The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 40 | 15 | 3:30:46 |
2 | VAN GOGH Natalie Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 30 | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | DECROIX Lieselot Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 16 | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | VOS Marianne Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 12 | 4 | 0:05 0:05 |
5 | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | 10 | 2 | ,, 0:05 |
6 | KESSLER Nina Lensworld - Zannata | Lensworld - Zannata | 8 | 1 | ,, 0:05 |
7 | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 6 | ,, 0:05 | |
8 | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 3 | ,, 0:05 | |
9 | STOUGJE Chanella Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2 | ,, 0:05 | |
10 | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | 1 | ,, 0:05 | |
11 | DRUYTS Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | ,, 0:05 | ||
12 | MARKUS Kelly Lares-Waowdeals | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 0:05 | ||
13 | WILD Kirsten Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 0:05 | ||
14 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:05 | ||
15 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
16 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
17 | SOEK Julia Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:05 | ||
18 | ERIĆ Jelena BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:05 | ||
19 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
20 | FERRAND-PRÉVOT Pauline Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||
21 | ZABELINSKAYA Olga Bepink | Bepink | ,, 0:05 | ||
22 | KNAUER Anna Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:05 | ||
23 | STUMHOFER Gretchen Colavita/Bianchi | Colavita/Bianchi | ,, 0:05 | ||
24 | RIJFF Anouk Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:05 | ||
25 | KNOL Willeke Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:05 | ||
26 | PIETERS Amy Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:05 | ||
27 | MARCHE Shara Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||
28 | KOZONCHUK Oxana Lensworld - Zannata | Lensworld - Zannata | ,, 0:05 | ||
29 | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:05 | ||
30 | CROKET Gilke Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | ,, 0:05 | ||
31 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
32 | VAN DE REE Monique Lares-Waowdeals | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 0:05 | ||
33 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
34 | NESSMAR Alexandra Lares-Waowdeals | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 0:05 | ||
35 | KASTELIJN Yara Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||
36 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
37 | VAN HOEK Lotte Lares-Waowdeals | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 0:05 | ||
38 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
39 | KUZNETSOVA Svetlana Astana Women's Team | Astana Women's Team | ,, 0:05 | ||
40 | OLIVEIRA Flavia Lensworld - Zannata | Lensworld - Zannata | ,, 0:05 | ||
41 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
42 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
43 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
44 | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:05 | ||
45 | ARENSMAN Allison TWENTY16 - Ridebiker | TWENTY16 - Ridebiker | ,, 0:05 | ||
46 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
47 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
48 | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 0:05 | ||
49 | DRUYTS Lenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | ,, 0:05 | ||
50 | DE CRITS Nel Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | ,, 0:05 | ||
51 | PLICHTA Anna BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:05 | ||
52 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
53 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
54 | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Lensworld - Zannata | Lensworld - Zannata | ,, 0:05 | ||
55 | KOEDOODER Vera Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:05 | ||
56 | ROBERTS Amy Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:05 | ||
57 | ANTOSHINA Tatiana Astana Women's Team | Astana Women's Team | ,, 0:05 | ||
58 | ENSING Janneke Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:05 | ||
59 | TROMP Esra Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:05 | ||
60 | HOFFMANN Chantal Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:05 | ||
61 | KNETEMANN Roxane Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 0:17 0:17 | ||
62 | 2:33 2:33 | ||||
63 | ,, 2:33 | ||||
64 | ,, 2:33 | ||||
65 | ,, 2:33 | ||||
66 | ,, 2:33 | ||||
67 | ,, 2:33 | ||||
68 | PACEVIČIENĖ Silvija Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 2:33 | ||
69 | ,, 2:33 | ||||
70 | BECKERS Isabelle Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 2:33 | ||
71 | ,, 2:33 | ||||
72 | ,, 2:33 | ||||
73 | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Lares-Waowdeals | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 2:33 | ||
74 | ,, 2:33 | ||||
75 | ,, 2:33 | ||||
76 | ,, 2:33 | ||||
77 | INGHELBRECHT Sarah Lares-Waowdeals | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 2:33 | ||
78 | ,, 2:33 | ||||
79 | DELBAERE Fien Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | ,, 2:33 | ||
80 | ,, 2:33 | ||||
81 | ,, 2:33 | ||||
82 | ,, 2:33 | ||||
83 | ,, 2:33 | ||||
84 | HATTELAND LIMA Tone Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 2:33 | ||
85 | LORVIK Ingrid Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 2:33 | ||
86 | GUNVALDSEN Janicke Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 2:33 | ||
87 | ,, 2:33 | ||||
88 | ,, 2:33 | ||||
89 | VANDENBROUCKE Saartje Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | ,, 2:33 | ||
90 | BECKER Charlotte Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 2:33 | ||
91 | POLSPOEL Maaike Lensworld - Zannata | Lensworld - Zannata | ,, 2:33 | ||
92 | 2:38 2:38 | ||||
93 | 4:23 4:23 | ||||
94 | ,, 4:23 | ||||
95 | 4:26 4:26 | ||||
96 | ,, 4:26 | ||||
97 | ,, 4:26 | ||||
98 | ,, 4:26 | ||||
99 | 4:40 4:40 | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | CHRISTIAN Anna Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | - | ||
DNF | SPOOR Winanda Lensworld - Zannata | Lensworld - Zannata | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:17 April 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.85 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:140 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: