1 52
Climber 26 Italy 200 125 4:54:01
2 104
Classic 28 Fortuneo - Oscaro 150 85 0:25 0:25
3 75
Classic 31 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 125 60 ,, 0:25
4 58
Classic 27 Italy 100 50 ,, 0:25
5 14
Classic 29 AG2R La Mondiale 85 45 ,, 0:25
6 95
Classic 32 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 70 40 ,, 0:25
7 36
Classic 28 FDJ 60 35 ,, 0:25
8 44
Climber 22 UAE Team Emirates 50 30 ,, 0:25
9 93
TT 26 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 40 26 ,, 0:25
10 72
GC 25 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 35 22 0:29 0:29
11 94
Sprint 31 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 30 20 0:35 0:35
12 15
GC 28 AG2R La Mondiale 25 18 1:19 1:19
13 64
Classic 29 Gazprom-RusVelo 20 16 ,, 1:19
14 102
GC 30 Fortuneo - Oscaro 15 14 ,, 1:19
15 142
Climber 24 Direct Energie 10 12 ,, 1:19
16 126
Sprint 30 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 5 10 ,, 1:19
17 77
Climber 25 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 5 9 ,, 1:19
18 11
GC 30 AG2R La Mondiale 5 8 ,, 1:19
19 47
Climber 24 UAE Team Emirates 5 7 1:46 1:46
20 71
Sprint 23 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 5 6 2:08 2:08
21 122
Sprint 32 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 5 5 2:22 2:22
22 23
TT 33 Astana Pro Team 5 4 2:42 2:42
23 86
Classic 21 Nippo - Vini Fantini 5 3 ,, 2:42
24 98
Climber 22 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 5 2 2:43 2:43
25 38
Climber 22 FDJ 5 1 ,, 2:43
26 143
TT 37 Direct Energie 5 ,, 2:43
27 97
GC 29 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 5 2:54 2:54
28 17
Classic 22 AG2R La Mondiale 5 3:15 3:15
29 82
Classic 25 Nippo - Vini Fantini 5 ,, 3:15
30 218
GC 22 Tirol Cycling Team 5 ,, 3:15
31 141
Sprint 29 Direct Energie 3 ,, 3:15
32 121
Classic 34 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 3 ,, 3:15
33 81
Sprint 30 Nippo - Vini Fantini 3 ,, 3:15
34 24
TT 30 Astana Pro Team 3 ,, 3:15
35 62
Sprint 35 Gazprom-RusVelo 3 3:41 3:41
36 124
Classic 24 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 3 4:29 4:29
37 41
Climber 27 UAE Team Emirates 3 4:38 4:38
38 208
Sprint 26 Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3 ,, 4:38
39 42
Climber 23 UAE Team Emirates 3 ,, 4:38
40 22
Sprint 32 Astana Pro Team 3 ,, 4:38
41 123
TT 24 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 4:38
42 2
Sprint 29 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 4:38
43 188
Classic 29 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST ,, 4:38
44 73
GC 31 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 8:02 8:02
45 181
Sprint 25 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST ,, 8:02
46 8
GC 21 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 9:07 9:07
47 158
GC 27 Bardiani - CSF ,, 9:07
48 153
Sprint 27 Bardiani - CSF ,, 9:07
49 195
Sprint 28 GM Europa Ovini ,, 9:07
50 203
Sprint 26 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 9:07
51 12
Climber 22 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 9:07
52 131
GC 22 Israel Cycling Academy 10:12 10:12
53 163
Classic 25 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 10:12
54 3
Sprint 24 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 10:12
55 5
GC 25 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 10:12
56 223
Sprint 23 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 10:12
57 202
Sprint 27 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 10:12
58 154
Climber 21 Bardiani - CSF ,, 10:12
59 91
Classic 22 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 10:12
60 221
Sprint 27 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 10:12
61 173
Sprint 20 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 10:12
62 74
GC 31 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 10:12
63 65
Sprint 29 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 10:12
64 78
Sprint 28 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 10:12
65 127
GC 23 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 10:12
66 96
GC 23 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 10:12
67 108
GC 31 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 10:12
68 92
Sprint 26 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 10:12
69 35
Sprint 31 FDJ ,, 10:12
70 152
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 10:12
71 18
GC 36 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 10:12
72 128
Sprint 30 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 10:12
73 105
Sprint 28 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 10:12
74 33
GC 27 FDJ ,, 10:12
75 145
Classic 31 Direct Energie ,, 10:12
76 157
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF ,, 10:12
77 194
Sprint 26 GM Europa Ovini ,, 10:12
78 66
Sprint 24 Gazprom-RusVelo 11:38 11:38
DNF 13
Sprint 26 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 101
Sprint 25 Fortuneo - Oscaro -
DNF 103
Sprint 27 Fortuneo - Oscaro -
DNF 106
Classic 30 Fortuneo - Oscaro -
DNF 107
Classic 23 Fortuneo - Oscaro -
DNF 84
Climber 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 85
GC 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 87
Sprint 26 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 83
Sprint 28 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 88
Sprint 25 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 148
Classic 37 Direct Energie -
DNF 144
Classic 22 Direct Energie -
DNF 146
Sprint 29 Direct Energie -
DNF 147
Sprint 34 Direct Energie -
DNF 4
GC 23 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia -
DNF 6
Climber 23 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia -
DNF 1
GC 23 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia -
DNF 7
Classic 35 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia -
DNF 31
Sprint 27 FDJ -
DNF 32
Sprint 32 FDJ -
DNF 37
GC 21 FDJ -
DNF 34
Sprint 22 FDJ -
DNF 46
Climber 23 UAE Team Emirates -
DNF 48
GC 22 UAE Team Emirates -
DNF 43
Climber 29 UAE Team Emirates -
DNF 45
Classic 36 UAE Team Emirates -
DNF 21
Sprint 25 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 25
Sprint 21 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 26
Classic 26 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 28
Sprint 29 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 166
Sprint 33 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 161
Sprint 28 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 168
GC 29 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 162
GC 30 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 164
TT 23 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 167
TT 23 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 165
GC 28 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 214
Classic 19 Tirol Cycling Team -
DNF 211
Classic 20 Tirol Cycling Team -
DNF 215
Sprint 28 Tirol Cycling Team -
DNF 212
Sprint 28 Tirol Cycling Team -
DNF 216
Sprint 24 Tirol Cycling Team -
DNF 213
Sprint 22 Tirol Cycling Team -
DNF 217
Sprint 22 Tirol Cycling Team -
DNF 125
Sprint 24 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect -
DNF 61
GC 22 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 68
GC 22 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 63
GC 21 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 67
TT 26 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 174
TT 25 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 -
DNF 178
Sprint 21 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 -
DNF 175
Sprint 20 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 -
DNF 171
Sprint 21 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 -
DNF 176
Climber 21 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 -
DNF 172
Climber 18 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 -
DNF 177
Climber 21 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 -
DNF 222
Climber 18 d'Amico - Utensilnord -
DNF 224
Climber 19 d'Amico - Utensilnord -
DNF 227
Sprint 24 d'Amico - Utensilnord -
DNF 225
Sprint 19 d'Amico - Utensilnord -
DNF 226
Sprint 25 d'Amico - Utensilnord -
DNF 191
Sprint 25 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 197
GC 27 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 192
Classic 25 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 198
Sprint 23 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 193
Sprint 25 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 196
TT 20 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 205
Classic 26 Sangemini - MG.Kvis -
DNF 207
Classic 20 Sangemini - MG.Kvis -
DNF 206
Sprint 23 Sangemini - MG.Kvis -
DNF 201
Sprint 25 Sangemini - MG.Kvis -
DNF 204
Classic 18 Sangemini - MG.Kvis -
DNF 135
Classic 23 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 132
Classic 22 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 136
GC 24 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 133
Classic 24 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 137
TT 22 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 134
Sprint 23 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 54
GC 19 Italy -
DNF 55
Sprint 21 Italy -
DNF 51
Classic 23 Italy -
DNF 56
Climber 21 Italy -
DNF 53
Sprint 21 Italy -
DNF 57
Sprint 19 Italy -
DNF 184
Climber 25 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST -
DNF 185
Classic HALILAJ Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST -
DNF 182
GC 27 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST -
DNF 186
TT 23 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST -
DNF 183
TT ELORZA Mikel Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST -
DNF 187
Climber 22 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST -
DNF 151
Classic 23 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF 155
Climber 24 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF 156
Classic 21 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF 113
TT 26 Aqua Blue Sport -
DNF 111
Sprint 25 Aqua Blue Sport -
DNF 114
Sprint 29 Aqua Blue Sport -
DNF 115
Classic 32 Aqua Blue Sport -
DNF 116
GC 24 Aqua Blue Sport -
DNF 112
TT 26 Aqua Blue Sport -
DNF 76
Sprint 28 Delko Marseille Provence KTM -
DNS 138
Sprint 23 Israel Cycling Academy -