 13:53
DNF Havik PiotrTeam3M,, 13:53
DNF Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale,, 13:53
DNF Sarreau MarcFDJ,, 13:53
DNF Fischer Murilo AntonioFDJ,, 13:53
DNF Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles,, 13:53
DNF Fournier MarcFDJ,, 13:53

Race information

Date: 19th March 2016
Avg. speed winner: 42.22 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: La Haye-Fouassière › La Haye-Fouassière
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.classic-loire-atlantique.com
twitter.com/ClassicLoire44

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12002 sec.