This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Soller  ›  Deia   (153.9k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Wellens TimLotto Soudal125754:06:42 4:06:42
2 Vervaeke LouisLotto Soudal85550:24 0:24
3 Garcia de Mateos VicenteSpain70400:29 0:29
4 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky60320:58 0:58
5 Amador AndreyMovistar Team50282:15 2:15
6 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe40242:32 2:32
7 Belda DavidBurgos-BH 35202:56 2:56
8 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal30183:43 3:43
9 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team2516,, 3:43
10 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij20144:21 4:21
11 Herklotz SilvioBORA - hansgrohe15124:29 4:29
12 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 10104:50 4:50
13 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits586:03 6:03
14 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 576:04 6:04
15 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe566:06 6:06
16 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST35,, 6:06
17 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro34,, 6:06
18 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo33,, 6:06
19 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij32,, 6:06
20 De Clercq BartLotto Soudal31,, 6:06
21 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA36:08 6:08
22 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe3,, 6:08
23 Poljanski PawelBORA - hansgrohe3,, 6:08
24 Bárta JanBORA - hansgrohe3,, 6:08
25 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team3,, 6:08
26 Kennaugh PeterTeam Sky,, 6:08
27 Lopez DavidTeam Sky,, 6:08
28 Ledanois KevinFortuneo - Oscaro,, 6:08
29 Quintana NairoMovistar Team6:12 6:12
30 Boswell IanTeam Sky,, 6:12
31 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo7:18 7:18
32 Van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:28 9:28
33 Mendoza OmarEquipo Bolivia,, 9:28
34 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky,, 9:28
35 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team9:46 9:46
36 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij13:57 13:57
37 Golas MichalTeam Sky14:15 14:15
38 Marczynski TomaszLotto Soudal,, 14:15
39 Mertz RemyLotto Soudal,, 14:15
40 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 14:15
41 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 14:15
42 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 19:05 19:05
43 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 19:05
44 Ruiz JoanBurgos-BH ,, 19:05
45 Tschernoster JanGermany,, 19:05
46 Mora SebastiánSpain,, 19:05
47 Koch JonasGermany,, 19:05
48 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 19:05
49 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 19:05
50 Roelandts JurgenLotto Soudal,, 19:05
51 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky19:08 19:08
52 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 19:08
53 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij19:40 19:40
54 Looij AndreRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 19:40
55 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 20:03 20:03
56 Gil NoelSpain,, 20:03
57 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal,, 20:03
58 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo,, 20:03
59 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk,, 20:03
60 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk,, 20:03
61 Stewart MarkGreat Britain,, 20:03
62 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 20:03
63 García EgoitzEquipo Bolivia,, 20:03
64 Zimmermann GeorgGermany,, 20:03
65 Jimenez CarlosEquipo Bolivia,, 20:03
66 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team,, 20:03
67 Bico NunoMovistar Team,, 20:03
68 Wiśniowski ŁukaszTeam Sky,, 20:03
69 Galarreta DavidAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 20:03
70 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 20:03
71 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 20:03
72 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 20:03
73 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo,, 20:03
74 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo,, 20:03
75 Brenes GregoryInteja Dominican Cycling Team,, 20:03
76 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 20:03
77 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 20:03
78 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 20:03
79 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 20:03
80 Marquez RafaelInteja Dominican Cycling Team,, 20:03
81 Sanz EnriqueSpain,, 20:03
82 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro,, 20:03
83 Jarrier BenoitFortuneo - Oscaro,, 20:03
84 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro,, 20:03
85 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro,, 20:03
86 Megias JavierTeam Novo Nordisk,, 20:03
87 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo,, 20:03
88 Quintana DayerMovistar Team,, 20:03
89 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 20:03
90 Martinez IvanEquipo Bolivia,, 20:03
91 Gonzalez AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 20:03
92 Rojo MarcosBurgos-BH 20:48 20:48
93 Canellas XavierSpain21:25 21:25
DNF Harrison SamuelGreat Britain -4:06:42 -4:06:42
DNF Zurita GilverEquipo Bolivia,, -4:06:42
DNF Arando JavierEquipo Bolivia,, -4:06:42
DNF Ramos BasilioEquipo Bolivia,, -4:06:42
DNF Jurado MarcosBurgos-BH ,, -4:06:42
DNF Elorza MikelAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -4:06:42
DNF Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -4:06:42
DNF Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -4:06:42
DNF Miralles JosepAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -4:06:42
DNF Vaubourzeix ThomasNice Pro Cycling Team,, -4:06:42
DNF Pulidori JérômeNice Pro Cycling Team,, -4:06:42
DNF Meireles NunoEquipo Bolivia,, -4:06:42
DNF Etxabe Castillo GorkaSpain,, -4:06:42
DNF GalvÁn CristianSpain,, -4:06:42
DNF Hennessy JacobGreat Britain,, -4:06:42
DNF Cullaigh GabrielGreat Britain,, -4:06:42
DNF Latham ChristopherGreat Britain,, -4:06:42
DNF Wood OliverGreat Britain,, -4:06:42
DNF Reinhardt TheoGermany,, -4:06:42
DNF Thiele KerstenGermany,, -4:06:42
DNF Liß LucasGermany,, -4:06:42
DNF Geßner KonradGermany,, -4:06:42
DNF Frahm JasperGermany,, -4:06:42
DNF Buades MarcSpain,, -4:06:42
DNF Jolidon CedricNice Pro Cycling Team,, -4:06:42
DNF Macanally RyanNice Pro Cycling Team,, -4:06:42
DNF Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:06:42
DNF Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk,, -4:06:42
DNF Mcclure ReidTeam Novo Nordisk,, -4:06:42
DNF Gioux RomainTeam Novo Nordisk,, -4:06:42
DNF van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:06:42
DNF Rossetto StephaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:06:42
DNF van Genechten JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:06:42
DNF Kozonchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo,, -4:06:42
DNF Mendes JoséBORA - hansgrohe,, -4:06:42
DNF Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe,, -4:06:42
DNF Sutherland RoryMovistar Team,, -4:06:42
DNF McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:06:42
DNF Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:06:42
DNF Mas Nicolau GasparNice Pro Cycling Team,, -4:06:42
DNF Garcia JoelInteja Dominican Cycling Team,, -4:06:42
DNF Guzman WilliamInteja Dominican Cycling Team,, -4:06:42
DNF Amores Julio AlbertoInteja Dominican Cycling Team,, -4:06:42
DNF Ayuso BernardoInteja Dominican Cycling Team,, -4:06:42
DNF Sarabia IgnacioInteja Dominican Cycling Team,, -4:06:42
DNF Torres AlbertInteja Dominican Cycling Team,, -4:06:42
DNF Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, -4:06:42
DNF González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, -4:06:42
DNF Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:06:42
DNF Roson JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:06:42
DNS Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:06:42
DNS Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:06:42
DNS Bommel HenningGermany,, -4:06:42
DNS Tennant AndrewGreat Britain,, -4:06:42
HD Linares OscarBurgos-BH 42:38 42:38
HD Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk50:35 50:35
HD Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk,, 50:35

Race information

Date: 27th January 2017
Avg. speed winner: 37.43 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Soller › Deia
Parcours type:

Websites:
vueltamallorca.com/challenge-mallorca/
www.vueltamallorca.com

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12896 sec.