This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   Classic Loire Atlantique (1.1)

One Day Race  »  La Haye-Fouassière  ›  La Haye-Fouassière   (182.8k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro125754:26:19 4:26:19
2 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie8555,, ,,
3 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits7040,, ,,
4 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise6032,, ,,
5 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale5028,, ,,
6 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole4024,, ,,
7 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3520,, ,,
8 Le Gac OlivierFDJ3018,, ,,
9 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber932516,, ,,
10 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ2014,, ,,
11 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert1512,, ,,
12 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1010,, ,,
13 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro58,, ,,
14 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber9357,, ,,
15 Perichon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro56,, ,,
16 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro35,, ,,
17 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber9334,, ,,
18 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro33,, ,,
19 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre32,, ,,
20 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale31,, ,,
21 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es3,, ,,
22 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro3,, ,,
23 De Gendt AimeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,, ,,
24 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA3,, ,,
25 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 3,, ,,
26 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
27 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
28 Cosnefroy BenoitFrance,, ,,
29 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
30 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:07 0:07
31 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber930:09 0:09
32 Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:36 0:36
33 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie0:46 0:46
34 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber931:51 1:51
35 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie,, 1:51
36 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole2:02 2:02
37 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole2:46 2:46
38 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits3:20 3:20
39 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 3:20
40 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 3:20
41 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 3:20
42 Lecroq JérémyFrance,, 3:20
43 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 3:20
44 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 3:20
45 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93,, 3:20
46 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 3:20
47 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 3:20
48 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 3:20
49 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 3:20
50 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 3:20
51 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 3:20
52 Mcnally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 3:20
53 Guglielmi SimonFrance,, 3:20
54 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 3:20
55 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale,, 3:20
56 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro,, 3:20
57 Madouas ValentinFrance,, 3:20
58 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 3:20
59 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ,, 3:20
60 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 3:20
61 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale,, 3:20
62 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 3:20
63 Réza KévinFDJ,, 3:20
64 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 3:20
65 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale,, 3:20
66 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro,, 3:20
67 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale,, 3:20
68 Andersen Asbjørn KraghDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 3:20
69 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93,, 3:20
70 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 3:20
71 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 3:20
72 Quemeneur PerrigDirect Energie,, 3:20
73 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie,, 3:20
74 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 3:20
75 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 3:20
76 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 3:20
77 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale,, 3:20
78 Fournier MarcFDJ,, 3:20
79 Sicard RomainDirect Energie,, 3:20
80 Courteille ArnaudFDJ,, 3:20
81 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93,, 3:20
82 Hurel TonyDirect Energie,, 3:20
83 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM7:14 7:14
84 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 7:14
85 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 7:14
86 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 7:14
87 Rodriguez John AndersonDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 7:14
88 Andemeskel Awet Gebremedhin Kuwait - Cartucho.es7:36 7:36
89 Brunel AlexysFrance,, 7:36
90 Gutierrez Jose ManuelKuwait - Cartucho.es,, 7:36
91 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 7:38 7:38
92 Paillot YoannFrance,, 7:38
93 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 7:38
94 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 7:38
95 Sellier SimonFrance,, 7:38
96 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 7:38
DNF Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre -4:26:19 -4:26:19
DNF Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:26:19
DNF Lemarchand RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:26:19
DNF Levarlet GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:26:19
DNF Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:26:19
DNF Keuser AndreasKuwait - Cartucho.es,, -4:26:19
DNF Jim SongezoKuwait - Cartucho.es,, -4:26:19
DNF Guillemois RomainDirect Energie,, -4:26:19
DNF Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:26:19
DNF Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, -4:26:19
DNF Breivold Jon SoeverasTeam FixIT.no,, -4:26:19
DNF Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:26:19
DNF Grijalba FernandoKuwait - Cartucho.es,, -4:26:19
DNF Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:26:19
DNF Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:26:19
DNF Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -4:26:19
DNF Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no,, -4:26:19
DNF Lizarralde EnekoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, -4:26:19
DNF Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:26:19
DNF Idjouadiene PierreFrance,, -4:26:19
DNF Le Turnier MatthiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:26:19
DNF Hoelgaard DanielFDJ,, -4:26:19
DNF Enger Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale,, -4:26:19
DNF González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, -4:26:19
DNF Pineau CédricFDJ,, -4:26:19
DNF Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -4:26:19
DNF Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no,, -4:26:19
DNF Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no,, -4:26:19
DNF Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no,, -4:26:19
DNF Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, -4:26:19
DNF BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no,, -4:26:19
DNF Torres EdwinKuwait - Cartucho.es,, -4:26:19
DNS Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no,, -4:26:19

Race information

Date: 18th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.18 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: La Haye-Fouassière › La Haye-Fouassière
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.classic-loire-atlantique.com
twitter.com/ClassicLoire44

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12365 sec.