This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   Course de la Paix U23 / Závod Míru U23 (2.Ncup)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Lambrecht BjorgLotto - Soudal U231253:53:27 3:53:27
2 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker - Byggtorget820:03 0:03
3 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier41,, 0:03
4 Gaudu David ,, 0:03
5 Geoghegan Hart TaoAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:03
6 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins ,, 0:03
7 Ravasi Edward,, 0:03
8 Albanese Vincenzo,, 0:03
9 Frankiny Kilian,, 0:03
10 Cherkasov Nicolay,, 0:03
11 Chokri El Mehdi,, 0:03
12 Schachmann MaximilianKlein Constantia,, 0:03
13 Cras SteffLotto - Soudal U230:09 0:09
14 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant Scatto U23,, 0:09
15 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo0:13 0:13
16 Novak DomenAdria Mobil,, 0:13
17 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team0:15 0:15
18 Geniets Kevin0:17 0:17
19 Mertz RemyColor Code - Arden 'Beef'0:21 0:21
20 Tecchio MarcoUnieuro Wilier0:23 0:23
21 Paulus DennisTirol Cycling Team,, 0:23
22 O' Donnell PhilipAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:23
23 Schlegel MichalKlein Constantia,, 0:23
24 Sivakov Pavel0:27 0:27
25 Akhmetov GalymAstana City0:31 0:31
26 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:34 0:34
27 Jurado Cristofer Robin,, 0:34
28 Díaz José Manuel0:36 0:36
29 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team,, 0:36
30 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins ,, 0:36
31 Eenkhoorn Pascal0:41 0:41
32 Irisarri Jon0:47 0:47
33 Schäppi Martin0:49 0:49
34 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:51 0:51
35 Amezawa TakeakiUtsunomiya Blitzen0:53 0:53
36 Declercq Benjamin1:01 1:01
37 Paluta MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:02 1:02
38 Maas JanRabobank Development Team1:06 1:06
39 Müller Patrick,, 1:06
40 Konwa Piotr,, 1:06
41 Chsherbinin Yuriy Astana City1:09 1:09
42 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop - ØsterHus1:17 1:17
43 Allegaert Piet1:20 1:20
44 Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team1:31 1:31
45 Rodriguez Jose Luis1:38 1:38
46 Ballet Alexandre1:48 1:48
47 Kleiven NjålTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 2:28 2:28
48 Van Hooydonck Nathan2:46 2:46
49 Kalojiros TomasAc Sparta Praha,, 2:46
50 Orsini Umberto,, 2:46
51 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group3:01 3:01
52 Mas EnricKlein Constantia,, 3:01
53 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør3:14 3:14
54 Bagioli Nicola3:42 3:42
55 Padun Mark,, 3:42
56 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team4:25 4:25
57 Cullaigh Gabriel,, 4:25
58 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City6:19 6:19
59 Olieslagers BobRabobank Development Team6:33 6:33
60 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team,, 6:33
61 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo6:41 6:41
62 Akita TakumaShimano Racing Team,, 6:41
63 Petrovski Andrej,, 6:41
64 Etxabe Jokin,, 6:41
65 Paret-Peintre Aurelien,, 6:41
66 Oien JustinAxeon Hagens Berman,, 6:41
67 Barać Antonio,, 6:41
68 Therkildsen MariusTeam Giant Scatto U23,, 6:41
69 Gregaard Wilsly JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, 6:41
70 Sekanina Adam,, 6:41
71 Samitier Sergio,, 6:41
72 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team,, 6:41
73 Garcia Cortina IvanKlein Constantia,, 6:41
74 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group,, 6:41
75 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 6:41
76 Neumann Dominik,, 6:41
77 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 6:41
78 Forfang OleTeam Joker - Byggtorget,, 6:41
79 Reutimann Mathias,, 6:41
80 Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels6:58 6:58
81 Ručigaj ZigaRadenska Ljubljana7:12 7:12
82 Bennett SeanAn Post Chain Reaction10:33 10:33
83 Pedersen CasperRiwal Platform Cycling Team11:05 11:05
84 Shevchuk Taras11:22 11:22
85 Rudaz Manuel11:32 11:32
86 Finkst TilenRadenska Ljubljana,, 11:32
87 Wood Oliver,, 11:32
88 Vincent Léo11:40 11:40
89 Ishigami Masahiro12:00 12:00
90 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør12:05 12:05
91 Grabis Mateusz18:14 18:14
92 Kulikovskiy Alexandr19:39 19:39
93 Dolezel Radovan19:50 19:50
94 Lehky RomanKlein Constantia,, 19:50
95 Peters Nans21:48 21:48
96 Cosnefroy Benoit,, 21:48
97 Journiaux Axel21:50 21:50
98 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg27:40 27:40
99 Satlikov MaximAstana City28:15 28:15
100 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City,, 28:15
101 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch28:50 28:50
102 Brown JonathanAxeon Hagens Berman33:06 33:06
DNF Binatena Diego -3:53:27 -3:53:27
DNF Rajovic DušanAdria Mobil,, -3:53:27
DNF Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo,, -3:53:27
DNF Zlotowicz Patryk,, -3:53:27
DNF Nakamura Keisuke,, -3:53:27
DNF Stewart Mark,, -3:53:27
DNF Hoffman MaximilianColoQuick CULT,, -3:53:27
DNF Stokbro AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, -3:53:27
DNF Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, -3:53:27
DNF Pietrula NicolasTeam Dukla Praha,, -3:53:27
DNF Toupalik AdamBeobank - Corendon,, -3:53:27
DNF Kovar JanWhirlpool Author ,, -3:53:27
DNF Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author ,, -3:53:27
DNF Kukrle MichaelWhirlpool Author ,, -3:53:27
DNS Dostert Sandro,, -3:53:27
DNS Penko IzidorRadenska Ljubljana,, -3:53:27
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Gaudu David 7025 10:10:19 10:10:19
2 Geoghegan Hart TaoAxeon Hagens Berman55180:11 0:11
3 Frankiny Kilian40140:14 0:14
4 Lambrecht BjorgLotto - Soudal U2330110:16 0:16
5 Ravasi Edward2580:18 0:18
6 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins 2060:24 0:24
7 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier1540:25 0:25
8 Cras SteffLotto - Soudal U231030:35 0:35
9 Cherkasov Nicolay520:38 0:38
10 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker - Byggtorget310:47 0:47
11 Schlegel MichalKlein Constantia0:49 0:49
12 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo1:03 1:03
13 Tecchio MarcoUnieuro Wilier1:05 1:05
14 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team1:47 1:47
15 Novak DomenAdria Mobil2:15 2:15
16 Schachmann MaximilianKlein Constantia2:26 2:26
17 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins 2:52 2:52
18 Paluta MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:10 3:10
19 Geniets Kevin3:16 3:16
20 Mertz RemyColor Code - Arden 'Beef'3:17 3:17
21 Akhmetov GalymAstana City3:27 3:27
22 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant Scatto U233:45 3:45
23 Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team4:09 4:09
24 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 4:09
25 Amezawa TakeakiUtsunomiya Blitzen4:19 4:19
26 Chokri El Mehdi4:21 4:21
27 Kleiven NjålTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 4:38 4:38
28 Orsini Umberto5:02 5:02
29 Paulus DennisTirol Cycling Team5:18 5:18
30 Ballet Alexandre5:21 5:21
31 Müller Patrick5:22 5:22
32 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør5:24 5:24
33 O' Donnell PhilipAxeon Hagens Berman5:29 5:29
34 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop - ØsterHus5:39 5:39
35 Konwa Piotr5:46 5:46
36 Chsherbinin Yuriy Astana City5:54 5:54
37 Maas JanRabobank Development Team6:34 6:34
38 Mas EnricKlein Constantia6:42 6:42
39 Paret-Peintre Aurelien7:07 7:07
40 Jurado Cristofer Robin7:35 7:35
41 Rodriguez Jose Luis7:36 7:36
42 Declercq Benjamin7:41 7:41
43 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team7:54 7:54
44 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group8:29 8:29
45 Padun Mark8:54 8:54
46 Kalojiros TomasAc Sparta Praha9:04 9:04
47 Etxabe Jokin9:16 9:16
48 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team9:27 9:27
49 Reutimann Mathias9:34 9:34
50 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 9:39 9:39
51 Eenkhoorn Pascal10:23 10:23
52 Forfang OleTeam Joker - Byggtorget10:39 10:39
53 Akita TakumaShimano Racing Team12:20 12:20
54 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo12:59 12:59
55 Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels13:13 13:13
56 Irisarri Jon13:27 13:27
57 Van Hooydonck Nathan13:56 13:56
58 Bagioli Nicola14:29 14:29
59 Sekanina Adam14:34 14:34
60 Schäppi Martin14:53 14:53
61 Sivakov Pavel14:54 14:54
62 Díaz José Manuel16:16 16:16
63 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City16:29 16:29
64 Olieslagers BobRabobank Development Team17:14 17:14
65 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel17:28 17:28
66 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør18:10 18:10
67 Rudaz Manuel18:56 18:56
68 Ručigaj ZigaRadenska Ljubljana19:18 19:18
69 Neumann Dominik20:12 20:12
70 Gregaard Wilsly JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team20:15 20:15
71 Allegaert Piet20:20 20:20
72 Albanese Vincenzo20:21 20:21
73 Vincent Léo20:35 20:35
74 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team21:41 21:41
75 Garcia Cortina IvanKlein Constantia21:43 21:43
76 Petrovski Andrej21:49 21:49
77 Oien JustinAxeon Hagens Berman,, 21:49
78 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group,, 21:49
79 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team,, 21:49
80 Bennett SeanAn Post Chain Reaction22:28 22:28
81 Therkildsen MariusTeam Giant Scatto U2323:05 23:05
82 Peters Nans23:58 23:58
83 Pedersen CasperRiwal Platform Cycling Team24:36 24:36
84 Cullaigh Gabriel25:24 25:24
85 Finkst TilenRadenska Ljubljana26:40 26:40
86 Kulikovskiy Alexandr27:54 27:54
87 Ishigami Masahiro28:09 28:09
88 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team29:17 29:17
89 Samitier Sergio30:26 30:26
90 Shevchuk Taras33:20 33:20
91 Lehky RomanKlein Constantia34:58 34:58
92 Cosnefroy Benoit36:54 36:54
93 Dolezel Radovan37:10 37:10
94 Grabis Mateusz37:32 37:32
95 Barać Antonio37:48 37:48
96 Wood Oliver38:22 38:22
97 Journiaux Axel41:45 41:45
98 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg42:48 42:48
99 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City43:10 43:10
100 Satlikov MaximAstana City50:51 50:51
101 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch51:20 51:20
102 Brown JonathanAxeon Hagens Berman1:09:12 1:09:12
RnkTeamTime
1 Italy 30:32:29 30:32:29
2 Great Britain2:01 2:01
3 Belgium2:46 2:46
4 Russia6:54 6:54
5 Switzerland7:07 7:07
6 Norway7:26 7:26
7 Poland10:12 10:12
8 Germany13:32 13:32
9 Austria15:00 15:00
10 Equipe Mixte Uci18:00 18:00
11 France19:35 19:35
12 Netherlands19:52 19:52
13 Spain21:48 21:48
14 Kazakhstan24:18 24:18
15 Go! Czech Team42:20 42:20
16 Denmark42:43 42:43
17 Japan43:16 43:16
18 Slovenia46:42 46:42
19 United States48:14 48:14
20 Ukraine1:09:59 1:09:59

Race information

Course de la Paix U23 / Závod Míru U23 logoDate: 5th June 2016
Race category:

Websites:
www.zavodmiruu23.cz/zavody/zavod-miru-u23/
www.facebook.com/ZavodMiruU23/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15582 sec.