2017
2015
»
«

2016»Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 (2.2U)

2016  Stage 4  »  Zabno  ›  Tarnów   (130k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
137+1:55 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no553:12:473:12:47
242+2:15 Grabis Mateusz 21120:070:07
343+2:15 Kuklewicz Karol 181,,0:07
457+4:57 Pohorelov VladyslavJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 20Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,0:07
533+1:24 Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:07
632+1:21 Rekita Szymon 22,,0:07
739+2:10 Alban Matteo 21,,0:07
854+4:08 Acco Francesco 21,,0:07
938+2:09 Sykala Wojciech 22,,0:07
1045+2:23 Shevchuk Taras 19,,0:07
1141+2:14 Krzywda Patryk 21,,0:07
1255+4:13 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:07
1358+5:12 Karbowy Marcin 20,,0:07
1453+4:04 Kreminskyi VladyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:07
1531+1:17 Cherkasov Nikolay 19,,0:07
1640+2:13 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 20Astana City,,0:07
1744+2:19 Moruga Anton 21,,0:07
1856+4:14 Rózsa BalázsSzuper Beton 20Szuper Beton,,0:07
1948+2:46 Kobernyak Evgeny 21,,0:07
2049+2:53 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author ,,0:07
2164+5:27 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 19Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team3:173:17
2259+5:14 Karaliok Yauheni 19,,3:17
2377+7:13 Madsen KristofferTeam FixIT.no 19Team FixIT.no3:203:20
2487+17:21 Moricz DanielSzuper Beton 20Szuper Beton,,3:20
2562+5:26 Borisov Aleksandr 19,,3:20
2672+5:52 Frahm JasperLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,3:20
2761+5:22 Pawlak Tobiasz 20,,3:20
2888+18:48 Solinski Patryk 20,,3:20
2984+10:04 Gladysh Roman 20,,3:20
3070+5:44 Bondarenko Pavlo 19,,3:20
3180+7:15 Dolezel Radovan 22,,3:20
3289+19:11 Jürß Malte 20,,3:20
3373+5:56 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,3:20
3478+7:13 Turek Kamil 19,,3:20
3571+5:44 Fiala Petr 20,,3:20
3674+6:00 Neuman Dominik 20,,3:20
3760+5:21 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,3:20
3867+5:35 Garzi Lorenzo 19,,3:20
3983+9:50 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,3:20
4081+7:18 Stefanović Stefan 21,,3:20
4175+6:28 Shumilov Iurii 20,,3:20
4279+7:14 Akhramenka Yauheni 20,,3:20
4365+5:30 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostějov 20SKC Tufo Prostějov,,3:20
4482+8:05 Caresia Gianmarco 22,,3:20
4566+5:34 Klepikov IllyaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,3:20
4669+5:44 Kozachenko Sergiy 21,,3:20
4728+1:01 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18:4018:40
483+0:11 Kanter MaxLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,18:40
494+0:20 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,18:40
5046+2:25 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 18,,18:40
512+0:10 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,18:40
5217+0:31 Rikunov Petr 19,,18:40
536+0:23 Mas EnricKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia,,18:40
5424+0:38 Mortier JulienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 18Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,18:40
555+0:22 Neilands KristsAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,18:40
5623+0:35 Pernigo Matteo 19,,18:40
5722+0:35 Górecki Patryk 19,,18:40
5821+0:34 Malieiev TymurISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,18:40
5910+0:27 Konwa Piotr 21,,18:40
609+0:26 Kurianov Stepan 19,,18:40
6120+0:34 Sekanina Adam 20,,18:40
621+0:00 Schreurs HamishKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,18:40
6326+0:45 Borisavljevic Miloš 22,,18:40
6430+1:16 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,18:40
6516+0:31 Malovec ĽubošCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team,,18:40
6611+0:27 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,18:40
6735+1:48 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,18:40
6851+3:19 Tsoy VladimirAstana City 19Astana City,,18:40
6990+22:46 Nowicki Kacper 19,,18:40
7036+1:50 Robeet LudovicColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 21Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,18:40
7114+0:28 Mertz RémyColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,18:40
7213+0:27 Kukrle MichaelWhirlpool Author  21Whirlpool Author ,,18:40
7319+0:34 Paulus DennisTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,18:40
7485+15:23 Baska Denis 19,,18:40
758+0:25 Rohde LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,18:40
7627+0:46 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 21Astana City,,18:40
7725+0:44 Zlotowicz Patryk 19,,18:40
7815+0:31 Jaspers WardLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,18:40
7912+0:27 Natarov YuriyAstana City 19Astana City,,18:40
8034+1:28 Sorm JiriWhirlpool Author  18Whirlpool Author ,,18:40
817+0:23 Castrique JonasLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,18:40
8250+3:06 Molly KennyKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia,,18:40
8329+1:11 Taminiaux LionelColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,18:40
8418+0:31 Vanhoucke HarmLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,18:40
8568+5:43 Štibingr MatějSKC Tufo Prostějov 18SKC Tufo Prostějov,,18:40
8663+5:27 Krajicek Matej 21,,18:40
8747+2:35 Bico NunoKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia,,18:40
8852+3:44 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,18:40
8986+17:00 WewiÓr Patryk 20,,18:40
9076+7:04 Jacobsen Andreas SkæjloTeam FixIT.no 19Team FixIT.no,,18:40
9191+25:18 Bordacchini Andrea 21,,18:40
DNF+ - 13:08:40 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  18CCC Sprandi Polkowice --
DNF+ - 13:08:40 Nimcevic Dario 19,,-
DNF+ - 13:08:40 Zawistowski Kamil 19,,-
DNF+ - 13:08:40 Filutás ViktorSzuper Beton 19Szuper Beton,,-
DNF+ - 13:08:40 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF+ - 13:08:40 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 20Team FixIT.no,,-
DNF+ - 13:08:40 Tortomasi Leonardo 22,,-
DNF+ - 13:08:40 Soliński Jakub 21,,-
DNF+ - 13:08:40 Hemroulle JohanColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,-
DNF+ - 13:08:40 Riekstins Matiss 18,,-
DNF+ - 13:08:40 Fuggiano Rocco 19,,-
DNF+ - 13:08:40 Kasperkiewicz Maciej 21,,-
DNF+ - 13:08:40 Sajnok Szymon 18,,-
DNF+ - 13:08:40 Rubenis Klavs 19,,-
DNF+ - 13:08:40 Carstensen Lucas 21,,-
DNF+ - 13:08:40 Korczynski Borys 20,,-
DNF+ - 13:08:40 WewiÓr Dominik 20,,-
DNF+ - 13:08:40 Shemetau Mikhail 21,,-
DNS+ - 13:08:40 de Kleijn ArvidCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,-
DNS+ - 13:08:40 Hall LucTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,-
DNS+ - 13:08:40 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ - 13:08:40 Verdick GijsCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,-
DNS+ - 13:08:40 Kelly JakeTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,-
DNS+ - 13:08:40 Szelag Gracjan 21,,-
DNS+ - 13:08:40 Bakker StephanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,-
DNS+ - 13:08:40 Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,-
DNS+ - 13:08:40 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,-
DNS+ - 13:08:40 Bos MaikelCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,-
DNS+ - 13:08:40 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,-
DNS+ - 13:08:40 Pearson DanielTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11- Schreurs HamishKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia3025 13:08:40 13:08:40..
23▲1 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25180:100:10..
34▲1 Kanter MaxLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg20140:110:11..
45▲1 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team15110:200:20..
56▲1 Neilands KristsAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman1080:220:22..
67▲1 Mas EnricKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia560:230:23..
78▲1 Castrique JonasLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U2334,,0:23..
89▲1 Rohde LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg130:250:25..
910▲1 Kurianov Stepan 19120:260:26..
1011▲1 Konwa Piotr 21110:270:27..
1112▲1 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:27..
1217▲5 Natarov YuriyAstana City 19Astana City,,0:27..
1313- Kukrle MichaelWhirlpool Author  21Whirlpool Author ,,0:27..
1415▲1 Mertz RémyColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef'0:280:28..
1519▲4 Jaspers WardLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U230:310:31..
1620▲4 Malovec ĽubošCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team,,0:31..
1721▲4 Rikunov Petr 19,,0:31..
1822▲4 Vanhoucke HarmLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:31..
1924▲5 Paulus DennisTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team0:340:34..
2026▲6 Sekanina Adam 20,,0:34..
2127▲6 Malieiev TymurISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:34..
2228▲6 Górecki Patryk 190:350:35..
2329▲6 Pernigo Matteo 19,,0:35..
2432▲8 Mortier JulienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 18Color Code - Arden 'Beef'0:380:38..
2533▲8 Zlotowicz Patryk 190:440:44..
2635▲9 Borisavljevic Miloš 220:450:45..
2736▲9 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 21Astana City0:460:46..
2837▲9 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:011:01..
2938▲9 Taminiaux LionelColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'1:111:11..
3040▲10 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team1:161:16..
3118▼13 Cherkasov Nikolay 191:171:17..
3225▼7 Rekita Szymon 221:211:21..
3330▼3 Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U231:241:24..
3451▲17 Sorm JiriWhirlpool Author  18Whirlpool Author 1:281:28..
3564▲29 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:481:48..
3665▲29 Robeet LudovicColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 21Color Code - Arden 'Beef'1:501:50..
3739▲2 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no1:551:55..
3843▲5 Sykala Wojciech 222:092:09..
3945▲6 Alban Matteo 212:102:10..
4048▲8 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 20Astana City2:132:13..
4149▲8 Krzywda Patryk 212:142:14..
4250▲8 Grabis Mateusz 212:152:15..
4352▲9 Kuklewicz Karol 18,,2:15..
4456▲12 Moruga Anton 212:192:19..
4560▲15 Shevchuk Taras 192:232:23..
4673▲27 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 182:252:25..
4775▲28 Bico NunoKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia2:352:35..
4868▲20 Kobernyak Evgeny 212:462:46..
4971▲22 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author 2:532:53..
5076▲26 Molly KennyKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia3:063:06..
5183▲32 Tsoy VladimirAstana City 19Astana City3:193:19..
5287▲35 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg3:443:44..
5381▲28 Kreminskyi VladyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team4:044:04..
5484▲30 Acco Francesco 214:084:08..
5585▲30 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team4:134:13..
5686▲30 Rózsa Balázs 204:144:14..
5790▲33 Pohorelov VladyslavJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 20Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team4:574:57..
5891▲33 Karbowy Marcin 205:125:12..
5941▼18 Karaliok Yauheni 195:145:14..
6042▼18 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica5:215:21..
6144▼17 Pawlak Tobiasz 205:225:22..
6247▼15 Borisov Aleksandr 195:265:26..
6396▲33 Krajicek Matej 215:275:27..
6454▼10 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 19Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,5:27..
6553▼12 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostějov 20SKC Tufo Prostějov5:305:30..
6657▼9 Klepikov IllyaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team5:345:34..
6758▼9 Garzi Lorenzo 195:355:35..
6897▲29 Štibingr MatějSKC Tufo Prostějov 18SKC Tufo Prostějov5:435:43..
6961▼8 Kozachenko Sergiy 215:445:44..
7062▼8 Bondarenko Pavlo 19,,5:44..
7163▼8 Fiala Petr 20,,5:44..
7266▼6 Frahm JasperLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg5:525:52..
7367▼6 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:565:56..
7469▼5 Neuman Dominik 206:006:00..
7574▼1 Shumilov Iurii 206:286:28..
76101▲25 Jacobsen Andreas SkæjloTeam FixIT.no 19Team FixIT.no7:047:04..
7777- Madsen KristofferTeam FixIT.no 19Team FixIT.no7:137:13..
7878- Turek Kamil 19,,7:13..
7979- Akhramenka Yauheni 207:147:14..
8080- Dolezel Radovan 227:157:15..
8182▲1 Stefanović Stefan 217:187:18..
8289▲7 Caresia Gianmarco 228:058:05..
8398▲15 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg9:509:50..
8499▲15 Gladysh Roman 2010:0410:04..
85112▲27 Baska Denis 1915:2315:23..
86116▲30 WewiÓr Patryk 2017:0017:00..
87106▲19 Moricz Daniel 2017:2117:21..
88108▲20 Solinski Patryk 2018:4818:48..
89111▲22 Jürß Malte 2019:1119:11..
90117▲27 Nowicki Kacper 1922:4622:46..
91121▲30 Bordacchini Andrea 2125:1825:18..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1 Schreurs HamishKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia5-
23▲1 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4-
37▲4 Natarov YuriyAstana City 19Astana City4+2
4- Frahm JasperLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg3+3
511▲6 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2+1
6- Kanter MaxLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg2+2
75▼2 Rohde LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg2-
86▼2 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team2-
98▼1 Taminiaux LionelColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'2-
109▼1 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team2-
1112▲1 Castrique JonasLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U231-
1213▲1 Konwa Piotr 211-
13- Klepikov IllyaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1 Kobernyak Evgeny 2114+4
23▲1 Mas EnricKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia6-
3- Mortier JulienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 18Color Code - Arden 'Beef'6+6
44- Bico NunoKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia6+1
56▲1 Neilands KristsAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman4-
6- Kukrle MichaelWhirlpool Author  21Whirlpool Author 4+4
79▲2 Jaspers WardLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U234+2
8- Lašinis VenantasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 19Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team3+3
98▼1 Schreurs HamishKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia2-
10- Rikunov Petr 192+2
1110▼1 Sykala Wojciech 222-
12- Cherkasov Nikolay 191+1
1311▼2 Rekita Szymon 221-
1413▼1 Alban Matteo 211-
15- Karbowy Marcin 201+1
1614▼2 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-3+0:11 Kanter MaxLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg 13:08:51 13:08:51
22-7+0:23 Castrique JonasLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U230:120:12
33-9+0:26 Kurianov Stepan 190:150:15
44-12+0:27 Natarov YuriyAstana City 19Astana City0:160:16
56▲115+0:31 Jaspers WardLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U230:200:20
67▲117+0:31 Rikunov Petr 19,,0:20
78▲118+0:31 Vanhoucke HarmLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:20
810▲221+0:34 Malieiev TymurISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team0:230:23
911▲222+0:35 Górecki Patryk 190:240:24
1012▲223+0:35 Pernigo Matteo 19,,0:24
1114▲324+0:38 Mortier JulienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 18Color Code - Arden 'Beef'0:270:27
1215▲325+0:44 Zlotowicz Patryk 190:330:33
1316▲329+1:11 Taminiaux LionelColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'1:001:00
145▼931+1:17 Cherkasov Nikolay 191:061:06
1513▼233+1:24 Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U231:131:13
1621▲534+1:28 Sorm JiriWhirlpool Author  18Whirlpool Author 1:171:17
1720▲340+2:13 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 20Astana City2:022:02
1822▲443+2:15 Kuklewicz Karol 182:042:04
1926▲745+2:23 Shevchuk Taras 192:122:12
2032▲1246+2:25 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 182:142:14
2131▲1049+2:53 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author 2:422:42
2233▲1150+3:06 Molly KennyKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia2:552:55
2336▲1351+3:19 Tsoy VladimirAstana City 19Astana City3:083:08
2437▲1355+4:13 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team4:024:02
2517▼859+5:14 Karaliok Yauheni 195:035:03
2618▼860+5:21 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica5:105:10
2719▼862+5:26 Borisov Aleksandr 195:155:15
2824▼464+5:27 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 19Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team5:165:16
2923▼665+5:30 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostějov 20SKC Tufo Prostějov5:195:19
3025▼567+5:35 Garzi Lorenzo 195:245:24
3140▲968+5:43 Štibingr MatějSKC Tufo Prostějov 18SKC Tufo Prostějov5:325:32
3227▼570+5:44 Bondarenko Pavlo 195:335:33
3328▼572+5:52 Frahm JasperLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg5:415:41
3429▼573+5:56 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:455:45
3541▲676+7:04 Jacobsen Andreas SkæjloTeam FixIT.no 19Team FixIT.no6:536:53
3634▼277+7:13 Madsen KristofferTeam FixIT.no 19Team FixIT.no7:027:02
3735▼278+7:13 Turek Kamil 19,,7:02
3849▲1185+15:23 Baska Denis 1915:1215:12
3951▲1286+17:00 WewiÓr Patryk 2016:4916:49
4045▲587+17:21 Moricz DanielSzuper Beton 20Szuper Beton17:1017:10
4146▲588+18:48 Solinski Patryk 2018:3718:37
4248▲689+19:11 Jürß Malte 2019:0019:00
4352▲990+22:46 Nowicki Kacper 1922:3522:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 3rd May 2016
Avg. speed winner: 40.46 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Zabno › Tarnów

Websites:
carpathianrace.eu/
twitter.com/CarpathianRace