The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 8 | 5 | 2:34:37 | |
2 | OLIVEIRA Flavia Lares-Waowdeals | Lares-Waowdeals | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | 3 | 1 | 0:52 0:52 | |
4 | PALADIN Soraya Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1 | ,, 0:52 | ||
5 | JASINSKA Małgorzata Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:52 | |||
6 | PITEL Edwige S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:52 | |||
7 | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Women's Team | Astana Women's Team | ,, 0:52 | |||
8 | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 0:52 | |||
9 | FRANCHI Elena Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:52 | |||
10 | RITTER Martina BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:52 | |||
11 | SOLOVEI Ganna Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:52 | |||
12 | PERCHTOLD Christina Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | 1:29 1:29 | |||
13 | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 1:29 | |||
14 | LOZANO Laura Camila S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 1:29 | |||
15 | PACEVIČIENĖ Silvija Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 1:29 | |||
16 | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:29 | |||
17 | KIRÁLY Mónika S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 1:29 | |||
18 | POTOKINA Anna Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 1:29 | |||
19 | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 1:29 | |||
20 | PALADIN Asja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 1:29 | |||
21 | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 1:29 | |||
22 | VIECELI Lara Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | 0:52 0:52 | |||
23 | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 2:40 2:40 | |||
24 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
25 | MAES Elise Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | ,, 2:40 | |||
26 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
27 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 2:40 | |||
28 | ROSSATO Beatrice Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 2:40 | |||
29 | FIDANZA Arianna Astana Women's Team | Astana Women's Team | 3:30 3:30 | |||
30 | PAYTON Hannah Drops Cycling Team | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 3:30 | |||
31 | ,, 3:30 | |||||
32 | ,, 3:30 | |||||
33 | ,, 3:30 | |||||
34 | RAGUSA Katia Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 3:30 | |||
35 | CIPRIANI Carmela Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:30 | |||
36 | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 3:30 | |||
37 | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 3:30 | |||
38 | GULINO Nina S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 3:30 | |||
39 | MASSEY Laura Drops Cycling Team | Drops Cycling Team | 3:34 3:34 | |||
40 | SOKOVNINA Natalya Astana Women's Team | Astana Women's Team | 3:56 3:56 | |||
41 | ALLEN Bethany Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | 4:06 4:06 | |||
42 | 4:14 4:14 | |||||
43 | ,, 4:14 | |||||
44 | VALENTINI Elena Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | ,, 4:14 | |||
45 | RIJKES Sarah Lares-Waowdeals | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 4:14 | |||
46 | ,, 4:14 | |||||
47 | 5:33 5:33 | |||||
48 | ,, 5:33 | |||||
49 | ,, 5:33 | |||||
50 | GASPARINI Alice Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 5:33 | |||
51 | DE IULIIS Manuela S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 5:33 | |||
52 | BALDUCCI Michela S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 5:33 | |||
53 | 5:58 5:58 | |||||
54 | VAN TWISK Abigail Drops Cycling Team | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 5:58 | |||
55 | DURRELL Rebecca Drops Cycling Team | Drops Cycling Team | 6:50 6:50 | |||
56 | BALDUCCI Francesca S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 6:50 | |||
57 | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 6:50 | |||
58 | OSBORNE Rose Drops Cycling Team | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 6:50 | |||
59 | ,, 6:50 | |||||
60 | DAL SANTO Nicole Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 6:50 | |||
61 | GAUMNITZ Stephanie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 6:50 | |||
62 | POLEGATCH Ana Paula Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 6:50 | |||
63 | MUCCIOLI Dalia Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 6:50 | |||
64 | MARTINI Alessia Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 6:50 | |||
65 | ,, 6:50 | |||||
66 | ,, 6:50 | |||||
67 | 6:55 6:55 | |||||
68 | 8:20 8:20 | |||||
69 | MAGNETTO Daniela Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:20 | |||
70 | ELSNER Tanja BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 8:32 8:32 | |||
71 | SALTON Basei Marzia Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:32 | |||
72 | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 10:09 10:09 | |||
73 | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 10:47 10:47 | |||
74 | HANSELMANN Nicole Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 10:47 | |||
75 | BULLERI Alessia Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 10:47 | |||
76 | ,, 10:47 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | LEONARDI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - | |||
DNF | BARTELLONI Beatrice Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | - | |||
DNF | NOVIKOVA Elena Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | - | |||
DNF | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | - | |||
DNF | PIERCE Amber Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | - | |||
DNF | CRETTI Claudia Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | - | |||
DNF | OLSSON Sara Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | - | |||
DNF | COVRIG Ana Maria Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | - | |||
DNF | PILLON Sara Astana Women's Team | Astana Women's Team | - | |||
DNF | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana Women's Team | Astana Women's Team | - | |||
DNF | WOMERSLEY Rebecca Drops Cycling Team | Drops Cycling Team | - | |||
DNS | - | |||||
DNS | - | |||||
DNS | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 September 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.37 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:96.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: