This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
-
2015

 2016   »   39th Cholet - Pays De Loire (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Cholet  ›  Cholet   (210k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole125755:11:06 5:11:06
2 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles8555,, ,,
3 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7040,, ,,
4 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale6032,, ,,
5 Sarreau MarcFDJ5028,, ,,
6 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber934024,, ,,
7 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3520,, ,,
8 Evrard LaurentTeam3M3018,, ,,
9 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept2516,, ,,
10 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole2014,, ,,
11 Demoitie AntoineWanty - Groupe Gobert1512,, ,,
12 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1010,, ,,
13 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale58,, ,,
14 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber9357,, ,,
15 Havik PiotrTeam3M56,, ,,
16 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre35,, ,,
17 van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits34,, ,,
18 Coquard BryanDirect Energie33,, ,,
19 Hutarovich YauheniFortuneo - Vital Concept32,, ,,
20 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Vital Concept31,, ,,
21 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,, ,,
22 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits3,, ,,
23 Le Gac OlivierFDJ3,, ,,
24 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,, ,,
25 Pichon LaurentFDJ3,, ,,
26 Habeaux GregoryWallonie - Bruxelles0:08 0:08
27 Cardis RomainDirect Energie,, 0:08
28 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:08
29 Fedrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept,, 0:08
30 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:11 0:11
31 Bideau Jean MarcFortuneo - Vital Concept,, 0:11
32 Mcnally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert0:15 0:15
33 Siskevicius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM0:25 0:25
34 Gene YohannDirect Energie,, 0:25
35 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:25
36 Claeys DimitriWanty - Groupe Gobert0:37 0:37
37 Le Bon JohanFDJ0:56 0:56
38 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert1:20 1:20
39 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:26 1:26
40 González Adrián,, 1:26
41 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber931:31 1:31
42 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM1:33 1:33
43 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie1:38 1:38
44 Duque LeonardoDelko Marseille Provence KTM1:44 1:44
45 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale1:56 1:56
46 Morice JulienDirect Energie,, 1:56
47 Anderson RyanDirect Energie,, 1:56
48 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:56
49 Hurel TonyDirect Energie2:01 2:01
50 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie2:56 2:56
51 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth3:27 3:27
52 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole3:43 3:43
53 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:22 5:22
54 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert7:38 7:38
55 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale,, 7:38
56 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth,, 7:38
57 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 7:38
58 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 7:38
59 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 7:38
60 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 7:38
61 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 7:38
62 Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles,, 7:38
63 Fischer Murilo AntonioFDJ,, 7:38
64 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale,, 7:38
65 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93,, 7:38
66 Renault MaximeHP BTP - Auber93,, 7:38
67 Insausti Jon AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 7:38
68 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 7:38
69 Poulhies StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 7:38
70 Bihel CésarHP BTP - Auber9310:38 10:38
71 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 10:38
72 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 10:38
73 Roy JérémyFDJ,, 10:38
74 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 10:38
DNF Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 10:38
DNF Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 10:38
DNF Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 10:38
DNF Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 10:38
DNF Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 10:38
DNF Dall'Antonia TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 10:38
DNF Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 10:38
DNF Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 10:38
DNF Zampilli RinoTeam Roth,, 10:38
DNF Willems KennyTeam3M,, 10:38
DNF Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 10:38
DNF Delfosse SebastienWallonie - Bruxelles,, 10:38
DNF Myngheer DaanRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 10:38
DNF Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 10:38
DNF de Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 10:38
DNF Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 10:38
DNF Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 10:38
DNF Vimpere TheoHP BTP - Auber93,, 10:38
DNF Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 10:38
DNF Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 10:38
DNF Delfosse FlorentWallonie - Bruxelles,, 10:38
DNF Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 10:38
DNF Thalmann RolandTeam Roth,, 10:38
DNF d' Urbano MarcoTeam Roth,, 10:38
DNF Marguet TristanTeam Roth,, 10:38
DNF de Man JaapTeam3M,, 10:38
DNF Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 10:38
DNF Schoonbroodt BobTeam3M,, 10:38
DNF Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles,, 10:38
DNF Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 10:38
DNF Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 10:38
DNF Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 10:38
DNF Cam MaximeFortuneo - Vital Concept,, 10:38
DNF Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 10:38
DNF Feillu BriceFortuneo - Vital Concept,, 10:38
DNF Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale,, 10:38
DNF Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles,, 10:38
DNF Offredo YoannFDJ,, 10:38
DNF Pasche FrankTeam Roth,, 10:38
DNF Stüssi ColinTeam Roth,, 10:38
DNF Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93,, 10:38
DNF Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 10:38
DNF De Vos Gert,, 10:38
DNF Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 10:38
DNF Ledanois KevinFortuneo - Vital Concept,, 10:38
DNF Cammaerts EdwigTeam3M,, 10:38
DNF Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale,, 10:38
DNF Fournier MarcFDJ,, 10:38
DNS Van Rooy KennethTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 10:38
DNS Janssens JimmyTeam3M,, 10:38

Race information

Date: 20th March 2016
Avg. speed winner: 40.5 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Cholet › Cholet
Parcours type:

Websites:
www.cholet-pdl.com/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12023 sec.