1 60
Climber 25 Lotto Soudal 125 75 4:06:42
2 59
Climber 23 Lotto Soudal 85 55 0:24 0:24
3 245
Climber 28 Spain 70 40 0:29 0:29
4 18
GC 21 Team Sky 60 32 0:58 0:58
5 3
GC 30 Movistar Team 50 28 2:15 2:15
6 32
Climber 24 BORA - hansgrohe 40 24 2:32 2:32
7 212
Sprint 33 Burgos - BH 35 20 2:56 2:56
8 52
Classic 22 Lotto Soudal 30 18 3:43 3:43
9 1
Climber 36 Movistar Team 25 16 ,, 3:43
10 121
Sprint 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 20 14 4:21 4:21
11 34
GC 22 BORA - hansgrohe 15 12 4:29 4:29
12 155
GC 27 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 10 10 4:50 4:50
13 91
GC 29 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 5 8 6:03 6:03
14 209
GC 29 Burgos - BH 5 7 6:04 6:04
15 36
Climber 25 BORA - hansgrohe 5 6 6:06 6:06
16 201
Sprint 25 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 3 5 ,, 6:06
17 127
Climber 21 Fortuneo - Oscaro 3 4 ,, 6:06
18 71
Classic 29 Gazprom-RusVelo 3 3 ,, 6:06
19 122
Classic 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 3 2 ,, 6:06
20 50
GC 30 Lotto Soudal 3 1 ,, 6:06
21 152
Climber 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3 6:08 6:08
22 28
Climber 27 BORA - hansgrohe 3 ,, 6:08
23 41
Climber 26 BORA - hansgrohe 3 ,, 6:08
24 37
TT 32 BORA - hansgrohe 3 ,, 6:08
25 13
GC 24 Movistar Team 3 ,, 6:08
26 20
GC 27 Team Sky ,, 6:08
27 23
GC 35 Team Sky ,, 6:08
28 132
Classic 23 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 6:08
29 2
GC 26 Movistar Team 6:12 6:12
30 26
GC 25 Team Sky ,, 6:12
31 70
Sprint 36 Gazprom-RusVelo 7:18 7:18
32 123
GC 22 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 9:28 9:28
33 222
TT 27 Equipo Bolivia ,, 9:28
34 22
GC 33 Team Sky ,, 9:28
35 9
Climber 25 Movistar Team 9:46 9:46
36 118
GC 35 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 13:57 13:57
37 19
Classic 32 Team Sky 14:15 14:15
38 55
GC 32 Lotto Soudal ,, 14:15
39 56
Classic 21 Lotto Soudal ,, 14:15
40 92
Sprint 33 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 14:15
41 163
Climber 27 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 14:15
42 217
Classic 25 Burgos - BH 19:05 19:05
43 145
Climber 29 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 19:05
44 207
Climber 19 Burgos - BH ,, 19:05
45 254
GC 20 Germany ,, 19:05
46 241
Sprint 28 Spain ,, 19:05
47 257
Classic 23 Germany ,, 19:05
48 141
GC 37 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 19:05
49 146
Sprint 31 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 19:05
50 57
Sprint 31 Lotto Soudal ,, 19:05
51 24
GC 27 Team Sky 19:08 19:08
52 148
GC 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 19:08
53 124
Sprint 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 19:40 19:40
54 120
Sprint 21 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 19:40
55 215
GC 24 Burgos - BH 20:03 20:03
56 247
GC 22 Spain ,, 20:03
57 53
Sprint 25 Lotto Soudal ,, 20:03
58 81
GC 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 20:03
59 103
GC 28 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 20:03
60 107
GC 29 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 20:03
61 266
GC 21 Great Britain ,, 20:03
62 90
Sprint 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 20:03
63 221
Sprint 30 Equipo Bolivia ,, 20:03
64 263
Climber 19 Germany ,, 20:03
65 229
Sprint 24 Equipo Bolivia ,, 20:03
66 5
GC 21 Movistar Team ,, 20:03
67 11
GC 22 Movistar Team ,, 20:03
68 25
Classic 25 Team Sky ,, 20:03
69 196
TT 23 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST ,, 20:03
70 161
Sprint 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 20:03
71 198
Climber 25 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST ,, 20:03
72 199
Sprint MARTINS Uri Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST ,, 20:03
73 83
Sprint 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 20:03
74 74
TT 24 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 20:03
75 173
TT 28 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team ,, 20:03
76 119
Sprint 27 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 20:03
77 125
Sprint 28 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 20:03
78 166
Sprint 21 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 20:03
79 164
GC 27 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 20:03
80 176
Sprint 25 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team ,, 20:03
81 249
Sprint 27 Spain ,, 20:03
82 129
Classic 32 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 20:03
83 131
Sprint 27 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 20:03
84 135
Classic 30 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 20:03
85 128
Sprint 25 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 20:03
86 105
Sprint 33 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 20:03
87 77
TT 30 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 20:03
88 6
GC 24 Movistar Team ,, 20:03
89 78
GC 34 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 20:03
90 227
Sprint 31 Equipo Bolivia ,, 20:03
91 156
Classic 26 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 20:03
92 214
Classic 24 Burgos - BH 20:48 20:48
93 240
Sprint 19 Spain 21:25 21:25
OTL 218
Sprint 21 Burgos - BH 42:38 42:38
OTL 99
Sprint 29 Team Novo Nordisk 50:35 50:35
OTL 108
Sprint 31 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 50:35
DNF 134
Sprint 25 Fortuneo - Oscaro -
DNF 130
Sprint 25 Fortuneo - Oscaro -
DNF 213
Sprint 25 Burgos - BH -
DNF 149
GC 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 147
Climber 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 144
Sprint 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 88
Sprint 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 97
Sprint 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 94
GC 29 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 38
GC 31 BORA - hansgrohe -
DNF 31
TT 31 BORA - hansgrohe -
DNF 104
TT 21 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 102
GC 30 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 106
TT 23 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 73
GC 32 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 259
TT 25 Germany -
DNF 256
Sprint 21 Germany -
DNF 262
Sprint 26 Germany -
DNF 255
Sprint 20 Germany -
DNF 260
Sprint 24 Germany -
DNF 268
Sprint 22 Great Britain -
DNF 273
GC 24 Great Britain -
DNF 267
Sprint 21 Great Britain -
DNF 272
Sprint 20 Great Britain -
DNF 269
Sprint 20 Great Britain -
DNF 3
GC 34 Movistar Team -
DNF 184
Classic 24 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team -
DNF 172
Sprint 33 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team -
DNF 181
TT 24 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team -
DNF 170
Sprint 26 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team -
DNF 177
Sprint 23 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team -
DNF 175
TT 23 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team -
DNF 168
GC 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -
DNF 160
Sprint 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -
DNF 243
Sprint 20 Spain -
DNF 244
Sprint 25 Spain -
DNF 248
Sprint 20 Spain -
DNF 195
Climber 22 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST -
DNF 203
TT ELORZA Mikel Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST -
DNF 200
Classic 29 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST -
DNF 197
GC 27 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST -
DNF 188
TT 18 Nice Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 192
Sprint 27 Nice Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 187
Sprint 24 Nice Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 190
GC 30 Nice Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 186
Sprint 22 Nice Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 225
Sprint 30 Equipo Bolivia -
DNF 224
Sprint 22 Equipo Bolivia -
DNF 230
Climber 25 Equipo Bolivia -
DNF 223
TT 27 Equipo Bolivia -
DNS 87
GC 32 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNS 89
GC 20 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNS 258
Sprint 33 Germany -
DNS 265
Sprint 29 Great Britain -