The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YSSAAD Yannis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 40 | 15 | 4:12:21 |
2 | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | Direct Energie | 30 | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | JANS Roy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 20 | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 15 | 2 | ,, 0:00 |
6 | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 10 | 1 | ,, 0:00 |
7 | TOUZÉ Damien HP BTP - Auber93 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |
8 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |
10 | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |
11 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||
13 | FORFANG Ole Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||
14 | VEREECKEN Nicolas Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||
15 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||
17 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - Auber93 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||
19 | LISSON Christoffer BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:00 | ||
20 | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||
21 | MUNK Steffen BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:00 | ||
22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||
25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||
27 | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||
28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||
30 | CARDIS Romain Direct Energie | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||
31 | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | ||
32 | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||
33 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||
37 | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||
38 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||
43 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | MCKENNA Sean An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | ||
45 | LE CUNFF Kévin HP BTP - Auber93 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||
46 | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | ||
47 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||
49 | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||
50 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | VANDERAERDEN Massimo An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | ||
52 | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||
53 | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||
54 | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||
55 | TEGGART Matthew An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | ||
56 | MASSON Christophe WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||
57 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||
59 | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||
60 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | WALKER Joey Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | ||
63 | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||
64 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | ROBEET Ludovic WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||
68 | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||
69 | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||
70 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||
73 | ANDERSON Ryan Direct Energie | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||
74 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | BESCOND Jérémy HP BTP - Auber93 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||
76 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||
82 | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||
83 | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||
84 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | MACKINNON Sean An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | ||
86 | LOUBET Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||
87 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | JAKIN Alo HP BTP - Auber93 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||
89 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | ERMENAULT Corentin Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | ||
93 | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||
94 | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||
95 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||
97 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | HARRISON Samuel Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | ||
99 | KNEISKY Morgan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||
100 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber93 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||
103 | SIGGAARD Søren Malling BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:00 | ||
104 | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:27 0:27 | ||
105 | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:45 0:45 | ||
106 | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:29 1:29 | ||
107 | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2:14 2:14 | ||
108 | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 2:14 | ||
109 | FOSS Tobias Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 2:14 | ||
110 | ,, 2:14 | ||||
111 | ,, 2:14 | ||||
112 | HULGAARD Morten BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 2:14 | ||
113 | TIETEMA Bas An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 2:14 | ||
114 | ,, 2:14 | ||||
115 | LIZARRALDE Eneko Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 2:14 | ||
116 | ,, 2:14 | ||||
117 | ,, 2:14 | ||||
118 | ,, 2:14 | ||||
119 | HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie | Direct Energie | 4:12 4:12 | ||
120 | 5:05 5:05 | ||||
121 | BOSCH Manuel Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | 5:47 5:47 | ||
122 | 7:04 7:04 | ||||
123 | 7:06 7:06 | ||||
124 | OLABERRIA Pello Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 7:10 7:10 | ||
125 | 9:34 9:34 | ||||
126 | BOKELOH Jonas An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 9:34 | ||
127 | ,, 9:34 | ||||
128 | ,, 9:34 | ||||
129 | LECROQ Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 9:34 | ||
130 | TOUDAL Emil BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 9:34 | ||
131 | ,, 9:34 | ||||
132 | ,, 9:34 | ||||
133 | ANDREASEN Jesper Kofod BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 9:34 | ||
134 | ,, 9:34 | ||||
135 | DERUETTE Thomas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 9:34 | ||
136 | ,, 9:34 | ||||
137 | ,, 9:34 | ||||
138 | ,, 9:34 | ||||
139 | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 9:34 | ||
140 | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 9:34 | ||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | Direct Energie | - | ||
DNF | GUILLEMOIS Romain Direct Energie | Direct Energie | - | ||
DNF | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||
DNF | HAMMERLE Maximilian Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | - | ||
DNF | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | - | ||
DNF | MEILER Martin Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | - | ||
DNF | DE WINTER Ludwig WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | - | ||
DNF | MANDRYSCH John Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | - | ||
DNF | SCHLECHTER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | - | ||
DNF | REYNDERS Jens Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | - | ||
DNF | QUARTERMAN Charlie Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | - | ||
DNF | CAMPISTROUS Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | - | ||
DNF | SALBY Alexander BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | - | ||
DNF | BIGUM Simon BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | - | ||
DNF | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | - | ||
DNF | KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | - | ||
DNF | HESTER Marc Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | - | ||
DNF | FEDRIGO Leonardo Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | - | ||
DNF | HOWELLS Rhys Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | - | ||
DNF | SCOTT Robert Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:12 March 2017
- Start time:12:55
- Avg. speed winner:42.63 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:179.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: