The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACKSON Alison TWENTY16 - Ridebiker | TWENTY16 - Ridebiker | 8 | 5 | 2:38:02 | |
2 | ERAUD Séverine Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 5 | 2 | 1:17 1:17 | |
3 | PALADIN Soraya Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 3 | 1 | 1:19 1:19 | |
4 | BITTO Irene Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1 | ,, 1:19 | ||
5 | ,, 1:19 | |||||
6 | ,, 1:19 | |||||
7 | NILSSON Hanna Lensworld - Zannata | Lensworld - Zannata | ,, 1:19 | |||
8 | JASINSKA Małgorzata Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 1:19 | |||
9 | VIECELI Lara Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 1:19 | |||
10 | BRAVARD Charlotte Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 1:19 | |||
11 | PITEL Edwige S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 1:19 | |||
12 | RICHIOUD Greta Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 1:19 | |||
13 | OLIVEIRA Flavia Lares-Waowdeals | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 1:19 | |||
14 | PALADIN Asja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:23 1:23 | |||
15 | PLICHTA Anna BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 1:23 | |||
16 | TUHAI Ksenyia Bepink | Bepink | ,, 1:23 | |||
17 | GARCÍA Mavi Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 1:23 | |||
18 | YONAMINE Eri Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 1:23 | |||
19 | LORVIK Ingrid Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 1:23 | |||
20 | ,, 1:23 | |||||
21 | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 1:23 | |||
22 | ,, 1:23 | |||||
23 | MERINO Eider Lointek | Lointek | ,, 1:23 | |||
24 | DONOVAN Kathryn Colavita/Bianchi | Colavita/Bianchi | ,, 1:23 | |||
25 | BJØRNSRUD Miriam Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 2:02 2:02 | |||
26 | 2:04 2:04 | |||||
27 | ,, 2:04 | |||||
28 | POTOKINA Anna Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 2:04 | |||
29 | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 2:04 | |||
30 | HEINTZ Mandy Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | ,, 2:04 | |||
31 | ALBRECHT Lex Bepink | Bepink | ,, 2:04 | |||
32 | ,, 2:04 | |||||
33 | DAL SANTO Nicole Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 2:08 2:08 | |||
34 | ,, 2:08 | |||||
35 | PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 2:08 | |||
36 | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana Women's Team | Astana Women's Team | ,, 2:08 | |||
37 | SICOT Marion Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 2:08 | |||
38 | SCHWEIZER Doris Cylance Pro Cycling | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 2:08 | |||
39 | DREVILLE Anabelle Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 2:11 2:11 | |||
40 | ,, 2:11 | |||||
41 | 2:17 2:17 | |||||
42 | SANDERS Anna Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | ,, 2:17 | |||
43 | ALLEN Bethany Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | 2:47 2:47 | |||
44 | ,, 2:47 | |||||
45 | INGHELBRECHT Sarah Lares-Waowdeals | Lares-Waowdeals | 3:36 3:36 | |||
46 | CAMPBELL Madison Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | 3:37 3:37 | |||
47 | FADIGA Maria Mercedes Weber Shimano Ladies Power | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | ,, 3:37 | |||
48 | ,, 3:37 | |||||
49 | MENESES Jessenia Weber Shimano Ladies Power | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | ,, 3:37 | |||
50 | ,, 3:37 | |||||
51 | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Lointek | Lointek | ,, 3:37 | |||
52 | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Astana Women's Team | Astana Women's Team | ,, 3:37 | |||
53 | CEOLONI Anna Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 3:37 | |||
54 | ,, 3:37 | |||||
55 | JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 5:00 5:00 | |||
56 | NALDER Breanne Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | ,, 5:00 | |||
57 | TETRICK Jennifer TWENTY16 - Ridebiker | TWENTY16 - Ridebiker | ,, 5:00 | |||
58 | GASPARINI Alice Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 5:00 | |||
59 | RIJKES Sarah Lares-Waowdeals | Lares-Waowdeals | 5:05 5:05 | |||
60 | 5:38 5:38 | |||||
61 | SOKOVNINA Natalya Astana Women's Team | Astana Women's Team | 5:48 5:48 | |||
62 | PREVILEY Caterin Weber Shimano Ladies Power | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | 5:58 5:58 | |||
63 | HAYWARD Bethany Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa | Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa | ,, 5:58 | |||
64 | SHAMANOVA Tatiana Bepink | Bepink | ,, 5:58 | |||
65 | 6:46 6:46 | |||||
66 | 6:48 6:48 | |||||
67 | POLEGATCH Ana Paula Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 6:48 | |||
68 | BORTOLOTTI Simona Bepink | Bepink | ,, 6:48 | |||
69 | LEKUONA Lierni Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 6:48 | |||
70 | COVRIG Ana Maria Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | 6:54 6:54 | |||
71 | VILLALÓN Aranza Valentina Weber Shimano Ladies Power | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | 6:57 6:57 | |||
72 | 9:59 9:59 | |||||
73 | 11:25 11:25 | |||||
74 | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | Bepink | 11:44 11:44 | |||
75 | PILLON Sara Astana Women's Team | Astana Women's Team | 13:50 13:50 | |||
76 | ,, 13:50 | |||||
77 | ,, 13:50 | |||||
78 | PATTARO Francesca Bepink | Bepink | ,, 13:50 | |||
79 | ,, 13:50 | |||||
80 | ,, 13:50 | |||||
81 | 21:53 21:53 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | CHRISTIAN Anna Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | - | |||
DNF | VAN HOEK Lotte Lares-Waowdeals | Lares-Waowdeals | - | |||
DNS | TAYLOR Carlee Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | - | |||
DNS | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - | |||
DNS | PARRADO Rocio Weber Shimano Ladies Power | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:05 September 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:33.18 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:87.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: