1 41 +2:07 223
Sprint 18 Germany 20 1:56:49
2 2 +0:22 123
Sprint 17 Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun 12 ,, 0:00
3 14 +0:57 31
Sprint 17 Lithuania 7 ,, 0:00
4 6 +0:32 201
GC 17 Rsc Cottbus 5 ,, 0:00
5 25 +1:29 16
Sprint 18 Belarus 4 ,, 0:00
6 1 +0:00 122
GC 17 Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun 3 ,, 0:00
7 55 +2:35 102
Sprint 17 Silesia Team 2 ,, 0:00
8 22 +1:25 161
Sprint 17 Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen 1 ,, 0:00
9 62 +2:49 191
Sprint 18 Kujawsko - Pomorskie ,, 0:00
10 17 +1:07 73
TT 18 JLT Condor ,, 0:00
11 18 +1:07 41
GC 17 Sms Zyrardow ,, 0:00
12 116 +21:58 232
GC 17 Estonia ,, 0:00
13 88 +4:51 1
GC 16 Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz ,, 0:00
14 34 +1:42 205
GC 16 Rsc Cottbus ,, 0:00
15 66 +3:04 142
GC 18 Guor Shchelkowo ,, 0:00
16 20 +1:25 163
Sprint 16 Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen ,, 0:00
17 27 +1:35 21
TT 17 Ukraine ,, 0:00
18 112 +18:38 84
TT 17 Georgia ,, 0:00
19 35 +1:46 46
Sprint 17 Sms Zyrardow ,, 0:00
20 92 +5:00 155
Sprint 17 Lks Baszta Golczewo ,, 0:00
21 95 +5:14 156
Sprint 17 Lks Baszta Golczewo ,, 0:00
22 63 +2:52 54
Sprint 18 Wojewodztwo Lubelskie ,, 0:00
23 100 +7:25 273
Classic 17 Czech Republic ,, 0:00
24 21 +1:25 184
Sprint 17 Sms Swidnica ,, 0:00
25 43 +2:07 172
Sprint 18 Riga Cycling School ,, 0:00
26 23 +1:28 186
GC 17 Sms Swidnica ,, 0:00
27 89 +4:51 6
TT 17 Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz ,, 0:00
28 30 +1:36 35
GC 18 Lithuania ,, 0:00
29 24 +1:28 183
Sprint 18 Sms Swidnica ,, 0:00
30 45 +2:09 243
GC 16 Kks Gostyn ,, 0:00
31 47 +2:14 145
GC 16 Guor Shchelkowo ,, 0:00
32 37 +1:52 93
Classic 17 Wsv Emmen ,, 0:00
33 16 +1:01 4
GC 18 Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz ,, 0:00
34 3 +0:28 253
GC 17 Rwc Ahoy ,, 0:00
35 75 +3:26 24
GC 16 Ukraine ,, 0:00
36 13 +0:51 44
TT 16 Sms Zyrardow ,, 0:00
37 68 +3:05 274
TT 17 Czech Republic ,, 0:00
38 11 +0:47 206
TT 16 Rsc Cottbus ,, 0:00
39 69 +3:08 132
TT 18 Kltc Konin - Sms Torun ,, 0:00
40 7 +0:32 203
TT 16 Rsc Cottbus ,, 0:00
41 10 +0:40 121
GC 18 Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun ,, 0:00
42 31 +1:37 14
GC 17 Belarus ,, 0:00
43 49 +2:17 242
GC 17 Kks Gostyn ,, 0:00
44 85 +4:06 101
GC 17 Silesia Team ,, 0:00
45 56 +2:35 106
GC 17 Silesia Team ,, 0:00
46 53 +2:29 62
GC 17 Sweden ,, 0:00
47 28 +1:35 22
GC 17 Ukraine ,, 0:00
48 99 +7:05 105
GC 17 Silesia Team ,, 0:00
49 64 +2:53 261
Sprint 17 Slovakia ,, 0:00
50 42 +2:07 211
Sprint 17 Finland ,, 0:00
51 39 +2:06 141
Sprint 18 Guor Shchelkowo ,, 0:00
52 15 +0:58 5
Sprint 17 Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz ,, 0:00
53 74 +3:22 32
GC 17 Lithuania ,, 0:00
54 108 +15:48 82
GC 17 Georgia ,, 0:00
55 110 +17:27 63
GC 16 Sweden ,, 0:00
56 40 +2:06 146
TT 17 Guor Shchelkowo ,, 0:00
57 48 +2:15 213
Classic 18 Finland ,, 0:00
58 57 +2:36 23
Classic 17 Ukraine ,, 0:00
59 32 +1:39 112
GC 17 Uks Copernicus ,, 0:00
60 5 +0:30 252
TT 17 Rwc Ahoy ,, 0:00
61 38 +1:56 236
Sprint 17 Estonia ,, 0:00
62 12 +0:48 124
GC 18 Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun ,, 0:00
63 91 +4:53 152
GC 17 Lks Baszta Golczewo ,, 0:00
64 51 +2:24 263
Sprint 16 Slovakia ,, 0:00
65 19 +1:16 34
GC 16 Lithuania ,, 0:00
66 79 +3:38 262
GC 16 Slovakia ,, 0:00
67 9 +0:40 43
GC 17 Sms Zyrardow ,, 0:00
68 80 +3:42 72
Classic 18 JLT Condor ,, 0:00
69 33 +1:39 42
Classic 17 Sms Zyrardow ,, 0:00
70 46 +2:09 266
Classic 17 Slovakia ,, 0:00
71 50 +2:21 125
Classic 17 Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun ,, 0:00
72 8 +0:32 204
GC 17 Rsc Cottbus ,, 0:00
73 60 +2:40 104
GC 17 Silesia Team ,, 0:00
74 104 +12:37 115
GC 17 Uks Copernicus ,, 0:00
75 4 +0:28 255
TT 16 Rwc Ahoy ,, 0:00
76 26 +1:29 15
TT 17 Belarus ,, 0:00
77 98 +6:56 131
Sprint 16 Kltc Konin - Sms Torun 0:09 0:09
78 90 +4:52 135
Sprint 17 Kltc Konin - Sms Torun ,, 0:09
79 97 +6:32 185
TT 16 Sms Swidnica ,, 0:09
80 105 +13:01 116
TT 18 Uks Copernicus ,, 0:09
81 36 +1:46 11
Sprint 16 Belarus ,, 0:09
82 29 +1:35 3
Sprint 18 Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz 0:21 0:21
83 76 +3:28 275
Sprint 17 Czech Republic 0:23 0:23
84 117 +22:00 234
Sprint 17 Estonia 0:46 0:46
85 118 +23:44 202
Sprint 17 Rsc Cottbus 0:47 0:47
86 102 +9:54 276
Sprint 17 Czech Republic ,, 0:47
87 72 +3:17 246
Sprint 17 Kks Gostyn ,, 0:47
88 77 +3:34 254
GC 16 Rwc Ahoy ,, 0:47
89 71 +3:10 241
TT 17 Kks Gostyn ,, 0:47
90 81 +3:42 265
TT 17 Slovakia ,, 0:47
91 67 +3:04 245
TT 17 Kks Gostyn ,, 0:47
92 61 +2:46 174
Sprint 18 Riga Cycling School ,, 0:47
93 59 +2:39 181
Sprint 17 Sms Swidnica ,, 0:47
94 87 +4:40 143
Sprint 16 Guor Shchelkowo ,, 0:47
95 65 +2:56 92
GC 18 Wsv Emmen ,, 0:47
96 54 +2:30 33
Classic 16 Lithuania ,, 0:47
97 83 +3:54 51
Classic 17 Wojewodztwo Lubelskie ,, 0:47
98 44 +2:07 95
Classic 18 Wsv Emmen 0:00 0:00
99 78 +3:36 195
Sprint 16 Kujawsko - Pomorskie 0:47 0:47
100 103 +10:25 81
TT 16 Georgia ,, 0:47
101 114 +19:55 231
Classic 16 Estonia ,, 0:47
102 52 +2:29 221
GC 16 Germany 1:04 1:04
103 109 +16:38 171
TT 17 Riga Cycling School 1:05 1:05
104 82 +3:52 194
Sprint 17 Kujawsko - Pomorskie 1:10 1:10
105 58 +2:39 12
TT 18 Belarus 1:21 1:21
106 86 +4:20 154
TT 17 Lks Baszta Golczewo 1:23 1:23
107 70 +3:09 36
TT 18 Lithuania 1:27 1:27
108 73 +3:22 2
TT 17 Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz 1:35 1:35
109 93 +5:09 111
TT 17 Uks Copernicus 1:44 1:44
110 94 +5:13 133
TT 17 Kltc Konin - Sms Torun 1:45 1:45
111 84 +3:57 264
Sprint 17 Slovakia 1:48 1:48
112 101 +8:44 182
GC 17 Sms Swidnica 2:33 2:33
113 96 +5:48 235
TT 17 Estonia 3:45 3:45
114 111 +17:58 136
Sprint 23 Kltc Konin - Sms Torun 5:34 5:34
115 119 +26:47 144
Sprint 17 Guor Shchelkowo 10:30 10:30
116 115 +21:34 75
Sprint 17 JLT Condor 10:40 10:40
117 113 +19:14 215
Classic 17 Finland 12:29 12:29
118 120 +40:22 214
Classic 16 Finland ,, 12:29
119 107 +15:33 153
Classic 17 Lks Baszta Golczewo ,, 12:29
120 106 +14:59 71
GC 17 JLT Condor ,, 12:29
DNF 13
Sprint 17 Belarus -
DNF 64
GC 17 Sweden -
DNF 272
GC 17 Czech Republic -
DNF 126
GC 17 Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun -
DNS 45
Climber 17 Sms Zyrardow -
DNS 52
GC 17 Wojewodztwo Lubelskie -
DNS 113
GC 18 Uks Copernicus -
DNS 114
Sprint 16 Uks Copernicus -