Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»26th Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (2.2)

2016  Stage 2  »  Crachier/Chezeneuve  ›  Saint-Maurice-l'Exil   (170.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team754:15:504:15:50
22+0:03 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 18Axeon Hagens Berman320:020:02
311+1:30 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg11,,0:02
413+1:41 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:120:12
53+0:14 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 23Rabobank Development Team,,0:12
65+0:20 Cosnefroy Benoît 20,,0:12
712+1:40 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:12
814+1:42 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,0:12
916+1:44 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:12
106+0:21 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:12
114+0:16 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:12
1215+1:43 Sisr FrantišekKlein Constantia 23Klein Constantia,,0:12
1318+1:44 Godon Dorian 19,,0:12
148+0:22 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 22Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:12
1519+1:44 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:12
167+0:22 Duculty Bastien 23,,0:12
1717+1:44 Peters Nans 22,,0:12
189+0:22 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:12
1910+0:22 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:12
2020+3:05 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 20,,0:12
2122+3:58 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:262:26
2221+3:58 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,2:26
2323+6:30 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:594:59
2425+8:40 Paredes WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon7:087:08
2526+8:43 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:117:11
2624+7:21 Mas EnricKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia,,7:11
2730+10:22 Fabre Etienne 198:508:50
2828+9:00 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,8:50
2933+10:22 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,8:50
3036+10:22 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,8:50
3134+10:22 Aït El Abdia Anass 23,,8:50
3231+10:22 Roux Julien 21,,8:50
3329+10:13 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,8:50
3427+9:00 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,8:50
3532+10:22 Zahiri Abderrahim 20,,8:50
3641+11:43 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth,,8:50
3742+13:54 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,8:50
3838+10:22 Merino IgorBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,8:50
3935+10:22 Guillonnet Adrien 22,,8:50
4040+11:41 Bonnet Guillaume 26,,8:50
4143+15:03 Sauvage Paul 20,,8:50
4239+10:22 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,8:50
4337+10:22 Schlegel MichalKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,8:50
4444+17:30 Ormenese Caio Godoy 2115:5815:58
4569+25:51 Parra Hernán DaríoTeam Manzana Postobon 24Team Manzana Postobon19:3819:38
4647+21:38 Russo Clément 2120:0620:06
4767+25:10 Brun Xavier 31,,20:06
4849+21:38 Joyce ColinAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,20:06
4963+22:59 Sole ArnauBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,20:06
5050+21:38 Eisenhart TaylorBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team ,,20:06
5170+26:19 De Jong Jaap 20,,20:06
5265+24:48 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,20:06
5346+21:36 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,20:06
5471+26:19 Aurignac Samy 23,,20:06
5551+21:38 Rolland Loïc 21,,20:06
5664+22:59 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg,,20:06
5753+21:38 Villegas Juan PabloTeam Manzana Postobon 28Team Manzana Postobon,,20:06
5848+21:38 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,20:06
5962+22:57 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber93,,20:06
6045+19:59 Schorn DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,20:06
6168+25:10 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,20:06
6255+21:38 Baillifard ValentinTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,20:06
6352+21:38 Molly KennyKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia,,20:06
6472+26:19 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,20:06
6558+21:38 O\' Donnell PhilipAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman,,20:06
6657+21:38 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,20:06
6756+21:38 Bico NunoKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia,,20:06
6873+26:19 del Pino JesusBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,20:06
6966+24:48 Penven ClémentEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,20:06
7059+21:38 Liponne Julien 33,,20:06
7174+26:19 Jamet Alexandre 23,,20:06
7261+21:38 Cabot Jérémy 24,,20:06
7360+21:38 Vimpere TheoHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,20:06
7454+21:38 Carisey Clément 24,,20:06
7578+30:00 Olieslagers BobRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team23:4723:47
7677+29:28 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert24:1724:17
7775+26:44 Vaidem Josten 2125:1225:12
7879+30:53 López DanielBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH25:4925:49
7976+27:21 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,25:49
8084+32:32 Gaoua Cédric 27,,25:49
8183+32:02 Terrasson Pierre 21,,25:49
8282+32:02 Serech Óscar 19,,25:49
8380+30:53 Roman Martial 28,,25:49
8481+31:00 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg28:0728:07
8592+36:11 Le Roscouet Benjamin 2529:5929:59
8693+36:12 Pascual Benjamin 270:000:00
8794+36:12 Kohler MartinTeam Roth 30Team Roth,,0:00
8886+33:28 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg30:3530:35
8985+32:34 Jurado Cristopher Robin 2031:0231:02
90110+42:12 Genetier Françis 23,,31:02
91112+45:31 Brown JonnyAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman,,31:02
9297+37:12 Paccalet Alexandre 22,,31:02
9387+33:55 Barillot Guillaume 26,,31:02
9488+33:55 Kowalski Rudy 25,,31:02
9591+35:44 Mclaughlin JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,31:02
9698+37:15 Buttner Simon 23,,31:02
9789+34:50 Jaun LukasTeam Roth 24Team Roth33:1833:18
9890+34:50 Lehner DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,33:18
99101+39:31 Charles Quentin ,,33:18
100111+44:28 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,33:18
101102+39:31 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,33:18
102113+46:34 Bernier Quentin 2535:2435:24
103107+41:37 Lacroix Valentin 21,,35:24
104105+41:37 Lehky RomanKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia,,35:24
105106+41:37 Tournieroux Victor 21,,35:24
106104+41:37 Molano Juan SebastiánTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon,,35:24
107103+40:28 Athane Thibault 24,,35:24
10899+38:17 Finé Gabin 19,,35:24
109108+41:37 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,35:24
11096+36:56 Aguirre Hernán RicardoTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon,,35:24
11195+36:56 Savickas Zydrunas 25,,35:24
112109+41:37 Dumourier Florian 24,,35:24
113100+38:17 Tivani German Nicolás 20,,35:24
DNF+ -7:18:31 Delevoye Jordan 24--
DNF+ -7:18:31 Paraz Julien ,,-
DNF+ -7:18:31 Rhim BrendanHolowesko-Citadel Racing Team 20Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team,,-
DNF+ -7:18:31 Stüssi ColinTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,-
DNF+ -7:18:31 Goulot Kévin 22,,-
DNF+ -7:18:31 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF+ -7:18:31 Bouchet Baptiste 21,,-
DNF+ -7:18:31 Teghillo Florent 30,,-
DNF+ -7:18:31 Guay JulienHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF+ -7:18:31 Goikoetxea PeioTeam Manzana Postobon 24Team Manzana Postobon,,-
DNF+ -7:18:31 Faussurier Romain 22,,-
DNF+ -7:18:31 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF+ -7:18:31 Quinet Baptiste 21,,-
DNF+ -7:18:31 Charreyron Damien 21,,-
DNS+ -7:18:31 Maas JanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,-
DNS+ -7:18:31 Michaud Yoann 27,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
115▲14 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team17:18:317:18:31..
24▲2 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 18Axeon Hagens Berman0:030:03..
32▼1 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 23Rabobank Development Team0:140:14..
43▼1 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:160:16..
55- Cosnefroy Benoît 200:200:20..
67▲1 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team0:210:21..
710▲3 Duculty Bastien 230:220:22..
811▲3 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 22Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:22..
912▲3 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:22..
1013▲3 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:22..
1152▲41 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg1:301:30..
1240▲28 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:401:40..
1316▲3 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:411:41..
1446▲32 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team1:421:42..
1550▲35 Sisr FrantišekKlein Constantia 23Klein Constantia1:431:43..
1620▲4 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:441:44..
1719▲2 Peters Nans 22,,1:44..
1827▲9 Godon Dorian 19,,1:44..
1962▲43 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,1:44..
2075▲55 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 203:053:05..
2125▲4 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber933:583:58..
2264▲42 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,3:58..
2323- Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:306:30..
246▼18 Mas EnricKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia7:217:21..
2537▲12 Paredes WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon8:408:40..
2663▲37 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:438:43..
279▼18 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH9:009:00..
2814▼14 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,9:00..
2918▼11 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg10:1310:13..
3024▼6 Fabre Etienne 1910:2210:22..
3130▼1 Roux Julien 21,,10:22..
3232- Zahiri Abderrahim 20,,10:22..
3343▲10 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,10:22..
3441▲7 Aït El Abdia Anass 23,,10:22..
3538▲3 Guillonnet Adrien 22,,10:22..
3658▲22 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,10:22..
3748▲11 Schlegel MichalKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,10:22..
3860▲22 Merino IgorBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,10:22..
3965▲26 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,10:22..
4078▲38 Bonnet Guillaume 2611:4111:41..
4170▲29 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth11:4311:43..
4289▲47 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre13:5413:54..
43119▲76 Sauvage Paul 2015:0315:03..
4456▲12 Ormenese Caio Godoy 2117:3017:30..
451▼44 Schorn DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19:5919:59..
4617▼29 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:3621:36..
4722▼25 Russo Clément 2121:3821:38..
4821▼27 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,21:38..
4931▼18 Joyce ColinAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,21:38..
5039▼11 Eisenhart TaylorBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team ,,21:38..
5134▼17 Rolland Loïc 21,,21:38..
5228▼24 Molly KennyKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia,,21:38..
5335▼18 Villegas Juan PabloTeam Manzana Postobon 28Team Manzana Postobon,,21:38..
5433▼21 Carisey Clément 24,,21:38..
5547▼8 Baillifard ValentinTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,21:38..
5644▼12 Bico NunoKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia,,21:38..
5753▼4 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,21:38..
5855▼3 O\' Donnell PhilipAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman,,21:38..
5954▼5 Liponne Julien 33,,21:38..
6051▼9 Vimpere TheoHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,21:38..
6166▲5 Cabot Jérémy 24,,21:38..
6267▲5 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber9322:5722:57..
6374▲11 Sole ArnauBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH22:5922:59..
6471▲7 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg,,22:59..
6581▲16 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24:4824:48..
6680▲14 Penven ClémentEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,24:48..
6786▲19 Brun Xavier 3125:1025:10..
6888▲20 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,25:10..
69106▲37 Parra Hernán DaríoTeam Manzana Postobon 24Team Manzana Postobon25:5125:51..
7097▲27 De Jong Jaap 2026:1926:19..
7195▲24 Aurignac Samy 23,,26:19..
72101▲29 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,26:19..
73102▲29 del Pino JesusBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,26:19..
74117▲43 Jamet Alexandre 23,,26:19..
7536▼39 Vaidem Josten 2126:4426:44..
7661▼15 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27:2127:21..
7792▲15 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert29:2829:28..
7899▲21 Olieslagers BobRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team30:0030:00..
7984▲5 López DanielBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH30:5330:53..
8083▲3 Roman Martial 28,,30:53..
8173▼8 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg31:0031:00..
82107▲25 Serech Óscar 1932:0232:02..
83111▲28 Terrasson Pierre 21,,32:02..
84121▲37 Gaoua Cédric 2732:3232:32..
8526▼59 Jurado Cristopher Robin 2032:3432:34..
8672▼14 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg33:2833:28..
8769▼18 Barillot Guillaume 2633:5533:55..
8876▼12 Kowalski Rudy 25,,33:55..
8929▼60 Jaun LukasTeam Roth 24Team Roth34:5034:50..
9049▼41 Lehner DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,34:50..
9182▼9 Mclaughlin JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35:4435:44..
9294▲2 Le Roscouet Benjamin 2536:1136:11..
93110▲17 Pascual Benjamin 2736:1236:12..
94115▲21 Kohler MartinTeam Roth 30Team Roth,,36:12..
9557▼38 Savickas Zydrunas 2536:5636:56..
9659▼37 Aguirre Hernán RicardoTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon,,36:56..
9793▼4 Paccalet Alexandre 2237:1237:12..
98118▲20 Buttner Simon 2337:1537:15..
9977▼22 Finé Gabin 1938:1738:17..
10079▼21 Tivani German Nicolás 20,,38:17..
10196▼5 Charles Quentin 39:3139:31..
102108▲6 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,39:31..
10390▼13 Athane Thibault 2440:2840:28..
10498▼6 Molano Juan SebastiánTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon41:3741:37..
105105- Lehky RomanKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia,,41:37..
106104▼2 Tournieroux Victor 21,,41:37..
107113▲6 Lacroix Valentin 21,,41:37..
108112▲4 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,41:37..
109120▲11 Dumourier Florian 24,,41:37..
110124▲14 Genetier Françis 2342:1242:12..
111123▲12 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre44:2844:28..
112127▲15 Brown JonnyAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman45:3145:31..
113122▲9 Bernier Quentin 2546:3446:34..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
15▲4 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 18Axeon Hagens Berman33+33
22- Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 23Rabobank Development Team32+32
319▲16 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team26+26
41▼3 Schorn DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25+25
53▼2 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21+21
613▲7 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18+18
710▲3 Cosnefroy Benoît 2016+16
8- Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg16+16
99- Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team14+14
10- Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert13+13
11- Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg12+12
126▼6 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH12+12
137▼6 Duculty Bastien 2310+10
14- Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team10+10
1511▼4 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 22Wanty - Groupe Gobert8+8
168▼8 Mas EnricKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia8+8
17- Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert7+7
1812▼6 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5+5
19- Sisr FrantišekKlein Constantia 23Klein Constantia5+5
2014▼6 Paccalet Alexandre 224+4
2115▼6 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3+3
22- Godon Dorian 193+3
2316▼7 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2+2
24- Bonnet Guillaume 262+2
2517▼8 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2+2
2618▼8 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber932+2
27- Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber931+1
28- Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert1+1
2920▼9 Le Roscouet Benjamin 251+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
15▲41+0:00 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team7:18:317:18:31
21▼12+0:03 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 18Axeon Hagens Berman0:030:03
32▼15+0:20 Cosnefroy Benoît 200:200:20
44-6+0:21 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team0:210:21
56▲117+1:44 Peters Nans 221:441:44
610▲418+1:44 Godon Dorian 19,,1:44
727▲2020+3:05 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 203:053:05
83▼524+7:21 Mas EnricKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia7:217:21
917▲825+8:40 Paredes WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon8:408:40
108▼230+10:22 Fabre Etienne 1910:2210:22
1112▲131+10:22 Roux Julien 21,,10:22
1214▲232+10:22 Zahiri Abderrahim 20,,10:22
1319▲633+10:22 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,10:22
1422▲837+10:22 Schlegel MichalKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,10:22
1547▲3243+15:03 Sauvage Paul 2015:0315:03
1625▲944+17:30 Ormenese Caio Godoy 2117:3017:30
177▼1047+21:38 Russo Clément 2121:3821:38
1813▼549+21:38 Joyce ColinAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,21:38
1918▼150+21:38 Eisenhart TaylorBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team ,,21:38
2015▼551+21:38 Rolland Loïc 21,,21:38
2111▼1052+21:38 Molly KennyKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia,,21:38
2220▼256+21:38 Bico NunoKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia,,21:38
2324▲158+21:38 O\' Donnell PhilipAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman,,21:38
2430▲665+24:48 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24:4824:48
2535▲1070+26:19 De Jong Jaap 2026:1926:19
2638▲1272+26:19 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,26:19
2716▼1175+26:44 Vaidem Josten 2126:4426:44
2837▲978+30:00 Olieslagers BobRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team30:0030:00
2931▲279+30:53 López DanielBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH30:5330:53
3041▲1182+32:02 Serech Óscar 1932:0232:02
3142▲1183+32:02 Terrasson Pierre 21,,32:02
329▼2385+32:34 Jurado Cristopher Robin 2032:3432:34
3323▼1090+34:50 Lehner DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg34:5034:50
3426▼896+36:56 Aguirre Hernán RicardoTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon36:5636:56
3534▼197+37:12 Paccalet Alexandre 2237:1237:12
3628▼899+38:17 Finé Gabin 1938:1738:17
3729▼8100+38:17 Tivani German Nicolás 20,,38:17
3836▼2104+41:37 Molano Juan SebastiánTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon41:3741:37
3940▲1105+41:37 Lehky RomanKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia,,41:37
4039▼1106+41:37 Tournieroux Victor 21,,41:37
4144▲3107+41:37 Lacroix Valentin 21,,41:37
4243▲1108+41:37 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,41:37
4349▲6112+45:31 Brown JonnyAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman45:3145:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 18Axeon Hagens Berman21+21
2- Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14+14
34▲1 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14+14
4- Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert12+12
51▼4 Paccalet Alexandre 2212+12
6- Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg10+10
7- Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team9+9
86▼2 Mas EnricKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia6+6
93▼6 Gaoua Cédric 275+5
10- O\' Donnell PhilipAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman4+4
11- Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team3+3
12- Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 23Rabobank Development Team2+2
135▼8 Cosnefroy Benoît 202+2
14- Aït El Abdia Anass 232+2
157▼8 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber932+2
168▼8 Le Roscouet Benjamin 252+2
179▼8 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1+1
18- Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber931+1
19- Paredes WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Rabobank Development Team  21:56:25 21:56:25
23▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:361:36
34▲1 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2:582:58
45▲1 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation ,,2:58
58▲3 Klein Constantia 18:3518:35
614▲8 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23:5023:50
77- HP BTP - Auber93 25:0625:06
810▲2 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 27:1327:13
912▲3 Team Vorarlberg 32:4232:42
1011▲1 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 37:2237:22
119▼2 Burgos-BH 40:0840:08
126▼6 United States 42:3642:36
1319▲6 Cr4C Roanne 45:0245:02
1413▼1 Team Manzana Postobon 50:3650:36
152▼13 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  52:1152:11
1618▲2 Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais 53:1053:10
1715▼2 Team Roth 54:0754:07
1822▲4 Team Probikeshop Ec Saint Etienne Loire 57:3957:39
1916▼3 Sco Dijon Team Materiel-velo Com 1:04:001:04:00
2020- Team Vulco Vc Vaulx En Velin 1:15:031:15:03
2117▼4 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme 1:22:461:22:46
2221▼1 Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme 1:30:351:30:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour logoDate: 13th May 2016
Avg. speed winner: 39.92 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Crachier/Chezeneuve › Saint-Maurice-l'Exil
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.facebook.com/rhonealpesiseretour/
www.rhone-alpes-isere-tour.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0805 sec.