1 14 +0:48 44
TT 16 Sms Zyrardow 20 2:34:23
2 23 +1:15 12
TT 18 Belarus 12 0:02 0:02
3 2 +0:25 255
TT 16 Rwc Ahoy 7 0:06 0:06
4 1 +0:00 122
GC 17 Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun 5 0:07 0:07
5 56 +2:06 243
GC 16 Kks Gostyn 4 ,, 0:07
6 55 +2:06 266
Classic 17 Slovakia 3 ,, 0:07
7 15 +0:55 5
Sprint 17 Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz 2 ,, 0:07
8 45 +1:49 93
Classic 17 Wsv Emmen 1 ,, 0:07
9 61 +2:14 223
Sprint 18 Germany ,, 0:07
10 9 +0:37 43
GC 17 Sms Zyrardow ,, 0:07
11 27 +1:22 161
Sprint 17 Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen ,, 0:07
12 3 +0:25 253
GC 17 Rwc Ahoy ,, 0:07
13 99 +4:48 1
GC 16 Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz ,, 0:07
14 57 +2:06 264
Sprint 17 Slovakia ,, 0:07
15 78 +2:49 54
Sprint 18 Wojewodztwo Lubelskie ,, 0:07
16 70 +2:32 102
Sprint 17 Silesia Team ,, 0:07
17 16 +0:58 31
Sprint 17 Lithuania ,, 0:07
18 19 +1:05 41
GC 17 Sms Zyrardow ,, 0:07
19 17 +1:04 73
TT 18 JLT Condor ,, 0:07
20 100 +4:48 6
TT 17 Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz ,, 0:07
21 24 +1:22 163
Sprint 16 Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen ,, 0:07
22 110 +7:22 273
Classic 17 Czech Republic ,, 0:07
23 4 +0:27 252
TT 17 Rwc Ahoy ,, 0:07
24 83 +3:01 142
TT 18 Guor Shchelkowo ,, 0:07
25 31 +1:26 13
Sprint 17 Belarus ,, 0:07
26 80 +2:50 261
Sprint 17 Slovakia ,, 0:07
27 71 +2:32 106
Sprint 17 Silesia Team ,, 0:07
28 48 +1:56 174
Sprint 18 Riga Cycling School ,, 0:07
29 32 +1:26 15
Sprint 17 Belarus ,, 0:07
30 8 +0:29 203
TT 16 Rsc Cottbus ,, 0:07
31 5 +0:27 123
Sprint 17 Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun ,, 0:07
32 103 +5:11 156
Sprint 17 Lks Baszta Golczewo ,, 0:07
33 30 +1:26 16
Sprint 18 Belarus ,, 0:07
34 28 +1:25 186
GC 17 Sms Swidnica ,, 0:07
35 29 +1:25 183
Sprint 18 Sms Swidnica ,, 0:07
36 25 +1:22 184
Sprint 17 Sms Swidnica ,, 0:07
37 6 +0:29 201
GC 17 Rsc Cottbus ,, 0:07
38 43 +1:43 46
Sprint 17 Sms Zyrardow ,, 0:07
39 52 +2:04 211
Sprint 17 Finland ,, 0:07
40 95 +3:39 72
Classic 18 JLT Condor ,, 0:07
41 7 +0:29 204
GC 17 Rsc Cottbus ,, 0:07
42 50 +2:03 141
GC 18 Guor Shchelkowo ,, 0:07
43 79 +2:49 52
GC 17 Wojewodztwo Lubelskie ,, 0:07
44 51 +2:03 146
TT 17 Guor Shchelkowo ,, 0:07
45 75 +2:44 254
GC 16 Rwc Ahoy ,, 0:07
46 74 +2:39 194
Sprint 17 Kujawsko - Pomorskie 0:15 0:15
47 81 +2:52 265
Sprint 17 Slovakia ,, 0:15
48 47 +1:53 236
Sprint 17 Estonia ,, 0:15
49 62 +2:14 242
Sprint 17 Kks Gostyn ,, 0:15
50 85 +3:02 275
Sprint 17 Czech Republic ,, 0:15
51 18 +1:04 4
GC 18 Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz ,, 0:15
52 10 +0:40 121
GC 18 Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun ,, 0:15
53 94 +3:35 262
GC 16 Slovakia ,, 0:15
54 67 +2:26 62
GC 16 Sweden ,, 0:15
55 63 +2:14 245
GC 17 Kks Gostyn ,, 0:15
56 46 +1:49 181
GC 17 Sms Swidnica ,, 0:15
57 59 +2:11 145
GC 16 Guor Shchelkowo ,, 0:15
58 21 +1:13 45
Climber 17 Sms Zyrardow ,, 0:15
59 35 +1:33 35
GC 18 Lithuania ,, 0:15
60 34 +1:32 22
GC 17 Ukraine ,, 0:15
61 86 +3:02 274
GC 17 Czech Republic ,, 0:15
62 36 +1:34 11
Sprint 16 Belarus ,, 0:15
63 33 +1:32 21
TT 17 Ukraine ,, 0:15
64 97 +4:03 101
TT 17 Silesia Team ,, 0:15
65 101 +4:50 152
TT 17 Lks Baszta Golczewo ,, 0:15
66 104 +5:58 114
Sprint 16 Uks Copernicus ,, 0:15
67 92 +3:23 24
Sprint 16 Ukraine ,, 0:15
68 54 +2:04 172
Sprint 18 Riga Cycling School ,, 0:15
69 73 +2:37 104
Sprint 17 Silesia Team ,, 0:15
70 26 +1:22 221
GC 16 Germany ,, 0:15
71 40 +1:39 205
GC 16 Rsc Cottbus ,, 0:15
72 38 +1:36 112
GC 17 Uks Copernicus ,, 0:15
73 37 +1:34 14
GC 17 Belarus ,, 0:15
74 60 +2:12 213
Classic 18 Finland ,, 0:15
75 72 +2:33 23
Classic 17 Ukraine ,, 0:15
76 68 +2:27 71
GC 17 JLT Condor 0:21 0:21
77 65 +2:20 241
TT 17 Kks Gostyn ,, 0:21
78 96 +3:50 143
TT 16 Guor Shchelkowo 0:22 0:22
79 11 +0:44 206
TT 16 Rsc Cottbus ,, 0:22
80 64 +2:18 125
TT 17 Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun ,, 0:22
81 49 +2:00 235
TT 17 Estonia ,, 0:22
82 22 +1:13 34
GC 16 Lithuania ,, 0:22
83 12 +0:47 124
GC 18 Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun ,, 0:22
84 90 +3:19 32
GC 17 Lithuania ,, 0:22
85 102 +4:57 155
GC 17 Lks Baszta Golczewo ,, 0:22
86 87 +3:04 51
GC 17 Wojewodztwo Lubelskie ,, 0:22
87 20 +1:11 3
GC 18 Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz ,, 0:22
88 66 +2:21 263
Sprint 16 Slovakia ,, 0:22
89 77 +2:46 195
Sprint 16 Kujawsko - Pomorskie ,, 0:22
90 117 +15:30 171
TT 17 Riga Cycling School ,, 0:22
91 76 +2:46 191
TT 18 Kujawsko - Pomorskie ,, 0:22
92 13 +0:47 126
GC 17 Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun ,, 0:22
93 41 +1:39 36
GC 18 Lithuania ,, 0:22
94 42 +1:40 33
Classic 16 Lithuania ,, 0:22
95 107 +6:42 215
Classic 17 Finland ,, 0:22
96 105 +6:08 182
GC 17 Sms Swidnica ,, 0:22
97 93 +3:25 133
GC 17 Kltc Konin - Sms Torun ,, 0:22
98 119 +16:14 144
GC 17 Guor Shchelkowo ,, 0:22
99 53 +2:04 95
GC 18 Wsv Emmen ,, 0:22
100 44 +1:44 2
GC 17 Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz ,, 0:22
101 58 +2:06 92
GC 18 Wsv Emmen 0:24 0:24
102 69 +2:27 246
GC 17 Kks Gostyn 0:29 0:29
103 109 +7:02 105
GC 17 Silesia Team 0:30 0:30
104 82 +2:54 154
GC 17 Lks Baszta Golczewo 0:31 0:31
105 84 +3:01 153
GC 17 Lks Baszta Golczewo 0:38 0:38
106 39 +1:36 42
GC 17 Sms Zyrardow ,, 0:38
107 98 +4:40 135
GC 17 Kltc Konin - Sms Torun 0:41 0:41
108 89 +3:17 113
GC 18 Uks Copernicus 0:51 0:51
109 88 +3:05 132
GC 18 Kltc Konin - Sms Torun 1:07 1:07
110 121 +18:35 84
TT 17 Georgia 1:20 1:20
111 111 +9:04 276
TT 17 Czech Republic 1:49 1:49
112 91 +3:22 111
TT 17 Uks Copernicus 2:03 2:03
113 108 +6:44 131
Sprint 16 Kltc Konin - Sms Torun 4:46 4:46
114 106 +6:20 185
TT 16 Sms Swidnica 5:02 5:02
115 112 +9:35 81
TT 16 Georgia 5:51 5:51
116 113 +10:51 75
TT 17 JLT Condor 9:54 9:54
117 116 +12:49 116
TT 18 Uks Copernicus 10:23 10:23
118 114 +12:21 136
Sprint 23 Kltc Konin - Sms Torun ,, 10:23
119 115 +12:35 115
Sprint 17 Uks Copernicus 11:14 11:14
120 118 +15:45 82
Sprint 17 Georgia 12:32 12:32
121 126 +22:54 202
Sprint 17 Rsc Cottbus 15:13 15:13
122 120 +17:24 63
Sprint 16 Sweden ,, 15:13
123 128 +27:50 214
Sprint 16 Finland ,, 15:13
124 123 +19:38 64
GC 17 Sweden 17:27 17:27
125 122 +19:05 231
Classic 16 Estonia ,, 17:27
126 124 +21:11 234
Sprint 17 Estonia 19:33 19:33
127 127 +26:48 272
Sprint 17 Czech Republic 19:38 19:38
128 125 +21:55 232
Sprint 17 Estonia 20:17 20:17
DNF 74
Classic 18 JLT Condor -
DNF 212
GC 16 Finland -
DNF 222
Sprint 16 Germany -
DNF 224
Sprint 16 Germany -
DNF 61
GC 16 Sweden -
DNF 26
GC 17 Ukraine -
DNF 233
GC 17 Estonia -
DNF 271
GC 17 Czech Republic -
DNF 83
GC 17 Georgia -
DNF 94
GC 18 Wsv Emmen -
DNF 96
GC 17 Wsv Emmen -
DNF 91
GC 18 Wsv Emmen -
DNF 251
GC 17 Rwc Ahoy -
DNF 256
GC 18 Rwc Ahoy -
DNF 53
GC 18 Wojewodztwo Lubelskie -
DNF 103
GC 17 Silesia Team -
DNF 134
GC 18 Kltc Konin - Sms Torun -
DNF 173
GC 17 Riga Cycling School -
DNF 176
Classic 16 Riga Cycling School -
DNF 164
Classic 17 Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen -
DNF 162
Classic 17 Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen -
DNF 193
Classic 16 Kujawsko - Pomorskie -
DNF 244
Classic 17 Kks Gostyn -