This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015

 2016   »   Druivenkoers - Overijse (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Overijse  ›  Overijse   (196.4k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Baugnies JeromeWanty - Groupe Gobert125754:45:00 4:45:00
2 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton85550:05 0:05
3 Marcato MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert7040,, 0:05
4 Claeys DimitriWanty - Groupe Gobert60320:08 0:08
5 Vanreyten JoachimCrelan - Vastgoedservice50280:26 0:26
6 Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles4024,, 0:26
7 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal3520,, 0:26
8 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget3018,, 0:26
9 Van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton2516,, 0:26
10 Pöstlberger LukasBora - Argon 182014,, 0:26
11 Bico NunoKlein Constantia1512,, 0:26
12 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1010,, 0:26
13 Christian MarkTeam Wiggins 580:36 0:36
14 Flet AxelVeranclassic - AGO571:02 1:02
15 Korsaeth TrulsTeam Joker - Byggtorget56,, 1:02
16 Vermeersch GianniVerandas Willems Cycling Team352:16 2:16
17 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton342:30 2:30
18 Roelandts JurgenLotto Soudal332:55 2:55
19 Cavagna RémiKlein Constantia325:56 5:56
20 Dupont TimothyVerandas Willems Cycling Team31,, 5:56
21 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert3,, 5:56
22 Ligthart PimLotto Soudal3,, 5:56
23 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team3,, 5:56
24 Bats DidierVerandas Willems Cycling Team3,, 5:56
25 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton3,, 5:56
26 Coenen DennisCrelan - Vastgoedservice,, 5:56
27 Asselman JesperRoompot - Oranje Peloton,, 5:56
28 Carabin SebastienT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, 5:56
29 Patten DanielTeam Wiggins ,, 5:56
30 Taminiaux Lionel Color Code - Arden 'Beef',, 5:56
31 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 5:56
32 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton,, 5:56
33 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 5:56
34 Peyskens DimitriVeranclassic - AGO,, 5:56
35 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 5:56
36 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 5:56
37 Stewart ThomasMadison Genesis ,, 5:56
38 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 5:56
39 Druyts GerryCrelan - Vastgoedservice,, 5:56
40 Robeet LudovicColor Code - Arden 'Beef',, 5:56
41 Vanderaerden MassimoVeranclassic - AGO,, 5:56
42 Molly KennyKlein Constantia,, 5:56
43 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 5:56
44 Bouwmans DylanRabobank Development Team,, 5:56
45 Pearson DanielTeam Wiggins ,, 5:56
46 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 5:56
47 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth,, 5:56
48 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 5:56
49 Ruijgh RobCrelan - Vastgoedservice,, 5:56
50 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 5:56
51 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton,, 5:56
52 Bárta JanBora - Argon 18,, 5:56
53 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal,, 5:56
54 Voss PaulBora - Argon 18,, 5:56
55 Rowsell ErickMadison Genesis ,, 5:56
56 Janssens JimmyTeam3M,, 5:56
57 Weening PieterRoompot - Oranje Peloton,, 5:56
58 De Gendt AimeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 5:56
59 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team,, 5:56
60 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon6:48 6:48
61 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins 9:44 9:44
62 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group10:42 10:42
DNF Delfosse SebastienWallonie - Bruxelles -4:45:00 -4:45:00
DNF Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles,, -4:45:00
DNF Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team,, -4:45:00
DNF Dhaene BrechtVerandas Willems Cycling Team,, -4:45:00
DNF Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles,, -4:45:00
DNF Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles,, -4:45:00
DNF Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles,, -4:45:00
DNF Habeaux GregoryWallonie - Bruxelles,, -4:45:00
DNF Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles,, -4:45:00
DNF Lecroq JérémyKlein Constantia,, -4:45:00
DNF Lehky RomanKlein Constantia,, -4:45:00
DNF De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team,, -4:45:00
DNF Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team,, -4:45:00
DNF de Man JaapTeam3M,, -4:45:00
DNF Evrard LaurentTeam3M,, -4:45:00
DNF Havik PiotrTeam3M,, -4:45:00
DNF Kerf JeromeTeam3M,, -4:45:00
DNF Sleurs ChristopheTeam3M,, -4:45:00
DNF Vermeulen EmielTeam3M,, -4:45:00
DNF Goderis JelleTeam3M,, -4:45:00
DNF Jules JustinVeranclassic - AGO,, -4:45:00
DNF Lennertz SamVeranclassic - AGO,, -4:45:00
DNF Mayer YannickVeranclassic - AGO,, -4:45:00
DNF Van Den Brande JulienVeranclassic - AGO,, -4:45:00
DNF Sisr FrantisekKlein Constantia,, -4:45:00
DNF Blain AlexandreMadison Genesis ,, -4:45:00
DNF Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Byggtorget,, -4:45:00
DNF Lindau PhilipTeam Joker - Byggtorget,, -4:45:00
DNF Sleen TorjusTeam Joker - Byggtorget,, -4:45:00
DNF Wilson EdvinTeam Joker - Byggtorget,, -4:45:00
DNF Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker - Byggtorget,, -4:45:00
DNF Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:45:00
DNF Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:45:00
DNF Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:45:00
DNF Van Loon JordiMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:45:00
DNF Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:45:00
DNF Wouters SiebenRabobank Development Team,, -4:45:00
DNF Olieslagers BobRabobank Development Team,, -4:45:00
DNF Gunst DavyRabobank Development Team,, -4:45:00
DNF Cronshaw MathewMadison Genesis ,, -4:45:00
DNF Gunman TaylorMadison Genesis ,, -4:45:00
DNF Holmes MatthewMadison Genesis ,, -4:45:00
DNF Horton TobynMadison Genesis ,, -4:45:00
DNF Lewis GruffuddMadison Genesis ,, -4:45:00
DNF Harrison SamuelTeam Wiggins ,, -4:45:00
DNF Lowe SamTeam Wiggins ,, -4:45:00
DNF Tennant AndrewTeam Wiggins ,, -4:45:00
DNF Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins ,, -4:45:00
DNF Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team,, -4:45:00
DNF van der Zwet ArnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:45:00
DNF Petit ThomasT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, -4:45:00
DNF Reihs MichaelStölting Service Group,, -4:45:00
DNF Tenbrock JonasStölting Service Group,, -4:45:00
DNF Willwohl WilliStölting Service Group,, -4:45:00
DNF de Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:45:00
DNF Thurau BjornWanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:45:00
DNF Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:45:00
DNF Baldo NicolasTeam Roth,, -4:45:00
DNF Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth,, -4:45:00
DNF Kohler MartinTeam Roth,, -4:45:00
DNF Page DylanTeam Roth,, -4:45:00
DNF Pedersen MadsStölting Service Group,, -4:45:00
DNF Koep ThomasStölting Service Group,, -4:45:00
DNF Kirsch AlexStölting Service Group,, -4:45:00
DNF Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal,, -4:45:00
DNF de Bie SeanLotto Soudal,, -4:45:00
DNF Henderson GregoryLotto Soudal,, -4:45:00
DNF Shaw James Lotto Soudal,, -4:45:00
DNF Bauhaus PhilBora - Argon 18,, -4:45:00
DNF Bennett SamBora - Argon 18,, -4:45:00
DNF Dempster ZakkariBora - Argon 18,, -4:45:00
DNF Nerz DominikBora - Argon 18,, -4:45:00
DNF Schillinger AndreasBora - Argon 18,, -4:45:00
DNF Backofen MoritzStölting Service Group,, -4:45:00
DNF Vaccher AndreaTeam Roth,, -4:45:00
DNF Zordan AndreaTeam Roth,, -4:45:00
DNF Byrne DillionSuperano Ham - Isorex,, -4:45:00
DNF Leigh AndySuperano Ham - Isorex,, -4:45:00
DNF Mannaerts JelleSuperano Ham - Isorex,, -4:45:00
DNF Soenens AlessandroSuperano Ham - Isorex,, -4:45:00
DNF Depypere MathiasSuperano Ham - Isorex,, -4:45:00
DNF Donders JelleSuperano Ham - Isorex,, -4:45:00
DNF Buntinx AuxenceT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, -4:45:00
DNF Delvaux GuillaumeT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, -4:45:00
DNF Didier AntoineT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, -4:45:00
DNF Haag GuillaumeT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, -4:45:00
DNF Haemels BavoT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,, -4:45:00
DNF Bothuyne JordenSuperano Ham - Isorex,, -4:45:00
DNF Van Dingenen JordiCrelan - Vastgoedservice,, -4:45:00
DNF De Paepe JohannesCibel - Cebon,, -4:45:00
DNF Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon,, -4:45:00
DNF Rotty GlennCibel - Cebon,, -4:45:00
DNF Verraes BenjaminCibel - Cebon,, -4:45:00
DNF Arimont CharlieColor Code - Arden 'Beef',, -4:45:00
DNF Hemroulle JohanColor Code - Arden 'Beef',, -4:45:00
DNF Tasset MarvinColor Code - Arden 'Beef',, -4:45:00
DNF Six FranklinColor Code - Arden 'Beef',, -4:45:00
DNF Boucher DavidCrelan - Vastgoedservice,, -4:45:00
DNF Jacobs PieterCrelan - Vastgoedservice,, -4:45:00
DNF Stevens TimothyCrelan - Vastgoedservice,, -4:45:00
DNS Cools AlexanderSuperano Ham - Isorex,, -4:45:00

Race information

Date: 24th August 2016
Avg. speed winner: 41.35 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Overijse › Overijse
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.desportvriendenoverijse.org/druivenkoers-27-08-14/
www.facebook.com/desportvriendenoverijse


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15017 sec.